OK Alehof Ultra lång KMlö 2008-11-15 14:14
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2007

    Pl Startnr Namn                                   Tid                                                                                                                                            



H1  (22)                 18000 m                                        
                                                                  1(31)       2(32)      3(33)           4(34)          5(35)      6(36)      7(37)  8(38)  9(39) 10(40) 11(41) 12(42)      M        

     1         Erik Baljeu                        1:57:23          7:45       15:18      22:14           26:24          40:49      55:16      59:49 :23:34 :32:16 :37:29 :44:49 :56:23 :57:23        
               Frölunda OL                                         7:45        7:33       6:56            4:10          14:25      14:27       4:33  23:45   8:42   5:13   7:20  11:34   1:00        
     2         Mattias Nilsson                    2:01:18          8:46       17:20      21:58           26:21          41:06      58:09    1:01:33 :27:28 :35:50 :41:32 :49:22 :00:19 :01:18        
               OK Alehof                                           8:46        8:34       4:38            4:23          14:45      17:03       3:24  25:55   8:22   5:42   7:50  10:57   0:59        
     3         Jonas Nyberg                       2:01:53          8:45       17:14      21:56           26:28          40:58      58:15    1:01:35 :27:27 :35:53 :41:27 :49:24 :00:52 :01:53        
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                                 8:45        8:29       4:42            4:32          14:30      17:17       3:20  25:52   8:26   5:34   7:57  11:28   1:01        
     4         Robert Westman                     2:02:59          8:40       17:25      22:07           26:55          41:03      58:17    1:01:32 :27:18 :35:54 :41:24 :50:46 :01:55 :02:59        
               OK Alehof                                           8:40        8:45       4:42            4:48          14:08      17:14       3:15  25:46   8:36   5:30   9:22  11:09   1:04        
     5         Stefan Dahl                        2:04:21          8:34       17:19      22:12           26:57          42:12      57:40    1:01:36 :28:29 :37:03 :42:52 :50:49 :03:10 :04:21        
               OK Alehof                                           8:34        8:45       4:53            4:45          15:15      15:28       3:56  26:53   8:34   5:49   7:57  12:21   1:11        
     6      10 Magnus Ullman                      2:05:02          8:38       17:12      21:59           26:33          42:03      57:38    1:01:29 :28:26 :38:01 :43:55 :52:13 :04:07 :05:02        
               OK Alehof                                           8:38        8:34       4:47            4:34          15:30      15:35       3:51  26:57   9:35   5:54   8:18  11:54   0:55        
     7         Lars Kullman                       2:05:11          8:42       17:23      22:09           26:41          42:06      57:41    1:01:38 :28:31 :38:03 :43:59 :52:12 :04:08 :05:11        
               OK Alehof                                           8:42        8:41       4:46            4:32          15:25      15:35       3:57  26:53   9:32   5:56   8:13  11:56   1:03        
     8         Mattias Karlsson                   2:07:31          8:36       17:21      22:04           26:38          42:08      57:43    1:01:30 :29:34 :39:17 :45:16 :53:44 :06:30 :07:31        
               OK Alehof                                           8:36        8:45       4:43            4:34          15:30      15:35       3:47  28:04   9:43   5:59   8:28  12:46   1:01        
     9       8 Tobias Olsson                      2:07:46          8:27       17:15      22:02           26:17          42:00      57:32    1:01:27 :28:24 :38:14 :44:28 :53:48 :06:29 :07:46        
               OK Alehof                                           8:27        8:48       4:47            4:15          15:43      15:32       3:55  26:57   9:50   6:14   9:20  12:41   1:17        
    10         Johnny Hålsjö                      2:09:44          8:30       17:10      22:25           26:20          42:14      57:37    1:01:40 :30:01 :39:33 :46:33 :55:31 :08:35 :09:44        
               OK Alehof                                           8:30        8:40       5:15            3:55          15:54      15:23       4:03  28:21   9:32   7:00   8:58  13:04   1:09        
    11         Anders H Johansson                 2:15:06          8:44       17:44      22:31           26:35          42:54    1:00:41    1:04:43 :33:19 :43:28 :50:09 :00:13 :14:01 :15:06        
