DM Sprint Göteborgsö 2009-06-07 16:09
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

       Bricka Namn                         År Klass                   Tid    Pl Tvlmärke     


        6 OK Alehof              SWE 

       340273 Sofia Agneholm                  Öppen 4            Ej godk.                    
       405197 Elin Blick                   94 D16                   12:41     5              
       246062 Erik Blick                   98 H12                   17:38     9              
        13102 Sanna Eriksson               99 D10                ej start                    
       244824 Colin Fransson-Lee           95 H14                   14:07    15              
       248908 Douglas Fransson-Lee         98 H12                   16:08     6              
       354182 Sofia Johansson              95 D14                   19:01    11              
       408887 Tilda Karlsson               95 D14                   11:32     2              
       437497 Johanna Lundmark             98 D12                   22:11     7              
        13253 Clara Lövgärd                   Öppen 4               42:58     7              
       264344 Karl Modig                   95 H14                   11:15     7              
       246276 Albin Thunberg               92 H18                   14:32     2 S            
       209741 Hugo Thunberg                98 H12                   16:33     8              
       241514 Jonas Thunberg               95 H14                   13:11    12              



        6 Göteborgs Skidklubb    SWE 

        14151 Lennart Andersson            49 H60                   19:05     6              
       400013 Staffan Johansson            80 Öppen 8               20:28     4 B            
        14155 Rune Jungbjer                38 Öppen 4            Ej godk.                    
        14172 Yvonne Jungbjer              63 Öppen 4               19:23     4              
       400024 Maria Karlsson               80 Öppen 4               12:34     1 B            
        14176 Filip Leman                  96 H14                   41:35    18              
        14159 Lotta Leman                  59 Öppen 4               33:03     6              
        14175 Lovisa Leman                 95 D14                   12:41     3              
       345041 Ingemar Strandell            55 H50                   19:54     4 S            
       234888 Staffan Strandell            95 H14                   13:28    14              
        14160 Daniel Torstensson           87 H21                   29:37    17              
        14177 Lars Torstensson             60 H45                   30:19    10              



        6 FK Herkules            SWE 

       263544 Josefin Bertilsson           89 D20                ej start                    
        13101 Arvid Hammar                 96 H14                   17:34    17              
       243465 Nils Hammar                  00 H10                   39:25     5              
       243717 Stefan Hammar                63 H45                Ej godk.                    
       352277 Karin Helmertz               61 D45                   21:43     7              
       930321 Niklas Helmertz              93 H16                ej start                    
       258677 Sofia Helmertz               95 D14                   16:07     9              
       247929 Sten Helmertz                49 H60                   22:09     7              
       873880 Johan Höglund                96 H14                ej start                    
       930917 Laila B Höglund              62 D21                   16:34     3 S            
       930611 Robin Höglund                93 H16                   15:39     3              
        14171 Kajsa Jungbjer               98 D12                   11:44     3              
       352266 Paula Jungbjer               94 D16                   13:33     7              
       234886 Fredrik Lind                 96 H14                   13:01    11              
        13973 Emma Renberg                 98 D12                   11:41     2              
        13974 Oscar Renberg                96 H14                   11:29     9              
       400007 Erik Ruotsalainen            66 H40                   20:05     5 S            
       226999 Christina Schedwin           44 D65                   14:47     1 S            
       263521 Niclas Ståhl                 90 H20                   17:37     2 S            
       345033 Anna Säfsten                 74 D35                   20:12     2 S            
        26167 Magnus Uppström              59 H50                   23:08     8 S            
        11313 Ragnar Uppström              64 H45                   16:20     5 S            
       345037 Klas Åström                  70 H35                   19:09     4 S            



