Aleträffen 6 april 2008fr 2008-04-04 19:31
Klubbstartlistaskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2007

Kla.     Start Rank Namn                         Bricka  Ant. Stpl 


OK Alehof             

U1       10:00      Tove Johansson               341708     6    2 
U1       10:00      Erik Johansson               341779     6    2 
H10      10:24      Douglas Fransson-Lee         248908    10    2 
H10      10:04      Oliver Fransson-Lee          340261    10    2 
H12       9:42      Walter Brännvall                       18    2 
IN       10:00      Evita Brännvall                         3    2 



Bredareds IF          

D16      10:15      Lovisa Hansson               353177    17    1 
D45      11:02      Marianne Hansson              44445    24    1 
D50      10:00      Gunilla Larsson               36976    10    1 
D16      10:36      Therese Enenge               242008    17    1 
H50      10:11      Per-Anders Enenge            331728    39    1 



OK Bävern             

H21      10:39      Johan Schagerlind             17655    20    1 
H21      10:06      Martin Schagerlind            17676    20    1 



Falkenbergs OK        

H21L     11:08 (057 Lennart Bengtsson             17369    38    1 



Fjärås AIK            

H21      10:27      Roger Ivarsson                19241    20    1 
H70      10:49      Karl-Erik Holmberg            19231    20    1 
H70      10:31      Kurt Johansson                19232    20    1 
H70      11:10      Göran Olofsson                36470    20    1 



FK Friskus Varberg    

D21L     11:05 (003 Maria Magnusson              820909    32    1 



Främmestads IK        

D45M     10:00      Ingrid Jessen                 28491     4    1 
H55      10:22      Robert Jessen                 28490    18    1 
H65      10:12      Lennart Karlsson              28492    22    1 
H50       9:57      Bengt-Åke Jansson             28493    39    1 
D20L      9:59 (008 Elsa Jansson                 776656    16    1 



OK Gipen              

H70      11:04      Gunnar Johansson              26606    20    1 
H65      10:32      Tore Pettersson               26328    22    1 
H50      10:13      Peter Larsson                 26625    39    1 
D20L     10:26 (039 Terese Wängdahl               33565    16    1 
H16       9:56      Jens Wängdahl                626746    30    1 
H18L     10:04 (103 Dennis Nyqvist                33560    18    1 
H16       9:54      Johan Sandström              921337    30    1 
H65       9:58      Matts Mattsson                26326    22    1 



Gävle OK              

H21L     10:44 (023 Lars-Håkan Bengtsson         720116    38    1 



Göteborgs Skidklubb   

H40      10:46      Mikael Jungbjer               14167    26    1 
H45      10:27      Torbjörn Almgren             258688    41    1 



Hagaby GoIF           

H40      10:22      Olof Olofsson                 13833    26    1 
D20L     10:20 (010 Karin Persson                880401    16    1 



IF Hagen              

H70      10:40      Ingemar Holmberg              30690    20    1 
D70      10:59      Margareta Holmberg            15602     8    1 



IK Hakarpspojkarna    

H21L     11:04 (035 Peter Nilsson                720407    38    1 
D21      10:31      Elin Gustafsson               41434     7    1 
H21L     10:38 (002 Mattias Karlsson             969996    38    1 
H21L     10:24 (019 Joakim Karlsson              760901    38    1 
H21L     10:52 (011 Joakim Hederskog             831006    38    1 
D10      10:25      Amanda Rangert               246194     9    2 
H40      10:19      Andreas Rangert              680706    26    1 
D20L     10:11 (012 Martina Karlsson             880109    16    1 
D35      10:44      Åsa Carlström                 44640     3    1 
H21L     10:12 (016 Mikael Andersson             524287    38    1 
H20L     10:23 (022 Erik Holmberg                880623     9    1 



FK Herkules           

D40      10:31      Anna Abrahamsson              11349    14    1 
IN       10:00      Erica Abrahamsson            247981     3    2 
D60      10:30      Christina Schedwin           226999    16    1 
D14      10:42      Paula Jungbjer               352266    28    1 
U2       10:00      Kajsa Jungbjer                14171    12    2 
H70      10:16      Gert Emanuelsson             247966    20    1 
D65      10:44      Margareta Emanuelsson        344991    12    1 
H40      10:07      Ragnar Uppström               11313    26    1 
H45      11:07      Magnus Uppström               26167    41    1 
H45      10:39      Stefan Hammar                243717    41    1 
H12      10:30      Arvid Hammar                 243465    18    2 
H12      10:10      Fredrik Lind                 234886    18    2 
H12      10:02      Dennis Karström              345051    18    2 
D18      10:07      Sofia Wide                    26161     6    1 
H45      10:09      Magnus Wide                   26162    41    1 
D14      10:18      Sofia Helmertz               258677    28    1 
H16      10:44      Niklas Helmertz              930321    30    1 
D45M     10:00      Karin Helmertz               352277     4    1 
H55M     10:00      Sten Helmertz                247929     3    1 
D75      10:26      Marianne Höglund              11308     4    1 
D21L     10:37 (005 Laila B Höglund              930917    32    1 
H16      10:08      Robin Höglund                930611    30    1 
H12      10:42      Johan Höglund                263547    18    2 
H40      10:55      Magnus Bernhed                11327    26    1 
D10      10:13      Josefin Bernhed              247925     9    2 
H12      10:22      Jonatan Bernhed              355748    18    2 
D20L     10:17 (039 Josefin Bertilsson           263544    16    1 
H50      10:49      Ingemar Bertilsson           264512    39    1 
D21      10:39      Anna Säfsten                 345033     7    1 
H35      10:34      Klas Åström                  345037    11    1 
H16      10:26      Lucas Persson                931023    30    1 
D12      10:27      Johanna Persson              247965    10    2 
H20L     10:32 (081 Fredrik Norell                11320     9    1 
D55      10:57      Maria Norell                  11319    10    1 
H35      10:54      Johan Lingsten               331688    11    1 
H12       9:58      Oscar Renberg                 13974    18    2 
U2       10:00      Emma Renberg                  13973    12    2 
H50       9:59      Kjell Andersson               11331    39    1 
D50       9:57      Carina Wiström               247901    10    1 
D35      10:36      Marie-Louise Persson          38609     3    1 
H35M     10:00      Mikael Svensson              354933     3    1 