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                                 8:44        9:00       4:47            4:04          16:19      17:47       4:02  28:36  10:09   6:41  10:04  13:48   1:05        
    12         Henrik Eliasson                    2:15:07          8:33       17:34      22:17           26:08          42:40    1:00:35    1:04:28 :33:04 :43:20 :49:57 :00:01 :14:09 :15:07        
               IFK Göteborg                                        8:33        9:01       4:43            3:51          16:32      17:55       3:53  28:36  10:16   6:37  10:04  14:08   0:58        
    13       9 Oscar Svalin                       2:15:08          8:39       17:37      22:20           26:15          42:47    1:00:38    1:04:33 :33:17 :43:24 :50:14 :00:10 :14:11 :15:08        
               OK Alehof                                           8:39        8:58       4:43            3:55          16:32      17:51       3:55  28:44  10:07   6:50   9:56  14:01   0:57        
    14         Tobias Bryntesson                  2:15:48          8:15       17:28      22:22           26:12          41:26      58:33    1:02:02 :33:25 :43:29 :50:06 :00:17 :14:32 :15:48        
               Frölunda OL                                         8:15        9:13       4:54            3:50          15:14      17:07       3:29  31:23  10:04   6:37  10:11  14:15   1:16        
    15       1 Fredrik Karlsson                   2:19:51          8:48       17:48      23:45           28:06          45:20    1:02:16    1:06:41 :37:05 :46:45 :54:08 :03:10 :18:34 :19:51        
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                                 8:48        9:00       5:57            4:21          17:14      16:56       4:25  30:24   9:40   7:23   9:02  15:24   1:17        
    16         Lennart Bengtsson                  2:33:55          8:24       18:56      24:51           31:56          47:29    1:07:45    1:11:58 :47:37 :59:16 :06:55 :16:57 :32:35 :33:55        
               Falkenbergs OK                                      8:24       10:32       5:55            7:05          15:33      20:16       4:13  35:39  11:39   7:39  10:02  15:38   1:20        
    17         Anders Lövgärd                     2:36:05          9:16       18:41      27:03           33:02          51:59    1:12:35    1:17:22 :49:07 :59:20 :07:05 :18:23 :34:33 :36:05        
               OK Alehof                                           9:16        9:25       8:22            5:59          18:57      20:36       4:47  31:45  10:13   7:45  11:18  16:10   1:32        
    18         Sven Boge                          2:40:18          8:50       18:51      31:14           36:10          54:57    1:13:59    1:18:53 :50:10 :03:15 :11:30 :22:54 :39:04 :40:18        
               OK Alehof                                           8:50       10:01      12:23            4:56          18:47      19:02       4:54  31:17  13:05   8:15  11:24  16:10   1:14        
    19      98 Fredrik Holmquist                  2:40:21          8:51       18:53      31:18           36:15          55:04    1:14:02    1:19:00 :50:16 :03:17 :11:35 :22:57 :39:06 :40:21        
               Klubblös                                            8:51       10:02      12:25            4:57          18:49      18:58       4:58  31:16  13:01   8:18  11:22  16:09   1:15        
    20         Magnus Homann                      2:41:37          9:57       21:59      28:17           32:59          52:13    1:12:45    1:17:24 :52:20 :04:12 :11:53 :22:33 :40:07 :41:37        
               Frölunda OL                                         9:57       12:02       6:18            4:42          19:14      20:32       4:39  34:56  11:52   7:41  10:40  17:34   1:30        
    21         Johan Uneman                       2:47:05          9:36       20:14      26:47           33:18          52:06    1:12:44    1:17:28 :52:17 :04:18 :14:18 :27:37 :45:52 :47:05        
               OK Alehof                                           9:36       10:38       6:33            6:31          18:48      20:38       4:44  34:49  12:01  10:00  13:19  18:15   1:13        
    22      99 Zoltan Raffai                      3:31:33         10:07       22:51      36:27           42:13        1:07:22    1:32:06    1:37:23 :13:20 :26:23 :34:50 :49:01 :10:01 :31:33        
               Klubblös                                           10:07       12:44      13:36            5:46          25:09      24:44       5:17  35:57  13:03   8:27  14:11  21:00  21:32        