        6 IFK Göteborg           SWE 

        14206 Hans Morgan Carlsson         47 H60                Ej godk.                    
        19237 Jan Carlsson                 54 H55                   11:54     1 S            
       810222 Per-Anders Eggertsen         81 H21                   16:04     5 S            
        14201 Kjell Olof Ehrencrona        53 H55                   14:55     5 S            
       354390 Roger Hallgren               62 H45                   16:19     4 S            
       871119 Markus Johansson             87 H21                   15:49     2 S            
       790209 Mattias Larsson              78 H21                   15:52     3 S            
        25358 Rikard Pentonen              83 H21                   16:21     9 S            
       780101 Håkan Petersson              78 H21                   16:16     8 S            
       770831 Jonas Pilblad                77 H21                   13:58     1 S            
        14207 Christer Westberg            43 H65                   14:38     5 S            



        6 IF Marin Väst          SWE 

        14181 Bengt Alkdal                 42 H65                   21:04    10              
        13984 Karin Elfman                 50 D55                   21:26     3              



        6 Kungälvs OK            SWE 

       258006 Matilda Asp                  95 D14                   19:46    12              
       214364 Linnea Bergstrand            95 D14                   16:58    10              
       214392 Ann-Britt Björkman           42 D65                   18:24     3 S            
       340244 Frida Brogren                94 D16                   19:12    13              
       340243 Rudolf Brogren               56 Öppen 8               23:27     6 B            
       651215 Leif Einarsson               65 H40                   18:23     3 S            
       950907 Danielle Fröstad             95 D14                   12:51     4              
        14472 Cecilia Groth                72 D21                   21:23    10 S            
        14439 Gull-Britt Grönberg          39 D70                   23:40     3 S            
       247950 Minda Langmoen               95 D14                   14:11     6              
       340226 Albin Petrén                 94 H16                Ej godk.                    
       340221 Albin Pålsson                97 H12                   14:24     5              
       214367 Klara Pålsson                95 D14                   15:43     7              
       340230 Lina Pålsson                 97 D12                ej start                    
       214368 Sven-Olof Pålsson            60 H45                   25:05     9              
        14421 Lilian Samuelsson            44 D65                   20:27     4 S            



        6 OK Landehof            SWE 

       911005 Johan Bergagård              91 H18                   16:13     3 S            
        14593 Lennart Carlström            43 H65                   12:25     1 S            
       405569 Hans Hugoh                   59 Öppen 8               24:00     7 B            
        30121 Linus Hugoh                  94 H16                   15:39     3              
       400018 Emelie Karlsson              99 D10                   11:08     1              
       242281 Tobias Karlsson              95 H14                   15:40    16              
       231263 Magnus Karlsson 1            64 H45                   15:20     2 S            
       212527 Eva Britta Lidström          55 D45                   13:35     2 S            
       242255 Anders Magnusson             98 H12                   11:20     1              
       247593 Anne Magnusson               63 D21                   16:45     5 S            
       405560 Lars Magnusson               63 H45                   14:44     1 S            
       242257 Sara Magnusson               96 D14                   13:53     5              
       405567 Jakob Perleroth              94 H16                Ej godk.                    
       405566 Louise Perleroth             92 D20                   20:16     4 S            
       242225 Felicia Stuhlhofer           95 D14                   11:19     1              
       229500 Otto Stuhlhofer              98 H12                   13:39     3              
        30184 Anders Wadsten               66 H40                   16:47     1 S            
       961130 Filip Wadsten                96 H14                    9:54     2              
       405543 Hanna Wadsten                93 D16                   13:11     6              
       226326 Lukas Wadsten                99 H10                    9:08     1              
       242277 Gunnar Vallin                44 H65                   13:26     2 S            



        6 Lerums SOK             SWE 

        14560 Olle Adolfsson               47 H60                   11:57     1 S            
       345011 Björn Engström               50 H55                   12:26     3 S            
        30160 My Engström                  56 D50                   17:30     3 S            
        14225 Kent Eriksson                51 H55                   11:57     2 S            
       930116 Johan Gunnarsson             93 H16                   14:41     2              
       405578 Katarina Hedberg             65 D40                ej start                    
       815815 Malin Hedberg                92 D20                   20:30     5 S            
        14553 Mats Kågeson                 48 H60                   13:13     2 S            
       247968 Rasmus Lygner                94 H16                   18:07     8              
       951106 Gustaf Sparrevik             95 H14                   10:26     5              
       352243 Bertil Thomas                58 H50                   19:35     3 S            
        13103 Daniel Thomas                90 H20                   22:04     4 S            
       234487 Jacob Thomas                 93 H16                   34:00    10              
       950331 Arvid Våg                    95 H14                    9:56     3              



