DM Medel, Göteborglö 2008-09-06 14:22
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Namn                               Tid                                                                                                                           



H80  (4)                 1990 m                                         
                                                 1(88)    2(82)    3(80)   4(108)  5(111)  6(145)   7(158)   8(200)        M                                            

     1 Bengt Borg                       42:13     4:40     8:03    10:22    25:47   31:14   36:50    39:43    41:19    42:13                                            
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        4:40     3:23     2:19    15:25    5:27    5:36     2:53     1:36     0:54                                            
     2 Ture Gunnarsson                  43:00     4:34     7:33    12:26    19:44   27:09   36:24    40:30    42:16    43:00                                            
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        4:34     2:59     4:53     7:18    7:25    9:15     4:06     1:46     0:44                                            
     3 Hugo Krause                      56:39     7:29    11:19    15:51    27:55   38:22   47:21    52:32    55:24    56:39                                            
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      7:29     3:50     4:32    12:04   10:27    8:59     5:11     2:52     1:15                                            
     4 Arne Sandström                 1:35:34     7:32    23:14    28:25    46:26 1:02:05 1:17:36  1:24:07  1:33:54  1:35:34                                            
       IK Stern                                   7:32    15:42     5:11    18:01   15:39   15:31     6:31     9:47     1:40                                            



H75  (8)                 1990 m                                         
                                                 1(88)    2(82)    3(80)   4(108)  5(111)  6(145)   7(158)   8(200)        M                                            

     1 Jonny Blomqvist                  34:59     3:59     9:34    11:19    19:05   24:51   30:30    32:59    34:26    34:59                                            
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        3:59     5:35     1:45     7:46    5:46    5:39     2:29     1:27     0:33                                            
     2 Rolf Blom                        35:12     3:48     8:16     9:58    16:34   22:33   27:25    33:15    34:35    35:12                                            
       Frölunda OL                                3:48     4:28     1:42     6:36    5:59    4:52     5:50     1:20     0:37                                            
     3 Sten Carlsson                    35:57     4:21     7:25    10:52    18:41   24:25   30:22    33:08    35:16    35:57                                            
       Sävedalens AIK                             4:21     3:04     3:27     7:49    5:44    5:57     2:46     2:08     0:41                                            
     4 Björn Broman                     37:46     4:01     6:42     8:47    17:56   25:17   31:56    35:02    36:58    37:46                                            
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        4:01     2:41     2:05     9:09    7:21    6:39     3:06     1:56     0:48                                            
     5 Rolf Osbeck                      40:13     5:00     7:48    10:35    20:21   27:19   33:14    37:35    39:24    40:13                                            
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      5:00     2:48     2:47     9:46    6:58    5:55     4:21     1:49     0:49                                            
     6 Carl-Henrik Hallberg             41:05     4:43     7:28     9:42    18:27   26:22   34:08    38:17    40:26    41:05                                            
       IK Uven                                    4:43     2:45     2:14     8:45    7:55    7:46     4:09     2:09     0:39                                            
     7 Rolf Forsman                     45:38     6:27     9:12    11:34    22:01   29:25   39:05    43:02    45:01    45:38                                            
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      6:27     2:45     2:22    10:27    7:24    9:40     3:57     1:59     0:37                                            
     8 Erik Johansson                   47:49     5:58     9:22    13:01    22:17   29:44   36:53    44:01    46:58    47:49                                            
       Göteborgs Spårvägars GIF                   5:58     3:24     3:39     9:16    7:27    7:09     7:08     2:57     0:51                                            



H70  (11)                2480 m                                         
                                                 1(76)    2(52)    3(64)    4(83)  5(105)  6(114)   7(144)   8(162)   9(200)       M                                    

     1 Roland Dahl                      33:24     6:09     9:29    10:48    15:20   22:11   25:06    29:34    32:00    32:51   33:24                                    
       IFK Göteborg                               6:09     3:20     1:19     4:32    6:51    2:55     4:28     2:26     0:51    0:33                                    
     2 Lennart Bernhed                  35:50     6:43    10:57    12:28    16:12   22:19   25:53    31:23    34:26    35:17   35:50                                    
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      6:43     4:14     1:31     3:44    6:07    3:34     5:30     3:03     0:51    0:33                                    
     3 Åke Axelsson                     37:58     7:19    11:24    13:25    17:35   24:27   28:04    33:21    36:32    37:19   37:58                                    
       IK Uven                                    7:19     4:05     2:01     4:10    6:52    3:37     5:17     3:11     0:47    0:39                                    
     4 Agne Östensson                   38:58     6:48    10:33    12:14    16:32   24:57   29:11    34:07    37:28    38:25   38:58                                    
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      6:48     3:45     1:41     4:18    8:25    4:14     4:56     3:21     0:57    0:33                                    
     5 Leif Hjertqvist                  41:55     6:42    10:40    15:28    19:51   28:16   32:00    37:06    40:29    41:20   41:55            27:09                   
       IK Stern                                   6:42     3:58     4:48     4:23    8:25    3:44     5:06     3:23     0:51    0:35             *106                   
     6 Gösta Grahn                      46:29     7:34    11:06    12:58    19:18   27:29   32:07    38:10    44:41    45:45   46:29                                    
       Sävedalens AIK                             7:34     3:32     1:52     6:20    8:11    4:38     6:03     6:31     1:04    0:44                                    
     7 Gert Emanuelsson               1:00:17    16:03    21:10    23:34    28:40   39:30   44:00    53:15    58:26    59:28 1:00:17                                    
       FK Herkules                               16:03     5:07     2:24     5:06   10:50    4:30     9:15     5:11     1:02    0:49                                    
     8 Leif Berg                      1:02:43    11:02    27:39    29:34    34:35   42:59   48:35    55:33  1:00:12  1:01:44 1:02:43                                    
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                       11:02    16:37     1:55     5:01    8:24    5:36     6:58     4:39     1:32    0:59                                    

       Gösta Cederin                 Ej godk.     9:52    -----    49:55    -----   -----   -----    -----    -----  1:09:38 1:10:40                                    
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        9:52             40:03                                               19:43    1:02                                    
       Roland Aasa                   Ej godk.     7:03    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----    -----    40:16    41:20   42:01                                    
       IK Uven                                    7:03                                                        33:13     1:04    0:41                                    
       Per-Hugo Lundgren            ej fullf.    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----    -----    -----    -----                                            
       Lerums SOK                                                                                                                                                       



H65  (13)                2480 m                                         
                                                 1(76)    2(52)    3(64)    4(83)  5(105)  6(114)   7(144)   8(162)   9(200)       M                                    

     1 Lennart Carlström                28:07     5:16     8:03     9:09    12:00   16:46   19:37    24:03    26:48    27:38   28:07                                    
       OK Landehof                                5:16     2:47     1:06     2:51    4:46    2:51     4:26     2:45     0:50    0:29                                    
     2 Lars Finbom                      31:10     5:33     8:24    10:24    13:29   19:20   23:07    27:16    29:50    30:41   31:10                                    
       OK Landehof                                5:33     2:51     2:00     3:05    5:51    3:47     4:09     2:34     0:51    0:29                                    
     3 Mats Jodal                       35:45     5:09     8:06     9:19    11:51   17:44   22:09    28:54    34:26    35:15   35:45                                    
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        5:09     2:57     1:13     2:32    5:53    4:25     6:45     5:32     0:49    0:30                                    
     4 Magne Hagström                   38:37     7:11    13:37    15:24    18:35   24:51   28:50    33:36    37:00    38:00   38:37                                    
       Frölunda OL                                7:11     6:26     1:47     3:11    6:16    3:59     4:46     3:24     1:00    0:37                                    
     5 Christer Westberg                39:21     6:44    10:30    13:41    17:09   24:03   29:26    35:10    37:57    38:55   39:21            34:28                   
       IFK Göteborg                               6:44     3:46     3:11     3:28    6:54    5:23     5:44     2:47     0:58    0:26             *141                   
     6 Claes Green                      42:38     6:59    10:50    12:37    16:43   25:08   31:08    37:37    41:10    42:03   42:38                                    
       Sjövalla FK                                6:59     3:51     1:47     4:06    8:25    6:00     6:29     3:33     0:53    0:35                                    
     7 Stig-Ove Toll                    44:22     7:41    10:35    12:27    16:51   27:09   30:28    40:04    42:40    43:40   44:22                                    
       IK Stern                                   7:41     2:54     1:52     4:24   10:18    3:19     9:36     2:36     1:00    0:42                                    
     8 Hans Johansson                   46:18     6:16    10:42    12:32    16:30   23:25   27:03    33:36    44:15    45:41   46:18                                    
       IK Stern                                   6:16     4:26     1:50     3:58    6:55    3:38     6:33    10:39     1:26    0:37                                    
     9 Ingvar Ottosson                  48:35     7:18    12:00    13:26    18:17   24:40   35:39    42:14    46:34    47:57   48:35                                    
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        7:18     4:42     1:26     4:51    6:23   10:59     6:35     4:20     1:23    0:38                                    
    10 Sune Mentor                      53:26     8:53    13:03    15:18    20:19   33:14   40:12    47:32    51:36    52:44   53:26                                    
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        8:53     4:10     2:15     5:01   12:55    6:58     7:20     4:04     1:08    0:42                                    
    11 Olle Petersson                 1:02:41     9:03    24:50    26:42    31:45   42:05   48:17    55:22  1:00:05  1:01:48 1:02:41                                    
       Frölunda OL                                9:03    15:47     1:52     5:03   10:20    6:12     7:05     4:43     1:43    0:53                                    
    12 Percy Carlsson                 1:05:25     7:27    31:05    33:16    38:23   47:09   52:19    58:47  1:03:11  1:04:37 1:05:25                                    
       Göteborgs Spårvägars GIF                   7:27    23:38     2:11     5:07    8:46    5:10     6:28     4:24     1:26    0:48                                    

       Karl-Axel Johansson           Ej godk.     8:52    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----    -----    -----    50:57   51:48                                    
       IK Uven                                    8:52                                                                 42:05    0:51                                    



H60  (15)                2690 m                                         
                                                 1(82)    2(64)    3(52)    4(75)   5(80)  6(117)   7(111)   8(145)   9(151) 10(200)        M                           