H2  (31)                 13500 m                                        
                                                                  1(35)       2(36)      3(37)           4(38)          5(39)      6(40)      7(41)  8(42)      M                                    

     1         John Persson                       1:30:35         10:53       28:41      32:15           56:41        1:05:10    1:11:11    1:18:55 :29:45 :30:35                                    
               OK Alehof                                          10:53       17:48       3:34           24:26           8:29       6:01       7:44  10:50   0:50                                    
     2         Egil Edvardsen                     1:33:36         10:55       29:04      32:27           56:46        1:05:47    1:11:22    1:20:22 :32:35 :33:36                                    
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                                10:55       18:09       3:23           24:19           9:01       5:35       9:00  12:13   1:01                                    
     3         Anders Yngström                    1:35:04         11:03       28:45      32:29           58:04        1:07:01    1:12:58    1:21:26 :33:53 :35:04                                    
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                                11:03       17:42       3:44           25:35           8:57       5:57       8:28  12:27   1:11                                    
     4         Anders Wadsten                     1:35:11         11:10       28:36      32:25           57:56        1:07:03    1:13:03    1:21:29 :34:04 :35:11                                    
               OK Landehof                                        11:10       17:26       3:49           25:31           9:07       6:00       8:26  12:35   1:07                                    
     5         Albin Thunberg                     1:39:39         11:07       28:57      33:03         1:00:04        1:09:32    1:16:01    1:26:04 :38:30 :39:39                                    
               OK Alehof                                          11:07       17:50       4:06           27:01           9:28       6:29      10:03  12:26   1:09                                    
     6         Ulf Karlsson                       1:40:09         11:18       28:50      33:14         1:00:01        1:09:30    1:16:09    1:26:08 :38:55 :40:09                                    
               OK Alehof                                          11:18       17:32       4:24           26:47           9:29       6:39       9:59  12:47   1:14                                    
     7         Stig Larsson                       1:41:47      11:43:18        0:56       5:13           39:06          53:30    1:04:14    1:21:22 :40:19 :41:47                                    
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                             11:43:18                   4:17           33:53          14:24      10:44      17:08  18:57   1:28                                    
     8         Emil Hugoh                         1:47:38         12:44       31:00      35:04         1:03:25        1:14:44    1:21:38    1:32:25 :46:46 :47:38                                    
               OK Landehof                                        12:44       18:16       4:04           28:21          11:19       6:54      10:47  14:21   0:52                                    
     9         Johan Hinder                       1:47:48         11:37       30:50      34:44         1:03:56        1:14:20    1:21:31    1:32:28 :46:44 :47:48                                    
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                              11:37       19:13       3:54           29:12          10:24       7:11      10:57  14:16   1:04                                    
    10         Joakim Eliasson                    1:49:51         11:05       30:47      34:46         1:03:29        1:14:39    1:21:53    1:32:54 :48:42 :49:51                                    
               OK Alehof                                          11:05       19:42       3:59           28:43          11:10       7:14      11:01  15:48   1:09                                    
    11         Stefan Sjöblom                     1:49:59         12:28       30:54      35:08         1:03:19        1:15:51    1:22:41    1:32:29 :48:44 :49:59                                    
               Frölunda OL                                        12:28       18:26       4:14           28:11          12:32       6:50       9:48  16:15   1:15                                    
    12         Niclas Ståhl                       1:51:24         11:34       31:39      36:30         1:08:37        1:19:28    1:26:18    1:35:55 :50:28 :51:24                                    
               FK Herkules                                        11:34       20:05       4:51           32:07          10:51       6:50       9:37  14:33   0:56                                    
    13         Lars Larsson                       1:51:48         12:35       31:30      36:22         1:08:41        1:19:43    1:26:45    1:36:19 :50:36 :51:48                                    
               OK Alehof                                          12:35       18:55       4:52           32:19          11:02       7:02       9:34  14:17   1:12                                    
    14         Mikael Jungbjer                    1:52:08         12:41       31:45      36:13         1:08:28        1:19:38    1:26:39    1:36:21 :50:57 :52:08                                    
               Göteborgs Skidklubb                                12:41       19:04       4:28           32:15          11:10       7:01       9:42  14:36   1:11                                    
    15         Hans Hugoh                         1:52:13         12:45       31:06      36:18         1:08:49        1:19:32    1:26:49    1:36:25 :51:02 :52:13                                    