        7 OK Löftan              SWE 

        16830 Lars-Olof Rönnqvist          48 Öppen 8               26:17     9              



       13 OK Pan-Kristianstad    SWE 

        17067 Lisa Hedström                30 Öppen 8               37:00    10              



        6 Sjövalla FK            SWE 

       239817 Erik Björklund               97 H12                ej start                    
       247913 Frida Björklund              93 D16                   15:52     9              
       239894 Håkan Björklund              64 H45                   20:16     8 S            
       209742 Dick Himmelmann              65 H40                   21:33     9 S            
       209739 Emma Himmelmann              97 D12                   10:34     1              
       226987 Elin Wahlgren                96 D14                ej start                    
       226957 Linnea Wahlgren              94 D16                ej start                    
       302451 Per-Arne Wahlgren            62 H45                ej start                    
       302411 Anna Wallin                  94 D16                ej start                    
       302353 Clara Wallin                 96 D14                ej start                    
       239816 Klara Åhsberg-Ottosson       93 D16                   18:55    12              



        6 IK Stern               SWE 

       247961 Eva Blomström                50 D55                   17:27     2 S            
        14270 Sten Blomström               51 H55                   13:18     4 S            
        11099 Leif Hjertqvist              34 H75                   15:51     1 S            
        14250 Henrik Hvoslef               42 H65                   13:41     3 S            
        14289 Ann-Britt Johansson          46 D60                   16:02     1 S            
        14264 Hans Johansson               42 H65                   16:55     7 S            
        14287 Ulla Lindhe                  42 D65                   16:42     2 S            
        14256 Arne Sandström               21 H75                   34:01     4              
        14585 Stefan Tisell                71 H35                   20:38     8 S            



        6 Sävedalens AIK         SWE 

       750915 Emma Andersson               75 D21                   16:01     2 S            
        14746 Anders Axelsson              45 H60                   14:53     3 S            
        14747 Gunilla Axelsson             57 D50                   13:30     1 S            
        14677 Emmeli Axmalm                94 D16                   12:28     2              
        14649 Hanna Axmalm                 70 D35                   23:21     4 S            
       247942 Jasmine Axmalm               97 D12                   15:09     5              
       671206 Jim Axmalm                   67 H40                   18:21     2 S            
       724000 Lars-Göran Axmalm            46 H60                   18:32     5              
       354655 Julia Bergdahl               99 D10                   12:10     2              
       345020 Karin Bergdahl               62 D45                   16:24     5 S            
       723000 Erik Bernérus                90 H20                   18:29     3 S            
       930819 Amilia Björklund             93 D16                   11:39     1              
       344914 Anders Björklund             57 H50                Ej godk.                    
       247909 Ingemar Carlsson             54 H55                   28:32     6              
       850122 Magnus Carlstedt             85 H21                   16:06     6 S            
        14652 Ulla Carlstedt               49 D55                ej start                    
       212586 Amanda Claesson              94 D16                   12:36     4              
       402966 Henrik Eriksson              81 H21                   19:10    14 S            
       840601 Vidar Faxén                  84 H21                   17:35    12 S            
       700417 Yvonne Fjordside             70 D35                   20:48     3 S            
       331125 David Gabrielsson            66 H40                   20:55     6 S            
       344951 John Gabrielsson             96 H14                   11:53    10              
       247957 Anna Henriksson              98 D12                   17:25     6              
       247938 Lina Henriksson              94 D16                   17:59    11              
        14699 Mats Karlfeldt               71 H35                   16:32     1 S            
       931220 Erika Lindqvist              93 D16                   12:29     3              
       580101 Mats Lindqvist               58 H50                   16:20     1 S            
       966626 Oskar Lindqvist              96 H14                Ej godk.                    
        14714 Agneta Nordholm              66 D40                   12:14     1 S            
       345073 Heino Ollin                  96 H14                ej start                    
       512513 Jonas Palm                   82 H21                ej start                    
        17548 Lisa Palm                    85 D21                   16:41     4 S            
       722004 Ida-Maria Svensson           88 D21                   16:57     6 S            
       405538 Johan Wedlin                 55 H50                   23:16     9 S            
       800810 Fredrik Weihard              80 H21                ej start                    
       226969 Oskar Vigren                 95 H14                   13:25    13              