     1 Olle Adolfsson                   30:01     3:09     5:33     7:33     9:55   13:07   19:25    21:37    25:01    27:29   29:31    30:01            27:06          
       Lerums SOK                                 3:09     2:24     2:00     2:22    3:12    6:18     2:12     3:24     2:28    2:02     0:30             *152          
     2 Anders Björnberg                 30:45     3:49     7:42     9:26    12:03   14:28   20:22    22:45    26:03    28:10   30:18    30:45                           
       Frölunda OL                                3:49     3:53     1:44     2:37    2:25    5:54     2:23     3:18     2:07    2:08     0:27                           
     3 Hans Carlstedt                   32:52     4:10     7:33     9:20    12:22   15:21   21:36    23:47    27:39    29:36   32:14    32:52                           
       Sävedalens AIK                             4:10     3:23     1:47     3:02    2:59    6:15     2:11     3:52     1:57    2:38     0:38                           
     4 Anders Axelsson                  36:15     4:36     8:15    10:24    13:36   17:16   23:55    26:26    30:35    32:59   35:42    36:15                           
       Sävedalens AIK                             4:36     3:39     2:09     3:12    3:40    6:39     2:31     4:09     2:24    2:43     0:33                           
     5 Kenneth Rosén                    37:13     4:29     8:38    10:29    15:35   18:39   24:47    27:39    31:32    34:07   36:40    37:13                           
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        4:29     4:09     1:51     5:06    3:04    6:08     2:52     3:53     2:35    2:33     0:33                           
     6 Lars Mathiasson                  41:13     5:19    11:46    13:51    17:28   21:12   28:18    30:16    35:02    37:34   40:33    41:13                           
       IK Stern                                   5:19     6:27     2:05     3:37    3:44    7:06     1:58     4:46     2:32    2:59     0:40                           
     7 Claes Lindegårdh                 43:13     4:48     9:12    11:32    17:07   21:35   29:40    31:49    37:09    39:38   42:36    43:13                           
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      4:48     4:24     2:20     5:35    4:28    8:05     2:09     5:20     2:29    2:58     0:37                           
     8 Sören Svensson                   43:16     4:54     8:26    10:28    15:56   18:40   26:56    31:36    36:48    39:43   42:41    43:16                           
       Sjövalla FK                                4:54     3:32     2:02     5:28    2:44    8:16     4:40     5:12     2:55    2:58     0:35                           
     9 Björn Ahlnér                     46:27     5:01    11:37    13:59    17:35   21:59   30:07    33:22    39:05    41:26   45:38    46:27                           
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        5:01     6:36     2:22     3:36    4:24    8:08     3:15     5:43     2:21    4:12     0:49                           
    10 Gunnar Vallin                    47:02     4:26     7:56    10:01    13:12   16:41   24:26    27:30    31:42    44:09   46:28    47:02                           
       OK Landehof                                4:26     3:30     2:05     3:11    3:29    7:45     3:04     4:12    12:27    2:19     0:34                           
    11 Bengt-Rune Wallström             48:27     8:47    12:27    14:43    21:18   24:43   32:29    35:45    40:55    45:02   47:51    48:27                           
       IK Uven                                    8:47     3:40     2:16     6:35    3:25    7:46     3:16     5:10     4:07    2:49     0:36                           
    12 Ingemar Lindblom                 48:49     4:24     9:30    11:19    25:07   29:02   35:09    37:38    41:55    43:58   48:04    48:49                           
       IFK Göteborg                               4:24     5:06     1:49    13:48    3:55    6:07     2:29     4:17     2:03    4:06     0:45                           
    13 Staffan Broberg                  50:34     5:13     9:04    17:50    22:07   25:04   32:06    36:18    41:57    44:58   50:03    50:34                           
       IF Marin Väst                              5:13     3:51     8:46     4:17    2:57    7:02     4:12     5:39     3:01    5:05     0:31                           
    14 Kurt-Åke Karlsson                57:30     8:17    11:48    13:51    19:42   23:05   40:45    42:49    48:27    54:14   56:55    57:30                           
       Sjövalla FK                                8:17     3:31     2:03     5:51    3:23   17:40     2:04     5:38     5:47    2:41     0:35                           
    15 Arne Bigsten                   1:12:52     5:50    11:43    14:37    20:33   27:09   50:12    54:54  1:02:58  1:08:19 1:12:02  1:12:52                           
       FK Herkules                                5:50     5:53     2:54     5:56    6:36   23:03     4:42     8:04     5:21    3:43     0:50                           



H55  (11)                3090 m                                         
                                                 1(75)    2(57)    3(61)    4(70)  5(102)   6(96)   7(112)   8(141)   9(152) 10(200)        M                           

     1 Yngve Norell                     32:48     4:32     8:55    10:54    14:17   20:32   22:36    25:31    28:39    30:37   32:19    32:48                           
       Frölunda OL                                4:32     4:23     1:59     3:23    6:15    2:04     2:55     3:08     1:58    1:42     0:29                           
     2 Hans Karlsson                    34:10     4:52     9:31    11:45    14:57   21:10   23:24    26:24    29:52    31:59   33:40    34:10                           
       IFK Göteborg                               4:52     4:39     2:14     3:12    6:13    2:14     3:00     3:28     2:07    1:41     0:30                           
     3 Lars Andersson                   38:20     5:14    10:18    13:40    17:30   24:29   26:42    30:21    34:01    35:56   37:50    38:20                           
       IFK Göteborg                               5:14     5:04     3:22     3:50    6:59    2:13     3:39     3:40     1:55    1:54     0:30                           
     4 Stefan Millegård                 39:09     5:23    10:09    13:15    16:32   23:41   26:42    30:15    33:55    36:12   38:37    39:09                           
       Sävedalens AIK                             5:23     4:46     3:06     3:17    7:09    3:01     3:33     3:40     2:17    2:25     0:32                           
     5 Stefan Janslätt                  41:56     5:49    12:14    15:19    18:37   25:56   28:44    32:56    36:44    39:02   41:20    41:56                           
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      5:49     6:25     3:05     3:18    7:19    2:48     4:12     3:48     2:18    2:18     0:36                           
     6 Sven-Erik Molander               45:31     5:22    13:40    16:12    20:25   27:27   33:04    36:40    40:19    42:28   44:50    45:31                           
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      5:22     8:18     2:32     4:13    7:02    5:37     3:36     3:39     2:09    2:22     0:41                           
     7 Torbjörn Olsson                  47:31     5:57    15:07    19:46    23:50   31:25   35:52    39:27    43:05    45:03   47:01    47:31                           
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        5:57     9:10     4:39     4:04    7:35    4:27     3:35     3:38     1:58    1:58     0:30                           
     8 Björn Engström                   48:22     5:51    17:00    19:53    22:59   31:04   34:08    38:13    43:12    45:44   47:52    48:22                           
       Lerums SOK                                 5:51    11:09     2:53     3:06    8:05    3:04     4:05     4:59     2:32    2:08     0:30                           
     9 Jörgen Estving                 1:05:50     7:31    14:36    21:43    27:21   38:00   42:42    48:08    53:10  1:01:44 1:05:08  1:05:50                           
       Lerums SOK                                 7:31     7:05     7:07     5:38   10:39    4:42     5:26     5:02     8:34    3:24     0:42                           
    10 Sten Helmertz                  2:02:37     8:44    55:57  1:02:50  1:09:14 1:37:16 1:41:19  1:48:50  1:54:30  1:58:00 2:01:51  2:02:37             8:00          
       FK Herkules                                8:44    47:13     6:53     6:24   28:02    4:03     7:31     5:40     3:30    3:51     0:46              *76          

       Kent Eriksson                 Ej godk.     5:18    10:45    13:19    16:54   23:20   -----    30:20    33:53    36:12   38:13    38:43            27:49          
       IFK Göteborg                               5:18     5:27     2:34     3:35    6:26             7:00     3:33     2:19    2:01     0:30              *97          



H50  (23)                3280 m                                         
                                                 1(78)    2(57)    3(45)    4(61)   5(71)  6(105)    7(97)   8(112)   9(144) 10(151)  11(200)       M                   

     1 Henrik Undeland                  33:19     4:00     8:04     9:54    12:19   14:53   21:55    24:04    26:19    29:18   30:53    32:48   33:19                   
       IFK Göteborg                               4:00     4:04     1:50     2:25    2:34    7:02     2:09     2:15     2:59    1:35     1:55    0:31                   
     2 Johan Berglund                   34:28     4:04     9:36    11:24    13:19   16:07   22:38    24:46    27:28    30:40   32:06    34:01   34:28                   
       Sävedalens AIK                             4:04     5:32     1:48     1:55    2:48    6:31     2:08     2:42     3:12    1:26     1:55    0:27                   
     3 Stefan Sjöblom                   36:08     3:55     9:45    11:24    13:48   16:42   24:00    25:57    28:14    31:40   33:21    35:38   36:08                   
       Frölunda OL                                3:55     5:50     1:39     2:24    2:54    7:18     1:57     2:17     3:26    1:41     2:17    0:30                   
     4 Christer Bergagård               37:20     4:01     8:11     9:53    12:50   18:25   24:52    27:24    29:47    33:41   35:06    36:52   37:20             33:10 
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      4:01     4:10     1:42     2:57    5:35    6:27     2:32     2:23     3:54    1:25     1:46    0:28              *141 
     5 Mats Strandhagen                 38:45     5:17     9:27    11:27    14:12   17:18   25:09    27:33    30:12    34:01   35:53    38:10   38:45                   
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        5:17     4:10     2:00     2:45    3:06    7:51     2:24     2:39     3:49    1:52     2:17    0:35                   
     6 Anders Spånér                    39:53     4:17     9:04    11:50    16:07   19:17   27:00    29:53    32:30    36:03   37:34    39:22   39:53                   
       Sävedalens AIK                             4:17     4:47     2:46     4:17    3:10    7:43     2:53     2:37     3:33    1:31     1:48    0:31                   
     7 Asgeir Edvardsen                 41:03     3:58    10:26    12:22    15:48   18:54   27:03    29:15    33:03    36:48   38:36    40:29   41:03                   
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        3:58     6:28     1:56     3:26    3:06    8:09     2:12     3:48     3:45    1:48     1:53    0:34                   
     8 Stefan Jansson                   42:35     5:18    12:24    14:47    17:39   21:23   28:42    31:22    34:05    37:35   39:21    42:01   42:35                   
       Lerums SOK                                 5:18     7:06     2:23     2:52    3:44    7:19     2:40     2:43     3:30    1:46     2:40    0:34                   
     9 Ingemar Björkman                 43:00     4:14    12:03    17:52    20:20   23:17   30:15    32:15    34:38    37:57   40:13    42:27   43:00                   
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        4:14     7:49     5:49     2:28    2:57    6:58     2:00     2:23     3:19    2:16     2:14    0:33                   
    10 Bengt Jonasson                   46:01     4:20    15:43    18:24    22:07   25:16   32:56    34:56    37:20    40:55   43:28    45:26   46:01                   
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        4:20    11:23     2:41     3:43    3:09    7:40     2:00     2:24     3:35    2:33     1:58    0:35                   
    11 Erik Sparrevik                   50:13     6:16    10:54    13:44    16:41   22:28   31:59    34:33    38:20    42:21   45:00    49:37   50:13                   
       Lerums SOK                                 6:16     4:38     2:50     2:57    5:47    9:31     2:34     3:47     4:01    2:39     4:37    0:36                   
    12 Ingemar Bertilsson               51:10     5:01    14:29    17:32    20:56   24:39   35:18    38:42    41:38    45:43   47:53    50:33   51:10                   
       FK Herkules                                5:01     9:28     3:03     3:24    3:43   10:39     3:24     2:56     4:05    2:10     2:40    0:37                   
    13 Bengt Ottosson                   52:27     4:44    17:31    22:37    25:36   29:19   37:27    39:51    42:30    46:58   49:00    51:48   52:27                   
       Sjövalla FK                                4:44    12:47     5:06     2:59    3:43    8:08     2:24     2:39     4:28    2:02     2:48    0:39                   
    14 Henrik Carlsson                  52:44     5:41    10:46    13:38    16:29   21:35   36:45    39:21    42:34    46:07   49:33    52:11   52:44                   
       IK Uven                                    5:41     5:05     2:52     2:51    5:06   15:10     2:36     3:13     3:33    3:26     2:38    0:33                   
    15 Anders Björklund                 54:29     3:35     8:58    14:00    30:31   33:54   41:24    43:48    46:32    49:35   51:39    53:51   54:29             51:10 
       Sävedalens AIK                             3:35     5:23     5:02    16:31    3:23    7:30     2:24     2:44     3:03    2:04     2:12    0:38              *152 
    16 Ulf Pettersson                   56:06     4:09    22:44    24:37    27:51   31:38   40:40    43:24    46:12    50:10   53:13    55:31   56:06                   
       Kungälvs OK                                4:09    18:35     1:53     3:14    3:47    9:02     2:44     2:48     3:58    3:03     2:18    0:35                   
    17 Ingemar Strandell                59:53     5:48    15:35    18:20    22:13   28:24   40:07    43:41    48:48    53:33   55:56    59:15   59:53                   
       Göteborgs Skidklubb                        5:48     9:47     2:45     3:53    6:11   11:43     3:34     5:07     4:45    2:23     3:19    0:38                   
    18 Jan Carlsson                   1:03:05     5:22    26:19    31:13    34:52   38:43   46:47    49:40    52:26    56:08   59:43  1:02:30 1:03:05                   
       IFK Göteborg                               5:22    20:57     4:54     3:39    3:51    8:04     2:53     2:46     3:42    3:35     2:47    0:35                   
    19 Ulf Sundin                     1:13:15     8:38    27:48    30:08    36:26   41:11   54:44    58:02  1:01:32  1:06:46 1:09:03  1:12:32 1:13:15             18:23 
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        8:38    19:10     2:20     6:18    4:45   13:33     3:18     3:30     5:14    2:17     3:29    0:43               *56 
    20 Bo Hermansson                  1:27:54     5:30    13:50    20:21    28:42   53:35 1:06:34  1:09:43  1:13:28  1:19:12 1:24:12  1:27:20 1:27:54                   
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        5:30     8:20     6:31     8:21   24:53   12:59     3:09     3:45     5:44    5:00     3:08    0:34                   

