Startlista – Närnatt cup etapp 3

2012-11-15
H16
18:30 Mattis Hallberg IK Uven 14094
18:30 Rasmus Arfwedson Frölunda OL 970702
18:30 Vakant Vakant
H14
18:32 Albin Claesson Sävedalens AIK 234496
18:34 Axel Forsman FK Herkules 438438
18:36 Vakant Vakant
18:38 Otto Stuhlhofer OK Landehof 229500
18:40 Douglas Fransson Lee OK Alehof 248908
18:42 Martin Jellvert Börjeson Göteborg-Majorna OK 981091
18:44 Jonas Lauri FK Herkules 441969
18:46 Carl Börnstedt Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 260900
18:48 Johan Lamm Frölunda OL 1000014
18:50 Carl Agrell Sävedalens AIK 234545
18:52 Emil Dahlström FK Herkules 448707
18:54 Lucas Fosse Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 264534
18:56 Hugo Thunberg OK Alehof 209741
18:58 Johan Olson IK Uven 980310
H12
18:32 Viktor Le Claire FK Herkules 11317
18:34 Carl Josefsson Sävedalens AIK 446209
18:36 Adam Sandström Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 428801
18:38 Nils Hammar Frölunda OL 243465
18:40 Vakant Vakant
18:42 Kalle Lundgren Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 9005069
18:44 Emil Axelsson Lerums SOK 10784
18:46 Felix Falk Göteborg-Majorna OK 14134
18:48 Elias Ljungqvist Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 229989
18:50 Johan Grahn IK Uven 439711
18:52 Samuel Pihlström OK Landehof 438432
18:54 Anton Magnusson Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 442280
18:56 Martin Lamm Frölunda OL 1123456
18:58 Erik Hogedal Göteborg-Majorna OK 429821
19:00 Hugo Söderberg Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 247977
19:02 Petter Hinder Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 247930
19:04 Martin Gruvesäter Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 302362
H10
18:31 Vakant Vakant
18:35 Samuel Ljungqvist Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 440779
18:39 Fritjof Aderstedt Althoff Kungälvs OK 340284
18:43 Jakob L Gunnarsson Lerums SOK 446297
18:47 Viktor Jellvert Börjeson Göteborg-Majorna OK 343709
18:51 Felix Drejmo OK Landehof 439717
D16
18:30 Hanna Åberg OK Landehof 345117
18:30 Vakant Vakant
D14
18:33 Clara Cox Lerums SOK 783311
18:36 Kerstin Wadman Göteborg-Majorna OK 919498
18:39 Vakant Vakant
18:42 Kajsa Jungbjer Göteborg-Majorna OK 14171
18:45 Klara Djerf Lerums SOK 980812
18:48 Fanny Andersson Göteborg-Majorna OK 646722
18:51 Frida Andersson Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 234996
18:54 Agnes Spånér Göteborg-Majorna OK 980925
18:57 Emma Djerf Lerums SOK 988919
19:00 Moa Kuhlin Göteborg-Majorna OK 429805
19:02 Isabella Lago Göteborg-Majorna OK 342409
D12
18:34 Kajsa Rask Kungälvs OK 449811
18:38 Lisa Börnstedt Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 226943
18:42 Matilda Hagstrand Lerums SOK 451141
18:46 Johanna Wallberg OK Alehof 449274
18:50 Elsa Aderstedt Althoff Kungälvs OK 340275
18:54 Robyn Terning Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 253883
18:58 Vakant Vakant
19:00 Tove Johansson OK Alehof 341708
19:02 Frida Andersson Göteborg-Majorna OK 927661
D10
18:31 Lovisa Moqvist Lerums SOK 429839
18:35 Jennifer Davidson Göteborg-Majorna OK 37385
18:39 Olivia Asp IFK Göteborg 902937
18:43 Julia Wallberg OK Alehof 449236
18:47 Lovisa Lago Göteborg-Majorna OK 429847
18:51 Vakant Vakant
U2
- Alfred Johansson OK Alehof 209894
- Amos Mattsson Göteborg-Majorna OK 37145
- Elias Brattberg OK Landehof 439709
- Elina Reinholdsson OK Alehof 362601
- Eline Gjaerum Göteborg-Majorna OK 437572
- Elvira Amolegbe Göteborg-Majorna OK 437574
- Ida Bengtsson OK Alehof 449230
- Johan Berg Kungälvs OK 340272
- Johanna Runby Göteborg-Majorna OK 14059
- Linnea Wedberg-Kilnäs Sjövalla FK 424746
- Magdalena Petersson Göteborg-Majorna OK 400033
- Rebecka Öhrström-Kann Göteborg-Majorna OK 437579
- Vakant Vakant
- Vendela Stefansson Sjövalla FK 452030
U1
- Ebba Näsman Lerums SOK 444010
- Erik Gruvesäter Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 264529
- Fabian Alinder Sjövalla FK 452044
- LInus Alinder Sjövalla FK 452033
- Rebecka Pihlström OK Landehof 439744
- Vakant Vakant
ÖM2
- Agnetha le Claire FK Herkules 448779
- Vakant Vakant
- Ylva Larsson Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 990528
ÖM4
- Jan Hindér Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 14774
- Magnus Josefsson Sävedalens AIK 446264
- Rolf Eckermark Göteborg-Majorna OK 570330
- Vakant Vakant
- Viola Eckermark Göteborg-Majorna OK 706139

Skapad av MeOS 3.0.292 (RC2): 2012-11-13 21:49:00