        6 IK Uven                SWE 

        14367 Annika Aasa                  63 D45                   16:00     4 S            
        14333 Ingemar Alfredsson           37 H70                   15:19     2 S            
       258662 Anton Blom                   94 H16                   18:59     9              
       258658 Gustav Boquist               95 H14                   10:56     6              
        14326 Gunnel Börjesson             38 D70                   24:27     4 S            
        30178 Henrik Carlsson              57 H50                   20:02     6 S            
       331248 Inga Gustavsson              46 D60                ej start                    
        14329 Lennart Gustavsson           45 H60                ej start                    
       880513 Anton Hemlin                 88 H21                   19:28    16 S            
        14334 Göran Håkansson              57 H50                Ej godk.                    
        14337 Lena Håkansson               58 D50                   16:01     2 S            
        14309 Karl-Axel Johansson          42 H65                   13:44     4 S            
        14373 Rosa Johansson               47 D60                ej start                    
        11311 Ingrid Rex Wallström         46 D60                   20:20     2 S            
       258646 Lisa Weimann                 89 D20                   18:31     2 S            
       355784 Johan Wettergren             65 H40                   21:18     7 S            



       13 Vittsjö OK             SWE 

        13978 Karin Ingelhag               96 Öppen 4               17:41     3              



       21 Västerås SOK           SWE 

       213794 Ingela Roos                  78 Öppen 8               19:27     1 B            
        28291 Stefan Roos                  82 Öppen 8               19:35     2 B            



        6 Frölunda OL            SWE 

        11588 Martin Ahlqvist              71 H21                   19:11    15 S            
        10992 Anders Arfwedson             70 H35                   17:54     2 S            
       407281 Rasmus Arfwedson             97 H12                   14:17     4              
       248268 Zebastian Arfwedson          00 Öppen 4               25:42     5              
       407267 Anders Björnberg             45 H60                   16:47     4 S            
        11072 Barbro Blom                  38 D70                   20:12     2 S            
        11578 Rolf Blom                    32 H75                   16:20     2 S            
        11593 Anders Hellgren              70 H35                   18:50     3 S            
        11077 Jenny Homann                 64 D45                   16:26     6 S            
       344578 Magnus Homann                70 H35                   19:32     6 S            
        29844 Nils Ingelhag                   Öppen 4               14:20     2 B            
        13257 Nils Ingelhag                   Öppen 8               20:19     3 B            
        11595 Jan Johansson                73 H35                   19:20     5 S            
        11594 Stefan Johansson             70 H35                   19:54     7 S            
        29052 Anders Lamm                  66 H40                   22:12    10 S            
       219956 Johan Lamm                   98 H12                   12:21     2              
       362514 Malin Lamm                   68 D40                   13:10     2 S            
       431256 Cedrik Sjöblom               91 H18                   25:37     4              
       362515 Cherie Sjöblom               95 D14                   16:02     8              
       362518 Stefan Sjöblom               58 H50                   16:33     2 S            