       Kjell Andersson               Ej godk.     4:05    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    23:54   24:38                   
       FK Herkules                                4:05                                                                                  19:49    0:44                   
       Göran Håkansson               Ej godk.     5:46    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    30:15   31:02                   
       IK Uven                                    5:46                                                                                  24:29    0:47                   
       Ingemar Carlsson              Ej godk.     6:39    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   37:53                   
       Sävedalens AIK                             6:39                                                                                          31:14                   



H45  (30)                3550 m                                         
                                                 1(76)    2(56)    3(46)    4(41)   5(38)   6(70)   7(105)   8(116)   9(111) 10(141)  11(152) 12(200)        M          

     1 Ulf Wallin                       34:39     4:01     8:03    10:51    12:49   13:56   19:46    25:16    26:55    28:05   30:45    32:26   34:12    34:39          
       Sjövalla FK                                4:01     4:02     2:48     1:58    1:07    5:50     5:30     1:39     1:10    2:40     1:41    1:46     0:27          
     2 Per Sander                       35:09     4:32     8:19    11:00    12:59   14:41   19:29    25:12    27:05    28:11   31:21    33:11   34:45    35:09          
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        4:32     3:47     2:41     1:59    1:42    4:48     5:43     1:53     1:06    3:10     1:50    1:34     0:24          
     3 Thomas Sellgren                  36:42     4:20     8:22    11:08    13:09   14:05   19:57    25:42    28:50    29:57   33:03    34:29   36:15    36:42          
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        4:20     4:02     2:46     2:01    0:56    5:52     5:45     3:08     1:07    3:06     1:26    1:46     0:27          
     4 Maths Carlsson                   37:12     4:09     6:59     9:42    12:28   14:32   21:23    26:45    28:39    30:30   33:29    35:22   36:46    37:12          
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      4:09     2:50     2:43     2:46    2:04    6:51     5:22     1:54     1:51    2:59     1:53    1:24     0:26          
     5 Torsten Backteman                38:21     4:08     7:09    10:40    13:32   16:10    0.00    27:22    29:27    31:36   34:32    36:10   37:54    38:21          
       Lerums SOK                                 4:08     3:01     3:31     2:52    2:38            11:12     2:05     2:09    2:56     1:38    1:44     0:27          
     6 Per Flakberg                     38:50     4:03     9:21    12:14    15:11   16:15   22:02    27:48    30:48    32:02   34:41    36:37   38:21    38:50          
       IFK Göteborg                               4:03     5:18     2:53     2:57    1:04    5:47     5:46     3:00     1:14    2:39     1:56    1:44     0:29          
     7 Ulf Andersson                    41:13     4:06     8:03    10:39    13:15   14:26   23:55    30:04    32:19    33:49   36:46    38:45   40:44    41:13          
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        4:06     3:57     2:36     2:36    1:11    9:29     6:09     2:15     1:30    2:57     1:59    1:59     0:29          
     8 Pär Claesson                     42:05     4:33     7:46    11:27    14:12   18:34   25:04    31:20    33:11    34:40   37:50    39:52   41:34    42:05          
       Sävedalens AIK                             4:33     3:13     3:41     2:45    4:22    6:30     6:16     1:51     1:29    3:10     2:02    1:42     0:31          
     9 Magnus Wide                      43:24     4:43     8:12    11:12    13:21   15:13    0.00    29:00    34:50    36:40   39:44    41:30   42:55    43:24          
       FK Herkules                                4:43     3:29     3:00     2:09    1:52            13:47     5:50     1:50    3:04     1:46    1:25     0:29          
    10 Björn Lindau                     44:08     4:20     9:12    12:15    17:40   19:07   26:40    32:21    34:08    36:42   39:39    41:50   43:38    44:08          
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      4:20     4:52     3:03     5:25    1:27    7:33     5:41     1:47     2:34    2:57     2:11    1:48     0:30          
                                                 33:49    35:51                                                                                                         
                                                  *117     *113                                                                                                         
    11 Thomas Attfors                   47:52     5:30    10:25    13:11    21:21   22:22   28:19    36:10    37:58    39:14   42:42    45:27   47:18    47:52          
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      5:30     4:55     2:46     8:10    1:01    5:57     7:51     1:48     1:16    3:28     2:45    1:51     0:34          
    12 Andrew Lago                      48:20     5:05     8:40    12:11    14:09   15:58   27:09    35:03    38:09    40:47   43:54    45:53   47:41    48:20          
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        5:05     3:35     3:31     1:58    1:49   11:11     7:54     3:06     2:38    3:07     1:59    1:48     0:39          
    13 Stig Larsson                     48:41     5:06     8:40    12:26    15:59   21:57   29:32    37:03    39:03    40:36   44:09    46:29   48:14    48:41          
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        5:06     3:34     3:46     3:33    5:58    7:35     7:31     2:00     1:33    3:33     2:20    1:45     0:27          
                                                 28:50                                                                                                                  
                                                   *71                                                                                                                  
    14 Stefan Gustafsson                51:14     5:14     9:06    12:07    17:33   19:37    0.00    38:29    41:03    42:43   46:26    48:32   50:46    51:14          
       IFK Göteborg                               5:14     3:52     3:01     5:26    2:04            18:52     2:34     1:40    3:43     2:06    2:14     0:28          
    15 Sven Börjeson                    52:00     5:55    13:22    17:14    20:07   22:19    0.00    38:22    40:48    42:55   46:48    48:54   51:25    52:00          
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        5:55     7:27     3:52     2:53    2:12            16:03     2:26     2:07    3:53     2:06    2:31     0:35          
    16 Christer Carlsson                57:38     5:30    15:04    19:30    23:00   25:25   34:25    43:00    45:36    47:34   51:42    54:32   57:00    57:38          
       Sävedalens AIK                             5:30     9:34     4:26     3:30    2:25    9:00     8:35     2:36     1:58    4:08     2:50    2:28     0:38          
    17 Staffan Asplund                  59:18     4:49     8:32    11:19    23:13   27:20   40:20    47:56    49:54    51:32   54:50    56:50   58:45    59:18          
       Kungälvs OK                                4:49     3:43     2:47    11:54    4:07   13:00     7:36     1:58     1:38    3:18     2:00    1:55     0:33          
                                                 17:01                                                                                                                  
                                                   *32                                                                                                                  
    18 Anders Lindén                  1:06:18     5:32     9:29    16:33    26:55   31:00    0.00    53:02    55:12    57:14 1:00:52  1:03:19 1:05:47  1:06:18          
       Frölunda OL                                5:32     3:57     7:04    10:22    4:05            22:02     2:10     2:02    3:38     2:27    2:28     0:31          
    19 Tomas Andreasson               1:11:30     7:53    13:54    18:18    23:43   26:33   40:06    50:07    55:28    58:21 1:03:34  1:08:36 1:10:57  1:11:30          
       Frölunda OL                                7:53     6:01     4:24     5:25    2:50   13:33    10:01     5:21     2:53    5:13     5:02    2:21     0:33          
    20 Håkan Wåhlander                1:13:12     6:00    20:05    23:16    26:15   34:41   47:56    57:24  1:00:57  1:03:51 1:08:03  1:10:20 1:12:36  1:13:12          
       Frölunda OL                                6:00    14:05     3:11     2:59    8:26   13:15     9:28     3:33     2:54    4:12     2:17    2:16     0:36          
    21 Jan Rydén                      1:20:59    11:36    17:17    22:25    29:51   39:15   53:52  1:01:25  1:04:59  1:10:37 1:14:49  1:18:16 1:20:15  1:20:59          
       Sjövalla FK                               11:36     5:41     5:08     7:26    9:24   14:37     7:33     3:34     5:38    4:12     3:27    1:59     0:44          
    22 Sven-Olof Pålsson              1:24:52     7:16    16:32    22:19    28:27   32:04   46:02    59:50  1:06:45  1:11:57 1:16:24  1:20:32 1:24:16  1:24:52          
       Kungälvs OK                                7:16     9:16     5:47     6:08    3:37   13:58    13:48     6:55     5:12    4:27     4:08    3:44     0:36          
    23 Peter Hammersberg              1:27:22    14:31    20:31    26:14    35:41   40:58   59:26  1:10:23  1:13:52  1:16:52 1:20:27  1:24:11 1:26:42  1:27:22          
       Frölunda OL                               14:31     6:00     5:43     9:27    5:17   18:28    10:57     3:29     3:00    3:35     3:44    2:31     0:40          
    24 Martin Carlsson                1:36:12     7:05    40:11    45:10    53:32   58:20 1:09:34  1:18:45  1:22:45  1:26:08 1:30:00  1:33:09 1:35:36  1:36:12          
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      7:05    33:06     4:59     8:22    4:48   11:14     9:11     4:00     3:23    3:52     3:09    2:27     0:36          
    25 Anders Petrén                  1:48:59     7:45    21:02    35:04    52:32 1:03:38 1:18:47  1:28:32  1:33:20  1:38:04 1:42:28  1:45:58 1:48:23  1:48:59          
       Kungälvs OK                                7:45    13:17    14:02    17:28   11:06   15:09     9:45     4:48     4:44    4:24     3:30    2:25     0:36          

       Michael Andersson             Ej godk.     7:50    13:53    -----    -----   -----   -----    55:36    59:43  1:02:14 1:08:47  1:12:54 1:16:29  1:17:16          
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        7:50     6:03                                      41:43     4:07     2:31    6:33     4:07    3:35     0:47          
       Lars-Johan Våg                Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    40:26          
       Lerums SOK                                                                                                                                        40:26          
       Göran Olesund                 Ej godk.     5:19    10:09    14:46    22:35   26:23   -----    43:47    48:27    51:17   -----    59:08 1:01:53  1:02:28          
       OK Landehof                                5:19     4:50     4:37     7:49    3:48            17:24     4:40     2:50             7:51    2:45     0:35          
                                                 56:38                                                                                                                  
                                                  *144                                                                                                                  
       Anders Carlsson               Ej godk.     4:44     8:14    13:11    15:41   17:27   -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    52:24          
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        4:44     3:30     4:57     2:30    1:46                                                                34:57          
       Bengt Mattsson               ej fullf.    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----                   
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                                                                                                                                            



H40  (35)                3690 m                                         
                                                 1(75)    2(57)    3(40)    4(32)   5(36)   6(65)   7(108)    8(97)   9(112) 10(142)  11(158) 12(200)        M          