Herrestads AIF        

D50      10:15      Gunilla Holmberg             260810    10    1 
H18L     10:22 (087 Marcus Hansson               900822    18    1 
D45      10:08      Birgit Hansson                26221    24    1 



Hestra IF             

D45      10:47      Helena Larsson                25363    24    1 
H50      10:53      Jörgen Ivarsson               46740    39    1 
D20L     10:32 (042 Sofia Larsson                880501    16    1 
H21L     10:58 (017 Rikard Pentonen               25358    38    1 
H12      10:06      Tobias Pentonen               44972    18    2 
H55      10:06      Toivo Pentonen                25359    18    1 
H18L     10:25 (045 Rickard Börjesson            900720    18    1 
H21L     10:32 (063 Andreas Holmqvist            599699    38    1 
H21L     10:06 (029 Rickard Holmqvist            403663    38    1 
H35      10:22      Peter Grahn                   25370    11    1 
D16       9:57      Karin Hoof                   403665    17    1 



IFK Göteborg          

D55M     10:00      Inger Eismark                 14212     3    1 
H60      10:27      Ingemar Lindblom              14209    35    1 
H40      10:13      Roine Pettersson             409724    26    1 
D21L     10:55 (015 Karolina Norin               810414    32    1 
D21L     10:29      Josefina Norin                14481    32    1 
H21L     10:40 (001 Tobias Noborn                730514    38    1 
H21L     10:34 (003 Thomas Asp                   989898    38    1 
H60      10:57      Hans Carlsson                 14206    35    1 
H21L     10:54 (005 Erik Engstrand               811222    38    1 
H45      10:47      Stefan Gustafsson            354399    41    1 
H10      10:20      Joel Flakberg                344489    10    2 
H45      10:17      Per Flakberg                  13955    41    1 
H21L     10:14 (024 Markus Johansson             871119    38    1 
H21L     10:20 (025 Per-Anders Eggertsen         810222    38    1 
H21L     11:00 (006 Henrik Eliasson              830000    38    1 
H40      11:01      Nils Gustavsson              202305    26    1 
H55      10:18      Kent Eriksson                 14225    18    1 
H65      10:38      Christer Westberg             14207    22    1 
H45       9:59      Roger Hallgren               354390    41    1 
H10      10:00      Rasmus Bäcklund              409722    10    2 
U2       10:00      Tim Bäcklund                  13960    12    2 
D40      10:28      Ann-Charlotte Johansson       13961    14    1 
H55      10:00      Bo Håkansson                 878421    18    1 
H21L     10:04 (016 Martin Ivarsson              760810    38    1 



Sol Tranås            

D21L     10:05 (078 Jenny Larsson                239814    32    1 



Jönköpings OK         

D80      10:04      Karin Rehn                    17851     2    1 



IF Marin Väst         

D21L     10:15 (015 Linda Martinsson              13988    32    1 



Kalmar OK             

H40      11:07      Mats Söderberg                18835    26    1 
D21L     10:09 (092 Monika Gajda                 504409    32    1 



Kristinehamns OK      

D21L     10:39 (017 Sara Johansson                28927    32    1 
D65      11:05      Birgitta Johansson            28926    12    1 
H65      10:34      Runo Johansson                28925    22    1 



OK Kroppefjäll        

D21L     10:41 (044 Therese Larsson               13713    32    1 
IN       10:00      Arvid Aronsson               362460     3    2 
D40      10:25      Christina Halvarsson          14014    14    1 
U2       10:00      Axel Halvarsson              362456    12    2 
H18L     10:07 (135 Daniel Martinsson             14139    18    1 



OK Kullingshof        

H16      10:46      Emil Andersson                44416    30    1 
D45      10:20      Marie Hermansson             202444    24    1 
H16      10:10      Pontus Johansson             351447    30    1 
H18L     10:13 (058 Simon Andersson              535251    18    1 
H16      10:28      Jesper Sjögren                44406    30    1 
H45      10:43      Anders Sjögren                17274    41    1 
H21       9:57 (082 Marcus Johnsson               17300    20    1 
D45       9:53      Irené Andersson               17282    24    1 
H55M     10:00      Ulf Lofterud                  29985     3    1 