               OK Landehof                                        12:45       18:21       5:12           32:31          10:43       7:17       9:36  14:37   1:11                                    
    16         Asgeir Edvardsen                   1:52:29         12:30       30:44      34:48         1:06:57        1:18:46    1:26:10    1:35:56 :51:06 :52:29                                    
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                                12:30       18:14       4:04           32:09          11:49       7:24       9:46  15:10   1:23                                    
    17      12 Jan Hansson                        1:56:21         11:13       28:48      32:46         1:03:32        1:14:32    1:22:56    1:36:49 :55:02 :56:21                                    
               Stenungsunds OK                                    11:13       17:35       3:58           30:46          11:00       8:24      13:53  18:13   1:19                                    
    18         Dan Johansson                      1:56:23         11:54       31:29      36:41         1:09:20        1:20:47    1:28:57    1:39:14 :55:15 :56:23                                    
               OK Alehof                                          11:54       19:35       5:12           32:39          11:27       8:10      10:17  16:01   1:08                                    
    19         Stefan Gustafsson                  1:56:35         13:13       30:59      37:02         1:09:29        1:20:27    1:28:48    1:39:16 :55:19 :56:35                                    
               IFK Göteborg                                       13:13       17:46       6:03           32:27          10:58       8:21      10:28  16:03   1:16                                    
    20         Erik Sparrevik                     2:04:00         14:08       32:08      36:38         1:12:56        1:25:23    1:33:37    1:45:22 :02:46 :04:00                                    
               Lerums SOK                                         14:08       18:00       4:30           36:18          12:27       8:14      11:45  17:24   1:14                                    
    21         Lars-Johan Våg                     2:05:16         14:07       32:14      36:35         1:12:54        1:25:29    1:34:15    1:45:19 :03:30 :05:16                                    
               Lerums SOK                                         14:07       18:07       4:21           36:19          12:35       8:46      11:04  18:11   1:46                                    
    22         Göran Karlsson                     2:05:44         14:31       34:01      38:51         1:11:48        1:25:37    1:33:57    1:45:53 :04:18 :05:44                                    
               IK Stern                                           14:31       19:30       4:50           32:57          13:49       8:20      11:56  18:25   1:26                                    
    23         Ulf Sundin                         2:06:14         14:42       33:40      38:59         1:14:21        1:28:12    1:36:03    1:47:11 :04:54 :06:14                                    
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                                14:42       18:58       5:19           35:22          13:51       7:51      11:08  17:43   1:20                                    
    24         Christer Bergagård                 2:09:41         12:36       30:52      35:01         1:09:50        1:22:27    1:33:10    1:48:33 :08:15 :09:41                                    
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                              12:36       18:16       4:09           34:49          12:37      10:43      15:23  19:42   1:26                                    
    25         Thomas Modig                       2:11:19         13:32       35:13      40:23         1:18:34        1:32:04    1:40:30    1:53:27 :10:00 :11:19                                    
               OK Alehof                                          13:32       21:41       5:10           38:11          13:30       8:26      12:57  16:33   1:19                                    
    26         Lars-Erik Andersson                2:12:11         14:15       34:08      38:41         1:18:57        1:32:09    1:40:37    1:53:33 :10:29 :12:11                                    
               Lerums SOK                                         14:15       19:53       4:33           40:16          13:12       8:28      12:56  16:56   1:42                                    
    27         Arne Olsson                        2:12:21         12:48       35:09      40:53         1:19:54        1:33:30    1:41:00    1:54:05 :11:03 :12:21                                    
               Kungälvs OK                                        12:48       22:21       5:44           39:01          13:36       7:30      13:05  16:58   1:18                                    
    28         Simon Olsson                       2:12:23         12:52       35:54      41:03         1:20:13        1:33:26    1:41:21    1:54:14 :11:08 :12:23                                    
               Kungälvs OK                                        12:52       23:02       5:09           39:10          13:13       7:55      12:53  16:54   1:15                                    
    29         Per-Anders Enenge                  2:14:28         12:33       34:03      39:21         1:13:58        1:29:05    1:40:03    1:54:02 :12:53 :14:28                                    
               Bredareds IF                                       12:33       21:30       5:18           34:37          15:07      10:58      13:59  18:51   1:35                                    
    30         Lennart Hålsjö                     2:23:23         14:48       38:55      46:22         1:26:49        1:40:40    1:51:04    2:02:56 :21:55 :23:23                                    
               OK Alehof                                          14:48       24:07       7:27           40:27          13:51      10:24      11:52  18:59   1:28                                    