     1 Roine Pettersson                 33:44     3:50     7:17    10:19    12:25   14:16   18:48    24:07    25:39    27:39   30:42    32:28   33:20    33:44          
       IFK Göteborg                               3:50     3:27     3:02     2:06    1:51    4:32     5:19     1:32     2:00    3:03     1:46    0:52     0:24          
     2 Nichlas Wallström                34:02     4:04     7:12    10:30    11:59   13:45   18:48    24:00    25:24    27:58   31:00    32:42   33:33    34:02          
       Sävedalens AIK                             4:04     3:08     3:18     1:29    1:46    5:03     5:12     1:24     2:34    3:02     1:42    0:51     0:29          
     3 Anders Yngström                  34:48     4:11     7:31    11:02    12:50   15:08   19:51    25:08    26:35    28:39   31:40    33:30   34:22    34:48          
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        4:11     3:20     3:31     1:48    2:18    4:43     5:17     1:27     2:04    3:01     1:50    0:52     0:26          
     4 Anders Wadsten                   35:28     4:19     8:13    12:16    13:51   15:51   20:26    25:51    27:14    29:27   32:12    34:11   35:00    35:28          
       OK Landehof                                4:19     3:54     4:03     1:35    2:00    4:35     5:25     1:23     2:13    2:45     1:59    0:49     0:28          
     5 Nils Gustavsson                  37:48     3:52     7:38    11:49    13:36   15:24   20:34    26:18    28:24    30:41   33:48    36:17   37:17    37:48          
       IFK Göteborg                               3:52     3:46     4:11     1:47    1:48    5:10     5:44     2:06     2:17    3:07     2:29    1:00     0:31          
     6 Mattias Bååth                    37:54     4:08     8:24    12:12    14:10   16:19   21:17    27:13    29:10    31:10   34:14    36:33   37:26    37:54          
       Sävedalens AIK                             4:08     4:16     3:48     1:58    2:09    4:58     5:56     1:57     2:00    3:04     2:19    0:53     0:28          
     7 Bjarne Bäcklund                  39:58     4:03     9:13    13:33    15:17   17:22   22:12    28:04    30:34    32:48   35:46    38:28   39:28    39:58          
       IFK Göteborg                               4:03     5:10     4:20     1:44    2:05    4:50     5:52     2:30     2:14    2:58     2:42    1:00     0:30          
     8 Thomas Strandfors                40:28     3:56    10:20    13:59    17:12   18:58   24:06    29:38    31:24    33:16   36:29    39:12   40:01    40:28          
       IK Uven                                    3:56     6:24     3:39     3:13    1:46    5:08     5:32     1:46     1:52    3:13     2:43    0:49     0:27          
     9 Ulf Hansson                      40:55     4:34     8:27    12:29    14:26   17:55   22:45    28:58    31:14    33:39   36:55    39:11   40:23    40:55          
       Lerums SOK                                 4:34     3:53     4:02     1:57    3:29    4:50     6:13     2:16     2:25    3:16     2:16    1:12     0:32          
    10 Per Kjellander                   41:00     4:55     9:30    12:50    14:35   19:08   24:30    30:35    32:02    34:13   37:39    39:26   40:28    41:00          
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        4:55     4:35     3:20     1:45    4:33    5:22     6:05     1:27     2:11    3:26     1:47    1:02     0:32          
    11 Jan Hinder                       41:25     4:11     8:07    11:53    14:14   16:28   22:07    27:41    30:05    32:21   36:04    39:45   40:57    41:25          
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      4:11     3:56     3:46     2:21    2:14    5:39     5:34     2:24     2:16    3:43     3:41    1:12     0:28          
    12 Claes Hagstrand                  42:02     4:32    10:38    15:35    17:46   19:47   25:21    30:59    32:34    34:42   38:22    40:19   41:32    42:02          
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        4:32     6:06     4:57     2:11    2:01    5:34     5:38     1:35     2:08    3:40     1:57    1:13     0:30          
    13 Leif Einarsson                   42:17     4:26     8:10    16:13    17:55   19:46   24:30    31:44    33:20    35:55   39:12    41:04   41:53    42:17          
       Kungälvs OK                                4:26     3:44     8:03     1:42    1:51    4:44     7:14     1:36     2:35    3:17     1:52    0:49     0:24          
    14 Martin Nilsson                   42:28     4:28    10:32    15:33    17:28   19:45   25:36    31:12    33:16    35:30   38:40    40:40   41:56    42:28          
       Kungälvs OK                                4:28     6:04     5:01     1:55    2:17    5:51     5:36     2:04     2:14    3:10     2:00    1:16     0:32          
    15 Jim Axmalm                       42:30     4:27    12:01    16:26    18:21   20:02   25:01    30:54    32:41    35:31   38:59    40:49   41:56    42:30          
       Sävedalens AIK                             4:27     7:34     4:25     1:55    1:41    4:59     5:53     1:47     2:50    3:28     1:50    1:07     0:34          
    16 Anders Lamm                      42:45     4:38    10:14    14:07    16:36   19:00   24:51    31:16    33:30    35:43   39:02    41:06   42:14    42:45          
       Frölunda OL                                4:38     5:36     3:53     2:29    2:24    5:51     6:25     2:14     2:13    3:19     2:04    1:08     0:31          
    17 Anders Johansson                 43:58     4:47     8:59    13:21    15:14   17:38   24:03    31:24    33:31    36:06   39:57    42:09   43:24    43:58          
       OK Landehof                                4:47     4:12     4:22     1:53    2:24    6:25     7:21     2:07     2:35    3:51     2:12    1:15     0:34          
    18 Magnus Karlsson                  45:16     3:54    13:43    18:14    19:52   22:14   26:55    33:06    35:47    38:13   41:44    43:51   44:47    45:16          
       OK Landehof                                3:54     9:49     4:31     1:38    2:22    4:41     6:11     2:41     2:26    3:31     2:07    0:56     0:29          
    19 Håkan Berndtsson                 45:38     5:25     9:52    13:45    16:51   19:27   24:58    33:18    34:48    38:14   41:56    44:12   45:09    45:38          
       Frölunda OL                                5:25     4:27     3:53     3:06    2:36    5:31     8:20     1:30     3:26    3:42     2:16    0:57     0:29          
                                                 37:03                                                                                                                  
                                                  *113                                                                                                                  
    20 Dan Ehrencrona                   49:29     5:08    11:05    15:46    18:01   20:31   27:03    35:42    37:38    41:25   45:22    47:37   49:00    49:29          
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      5:08     5:57     4:41     2:15    2:30    6:32     8:39     1:56     3:47    3:57     2:15    1:23     0:29          
    21 Magnus Bernhed                   50:22     4:54    12:44    20:17    22:06   25:32   31:34    37:37    39:36    42:00   46:03    48:53   49:53    50:22          
       FK Herkules                                4:54     7:50     7:33     1:49    3:26    6:02     6:03     1:59     2:24    4:03     2:50    1:00     0:29          
    22 Lars-Göran Davidsson             53:51     5:46    10:09    16:53    19:39   22:18   29:31    38:12    40:31    44:16   49:11    51:55   53:15    53:51          
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        5:46     4:23     6:44     2:46    2:39    7:13     8:41     2:19     3:45    4:55     2:44    1:20     0:36          
    23 Leif Hagman                      55:23     5:20    13:26    19:14    23:42   26:35   34:09    42:02    43:35    46:45   50:28    53:47   54:55    55:23          
       IK Uven                                    5:20     8:06     5:48     4:28    2:53    7:34     7:53     1:33     3:10    3:43     3:19    1:08     0:28          
    24 Erik Agrell                      56:05     5:10     9:14    19:27    24:26   26:47   34:33    40:28    45:03    47:27   51:51    54:27   55:35    56:05          
       Sävedalens AIK                             5:10     4:04    10:13     4:59    2:21    7:46     5:55     4:35     2:24    4:24     2:36    1:08     0:30          
    25 Patrick Djerf                    59:02     7:31    13:00    17:33    21:01   23:55   31:25    41:16    44:59    48:25   54:31    57:08   58:29    59:02          
       Lerums SOK                                 7:31     5:29     4:33     3:28    2:54    7:30     9:51     3:43     3:26    6:06     2:37    1:21     0:33          
    26 Johan Wettergren               1:01:06     5:59    15:56    24:24    27:12   29:59   37:54    43:56    45:44    50:55   55:36    58:42 1:00:30  1:01:06          
       IK Uven                                    5:59     9:57     8:28     2:48    2:47    7:55     6:02     1:48     5:11    4:41     3:06    1:48     0:36          
    27 Ulf Almehed                    1:03:08     4:49    20:19    25:37    29:04   32:16   39:05    48:03    50:53    53:14   58:59  1:01:30 1:02:36  1:03:08          
       Frölunda OL                                4:49    15:30     5:18     3:27    3:12    6:49     8:58     2:50     2:21    5:45     2:31    1:06     0:32          
                                                 56:14                                                                                                                  
                                                  *144                                                                                                                  
    28 Henrik Erdalen                 1:03:54     6:48    13:39    20:20    22:54   31:33   40:14    49:28    52:00    54:41   59:30  1:02:07 1:03:21  1:03:54          
       Sävedalens AIK                             6:48     6:51     6:41     2:34    8:39    8:41     9:14     2:32     2:41    4:49     2:37    1:14     0:33          
    29 Sven Eriksson                  1:04:40     6:48    13:45    20:31    23:53   26:39   39:50    47:08    49:46    52:21   58:38  1:02:31 1:04:04  1:04:40          
       OK Landehof                                6:48     6:57     6:46     3:22    2:46   13:11     7:18     2:38     2:35    6:17     3:53    1:33     0:36          
    30 David Gabrielsson              1:07:29     5:05    16:59    20:51    27:27   31:20   41:28    48:30    53:06    55:39   58:57  1:05:46 1:06:53  1:07:29          
       Sävedalens AIK                             5:05    11:54     3:52     6:36    3:53   10:08     7:02     4:36     2:33    3:18     6:49    1:07     0:36          
    31 Torbjörn Kjörk                 1:14:26     5:15    12:10    27:23    30:11   33:48   42:57    58:54  1:01:37  1:04:52 1:09:45  1:12:35 1:13:52  1:14:26          
       Frölunda OL                                5:15     6:55    15:13     2:48    3:37    9:09    15:57     2:43     3:15    4:53     2:50    1:17     0:34          
    32 Mats Dahlrot                   1:14:27     5:49    13:10    22:59    25:49   29:36   40:08    50:41    54:10  1:00:15 1:06:41  1:12:13 1:13:43  1:14:27          
       IK Uven                                    5:49     7:21     9:49     2:50    3:47   10:32    10:33     3:29     6:05    6:26     5:32    1:30     0:44          
                                                 39:37                                                                                                                  
                                                   *64                                                                                                                  

       Thomas Borne                  Ej godk.     6:44    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   32:50    33:31          
       Frölunda OL                                6:44                                                                                          26:06     0:41          
       Mikael Jungbjer               Ej godk.     4:47     9:43    16:50    19:11   -----   -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    43:16          
       Göteborgs Skidklubb                        4:47     4:56     7:07     2:21                                                                        24:05          
       Christer Henriksson           Ej godk.     8:37    17:08    30:55    35:20   -----   -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----  1:07:44          
       Sävedalens AIK                             8:37     8:31    13:47     4:25                                                                        32:24          



H35  (13)                3830 m                                         
                                                 1(83)    2(54)    3(61)    4(40)   5(38)   6(70)    7(78)   8(102)    9(94) 10(113)  11(142) 12(148)  13(152)  14(200) 
                                                     M                                                                                                                  