Kungälvs OK           

H21      10:42      Jan Granäng                   14418    20    1 
D40      10:49      Anna Asplund                  14521    14    1 
H45      10:13      Staffan Asplund              340218    41    1 
H16      10:06      Simon Asplund                340239    30    1 
D14      10:20      Julia Asplund                 14526    28    1 
H70      10:25      Åke Hogedal                   14443    20    1 
D14      10:32      Lisa Wulfsberg               340201    28    1 
H14      10:06      Albin Petrén                 340226    15    1 
D35M     10:00      Annelie Gustavsson           340228    10    1 
H45M     10:00      Anders Petrén                630415     5    1 
D55      10:39      Eva Johansson                 14387    10    1 
H40      10:43      Leif Einarsson               214319    26    1 
D14      10:06      Danielle Fröstad             950907    28    1 
H45M     10:00      Sven-Olof Pålsson            214368     5    1 
D12      10:15      Lina Pålsson                 340230    10    2 
H12      10:14      Albin Pålsson                340221    18    2 
D14      10:44      Klara Pålsson                214367    28    1 
H50      10:21      Ulf Pettersson                14440    39    1 
D65      10:35      Ann-Britt Björkman           214392    12    1 
D70      10:53      Eivor Steen-Olsson            14437     8    1 
D60      10:03      Lilian Samuelsson             14421    16    1 
D35M     10:00      Ann-Sofi Hermansson           14520    10    1 
H35M     10:00      Mats Hermansson               14424     3    1 
D65      10:59      Gull-Britt Grönberg           14439    12    1 
H50      10:45      Claes Nilsson                570205    39    1 
D45      10:35      Marina Nilsson                14461    24    1 
H14      10:21      Rickard Norlin               340237    15    1 
H45M     10:00      Claes-Göran Norlin           340238     5    1 
D65      10:47      Barbro Vallin                 14448    12    1 
H14       9:57      Daniel Zachrisson            214326    15    1 
H12       9:50      Filip Zachrisson             214327    18    2 
H10       9:56      Benjamin Gabrielsson         214350    10    2 
U1       10:00      Hanna Gabrielsson            340222     6    2 
H35M     10:00      Lars Zachrisson              340210     3    1 
D14       9:58      Sofia Andreasson              14531    28    1 
D14       9:56      Linnea Bergstrand            214364    28    1 



Kvillebyns SK         

D50      10:12      Kerstin Burman                26246    10    1 
H55      10:08      Roalh Kleveland               26233    18    1 
D16      10:03      Charlotta Klevedal            26258    17    1 
H50      10:05      Arne Klevedal                262619    39    1 
H60      10:09      Torbjörn Karldén              26260    35    1 



OK Kåre               

D20L     10:05 (009 Lina Sundqvist                38862    16    1 



OK Landehof           

H10      10:08      Anders Magnusson             242255    10    2 
D21L     10:49      Anne Magnusson               405561    32    1 
H45      11:03      Lars Magnusson               405560    41    1 
D12      10:23      Sara Magnusson               242257    10    2 
H12      10:26      Filip Wadsten                212503    18    2 
H10      10:28      Lukas Wadsten                226326    10    2 
H40      10:40      Anders Wadsten                30184    26    1 
D16      10:00      Hanna Wadsten                405543    17    1 
D40      10:40      Anna Eriksson                 30117    14    1 
H60      11:11      Lars-Olov Dahlberg            30120    35    1 
D60      10:21      Lizzie Hansen                 14635    16    1 
H60      10:39      Gunnar Vallin                242277    35    1 
H10      10:16      Otto Stuhlhofer              229500    10    2 
D14      10:24      Felicia Stuhlhofer           242225    28    1 
H45      10:05      Göran Stuhlhofer             242212    41    1 
H21       9:54      Oskar Strand                  14605    20    1 
H14       9:54      Tobias Karlsson              242281    15    1 
U2       10:00      Emelie Karlsson              231299    12    2 
H55       9:58      Krister Strand                14618    18    1 



Lerums SOK            

H45      10:57      Lars-Johan Våg               262197    41    1 
D16      10:06      Malin Hedberg                302402    17    1 
U2       10:00      Sebastian Hjortmarker        234851    12    2 
D10      10:33      Clara Cox                    302404     9    2 
D20L     10:29 (043 Johanna Estving              302401    16    1 
H55M     10:00      Jörgen Estving               302380     3    1 
H16      10:22      Albin Casparsson             247989    30    1 
H16      10:30      Gustav Glansén               263519    30    1 
H55      10:16      Björn Engström               345011    18    1 
D50      10:06      My Engström                   30160    10    1 
H16      10:04      Max Coxner                   352237    30    1 
H50      10:59      Bertil Thomas                352243    39    1 
D14      10:14      Hanna Djerf                  344921    28    1 
H40      11:10      Patrick Djerf                345103    26    1 
D35M     10:00      Nina Djerf                   345008    10    1 
D10      10:21      Klara Djerf                  330555     9    2 
D10      10:09      Emma Djerf                   344918     9    2 
H16      10:12      Johan Gunnarsson             930116    30    1 
D45      10:14      Maria Olsson                 239830    24    1 
H16      10:38      Patrik Hedenström            239869    30    1 
H18L     10:34 (059 Anders Hedberg               900813    18    1 
H14      10:09      Rasmus Lygner                247968    15    1 
H70      10:22      Per-Hugo Lundgren             14574    20    1 
H16      10:48      Joel Nilsson                 920505    30    1 
D45      10:41      Christina Nilsson            302384    24    1 
D14      10:38      Johanna Anderson             331198    28    1 
H70      11:01      Alban Carlbom                 14582    20    1 
D18L     10:15 (041 Lovisa Nilsson               900628    11    1 
D20      10:00 (070 Jenny Adolfsson               14565     2    1 
H12       9:46      Erik Larsson                 247947    18    2 
H50       9:43      Stefan Jansson                30158    39    1 



Lidköpings VSK        

D20L     10:44 (014 Ida-Maria Svensson           722004    16    1 



Ljungskile FK         

D55M     10:00      Britt Blom                    26574     3    1 
H55      10:30      Mats Blom                     26575    18    1 
D70      10:44      Kerstin Fredriksson           26576     8    1 
H55      10:14      Bo Karlsson                   26571    18    1 



OK Löftan             

D21L     10:13 (026 Josefin Antonsson             16805    32    1 
H21      10:30 (058 Lars Hanning                 404206    20    1 
H60      10:07      Lars-Olof Rönnqvist           16830    35    1 