        6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb  SWE 

       264535 Madeleine Attfors            93 D16                   14:59     8              
       610307 Thomas Attfors               61 H45                   17:29     7 S            
        11012 Per-Åke Bastestad            76 H21                ej start                    
        14780 Christer Bergagård           58 H50                   20:40     7 S            
        14792 Josefin Bergagård            90 D20                   19:31     3 S            
        14783 Lisbeth Bergagård            60 D45                Ej godk.                    
       260914 Lennart Bernhed              37 H70                ej start                    
        11055 Rolf Forsman                 31 H75                Ej godk.                    
       247992 Gustav Friman                01 H10                   14:14     2              
       352257 Ida Friman                   99 D10                   12:25     3              
        11385 Susanne Friman               72 D35                   19:19     1 S            
       226901 Stina Gustafsson             94 D16                   17:21    10              
       352265 Gustav Hinder                95 H14                    9:42     1              
        14774 Jan Hinder                   65 H40                Ej godk.                    
       247930 Petter Hinder                00 H10                   17:19     4              
       930630 Kristian Narbro-Porath       93 H16                   15:49     5              
       302365 Jan-Erik Porath              55 H50                   19:59     5 S            
       678678 Jari Williamsson             69 H40                   18:52     4 S            
        11016 Agne Östensson               36 H70                   14:38     1 S            



        6 Göteborg-Majorna OK    SWE 

        14062 Björn Ahlnér                 45 H60                ej start                    
        14001 Ing-Marie Brander-Strand     52 D55                   13:22     1 S            
        11979 Gudrun Broman                39 D70                   18:00     1 S            
        14080 Annie Edvardsen              62 D45                   15:28     3 S            
        10040 Asgeir Edvardsen             58 H50                Ej godk.                    
       921030 Egil Edvardsen               92 H18                   13:44     1 S            
       901230 Kristin Edvardsen            90 D20                   18:25     1 S            
        11003 Ture Gunnarsson              28 H75                   19:53     3 S            
       717171 Louise Göthfors              73 D21                   15:42     1 S            
       900813 Anders Hedberg               90 H20                   16:32     1 S            
        15002 Anders Höije                 80 H21                   16:54    11 S            
       930004 Ola Jodal                    72 H21                   16:37    10 S            
       707018 Marie Johansson              81 D21                   19:31     8 S            
       262527 Karolina Källstrand          82 D21                   19:36     9 S            
       610807 Andrew Lago                  61 Öppen 8               20:32     5 B            
       342409 Isabella Lago                99 D10                   15:43     4              
       344936 Bo Leuchovius                40 H65                   15:32     6 S            
       247949 Arvid Lindh                  93 H16                   16:43     7              
       740002 Jonas Lundberg               74 H21                ej start                    
        14061 Elisabeth Lundqvist          38 D70                   29:48     6              
        14037 Vera Lång                    32 D70                   28:47     5              
       760520 Sofia Malmqvist              76 D21                   18:06     7 S            
       208297 Jesper Mattsson              01 H14                   11:27     8              
        14030 Sune Mentor                  43 H65                   17:51     8 S            
        27995 Anna-Karin Norrman           70 Öppen 8               25:15     8 B            
       344189 Hannes Norrman               00 H10                   16:16     3              
        27989 Jonas Norrman                69 H40                   21:20     8 S            
       331693 Karl Norrman                 97 H12                   16:13     7              
       681123 Johan Otterström             68 H40                Ej godk.                    
        14028 Ingvar Ottosson              40 H65                   18:41     9 S            
       791020 Magnus Palm                  79 H21                   16:13     7 S            
       930613 Viktor Runnby                93 H16                   15:52     6              
        30199 Agneta Sander                61 D45                ej start                    
       226980 Ellen Sander                 96 D14                ej start                    
        29415 Linn Sander                  98 D12                ej start                    
       630922 Per Sander                   63 H45                   15:57     3 S            
       720209 Kristoffer Sideby            72 H21                   18:35    13 S            
       870101 Johan Strand                 87 H21                   15:55     4 S            
       881223 Lina Strand                  88 D21                ej start                    
        14106 Elisabeth Strandhagen        60 D45                   13:21     1 S            
       209960 Ella Wallinder               97 D12                   13:16     4              
       667893 Johanna Wallinder            68 D40                   14:22     3 S            
        29057 Klara Wallinder              01 D10                   22:22     5              
        26192 Ola Wallinder                66 H40                ej start                    
       247988 Björn Östman                 62 H45                   16:38     6 S            
       930619 Måns Östman                  93 H16                   13:52     1              
       950405 Petter Östman                95 H14                   10:03     4              



          Klubblös                   

        13254 Simon Grosshög                  Högstadiekampen       17:15     1 B