     1 Martin Ahlqvist                  34:22     2:14     6:16     8:34    11:02   13:07   18:31    19:58    23:25    24:41   27:06    30:16   31:36    32:39    33:57 
       Frölunda OL                                2:14     4:02     2:18     2:28    2:05    5:24     1:27     3:27     1:16    2:25     3:10    1:20     1:03     1:18 
                                                 34:22                                                                                                                  
                                                  0:25                                                                                                                  
     2 Peter Asp                        36:39     2:25     6:59     9:35    12:15   14:38   20:02    21:30    25:12    26:34   28:55    32:22   33:48    34:48    36:10 
       IFK Göteborg                               2:25     4:34     2:36     2:40    2:23    5:24     1:28     3:42     1:22    2:21     3:27    1:26     1:00     1:22 
                                                 36:39                                                                                                                  
                                                  0:29                                                                                                                  
     3 Johan Forssten                   38:42     3:06     7:30    10:12    13:01   15:40   20:24    22:16    25:40    26:45   29:16    33:27   34:32    36:52    38:15 
       IFK Göteborg                               3:06     4:24     2:42     2:49    2:39    4:44     1:52     3:24     1:05    2:31     4:11    1:05     2:20     1:23 
                                                 38:42             32:47                                                                                                
                                                  0:27              *144                                                                                                
     4 Peter Dellming                   40:01     2:46     8:30    11:01    14:22   16:45   21:58    24:39    28:16    29:22   31:44    35:23   36:47    37:58    39:32 
       IFK Göteborg                               2:46     5:44     2:31     3:21    2:23    5:13     2:41     3:37     1:06    2:22     3:39    1:24     1:11     1:34 
                                                 40:01                                                                                                                  
                                                  0:29                                                                                                                  
     5 Thomas Karlsson                  40:02     2:11     7:01     9:58    12:50   15:44   21:07    23:11    27:25    28:46   31:27    35:03   36:36    37:56    39:33 
       Sjövalla FK                                2:11     4:50     2:57     2:52    2:54    5:23     2:04     4:14     1:21    2:41     3:36    1:33     1:20     1:37 
                                                 40:02                                                                                                                  
                                                  0:29                                                                                                                  
     6 Tommy Jonsson                    40:33     2:14     7:02     9:53    13:42   15:48   21:05    22:39    27:15    28:24   30:50    34:35   36:45    38:15    40:00 
       Frölunda OL                                2:14     4:48     2:51     3:49    2:06    5:17     1:34     4:36     1:09    2:26     3:45    2:10     1:30     1:45 
                                                 40:33                                                                                                                  
                                                  0:33                                                                                                                  
     7 Johan Carlström                  42:26     2:42     7:28    10:43    13:53   17:11   22:44    24:35    28:55    30:22   33:35    37:28   38:58    40:11    41:57 
       OK Landehof                                2:42     4:46     3:15     3:10    3:18    5:33     1:51     4:20     1:27    3:13     3:53    1:30     1:13     1:46 
                                                 42:26                                                                                                                  
                                                  0:29                                                                                                                  
     8 Christer Casselsjö               42:36     2:10     6:38     9:18    12:21   16:11   22:44    24:43    29:17    30:32   33:04    36:08   37:58    39:49    42:08 
       IFK Göteborg                               2:10     4:28     2:40     3:03    3:50    6:33     1:59     4:34     1:15    2:32     3:04    1:50     1:51     2:19 
                                                 42:36                                                                                                                  
                                                  0:28                                                                                                                  
     9 Magnus Homann                    48:48     2:32     8:30    11:46    15:34   19:59   25:43    31:03    35:44    36:59   39:36    43:19   45:08    46:24    48:21 
       Frölunda OL                                2:32     5:58     3:16     3:48    4:25    5:44     5:20     4:41     1:15    2:37     3:43    1:49     1:16     1:57 
                                                 48:48              4:26                                                                                                
                                                  0:27               *78                                                                                                
    10 Fredrik Vörös                    52:17     2:31    15:27    19:40    23:27   27:12   32:32    34:06    38:07    39:28   42:50    46:13   48:06    50:18    51:51 
       Frölunda OL                                2:31    12:56     4:13     3:47    3:45    5:20     1:34     4:01     1:21    3:22     3:23    1:53     2:12     1:33 
                                                 52:17                                                                                                                  
                                                  0:26                                                                                                                  
    11 Jonas Leander                  1:00:55     2:24     7:39    11:37    15:45   24:16   36:13    38:18    43:50    45:55   49:53    54:17   56:16    58:20  1:00:23 
       Lerums SOK                                 2:24     5:15     3:58     4:08    8:31   11:57     2:05     5:32     2:05    3:58     4:24    1:59     2:04     2:03 
                                               1:00:55                                                                                                                  
                                                  0:32                                                                                                                  
    12 Klas Åström                    1:08:07     2:59    26:39    30:16    33:58   37:31   44:42    48:51    53:22    54:43   57:53  1:02:07 1:03:44  1:05:58  1:07:41 
       FK Herkules                                2:59    23:40     3:37     3:42    3:33    7:11     4:09     4:31     1:21    3:10     4:14    1:37     2:14     1:43 
                                               1:08:07                                                                                                                  
                                                  0:26                                                                                                                  

       Anders Arfwedson             ej fullf.    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----    ----- 
       Frölunda OL                                                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                                                                        



H21  (45)                4780 m                                         
                                                1(101)    2(93)    3(65)    4(54)   5(44)   6(33)    7(36)    8(72)   9(131) 10(105)  11(116) 12(137)  13(100)  14(152) 
                                               15(142)  16(200)        M                                                                                                