Strängnäs-Malmby OL   

H45      11:05      Pål Schmidt                  343488    41    1 



OK Njudung            

D60      10:33      Margareta Larsson             17229    16    1 
H60      11:01      Stefan Larsson               727645    35    1 



Nybro OK              

H21L     10:02 (079 David Runemalm               860306    38    1 



Nässjö OK             

H21      10:48 (084 Måns Lennermo                 29373    20    1 
H21      10:15      Simon Lennermo                29377    20    1 
H50      10:37      Kenneth Andersoon             29368    39    1 



OK Pan-Kristianstad   

H21L     10:48 (016 Fredrik Persson              810217    38    1 
D75      10:23      Inga-Lisa Hedström            17067     4    1 



OK Ravinen            

H65      10:14      Lennart Höije                 15015    22    1 
D60      10:36      Eva Höije                     15039    16    1 



Ronneby OK            

D21L     10:27 (013 Frida Nero                   888866    32    1 
D21L     10:53 (037 Teres Gustavsson              12483    32    1 
D50       9:54      Ann-Christin Nero            571127    10    1 



OK Roto               

D40      10:37      Maria Wallin                 260802    14    1 



Sjövalla FK           

D14      10:16      Erica Pettersson             302357    28    1 
D12      10:31      Elin Pettersson              302359    10    2 
D35M     10:00      Christina Pettersson         239858    10    1 
H45      11:09      Hans Wedberg                  11362    41    1 
D14      10:28      Anna Wallin                  302411    28    1 
D12      10:07      Clara Wallin                 302353    10    2 
H45      10:41      Ulf Wallin                   260940    41    1 
D12      10:19      Elin Wahlgren                226987    10    2 
D14      10:02      Linnea Wahlgren              226957    28    1 
H45      10:11      Per-Arne Wahlgren            302451    41    1 
H35      10:58      Thomas Karlsson               11363    11    1 
D21      10:35      Karin Lindkvist              258624     7    1 
D55      10:48      Eva Thörnblom                 11373    10    1 
D14      10:40      Caroline Lövstedt            226984    28    1 
H12      10:18      Jacob Lövstedt               226988    18    2 
H60      10:25      Jukka Rankanen                11354    35    1 
H60      10:55      Sören Svensson               302450    35    1 
D55      10:33      Solveig Hedenblom             11005    10    1 
H21       9:51      Björn Lindkvist              306140    20    1 
H10       9:52      Hjalmar Ljungberg            345112    10    2 
D16       9:54      Frida Björklund              247913    17    1 
U3       10:00      Erik Björklund               239817     6    2 
D16       9:51      Klara Åhsberg-Ottosson       239816    17    1 
H50       9:51      Bengt Ottosson               239863    39    1 



OK Skogshjortarna     

H50      10:35      Tomas Karlsson                19510    39    1 
H35      10:30      Lars Ohlsson                 720606    11    1 
H45      10:55      Andres Laas                   15814    41    1 
H14      10:30      Oskar Stenberg               405524    15    1 
H20L     10:26 (069 Calle Stenberg                19550     9    1 
H18L     10:28 (089 Gustav Stenberg              910524    18    1 
H65      10:30      Kjell-Åke Isaksson            19508    22    1 
D60      10:39      Eva Isaksson                  19509    16    1 
D60      10:24      Anita Andersson               15828    16    1 
H80      10:45      Stig Engström                 19556     4    1 
H60      11:07      Kalle Johansson              610001    35    1 
H35      10:46      Max Tholén                    19542    11    1 
H40      10:31      Kjell Einarsson              640124    26    1 
D40      10:46      Suzy Larsson                 660628    14    1 
H65      10:06      Kurt Fredrixon                19555    22    1 
H10      10:12      Linus Sundberg                19536    10    2 
D21      10:51 (019 Tiina Laas                   850000     7    1 
D16      10:21      Lisa Pedersen                263738    17    1 
D60      10:06      Barbro Andersson              15820    16    1 
H65      10:18      Ronny Andersson               15821    22    1 
H55      10:20      Kent Ivarsson                 15811    18    1 
D55      10:45      Monica Ivarsson               15812    10    1 
H45      10:25      Hans Lindgren                362061    41    1 



Skogspojkarnas OK     

H20L     10:17 (049 Emil Kalered                 880829     9    1 
H18L     10:37 (023 Olle Kalered                 900303    18    1 



OK Skogsvargarna      

H65      10:20      Ingemar Wiklund               15883    22    1 
D55      11:00      Birgitta Wiklund             253761    10    1 



OK Skärmen            

D21      10:55 (055 Therese Ljungberg             26505     7    1 
H18L     10:19 (113 Mikael Johansson             900226    18    1 
D18L     10:33 (074 Maria Johansson              920509    11    1 
H45      10:21      Mats Lindström               403126    41    1 
H55      10:04      Dan Widercrantz               26500    18    1 
H21      10:33      Henrik Bagge Johansson       870705    20    1 
H50      10:41      Peo Johansson                 26491    39    1 
H50      10:17      Lars Blom                     26501    39    1 
D21L     10:23      Linda Ljungberg              343804    32    1 



Stenungsunds OK       

H50      10:25      Reine Spetz                  263937    39    1 
H55      10:24      Mats Karlsson                402893    18    1 
D20      10:04      Hanna Karlsson                26549     2    1 
D50      10:09      Britt Karlsson                26547    10    1 
D18      10:10      Kajsa Winberg                259346     6    1 
D14      10:46      Elin Winberg                 209064    28    1 
D16      10:24      Lisa Winberg                 209048    17    1 
H45M     10:00      Björn Winberg                 40940     5    1 
H60      10:21      Bertil Hermansson             14150    35    1 
U3       10:00      Amanda Steindahl             222269     6    2 
H12      10:46      Alfred Steindahl             344477    18    2 
U1       10:00      Ronja Steindahl              222263     6    2 
D10      10:17      Signe Steindahl              222259     9    2 
D40      10:22      Marie Karlsson               240981    14    1 
H45       9:57      Peter Karlsson               208141    41    1 
H18L      9:55 (076 Torbjörn Almegius            900928    18    1 
H60      10:05      Lennart Hermansson            27754    35    1 
D45       9:59      Christina Birath             258584    24    1 
H45       9:55      Jan Hansson                  306198    41    1 