               Anders Björklund                  Ej godk.         14:51       39:07      -----           -----          -----      -----      -----  -----                                           
               Sävedalens AIK                                     14:51       24:16                                                                                                                  



D2  (3)                  13500 m                                        
                                                                  1(35)       2(36)      3(37)           4(38)          5(39)      6(40)      7(41)  8(42)      M                                    

     1         Tiina Laas                         1:54:01         13:24       33:53      39:04         1:11:24        1:21:32    1:28:44    1:38:09 :52:44 :54:01                                    
               OK Skogshjortarna                                  13:24       20:29       5:11           32:20          10:08       7:12       9:25  14:35   1:17                                    
     2         Kristin Olsson                     2:12:14         14:22       35:16      40:29         1:18:38        1:32:06    1:40:32    1:53:20 :10:53 :12:14                                    
               OK Alehof                                          14:22       20:54       5:13           38:09          13:28       8:26      12:48  17:33   1:21                                    
     3         Ida Engström                       2:37:10         19:09       46:45      51:56         1:38:21        1:53:03    2:02:07    2:14:04 :35:42 :37:10                                    
               Lerums SOK                                         19:09       27:36       5:11           46:25          14:42       9:04      11:57  21:38   1:28                                    



H3  (20)                 10400 m                                        
                                                                  1(37)       2(38)      3(39)           4(40)          5(41)      6(42)          M                                                  