     1 Martin Larsson                   34:04     2:27     3:16     6:50     9:14   11:12   13:18    14:16    18:18    21:33   23:26    25:16   26:52    28:23    30:26 
       IFK Göteborg                               2:27     0:49     3:34     2:24    1:58    2:06     0:58     4:02     3:15    1:53     1:50    1:36     1:31     2:03 
                                                 32:10    33:43    34:04                                                                                                
                                                  1:44     1:33     0:21                                                                                                
     2 Daniel Andreas Wernersson        35:07     2:37     3:24     6:57     9:32   12:11   14:04    14:58    19:06    22:40   24:33    26:11   27:47    29:12    31:20 
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        2:37     0:47     3:33     2:35    2:39    1:53     0:54     4:08     3:34    1:53     1:38    1:36     1:25     2:08 
                                                 33:05    34:46    35:07            25:46                                                                               
                                                  1:45     1:41     0:21             *117                                                                               
     3 Jonas Pilblad                    35:29     2:33     3:22     7:02     9:43   11:39   13:53    14:49    18:50    22:26   24:22    25:42   27:07    28:41    31:02 
       IFK Göteborg                               2:33     0:49     3:40     2:41    1:56    2:14     0:56     4:01     3:36    1:56     1:20    1:25     1:34     2:21 
                                                 33:26    35:05    35:29            32:18                                                                               
                                                  2:24     1:39     0:24             *144                                                                               
     4 Ola Martner                      35:32     2:32     3:28     7:09     9:57   12:08   14:31    15:33    19:35    22:48   24:56    26:17   27:50    29:23    31:41 
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        2:32     0:56     3:41     2:48    2:11    2:23     1:02     4:02     3:13    2:08     1:21    1:33     1:33     2:18 
                                                 33:16    35:09    35:32                                                                                                
                                                  1:35     1:53     0:23                                                                                                
     5 Anders Axenborg                  36:42     2:54     3:56     7:46    10:35   12:56   15:06    16:14    20:21    23:42   25:48    27:29   29:06    30:41    32:50 
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        2:54     1:02     3:50     2:49    2:21    2:10     1:08     4:07     3:21    2:06     1:41    1:37     1:35     2:09 
                                                 34:32    36:18    36:42                                                                                                
                                                  1:42     1:46     0:24                                                                                                
     6 Martin Ivarsson                  37:02     2:38     3:39     7:27    10:13   12:39   14:58    16:02    20:03    23:19   25:15    26:47   28:14    29:52    32:46 
       IFK Göteborg                               2:38     1:01     3:48     2:46    2:26    2:19     1:04     4:01     3:16    1:56     1:32    1:27     1:38     2:54 
                                                 34:44    36:40    37:02                                                                                                
                                                  1:58     1:56     0:22                                                                                                
     7 Magnus Palm                      38:12     2:43     3:37     7:30    10:58   13:22   15:23    16:45    21:19    24:59   27:05    28:33   30:08    31:54    34:08 
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        2:43     0:54     3:53     3:28    2:24    2:01     1:22     4:34     3:40    2:06     1:28    1:35     1:46     2:14 
                                                 35:54    37:50    38:12                                                                                                
                                                  1:46     1:56     0:22                                                                                                
     8 Daniel Grahn                     38:25     3:08     3:58     7:51    10:41   12:37   14:59    16:07    20:14    23:53   25:54    27:25   29:05    30:46    34:07 
       IFK Göteborg                               3:08     0:50     3:53     2:50    1:56    2:22     1:08     4:07     3:39    2:01     1:31    1:40     1:41     3:21 
                                                 36:00    38:03    38:25                                                                                                
                                                  1:53     2:03     0:22                                                                                                
     9 Andreas J Johansson              39:00     3:05     3:54     8:01    10:36   12:43   15:15    17:12    21:08    24:46   26:37    28:31   30:06    31:37    34:21 
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        3:05     0:49     4:07     2:35    2:07    2:32     1:57     3:56     3:38    1:51     1:54    1:35     1:31     2:44 
                                                 36:56    38:39    39:00            26:12                                                                               
                                                  2:35     1:43     0:21             *104                                                                               
    10 Magnus Carlstedt                 39:14     2:54     3:52     7:57    10:51   13:03   15:18    16:16    20:45    24:09   26:13    27:46   29:22    30:53    33:09 
       Sävedalens AIK                             2:54     0:58     4:05     2:54    2:12    2:15     0:58     4:29     3:24    2:04     1:33    1:36     1:31     2:16 
                                                 37:06    38:54    39:14                                                                                                
                                                  3:57     1:48     0:20                                                                                                
    11 Mikael Eliasson                  39:35     2:41     3:39     8:08    11:07   13:37   16:13    17:24    21:21    25:15   27:39    28:59   30:30    32:05    34:09 
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        2:41     0:58     4:29     2:59    2:30    2:36     1:11     3:57     3:54    2:24     1:20    1:31     1:35     2:04 
                                                 37:07    39:11    39:35                                                                                                
                                                  2:58     2:04     0:24                                                                                                
    12 Per-Åke Bligård                  39:52     2:58     3:50     8:17    11:22   13:38   16:02    17:34    21:52    25:11   27:32    29:16   31:01    32:40    35:24 
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        2:58     0:52     4:27     3:05    2:16    2:24     1:32     4:18     3:19    2:21     1:44    1:45     1:39     2:44 
                                                 37:21    39:29    39:52                                                                                                
                                                  1:57     2:08     0:23                                                                                                
    13 Markus Johansson                 40:06     2:49     3:50     7:28    11:04   14:05   16:32    17:43    22:11    25:43   27:37    29:07   30:48    32:22    34:52 
       IFK Göteborg                               2:49     1:01     3:38     3:36    3:01    2:27     1:11     4:28     3:32    1:54     1:30    1:41     1:34     2:30 
                                                 37:47    39:46    40:06            16:00                                                                               
                                                  2:55     1:59     0:20              *41                                                                               
    14 Kristjan Laas                    40:12     2:51     3:49     8:05    11:02   13:30   16:08    17:22    21:57    25:47   27:55    29:33   31:15    33:03    35:57 
       IFK Göteborg                               2:51     0:58     4:16     2:57    2:28    2:38     1:14     4:35     3:50    2:08     1:38    1:42     1:48     2:54 
                                                 37:48    39:51    40:12                                                                                                
                                                  1:51     2:03     0:21                                                                                                
    14 Jonas Martner                    40:12     3:05     4:09     8:44    11:50   14:27   16:45    17:44    22:25    25:45   27:58    29:35   31:32    33:15    35:34 
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      3:05     1:04     4:35     3:06    2:37    2:18     0:59     4:41     3:20    2:13     1:37    1:57     1:43     2:19 
                                                 37:34    39:47    40:12                                                                                                
                                                  2:00     2:13     0:25                                                                                                
    14 Henrik Eliasson                  40:12     2:39     3:30     7:39    10:32   13:06   15:33    16:36    20:35    24:34   27:28    29:20   31:14    33:20    35:57 
       IFK Göteborg                               2:39     0:51     4:09     2:53    2:34    2:27     1:03     3:59     3:59    2:54     1:52    1:54     2:06     2:37 
                                                 37:48    39:49    40:12                                                                                                
                                                  1:51     2:01     0:23                                                                                                
    17 Anders Höije                     41:03     2:59     3:57     7:55    11:32   14:05   16:22    17:36    21:54    25:40   28:00    29:57   31:29    33:21    36:39 
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        2:59     0:58     3:58     3:37    2:33    2:17     1:14     4:18     3:46    2:20     1:57    1:32     1:52     3:18 
                                                 38:42    40:40    41:03                                                                                                
                                                  2:03     1:58     0:23                                                                                                
    18 Mattias Larsson                  41:29     3:01     4:07     8:20    11:26   13:26   16:21    17:43    23:05    26:33   28:51    30:29   32:07    33:58    36:33 
       IFK Göteborg                               3:01     1:06     4:13     3:06    2:00    2:55     1:22     5:22     3:28    2:18     1:38    1:38     1:51     2:35 
                                                 38:53    41:05    41:29                                                                                                
                                                  2:20     2:12     0:24                                                                                                
    19 Andréas Andersson                41:38     2:28     3:21     7:47    11:01   13:03   15:31    16:36    23:10    26:40   29:27    30:48   32:26    34:09    36:39 
       IFK Göteborg                               2:28     0:53     4:26     3:14    2:02    2:28     1:05     6:34     3:30    2:47     1:21    1:38     1:43     2:30 
                                                 38:38    41:11    41:38                                                                                                
                                                  1:59     2:33     0:27                                                                                                
    20 Per-Anders Eggertsen             41:56     2:55     3:54     8:26    11:27   14:38   18:08    19:30    23:56    27:32   29:39    31:23   32:59    34:37    37:32 
       IFK Göteborg                               2:55     0:59     4:32     3:01    3:11    3:30     1:22     4:26     3:36    2:07     1:44    1:36     1:38     2:55 
                                                 39:24    41:32    41:56                                                                                                
                                                  1:52     2:08     0:24                                                                                                
    21 Odd Wallum                       42:14     2:35     3:30     7:27    10:12   13:13   15:46    16:46    23:34    27:06   29:28    31:09   32:55    35:37    38:01 
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        2:35     0:55     3:57     2:45    3:01    2:33     1:00     6:48     3:32    2:22     1:41    1:46     2:42     2:24 
                                                 40:01    41:49    42:14            28:40   39:48                                                                       
                                                  2:00     1:48     0:25             *104    *141                                                                       
    22 Markus Båth                      42:15     3:11     4:12     8:48    12:38   14:50   17:30    18:41    23:11    26:36   28:42    30:29   32:15    33:55    36:25 
       IFK Göteborg                               3:11     1:01     4:36     3:50    2:12    2:40     1:11     4:30     3:25    2:06     1:47    1:46     1:40     2:30 
                                                 39:45    41:49    42:15            39:35                                                                               
                                                  3:20     2:04     0:26             *141                                                                               
    23 Erik Engstrand                   42:32     3:43     4:39     8:50    11:45   14:51   16:54    17:59    22:00    26:04   29:51    32:27   34:10    36:04    38:21 
       IFK Göteborg                               3:43     0:56     4:11     2:55    3:06    2:03     1:05     4:01     4:04    3:47     2:36    1:43     1:54     2:17 
                                                 40:19    42:08    42:32            28:53                                                                               
                                                  1:58     1:49     0:24             *106                                                                               
    24 Johan Strand                     42:43     2:47     3:45     7:20    10:09   13:23   18:48    20:00    24:30    28:00   30:56    32:49   34:28    36:09    38:23 
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        2:47     0:58     3:35     2:49    3:14    5:25     1:12     4:30     3:30    2:56     1:53    1:39     1:41     2:14 
                                                 39:58    42:12    42:43                                                                                                
                                                  1:35     2:14     0:31                                                                                                
    25 Johan Greger Larsson             43:43     2:42     3:37     7:21    10:39   13:22   15:35    16:39    22:16    26:03   28:53    30:48   32:43    34:54    38:07 
       IFK Göteborg                               2:42     0:55     3:44     3:18    2:43    2:13     1:04     5:37     3:47    2:50     1:55    1:55     2:11     3:13 
                                                 40:36    43:11    43:43                                                                                                
                                                  2:29     2:35     0:32                                                                                                
    26 Martin Pettersson                44:11     3:41     4:36     8:37    11:50   14:14   17:16    18:35    23:20    27:15   29:21    31:24   33:15    35:09    38:11 
       Sävedalens AIK                             3:41     0:55     4:01     3:13    2:24    3:02     1:19     4:45     3:55    2:06     2:03    1:51     1:54     3:02 
                                                 41:20    43:46    44:11            18:03                                                                               
                                                  3:09     2:26     0:25              *38                                                                               
    27 Vidar Faxén                      45:45     3:16     4:30     9:33    12:29   15:54   18:40    20:15    26:47    30:21   32:47    35:06   37:03    38:48    41:29 
       Sävedalens AIK                             3:16     1:14     5:03     2:56    3:25    2:46     1:35     6:32     3:34    2:26     2:19    1:57     1:45     2:41 
                                                 43:22    45:22    45:45                                                                                                
                                                  1:53     2:00     0:23                                                                                                
    28 Andreas Persson                  46:29     5:32     6:34    11:04    14:24   16:47   19:16    20:31    25:21    28:52   31:01    33:53   35:56    37:51    41:37 
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        5:32     1:02     4:30     3:20    2:23    2:29     1:15     4:50     3:31    2:09     2:52    2:03     1:55     3:46 
                                                 43:40    46:01    46:29                                                                                                
                                                  2:03     2:21     0:28                                                                                                
    29 Anders Hederskog                 46:31     3:12     4:35     9:33    12:45   15:04   18:42    19:59    24:41    28:30   31:33    33:27   35:32    37:36    40:19 
       IFK Göteborg                               3:12     1:23     4:58     3:12    2:19    3:38     1:17     4:42     3:49    3:03     1:54    2:05     2:04     2:43 
                                                 44:01    46:08    46:31                                                                                                
                                                  3:42     2:07     0:23                                                                                                
    30 Håkan Petersson                  46:57     2:33     3:37     7:12     9:50   11:38   16:38    17:31    30:49    33:50   35:34    36:47   38:23    40:03    42:46 
       IFK Göteborg                               2:33     1:04     3:35     2:38    1:48    5:00     0:53    13:18     3:01    1:44     1:13    1:36     1:40     2:43 
                                                 44:45    46:32    46:57                                                                                                
                                                  1:59     1:47     0:25                                                                                                
    31 Oskar Strand                     47:16     2:49     3:55     9:43    13:11   15:41   18:37    20:07    25:03    29:38   32:27    35:01   37:08    39:08    42:15 
       OK Landehof                                2:49     1:06     5:48     3:28    2:30    2:56     1:30     4:56     4:35    2:49     2:34    2:07     2:00     3:07 
                                                 44:14    46:48    47:16            19:39                                                                               
                                                  1:59     2:34     0:28              *38                                                                               
    32 Gunnar Elveljung                 49:08     2:53     3:57     7:59    12:48   15:34   18:43    20:45    26:07    30:05   33:08    34:54   37:32    39:55    42:33 
       IFK Göteborg                               2:53     1:04     4:02     4:49    2:46    3:09     2:02     5:22     3:58    3:03     1:46    2:38     2:23     2:38 
                                                 45:14    48:34    49:08            10:36                                                                               
                                                  2:41     3:20     0:34              *56                                                                               
    33 Robert Johansson                 49:46     3:16     4:30     9:24    12:44   16:52   20:07    21:23    26:20    31:15   33:50    36:21   38:31    40:36    43:16 
       IK Stern                                   3:16     1:14     4:54     3:20    4:08    3:15     1:16     4:57     4:55    2:35     2:31    2:10     2:05     2:40 
                                                 46:22    49:12    49:46                                                                                                
                                                  3:06     2:50     0:34                                                                                                
    34 Oskar Hultquist                  50:37     3:09     4:20     8:59    12:40   15:37   19:10    20:44    26:45    31:21   35:27    37:29   39:36    41:59    44:51 
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        3:09     1:11     4:39     3:41    2:57    3:33     1:34     6:01     4:36    4:06     2:02    2:07     2:23     2:52 
                                                 47:33    50:06    50:37                                                                                                
                                                  2:42     2:33     0:31                                                                                                
    35 Johan Lidström                   50:45     5:19     6:24    11:12    15:07   17:58   21:42    22:56    30:21    34:10   36:35    38:49   40:42    43:08    45:45 
       OK Landehof                                5:19     1:05     4:48     3:55    2:51    3:44     1:14     7:25     3:49    2:25     2:14    1:53     2:26     2:37 
                                                 47:53    50:23    50:45                                                                                                
                                                  2:08     2:30     0:22                                                                                                
    36 Kristoffer Sideby                51:43     3:14     4:20    11:53    15:10   19:34   22:46    24:25    30:10    33:52   36:23    39:40   41:35    43:34    46:12 
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        3:14     1:06     7:33     3:17    4:24    3:12     1:39     5:45     3:42    2:31     3:17    1:55     1:59     2:38 
                                                 48:45    51:13    51:43                                                                                                
                                                  2:33     2:28     0:30                                                                                                
    37 Jonas Lundberg                   52:26     3:05     4:19    14:43    18:00   21:10   24:42    26:08    31:41    35:25   37:35    39:04   41:09    43:14    46:32 
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        3:05     1:14    10:24     3:17    3:10    3:32     1:26     5:33     3:44    2:10     1:29    2:05     2:05     3:18 
                                                 48:54    51:49    52:26            24:06                                                                               
                                                  2:22     2:55     0:37              *41                                                                               
    38 Henrik Sandén                    58:46     5:07     6:14    10:51    15:24   19:15   27:02    28:37    35:47    40:05   42:42    44:40   48:34    50:40    54:09 
       Sävedalens AIK                             5:07     1:07     4:37     4:33    3:51    7:47     1:35     7:10     4:18    2:37     1:58    3:54     2:06     3:29 
                                                 55:59    58:18    58:46                                                                                                
                                                  1:50     2:19     0:28                                                                                                
    39 Christian Johansson              58:55     3:28     4:43    10:11    15:20   19:54   24:54    26:23    33:21    38:18   41:30    43:24   45:36    48:12    51:57 
       Kungälvs OK                                3:28     1:15     5:28     5:09    4:34    5:00     1:29     6:58     4:57    3:12     1:54    2:12     2:36     3:45 
                                                 54:39    58:21    58:55            13:57                                                                               
                                                  2:42     3:42     0:34              *56                                                                               
    40 Anders H Johansson             1:03:47     4:20     5:50    12:22    17:51   22:44   28:05    30:45    37:03    42:11   45:16    47:38   49:48    52:32    56:33 
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        4:20     1:30     6:32     5:29    4:53    5:21     2:40     6:18     5:08    3:05     2:22    2:10     2:44     4:01 
                                               1:00:09  1:03:20  1:03:47                                                                                                
                                                  3:36     3:11     0:27                                                                                                
    41 Per-Åke Bastestad              1:16:15     5:07     6:33    17:00    23:18   29:35   34:12    35:45    44:12    49:54   54:09    56:45   59:53  1:03:29  1:08:31 
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      5:07     1:26    10:27     6:18    6:17    4:37     1:33     8:27     5:42    4:15     2:36    3:08     3:36     5:02 
                                               1:11:51  1:15:30  1:16:15                                                                                                
                                                  3:20     3:39     0:45                                                                                                