IK Stern              

H21L     10:26      Robert Johansson              30150    38    1 
D60      10:12      Ann-Britt Johansson           14289    16    1 
D55      10:36      Eva Blomström                247961    10    1 
H65      10:04      Hans Johansson                14264    22    1 
H55      10:26      Sten Blomström                14270    18    1 
D60      10:45      Birgit Tisell                 14570    16    1 
H65      10:28      Henrik Hvoslef                14250    22    1 
D65      10:50      Ulla Lindhe                   14287    12    1 
U3       10:00      Anna Erixon                  247959     6    2 
U3       10:00      Elvira Erixon                247917     6    2 
D70      10:56      Ingvor Hjertqvist             14285     8    1 
H70      10:37      Leif Hjertqvist               11099    20    1 
D75      10:29      Eva Falk                      14284     4    1 
H80      10:37      Arne Sandström                14256     4    1 
H21L     11:06      Fredrik Eliasson              13997    38    1 
H18L     10:16      Mattias Eliasson             400008    18    1 
H60      10:19      Lennart Almström              14267    35    1 
H60      10:49      Lars Mathiasson               11006    35    1 
D45      10:11      Silke Klick                   14294    24    1 
D35M     10:00      Lena Hörberg                 343287    10    1 
H35      10:18      Stefan Tisell                 14585    11    1 



Stigmännen Karlshamns 

H21L      9:58      Gabriel Bengtsson             12634    38    1 



Stångenäs AIS         

H70      10:46      Tord Lööv                     19271    20    1 
H60      10:29      Bengt-Olof Johansson          26419    35    1 



Sävedalens AIK        

H21      10:36      Henrik Sandén                 33882    20    1 
D21L     10:35 (011 Kristina Kull Österlin       740322    32    1 
H60      10:41      Anders Axelsson               14746    35    1 
D50      10:18      Gunilla Axelsson              14747    10    1 
D21      10:43 (094 Hanna Rangert                 28624     7    1 
D14      10:48      Amanda Claesson              212586    28    1 
H45      10:07      Pär Claesson                 721000    41    1 
D21L     10:45 (001 Emma Andersson               750915    32    1 
H16      10:14      Patrik Eickhoff              263503    30    1 
D55      10:51      Ulla Carlstedt                14652    10    1 
D35M     10:00      Maare Ollin                  400039    10    1 
D60      10:15      Marianne Faxén                13991    16    1 
H21      10:03 (065 Vidar Faxén                  840601    20    1 
H40      11:04      Mattias Bååth                 14676    26    1 
H21L     10:18      Dmitry Mihalkin              501480    38    1 
H20L     10:20      Yury Tambasov                224996     9    1 
H21      10:21      Nichlas Wallström             14704    20    1 
D75      10:20      Anna-Lisa Berglund            14729     4    1 
D60      10:48      Lotta Börjesson               14738    16    1 
H60      10:11      Lars Österberg                14647    35    1 
D21L     10:19 (019 Lina Samor                   722000    32    1 
D21L     10:11 (021 Frida Wallström               11333    32    1 
H65      10:26      Per-Olof Eckerlid             14728    22    1 
H50      10:57      Johan Wedlin                 405538    39    1 
D14      10:36      Emmeli Axmalm                352252    28    1 
D35      10:40      Hanna Axmalm                  14649     3    1 
H40      10:16      Jim Axmalm                    14677    26    1 
H18L     10:43 (087 Erik Bernérus                723000    18    1 
H12      10:38      Heino Ollin                  345073    18    2 
D16      10:12      Amilia Björklund             930819    17    1 
H50      10:09      Anders Björklund             344914    39    1 
D10      10:05      Agnes Spånér                 302425     9    2 
H50      10:33      Anders Spånér                 14659    39    1 
D14      10:10      Filippa Spånér               302426    28    1 
D16      10:33      Frida Strandberg             405545    17    1 
D21L     11:01 (009 Annika Östman                751202    32    1 
H21L      9:56 (031 Johan Levin                  850809    38    1 
D21L     10:03 (008 Karin Elgh                   850408    32    1 



OK Tranan             

H20L     10:11 (054 Alexander Westberg           890328     9    1 
H16      10:16 (068 Karl-Johan Westberg          921209    30    1 
H18L     10:46      Erik Johansson               404382    18    1 