     1         Rasmus Lygner                      1:11:47          3:02       28:53      40:26           46:34          57:14    1:10:53    1:11:47                                                  
               Lerums SOK                                          3:02       25:51      11:33            6:08          10:40      13:39       0:54                                                  
     2      15 Per Ivarsson                       1:12:03          3:15       29:56      40:41           48:13          57:26    1:10:56    1:12:03                                                  
               Trollhättans SOK                                    3:15       26:41      10:45            7:32           9:13      13:30       1:07                                                  
     3         Anders Björnberg                   1:12:08          2:52       28:47      40:29           46:29          57:17    1:11:02    1:12:08                                                  
               Frölunda OL                                         2:52       25:55      11:42            6:00          10:48      13:45       1:06                                                  
     4         Gustav Hinder                      1:12:16          3:00       29:09      40:23           46:31          57:07    1:11:03    1:12:16                                                  
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                               3:00       26:09      11:14            6:08          10:36      13:56       1:13                                                  
     5         Filip Wadsten                      1:18:06          3:13       31:44      44:28           51:26        1:02:09    1:16:59    1:18:06                                                  
               OK Landehof                                         3:13       28:31      12:44            6:58          10:43      14:50       1:07                                                  
     6         Jack Grönroos                      1:18:18          2:56       29:21      42:04           51:31        1:02:28    1:17:06    1:18:18                                                  
               OK Alehof                                           2:56       26:25      12:43            9:27          10:57      14:38       1:12                                                  
     7         Gustaf Sparrevik                   1:24:32          3:05       30:11      40:24           46:36        1:02:33    1:23:34    1:24:32                                                  
               Lerums SOK                                          3:05       27:06      10:13            6:12          15:57      21:01       0:58                                                  
     8         Karl Modig                         1:24:33          2:58       30:14      44:03           51:55        1:02:31    1:23:32    1:24:33                                                  
               OK Alehof                                           2:58       27:16      13:49            7:52          10:36      21:01       1:01                                                  
     9         Kent Eriksson                      1:26:15          3:17       35:58      49:19           57:13        1:08:36    1:24:59    1:26:15                                                  
               IFK Göteborg                                        3:17       32:41      13:21            7:54          11:23      16:23       1:16                                                  
    10      14 Hans Ekberg                        1:26:44          3:11       31:33      44:26           51:16        1:01:34    1:25:30    1:26:44                                                  
               Trollhättans SOK                                    3:11       28:22      12:53            6:50          10:18      23:56       1:14                                                  
    11         Arvid Våg                          1:31:16          3:07       33:11      51:22         1:00:18        1:11:18    1:29:51    1:31:16                                                  
               Lerums SOK                                          3:07       30:04      18:11            8:56          11:00      18:33       1:25                                                  
    12         Björn Engström                     1:33:00          3:10       35:09      51:31         1:00:29        1:11:56    1:31:52    1:33:00                                                  
               Lerums SOK                                          3:10       31:59      16:22            8:58          11:27      19:56       1:08                                                  
    13         Leif Nilsson                       1:33:14          3:37       33:41      51:26         1:00:31        1:11:27    1:31:56    1:33:14                                                  
               Göteborgs Skidklubb                                 3:37       30:04      17:45            9:05          10:56      20:29       1:18                                                  
    14         Hans Carlstedt                     1:33:30          3:39       33:38      51:51         1:00:27        1:11:50    1:32:07    1:33:30                                                  
               Sävedalens AIK                                      3:39       29:59      18:13            8:36          11:23      20:17       1:23                                                  
    15       7 Albin Petrén                       1:39:11          3:19       39:32      58:40         1:08:07        1:20:11    1:37:56    1:39:11                                                  
               Kungälvs OK                                         3:19       36:13      19:08            9:27          12:04      17:45       1:15                                                  
    16         Kjell Bengtsson                    1:39:14          3:45       35:07      56:04         1:05:35        1:20:04    1:37:54    1:39:14                                                  
               Sävedalens AIK                                      3:45       31:22      20:57            9:31          14:29      17:50       1:20                                                  
    17         Karl-Axel Johansson                1:45:33          3:53       43:59      58:37         1:08:51        1:24:49    1:44:01    1:45:33                                                  
               IK Uven                                             3:53       40:06      14:38           10:14          15:58      19:12       1:32                                                  
    18         Colin Fransson-Lee                 1:49:22          3:26       42:31      59:15         1:10:33        1:26:20    1:47:58    1:49:22                                                  
               OK Alehof                                           3:26       39:05      16:44           11:18          15:47      21:38       1:24                                                  
    19         Jonas Thunberg                     1:49:25          3:30       42:27      59:18         1:10:36        1:26:32    1:48:02    1:49:25                                                  
               OK Alehof                                           3:30       38:57      16:51           11:18          15:56      21:30       1:23                                                  
    20         Acke Wåhlander                     2:01:21          3:23       49:50    1:05:28         1:16:37        1:33:36    1:59:55    2:01:21                                                  
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                                 3:23       46:27      15:38           11:09          16:59      26:19       1:26                                                  



D3  (7)                  10400 m                                        
                                                                  1(37)       2(38)      3(39)           4(40)          5(41)      6(42)          M                                                  