       Richard Sott                  Ej godk.     3:37     4:51     9:50    13:30   16:18   -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----    ----- 
       Frölunda OL                                3:37     1:14     4:59     3:40    2:48                                                                               
                                                 -----    -----                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                        
       Andreas Melin                 Ej godk.     3:05     4:15     9:08    12:51   15:25   18:17    19:41    24:40    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----    ----- 
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        3:05     1:10     4:53     3:43    2:34    2:52     1:24     4:59                                                     
                                                 -----    -----                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                        
       Jacob Lundin                  Ej godk.     4:46     6:58    -----    -----   -----   -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   22:07    -----    32:20 
       Kungälvs OK                                4:46     2:12                                                                                 15:09             10:13 
                                                 35:50    43:32    44:08                                                                                                
                                                  3:30     7:42     0:36                                                                                                
       Tobias Ahnoff                 Ej godk.     2:54     3:52     7:52    10:52   13:10   15:23    16:40    20:35    24:28   26:47    28:17   30:00    32:08    ----- 
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        2:54     0:58     4:00     3:00    2:18    2:13     1:17     3:55     3:53    2:19     1:30    1:43     2:08          
                                                 -----    -----                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                        



H20  (3)                 3830 m                                         
                                                 1(83)    2(54)    3(61)    4(40)   5(38)   6(70)    7(78)   8(102)    9(94) 10(113)  11(142) 12(148)  13(152)  14(200) 
                                                     M                                                                                                                  

     1 Anton Hemlin                     39:15     2:04     6:52     9:35    12:26   15:21    0.00    23:22    27:06    28:20   30:35    34:18   35:38    37:17    38:51 
       IK Uven                                    2:04     4:48     2:43     2:51    2:55             8:01     3:44     1:14    2:15     3:43    1:20     1:39     1:34 
                                                 39:15                                                                                                                  
                                                  0:24                                                                                                                  
     2 Hampus Olesund                   43:14     2:04     6:36     9:21    12:47   16:13    0.00    26:14    29:56    31:07   35:29    38:27   40:08    41:22    42:53 
       OK Landehof                                2:04     4:32     2:45     3:26    3:26            10:01     3:42     1:11    4:22     2:58    1:41     1:14     1:31 
                                                 43:14                                                                                                                  
                                                  0:21                                                                                                                  

       Jens Kvarnström               Ej godk.     3:05    12:10    16:18    19:39   22:56   -----    48:53    54:29    56:18   59:53  1:07:50 1:10:35  1:13:19  1:15:50 
       OK Landehof                                3:05     9:05     4:08     3:21    3:17            25:57     5:36     1:49    3:35     7:57    2:45     2:44     2:31 
                                               1:16:25                                                                                                                  
                                                  0:35                                                                                                                  



H18  (8)                 3530 m                                         
                                                 1(75)    2(63)    3(41)    4(38)   5(46)   6(72)   7(105)   8(112)   9(141) 10(148)  11(158) 12(200)        M          

     1 Anders Hedberg                   33:16     3:39     5:40     8:40    12:11   14:24   17:59    24:19    26:47    29:21   30:39    31:56   32:48    33:16          
       Lerums SOK                                 3:39     2:01     3:00     3:31    2:13    3:35     6:20     2:28     2:34    1:18     1:17    0:52     0:28          
     2 Jonas Hemlin                     35:28     4:11     7:41    11:20    13:42   15:26   19:50    25:06    27:40    31:05   32:59    34:11   35:04    35:28          
       IK Uven                                    4:11     3:30     3:39     2:22    1:44    4:24     5:16     2:34     3:25    1:54     1:12    0:53     0:24          
     3 Niclas Ståhl                     40:19     4:02     7:18    12:29    17:01   18:32   22:52    28:51    31:38    35:38   37:25    38:56   39:57    40:19          
       FK Herkules                                4:02     3:16     5:11     4:32    1:31    4:20     5:59     2:47     4:00    1:47     1:31    1:01     0:22          
     4 Erik Bernérus                    40:53     4:36     7:42    11:00    12:11   14:17   24:25    30:37    33:41    36:48   38:29    39:46   40:28    40:53          
       Sävedalens AIK                             4:36     3:06     3:18     1:11    2:06   10:08     6:12     3:04     3:07    1:41     1:17    0:42     0:25          
                                                 40:30                                                                                                                  
                                                  *200                                                                                                                  
     5 Johan Sparrevik                  41:07     4:25     8:26    11:58    13:48   16:02   20:50    26:23    30:42    35:39   37:26    39:48   40:44    41:07          
       Lerums SOK                                 4:25     4:01     3:32     1:50    2:14    4:48     5:33     4:19     4:57    1:47     2:22    0:56     0:23          
     6 Mattias Eliasson                 41:18     4:49     8:40    13:37    15:34   17:40   23:07    29:54    32:49    36:08   38:00    39:44   40:51    41:18          
       IK Stern                                   4:49     3:51     4:57     1:57    2:06    5:27     6:47     2:55     3:19    1:52     1:44    1:07     0:27          
     7 Hugo Engström                    58:18     7:13    11:46    19:09    21:31   24:30   34:55    43:19    47:22    51:05   54:20    56:48   57:52    58:18          
       Lerums SOK                                 7:13     4:33     7:23     2:22    2:59   10:25     8:24     4:03     3:43    3:15     2:28    1:04     0:26          
     8 Joel Vigren                    1:34:18     7:23    19:35    41:17    49:38   55:20 1:05:09  1:14:01  1:18:27  1:23:59 1:29:38  1:32:08 1:33:48  1:34:18          
       Sävedalens AIK                             7:23    12:12    21:42     8:21    5:42    9:49     8:52     4:26     5:32    5:39     2:30    1:40     0:30          



H16  (19)                3550 m                                         
                                                 1(84)    2(76)    3(41)    4(40)   5(63)   6(71)   7(101)    8(94)   9(113) 10(141)  11(152) 12(200)        M          

     1 Egil Edvardsen                   30:37     2:39     4:30     9:58    10:58   13:33   15:24    20:01    21:17    23:26   26:44    28:57   30:11    30:37          
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        2:39     1:51     5:28     1:00    2:35    1:51     4:37     1:16     2:09    3:18     2:13    1:14     0:26          
     2 Måns Östman                      33:29     2:39     4:13     9:19    10:13   13:24   16:45    21:52    23:13    26:57   30:01    31:43   33:04    33:29          
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        2:39     1:34     5:06     0:54    3:11    3:21     5:07     1:21     3:44    3:04     1:42    1:21     0:25          
     3 Max Coxner                       33:41     2:33     4:19     9:25    10:23   13:06   14:54    20:40    24:19    26:29   29:17    31:25   33:20    33:41          
       Lerums SOK                                 2:33     1:46     5:06     0:58    2:43    1:48     5:46     3:39     2:10    2:48     2:08    1:55     0:21          
     4 Johan Gunnarsson                 34:42     3:02     4:46    10:44    11:54   15:08   17:15    22:45    24:15    26:38   30:40    32:25   34:18    34:42          
       Lerums SOK                                 3:02     1:44     5:58     1:10    3:14    2:07     5:30     1:30     2:23    4:02     1:45    1:53     0:24          
     5 Albin Thunberg                   34:56     2:57     4:57    11:45    13:11   16:28   18:25    24:11    25:34    28:08   31:03    32:49   34:33    34:56          
       OK Alehof                                  2:57     2:00     6:48     1:26    3:17    1:57     5:46     1:23     2:34    2:55     1:46    1:44     0:23          
     6 Joel Nilsson                     35:14     3:02     5:05    10:41    12:06   15:07   17:39    23:36    25:52    28:14   31:32    33:22   34:53    35:14          
       Lerums SOK                                 3:02     2:03     5:36     1:25    3:01    2:32     5:57     2:16     2:22    3:18     1:50    1:31     0:21          
     7 Johan Hinder                     37:13     3:34     5:36    11:45    13:16   16:26   18:37    24:34    26:39    28:58   32:22    34:30   36:50    37:13          
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      3:34     2:02     6:09     1:31    3:10    2:11     5:57     2:05     2:19    3:24     2:08    2:20     0:23          
     8 Viktor Runnby                    37:21     3:17     5:06    12:45    14:08   17:08   19:45    25:40    27:53    30:19   33:28    35:24   36:55    37:21          
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        3:17     1:49     7:39     1:23    3:00    2:37     5:55     2:13     2:26    3:09     1:56    1:31     0:26          
     9 Emil Karlsson                    39:07     3:19     5:37    12:22    13:32   16:49   19:40    26:34    28:23    31:07   34:17    36:56   38:43    39:07          
       OK Alehof                                  3:19     2:18     6:45     1:10    3:17    2:51     6:54     1:49     2:44    3:10     2:39    1:47     0:24          
    10 Gustav Glansén                   41:18     3:31     6:03    12:20    13:38   17:28   20:50    26:54    28:32    32:58   36:52    38:58   40:51    41:18          
       Lerums SOK                                 3:31     2:32     6:17     1:18    3:50    3:22     6:04     1:38     4:26    3:54     2:06    1:53     0:27          
    11 Henrik Dahlrot                   42:34     3:36     5:42    13:51    15:21   19:05   21:35    28:17    30:26    33:20   37:01    39:28   42:06    42:34          
       IK Uven                                    3:36     2:06     8:09     1:30    3:44    2:30     6:42     2:09     2:54    3:41     2:27    2:38     0:28          
    12 Carl Lindau                      46:52     3:09     6:08    17:29    19:07   23:56   26:22    33:39    35:56    38:21   41:45    44:20   46:23    46:52          
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      3:09     2:59    11:21     1:38    4:49    2:26     7:17     2:17     2:25    3:24     2:35    2:03     0:29          
    13 Johan Blick                      49:12     3:17     5:26    15:28    17:28   21:12   23:42    31:29    33:43    38:21   44:32    46:43   48:40    49:12          
       OK Alehof                                  3:17     2:09    10:02     2:00    3:44    2:30     7:47     2:14     4:38    6:11     2:11    1:57     0:32          
    14 Ludwig Wenklo                    51:18     4:17     6:36    15:33    17:11   24:47   27:33    34:47    37:07    40:51   45:49    48:37   50:53    51:18          
       Kungälvs OK                                4:17     2:19     8:57     1:38    7:36    2:46     7:14     2:20     3:44    4:58     2:48    2:16     0:25          
    15 Mathias Carlsson                 52:54     3:58     6:04    15:37    17:35   21:54   26:00    35:02    37:27    41:22   46:13    50:22   52:27    52:54          
       Sävedalens AIK                             3:58     2:06     9:33     1:58    4:19    4:06     9:02     2:25     3:55    4:51     4:09    2:05     0:27          
    16 Lukas Samuelsson                 58:02     7:29     9:37    20:10    22:04   27:21   30:41    39:52    41:49    48:13   52:44    55:27   57:32    58:02          
       FK Herkules                                7:29     2:08    10:33     1:54    5:17    3:20     9:11     1:57     6:24    4:31     2:43    2:05     0:30          
    17 Gustav Blide                   1:02:08     4:17     7:04    16:37    18:27   24:19   33:51    43:24    48:28    51:54   56:29    59:40 1:01:41  1:02:08          
       Lerums SOK                                 4:17     2:47     9:33     1:50    5:52    9:32     9:33     5:04     3:26    4:35     3:11    2:01     0:27          
    18 Mattias Kuosku                 1:05:56     3:06     5:27    17:42    18:47   23:52   35:05    43:23    48:10    52:13   56:32  1:02:48 1:05:27  1:05:56          
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      3:06     2:21    12:15     1:05    5:05   11:13     8:18     4:47     4:03    4:19     6:16    2:39     0:29          