Trollhättans SOK      

H70      10:52      Bengt Hallén                  15861    20    1 
D35M     10:00      Helena Kortered              348318    10    1 
D45      10:38      Margareta Almqvist           226458    24    1 
H40      10:01      Martin Mandinger             306493    26    1 
H75      10:22      Åke Johansson                 19987     9    1 
H50      10:19      Jan-Åke Sörliklev            500009    39    1 
H45      10:53      Jörgen Hallén                306490    41    1 
D18      10:04 (066 Amanda Hallén                306491     6    1 
D35M     10:00      Annika Hallén                217420    10    1 
D40      11:01      Gunilla Edgren               217459    14    1 
D14      10:26      Aina Edgren                  245885    28    1 
D12      10:11      Jenny Edgren                 209811    10    2 
D40      10:43      Anna-Karin Mattson           306497    14    1 
D14      10:00      Julia Mattsson               306496    28    1 
H40      10:25      Janne Mattsson               264977    26    1 
H16      10:40      Tobias Mattsson              264980    30    1 
D16      10:30      Sofia Johansson              409560    17    1 
H50      10:43      Anders Johansson             256679    39    1 
H65      10:16      Lars Ljungberg               717445    22    1 
D12      10:35      Elvira Björklund             217452    10    2 
H40      10:49      Bengt Norrman                306499    26    1 
H70      10:13      Leif Johansson                30552    20    1 
D65      11:02      Margareta Johansson           30546    12    1 
H55      10:32      Per Ivarsson                 501109    18    1 
H45      10:23      Stefan Hornebrant            306492    41    1 
H12       9:38      Adam Johansson               348320    18    2 
U1       10:00      Filip Johansson              234590     6    2 
H50       9:49      Stefan Johansson              15869    39    1 
D14       9:54      Sara Schmidt                 409563    28    1 
H50       9:47      Gunnar Johansson              15867    39    1 
H50       9:45      Thomas Lundgren               19989    39    1 



OK Tyr                

H75      10:04      Bertil Pettersson             41802     9    1 
H18L     10:01 (056 Erik Nyström                 900228    18    1 
H18L      9:58 (073 Alexander Moberg             910328    18    1 
H21L     10:00 (074 Johannes Svensson            260691    38    1 



Uddevalla OK          

D14      10:30      Julia Ohlsson                941206    28    1 
H18L     10:31 (123 Christoffer Ohlsson          914571    18    1 
H16      10:32      Anders Ohlsson               938016    30    1 
H60      10:45      Per-Arne Källén              570818    35    1 
D16      10:27      Linnea Gustavsson            930406    17    1 
D18L     10:39 (046 Rebecca Bejbom               910107    11    1 
D45      10:59      Nina Bejbom                   26266    24    1 
H55      10:12      Gunnar Bejbom                 26268    18    1 
H50      10:47      Bror Widen                   202458    39    1 
U3       10:00      Robin Widén                  202472     6    2 
D14      10:04      Malin Widén                  953804    28    1 
H14       9:51      Viktor Flingmark             940501    15    1 
H21L      9:54      Andreas Wikström              26435    38    1 



Uddevalla IS          

D80      10:00      Signe Nyman                   26541     2    1 
H75      10:19      Gunnar Larsson                26534     9    1 
H70      10:34      Kurt Johansson                26539    20    1 
D45       9:56      Anita Davallius               26540    24    1 



Ulricehamns OK        

D21      10:47 (045 Carolina Klasson             861130     7    1 
H35      10:50      Per Holmberg                 417596    11    1 
H50      10:01      Bengt Klasson                 25769    39    1 
D50      10:03      Marianne Klasson              25771    10    1 
H60      10:15      Lars Tuvesson                 33629    35    1 



IK Uven               

H70      10:28      Ingemar Alfredsson            14333    20    1 
D60      10:27      Ingrid Rex Wallström          11311    16    1 
H60      10:33      Bengt-Rune Wallström          14332    35    1 
D70      11:02      Gunnel Börjesson              14326     8    1 
U2       10:00      Simon Carlhammar             343212    12    2 
H45      10:33      Leif Hagman                  331796    41    1 
D60      10:09      Inga Gustavsson              331248    16    1 
H60      11:05      Lennart Gustavsson            14329    35    1 
H70      11:07      Roland Aasa                   14311    20    1 
D70      10:50      Inger Hallberg                14327     8    1 
H75      10:13      Carl-Henrik Hallberg          14328     9    1 
D20L     10:41 (064 Lisa Weimann                 258646    16    1 
H65      10:24      Karl-Axel Johansson           14309    22    1 
D60      10:42      Rosa Johansson                14373    16    1 
D45      10:29      Annika Aasa                   14367    24    1 
H14      10:00      Gustav Boquist               258658    15    1 
U2       10:00      Hanna Boquist                 14310    12    2 
H14      10:15      Anton Blom                   258662    15    1 
D55      10:54      Karin Axelsson                14380    10    1 
H50       9:55      Henrik Carlsson               30178    39    1 
H18L     10:10 (086 Jonas Hemlin                  14372    18    1 
H40       9:55      Johan Wettergren             355784    26    1 
H50       9:53      Gunnar Håkansson              14343    39    1 
H20      10:26      Erik Håkansson                14345     1    1 
D45M     10:00      Ingela Skarin Håkansson       14344     4    1 
H18       9:56 (102 Birger Andersson             247903     2    1 
D35M     10:00      Anna-Karin Andersson          14357    10    1 



Vänersborgs SK        

D45M     10:00      Marita Salomonsson           351098     4    1 
H45M     10:00      Torbjörn Salomonsson         214250     5    1 
D20L     10:02 (019 Sofia Salomonsson            891100    16    1 
H16      10:20 (088 Johan Salomonsson            920901    30    1 
D45      10:23      Britta Sahlin                 15887    24    1 
H14      10:24      Erik Skärberg                218245    15    1 
H40      10:52      Kent Skärberg                203847    26    1 
D18      10:01      Sara Öberg                   351095     6    1 
D65      10:56      Birgitta Stenström            25120    12    1 
D55M     10:00      Görel Nordin                  25130     3    1 
D70      10:47      Ingrid Borgliden             403079     8    1 
H40      10:04      Mikael Palgrim                25116    26    1 
D45      10:50      Annette Falck-Larsson         33406    24    1 
D18L     10:30 (029 Lina Larsson                 900120    11    1 
H45      10:37      Nils-Olof Larsson             33407    41    1 
D10      10:29      Wilma Jansson                218253     9    2 
H12      10:34      Alfred Jansson               218223    18    2 
D55      10:42      Gunilla Hogedal              530312    10    1 
H40      10:28      Lars G Johansson             885577    26    1 
H65      10:22      Bo Westerberg                 25111    22    1 
D40      10:55      Kristin Back                 264607    14    1 
H55      10:10      Lasse Hogedal                500514    18    1 
H60      10:13      Bror Palgrim                  25113    35    1 
D65      10:32      Gunnel Palgrim                25119    12    1 
H14       9:48      Samuel Sandgren              214233    15    1 
H20L     10:08 (073 Niclas Sahlin                880314     9    1 
D12       9:59      Svea Hagrydh                 214217    10    2 