     1         Laila B Höglund                    1:10:37          3:04       30:08      40:31           46:28          56:51    1:09:28    1:10:37                                                  
               FK Herkules                                         3:04       27:04      10:23            5:57          10:23      12:37       1:09                                                  
     2         Amilia Björklund                   1:14:05          2:48       29:03      40:53           48:08          58:07    1:12:56    1:14:05                                                  
               Sävedalens AIK                                      2:48       26:15      11:50            7:15           9:59      14:49       1:09                                                  
     3         Therese Enenge                     1:25:18          3:12       35:24      49:02           56:48        1:08:01    1:24:00    1:25:18                                                  
               Bredareds IF                                        3:12       32:12      13:38            7:46          11:13      15:59       1:18                                                  
     4      11 Christina Birath                   1:31:15          3:43       35:14      51:33         1:00:46        1:11:44    1:29:59    1:31:15                                                  
               Stenungsunds OK                                     3:43       31:31      16:19            9:13          10:58      18:15       1:16                                                  
     5         Therese Modig                      1:43:15          3:35       40:23      57:21         1:08:33        1:22:32    1:41:57    1:43:15                                                  
               OK Alehof                                           3:35       36:48      16:58           11:12          13:59      19:25       1:18                                                  
     6         Hanna Wadsten                      1:43:17          3:32       40:25      57:19         1:08:35        1:22:26    1:41:59    1:43:17                                                  
               OK Landehof                                         3:32       36:53      16:54           11:16          13:51      19:33       1:18                                                  
     7         Lisbeth Bergagård                  2:01:31          4:04       50:32    1:09:26         1:23:30        1:39:22    2:00:00    2:01:31                                                  
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                               4:04       46:28      18:54           14:04          15:52      20:38       1:31                                                  



H4  (1)                  6300 m                                         
                                                                  1(39)       2(40)      3(41)           4(42)              M                                                                        

     1         Sigurd Larsen                      1:33:35         34:27       47:21    1:07:01         1:31:49        1:33:35                                                                        
               OK Alehof                                          34:27       12:54      19:40           24:48           1:46                                                                        



D4  (14)                 6300 m                                         
                                                                  1(39)       2(40)      3(41)           4(42)              M                                                                        

     1         Tilda Karlsson                       58:35         19:49       27:14      42:33           57:18          58:35                                                                        
               OK Alehof                                          19:49        7:25      15:19           14:45           1:17                                                                        
     2         Emmeli Axmalm                        58:37         19:47       27:18      42:39           57:20          58:37                                                                        
               Sävedalens AIK                                     19:47        7:31      15:21           14:41           1:17                                                                        
     3         Sofia Johansson                      59:28         19:52       27:16      42:36           58:19          59:28                                                                        
               OK Alehof                                          19:52        7:24      15:20           15:43           1:09                                                                        
     4         Paula Jungbjer                       59:35         19:44       27:09      40:17           58:29          59:35                                                                        
               FK Herkules                                        19:44        7:25      13:08           18:12           1:06                                                                        
     5         My Engström                        1:06:04         24:03       33:08      45:58         1:04:35        1:06:04                                                                        
               Lerums SOK                                         24:03        9:05      12:50           18:37           1:29                                                                        
     6         Eva Blomström                      1:08:47         24:53       35:21      46:45         1:07:12        1:08:47                                                                        
               IK Stern                                           24:53       10:28      11:24           20:27           1:35                                                                        
     7         Britt-Marie Grönroos               1:12:12         26:53       37:05      50:22         1:10:29        1:12:12                                                                        
               OK Alehof                                          26:53       10:12      13:17           20:07           1:43                                                                        
     8         Kerstin Wadman                     1:12:55         23:45       36:00      50:57         1:11:28        1:12:55                                                                        
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                                23:45       12:15      14:57           20:31           1:27                                                                        
     9         Marianne Wadman                    1:13:08         23:50       36:15      51:06         1:11:37        1:13:08                                                                        
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                                23:50       12:25      14:51           20:31           1:31                                                                        
    10         Rosa Johansson                     1:21:16         30:01       42:08      57:28         1:19:27        1:21:16                                                                        
               IK Uven                                            30:01       12:07      15:20           21:59           1:49                                                                        
    11         Ann-Britt Björkman                 1:22:16         30:17       41:58      59:32         1:20:36        1:22:16                                                                        
               Kungälvs OK                                        30:17       11:41      17:34           21:04           1:40                                                                        
    12         Lilian Samuelsson                  1:22:18         30:30       42:11      59:35         1:20:38        1:22:18                                                                        
               Kungälvs OK                                        30:30       11:41      17:24           21:03           1:40                                                                        
    13       6 Ulla-Britt Ordasi                  1:36:44         32:59       44:57    1:09:52         1:34:51        1:36:44                                                                        
               Kungälvs OK                                        32:59       11:58      24:55           24:59           1:53                                                                        
    14         Barbro Vallin                      1:37:20         29:23       44:01    1:11:13         1:35:30        1:37:20                                                                        
               Kungälvs OK                                        29:23       14:38      27:12           24:17           1:50                                                                        