Växjö AIS             

D65      10:38      Britt Rangert                 25599    12    1 



IK Ymer               

H20L     10:29 (049 Oskar Eklöf                  880922     9    1 
H18L     10:40 (064 Gustav Eklöf                  41945    18    1 



SOK 68                

H45      10:51      Magnus Joelsson              941218    41    1 



Stigsökarna           

D70      10:41      Bakken Gro                    26387     8    1 
H65       9:56      Bakken Svein                  26384    22    1 



Åmåls OK              

D21L     10:31 (036 Karolina Källstrand          262527    32    1 



OK Tisaren            

D18L     10:24 (030 Lilian Forsgren              900202    11    1 



Kils OK               

D20L     10:14 (038 Camilla Lundgren             246709    16    1 



OK Älgen              

D40      10:58      Jeanette Carlsson             47274    14    1 
H18      10:00      Marcus Westberg              900203     2    1 
H60      10:51      Hans Persson                 540323    35    1 
D21L     10:21      Lottie Lindh                 640625    32    1 



OK Frisene            

H60      10:35      Dag Lorén                    501513    35    1 



OK Orinto             

H60      10:47      Torbjörn Wikström             25275    35    1 
H21L     10:46      Björn Karlsson                14071    38    1 
H50      10:31      Per Andersson                 30501    39    1 
H65      10:10      Hans Carlsson                 19115    22    1 
H45      10:49      Stefan Lund                  620717    41    1 
H16      10:24      Jakob Lund                   355804    30    1 
H60      10:17      Bengt Mattsson                30510    35    1 
H45      10:19      Bengt Classon                 42101    41    1 
H16      10:50      Erik Classon                 930814    30    1 
D14      10:12      Elin Classon                  42114    28    1 
D45      10:26      Elisabeth Jonasson           244138    24    1 
H60      10:31      Kent Olausson                 15217    35    1 
D21L     11:03 (007 Lotta Saetre                 234937    32    1 
H60      11:03      Carl-Henry Andersson         840301    35    1 



OK Kolmården          

D18L     10:18 (008 Anna Forsberg                259404    11    1 



Västerås SOK          

H21L     10:28 (065 Simon Lindberg               202297    38    1 
D20L     10:35 (018 Alva Olsson                  202296    16    1 



OK Skogsmunken        

H21      10:18 (092 Joakim Axelsson              260826    20    1 



Frölunda OL           

H35      10:42      Anders Hellgren               11593    11    1 
H50      10:29      Stefan Sjöblom               362518    39    1 
H40      10:34      Torbjörn Kjörk               248204    26    1 
H14      10:12      Fredrik Kjörk                219974    15    1 
H16      10:42      Martin Ljungqvist            362516    30    1 
H40      10:58      Håkan Berndtsson             344579    26    1 
H65      10:08      Magne Hagström                26185    22    1 
H70      10:43      Arne Fredholm                 11085    20    1 
U1       10:00      Martin Lamm                  231331     6    2 
H45      11:11      Håkan Wåhlander              239875    41    1 
H60      10:59      Anders Björnberg             407267    35    1 
D14      10:22      Freja Björnberg              248202    28    1 
H21      10:24      Martin Ahlqvist               11588    20    1 
H55      10:28      Yngve Norell                  11318    18    1 
H40      10:10      Anders Lamm                   29052    26    1 
H40       9:58      Ulf Almehed                  407268    26    1 
H35      10:26      Anders Arfwedson              10992    11    1 
H12       9:54      Rasmus Arfwedson             407281    18    2 
H65      10:02      Lars Fredriksson              11583    22    1 
H45       9:51      Bengt Grewin                  30547    41    1 



Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 

D12      10:03      Ylva Mattsson                226942    10    2 
H45      10:31      Bengt Mattsson                11015    41    1 
H14      10:27      Gustav Hinder                352265    15    1 
H40      10:37      Jan Hinder                    14774    26    1 
H16      10:36      Johan Hinder                 352264    30    1 
H21      10:00      Jari Williamsson             678678    20    1 
H50      10:23      Christer Bergagård            14773    39    1 
D45      10:53      Lisbeth Bergagård             14783    24    1 
H16      10:02      Kristian Narbro-Porath       930630    30    1 
D14      10:34      Stina Gustafsson             226901    28    1 
H75      10:10      Åke Hermansson                11052     9    1 
H45      10:03      Thomas Attfors                14660    41    1 
D16      10:09      Madeleine Attfors            264535    17    1 
H75      10:28      Rolf Forsman                  11055     9    1 
H80      10:41      Hugo Krause                   11019     4    1 
H55      10:02      Stefan Janslätt               14771    18    1 
H60      10:43      Thomas Åberg                  11032    35    1 
H70      10:19      Lennart Bernhed              260914    20    1 
D65      10:41      Lisbeth Bernhed               30143    12    1 
D45      10:02      Pia Hermansson                14786    24    1 
H70      10:58      Agne Östensson                11016    20    1 
H45      11:01      Maths Carlsson               611228    41    1 
D50       9:51      Anna-Karin Granath           263540    10    1 
U2       10:00      Ellen Granath                352262    12    2 
D18       9:58      Julia Engström               258633     6    1 
H45       9:53      Björn Lindau                 258639    41    1 
H16       9:52      Carl Lindau                  258638    30    1 
U2       10:00      Jakob Westerdahl             229989    12    2 



Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK  

H20L     10:14 (037 Johan Goth                   880408     9    1 



Göteborg-Majorna OK   

H21      10:45      Andreas Persson               14007    20    1 
D16      10:39      Clara Garmer                 234566    17    1 
D16      10:18      Emma Westerberg              341741    17    1 
D18L     10:45 (047 Hanna Westerberg             234480    11    1 
U3       10:00      David Udén                    14145     6    2 
U2       10:00      Mattias Udén                  14146    12    2 
H14      10:03      Jesper Mattsson              208297    15    1 
H65      10:36      Ingvar Ottosson               14028    22    1 
H75      10:25      Ture Gunnarsson               11003     9    1 
D14      10:08      Marianne Wadman              302397    28    1 
D18      10:13 (063 Ingrid Wadman                264525     6    1 
D10      10:37      Kerstin Wadman               239891     9    2 
D45      10:56      Gudrun Wadman                264524    24    1 
D20L     10:23      Rachel Engeler              2003156    16    1 
H16      10:34      Viktor Runnby                239846    30    1 
H21L     10:42 (003 Andreas J Johansson          800130    38    1 
H21L     10:22      Magnus Axelsson               17903    38    1 
H60      10:37      Björn Ahlnér                  14062    35    1 
H45      10:59      Ulf Andersson                 14059    41    1 
H21L     11:02      David Shepherd              1006144    38    1 
H21L     10:56      Andreas Melin                780224    38    1 
H45      10:01      Andrew Lago                  610807    41    1 
D21L     10:33 (014 Maria Arvidsson              870317    32    1 
H60      11:09      Claes-Göran Strand            14010    35    1 
D45      10:05      Ing-Marie Brander-Strand      14001    24    1 
H75      10:07      Jonny Blomqvist               11002     9    1 
H60      10:53      Lars-Erik Gadde               14065    35    1 
H21L     10:50 (015 Johan Strand                 870101    38    1 
H80      10:33      Bengt Borg                    14008     4    1 
H21L     10:36 (017 Anders Axenborg              760224    38    1 
D21L     10:17 (018 Marie-Louise Johansson       770406    32    1 
D21L     11:07 (006 Louise Göthfors              717171    32    1 
D21L     10:25 (023 Åsa Hagnestål                 42264    32    1 
H21      10:12      Martin Oldaeus                17842    20    1 
H50      10:27      Ulf Sundin                    14056    39    1 
H50      10:15      Mats Strandhagen              14107    39    1 
D18L     10:21 (052 Elin Strandhagen             910521    11    1 
H50      10:51      Ingemar Björkman              14143    39    1 
H60      10:23      Kenneth Rosén                 14122    35    1 
D60      10:18      Elisabeth Rosén               14043    16    1 
D45      10:17      Elisabeth Strandhagen         14106    24    1 
H75      10:16      Björn Broman                  11004     9    1 
D65      10:53      Gudrun Broman                 11979    12    1 
H21L     10:16 (052 Jonas Lundberg               740002    38    1 
D21L     10:59 (021 Sofia Malmqvist              760520    32    1 
D20L     10:38 (038 Annika Blomberg              814047    16    1 
D18L     10:36 (062 Johanna Blomberg             910721    11    1 
D21L     10:51 (044 Marie Johansson              707018    32    1 
H21L     10:10 (022 Anders Höije                 800121    38    1 
D20L     10:08 (007 Lina Strand                  881223    16    1 
H16      10:00 (073 Egil Edvardsen               921030    30    1 
D18L     10:27 (035 Kristin Edvardsen             14082    11    1 
H50      10:39      Asgeir Edvardsen              10040    39    1 
D45      10:32      Annie Edvardsen               14080    24    1 
H45      10:45      Christer Borg                302414    41    1 
D21L     10:43 (034 Sara Svensson                821121    32    1 
D40      10:52      Åsa Jellvert                 260939    14    1 
H14      10:18      Petter Östman                950405    15    1 
H45      10:15      Sven Börjeson                 26191    41    1 
U2       10:00      Martin Jellvert Börjeson     243274    12    2 
H16      10:18      Måns Östman                  930619    30    1 
H45      10:29      Björn Östman                 247988    41    1 
D40      10:34      Malin Årebäck                260915    14    1 
H70      10:55      Gösta Cederin                260920    20    1 
D45      10:44      Lena Larsson                  30107    24    1 
H50      10:03      Bo Hermansson                217293    39    1 
H21L     10:30 (035 Tobias Bengtsson              30409    38    1 
D21L     10:07 (019 Elisabet Larsson             821208    32    1 
H21L     10:08 (006 Magnus Palm                  791020    38    1 
H65      10:00      Mats Jodal                    14023    22    1 



Boxholm-Mjölby OL     

D18L     10:42 (046 Louise Carlsson              209054    11    1 



Västvärmlands OK      

H35      10:38      Tommy Johansson               30208    11    1 
D35M     10:00      Anna-Märta Johansson          19459    10    1 



Markbygdens OK        

H50      10:55      Mikael Bodén                  18416    39    1 
H50      10:07      Lennart Karlsson              18418    39    1 
H45      10:35      Bo Herdersson                 18412    41    1 



OK Pan Århus          

H21      10:09      Patrick McGrail              750410    20    1 



Helsingin Suunnistaja 

D21L     10:47      Annika Björk                 760301    32    1 



UNTS Warszawa         

H16       9:58      Piotr Parfianowicz           842659    30    1 



Indre Östfold OK      

H60      11:13      Svein Syversen                13296    35    1