UT2  (1)                 13500 m                                        
                                                                  1(35)       2(36)      3(37)           4(38)          5(39)      6(40)      7(41)  8(42)      M                                    

     1       4 Daniel Hägerstrand                 1:46:25         12:59       32:19      37:03         1:04:16        1:14:10    1:20:51    1:31:00 :45:31 :46:25                                    
               IFK Göteborg                                       12:59       19:20       4:44           27:13           9:54       6:41      10:09  14:31   0:54                                    



UT3  (4)                 10400 m                                        
                                                                  1(37)       2(38)      3(39)           4(40)          5(41)      6(42)          M                                                  

     1         Pierre Karlsson                    1:23:46          3:10       33:35      47:08           55:33        1:05:53    1:22:21    1:23:46                                                  
               OK Alehof                                           3:10       30:25      13:33            8:25          10:20      16:28       1:25                                                  
     2         Hugo Engström                      1:42:32          5:06       44:53    1:00:11         1:10:21        1:23:50    1:41:13    1:42:32                                                  
               Lerums SOK                                          5:06       39:47      15:18           10:10          13:29      17:23       1:19                                                  
     3         Ingrid Wadman                      1:53:18          6:10       44:41    1:05:22         1:17:28        1:32:14    1:52:00    1:53:18                                                  
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                                 6:10       38:31      20:41           12:06          14:46      19:46       1:18                                                  
     3         Hunter Cornish                     1:53:18          6:09       44:39    1:05:21         1:17:29        1:32:15    1:51:59    1:53:18                                                  
               Delaware Valley Orient                              6:09       38:30      20:42           12:08          14:46      19:44       1:19                                                  



UT4  (7)                 6300 m                                         
                                                                  1(39)       2(40)      3(41)           4(42)              M                                                                        

     1       2 Staffan Strandell                  1:00:05         25:58       34:02      43:26           59:10        1:00:05                                                                        
               Göteborgs Skidklubb                                25:58        8:04       9:24           15:44           0:55                                                                        
     2         Josefin Bergagård                  1:00:43         21:20       29:52      41:23           59:25        1:00:43                                                                        
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                              21:20        8:32      11:31           18:02           1:18                                                                        
     3      13 Hanna Axmalm                       1:00:56         21:52       30:22      42:51           59:31        1:00:56                                                                        
               Sävedalens AIK                                     21:52        8:30      12:29           16:40           1:25                                                                        
     4         Svante Johansson                   1:05:32         25:56       34:19      46:33         1:04:27        1:05:32                                                                        
               Göteborgs Skidklubb                                25:56        8:23      12:14           17:54           1:05                                                                        
     5         Ingemar Strandell                  1:05:45         21:28       30:24      44:04         1:04:18        1:05:45                                                                        
               Göteborgs Skidklubb                                21:28        8:56      13:40           20:14           1:27                                                                        
     6         Joakim Lundqvist                   1:14:36         22:13       32:00      45:31         1:13:12        1:14:36                                                                        
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                                22:13        9:47      13:31           27:41           1:24                                                                        
     7         Lars Torstensson                   1:18:10         29:22       39:26      54:42         1:16:34        1:18:10                                                                        
               Göteborgs Skidklubb                                29:22       10:04      15:16           21:52           1:36