       Jens Ramberg                  Ej godk.     6:49    11:32    -----    -----   59:51 1:05:30  1:20:35    -----    -----   -----    ----- 1:34:56  1:35:25          
       FK Herkules                                6:49     4:43                     48:19    5:39    15:05                                      14:21     0:29          
                                                 30:58                                                                                                                  
                                                   *32                                                                                                                  



H14  (19)                2910 m                                         
                                                 1(84)    2(63)    3(47)    4(58)   5(80)  6(106)   7(117)   8(140)   9(162) 10(200)        M                           

     1 Gustav Boquist                   37:12     3:55     9:01    11:06    15:56   20:09   27:10    28:54    33:12    35:55   36:40    37:12                           
       IK Uven                                    3:55     5:06     2:05     4:50    4:13    7:01     1:44     4:18     2:43    0:45     0:32                           
     2 Linus Hugoh                      39:17     3:00     7:04     9:38    15:51   20:38   27:42    29:29    35:58    38:17   38:52    39:17                           
       OK Landehof                                3:00     4:04     2:34     6:13    4:47    7:04     1:47     6:29     2:19    0:35     0:25                           
     3 Gustav Hinder                    39:38     3:10     8:46    12:25    18:06   23:01   29:43    31:42    35:46    38:33   39:15    39:38                           
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      3:10     5:36     3:39     5:41    4:55    6:42     1:59     4:04     2:47    0:42     0:23                           
     4 Jakob Perleroth                  39:48     4:00    11:38    13:46    18:14   22:01   28:42    30:27    35:26    38:37   39:22    39:48            28:01          
       OK Landehof                                4:00     7:38     2:08     4:28    3:47    6:41     1:45     4:59     3:11    0:45     0:26             *108          
     5 Anton Blom                       40:53     3:31     8:40    11:57    18:30   23:57   29:57    32:00    36:45    39:36   40:27    40:53                           
       IK Uven                                    3:31     5:09     3:17     6:33    5:27    6:00     2:03     4:45     2:51    0:51     0:26                           
     6 Arvid Våg                        41:13     3:12    10:42    12:28    17:02   20:45   26:11    30:12    37:03    40:00   40:46    41:13                           
       Lerums SOK                                 3:12     7:30     1:46     4:34    3:43    5:26     4:01     6:51     2:57    0:46     0:27                           
     7 Rasmus Lygner                    42:42     3:01     8:10    17:10    23:18   27:59   32:41    34:49    39:04    41:40   42:20    42:42                           
       Lerums SOK                                 3:01     5:09     9:00     6:08    4:41    4:42     2:08     4:15     2:36    0:40     0:22                           
     8 Albin Petrén                     44:50     4:09    11:02    13:54    22:56   27:19   33:19    35:40    40:17    43:44   44:24    44:50                           
       Kungälvs OK                                4:09     6:53     2:52     9:02    4:23    6:00     2:21     4:37     3:27    0:40     0:26                           
     9 Colin Fransson-Lee               46:37     4:01     9:59    13:10    19:11   24:33   34:07    36:05    41:20    44:58   46:09    46:37                           
       OK Alehof                                  4:01     5:58     3:11     6:01    5:22    9:34     1:58     5:15     3:38    1:11     0:28                           
    10 Gustaf Sparrevik                 46:49     3:48     8:40    13:12    19:23   22:59   35:16    37:39    42:33    45:47   46:25    46:49                           
       Lerums SOK                                 3:48     4:52     4:32     6:11    3:36   12:17     2:23     4:54     3:14    0:38     0:24                           
    11 Emil Andersson                 1:06:52     4:11     9:53    18:46    26:02   30:44   46:14    49:57    55:55  1:05:26 1:06:24  1:06:52                           
       OK Alehof                                  4:11     5:42     8:53     7:16    4:42   15:30     3:43     5:58     9:31    0:58     0:28                           
    12 Oscar Hedström                 1:12:21     5:03    23:58    28:17    36:31   42:12   54:36    58:02  1:05:06  1:10:51 1:11:48  1:12:21                           
       Frölunda OL                                5:03    18:55     4:19     8:14    5:41   12:24     3:26     7:04     5:45    0:57     0:33                           
    13 Magnus Blide                   1:20:47     4:36    10:47    16:41    34:34   40:24   59:04  1:02:38  1:10:05  1:19:30 1:20:13  1:20:47                           
       Lerums SOK                                 4:36     6:11     5:54    17:53    5:50   18:40     3:34     7:27     9:25    0:43     0:34                           
    14 Jonas Thunberg                 1:22:25     4:41    24:33    27:13    38:22   47:06 1:06:17  1:10:13  1:16:00  1:20:49 1:21:55  1:22:25                           
       OK Alehof                                  4:41    19:52     2:40    11:09    8:44   19:11     3:56     5:47     4:49    1:06     0:30                           
    15 Oskar Vigren                   1:26:48     6:18    15:10    22:17    40:37   46:21 1:05:06  1:08:44  1:16:03  1:25:32 1:26:15  1:26:48                           
       Sävedalens AIK                             6:18     8:52     7:07    18:20    5:44   18:45     3:38     7:19     9:29    0:43     0:33                           

       Fredrik Kjörk                 Ej godk.     7:32    18:08    21:42    -----   -----   -----    -----    -----    ----- 1:01:23  1:02:06                           
       Frölunda OL                                7:32    10:36     3:34                                                       39:41     0:43                           
       Karl Rydén                    Ej godk.     7:02    18:52    22:11    -----   -----   -----    -----    -----  1:03:06 1:04:31  1:05:12                           
       Sjövalla FK                                7:02    11:50     3:19                                               40:55    1:25     0:41                           
       Jonathan Söderqvist           Ej godk.     6:54    26:53    39:14    -----   -----   -----    -----    -----  1:09:59 1:11:39  1:12:14                           
       Sjövalla FK                                6:54    19:59    12:21                                               30:45    1:40     0:35                           
       Max Ardarve                  ej fullf.    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----    -----    -----    -----   -----                                    
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                                                                                                                                            



H12  (16)                2440 m                                         
                                                 1(85)    2(78)    3(81)   4(104)   5(95)  6(122)   7(114)   8(127)   9(154) 10(200)        M                           

     1 Filip Wadsten                    27:40     3:32     5:25     7:36    11:39   18:01   19:39    20:38    23:58    25:43   27:11    27:40                           
       OK Landehof                                3:32     1:53     2:11     4:03    6:22    1:38     0:59     3:20     1:45    1:28     0:29                           
     2 Jonatan Bernhed                  29:48     5:18     7:37     9:12    15:54   19:12   20:55    21:45    25:09    28:05   29:21    29:48                           
       FK Herkules                                5:18     2:19     1:35     6:42    3:18    1:43     0:50     3:24     2:56    1:16     0:27                           
     3 John Gabrielsson                 31:50     4:39     6:34    10:22    15:37   19:01   20:59    22:00    26:57    29:38   31:21    31:50                           
       Sävedalens AIK                             4:39     1:55     3:48     5:15    3:24    1:58     1:01     4:57     2:41    1:43     0:29                           
     4 Heino Ollin                      34:14     4:12     5:59     7:43    15:56   21:53   23:51    25:00    29:51    32:04   33:44    34:14                           
       Sävedalens AIK                             4:12     1:47     1:44     8:13    5:57    1:58     1:09     4:51     2:13    1:40     0:30                           
     5 Erik Hagman                      43:57    10:28    13:02    15:31    23:44   27:55   31:30    33:04    38:34    41:35   43:27    43:57                           
       Lerums SOK                                10:28     2:34     2:29     8:13    4:11    3:35     1:34     5:30     3:01    1:52     0:30                           
     6 Oscar Renberg                    46:41     5:13     7:00    11:21    17:47   34:10   35:14    36:14    40:44    44:34   46:15    46:41                           
       FK Herkules                                5:13     1:47     4:21     6:26   16:23    1:04     1:00     4:30     3:50    1:41     0:26                           
     7 Albin Pålsson                    49:07     5:03     7:50    10:33    19:49   34:25   36:44    38:48    43:32    46:28   48:28    49:07                           
       Kungälvs OK                                5:03     2:47     2:43     9:16   14:36    2:19     2:04     4:44     2:56    2:00     0:39                           
     8 Martin Ankel                     49:53     6:18    16:18    18:34    25:26   34:42   36:36    40:17    44:03    47:42   49:24    49:53                           
       OK Alehof                                  6:18    10:00     2:16     6:52    9:16    1:54     3:41     3:46     3:39    1:42     0:29                           
     9 Erik Björklund                   50:40     6:19    12:07    16:49    25:56   33:01   36:42    38:17    44:16    47:18   49:56    50:40                           
       Sjövalla FK                                6:19     5:48     4:42     9:07    7:05    3:41     1:35     5:59     3:02    2:38     0:44                           
    10 Rasmus Arfwedson                 52:22     5:09     9:35    12:25    21:56   27:36   30:57    33:25    43:13    47:35   51:46    52:22                           
       Frölunda OL                                5:09     4:26     2:50     9:31    5:40    3:21     2:28     9:48     4:22    4:11     0:36                           
    11 Joakim Logren                    59:01    10:30    13:15    15:35    26:06   41:39   44:39    46:15    51:45    56:42   58:25    59:01                           
       Sjövalla FK                               10:30     2:45     2:20    10:31   15:33    3:00     1:36     5:30     4:57    1:43     0:36                           
    12 Fredrik Lindén                 1:12:17     6:41    10:02    15:09    41:57   47:35   51:01    53:23  1:03:08  1:07:33 1:11:45  1:12:17                           
       Frölunda OL                                6:41     3:21     5:07    26:48    5:38    3:26     2:22     9:45     4:25    4:12     0:32                           

       Johan Kollén                  Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----    -----    -----    -----   -----                                    
       IF Marin Väst                                                                                                                                                    
       Philip Grundell               Ej godk.     5:58     8:23    13:50    23:53   -----   -----    -----    -----    -----   -----  1:09:00                           
       OK Alehof                                  5:58     2:25     5:27    10:03                                                       45:07                           
       Jacob Bergman                 Ej godk.     6:05    10:00    11:43    36:07   -----   -----    -----    -----    -----   58:08    58:53            33:31          
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      6:05     3:55     1:43    24:24                                              22:01     0:45             *105          
       Fredrik Johansson             Ej godk.     9:44    -----    55:10    -----   -----   -----  1:20:42    -----    -----   -----                     51:52          
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      9:44             45:26                             25:32                                                 *77          



H10  (15)                2120 m                                         
                                                 1(90)    2(91)   3(132)   4(134)  5(120)  6(121)   7(124)   8(128)   9(200)       M                                    

     1 Anders Magnusson                 20:32     2:56     3:25     6:17     7:54   10:33   11:35    13:39    17:39    20:07   20:32                                    
       OK Landehof                                2:56     0:29     2:52     1:37    2:39    1:02     2:04     4:00     2:28    0:25                                    
     2 Johan Lamm                       23:27     2:15     2:52     9:05    10:43   13:35   14:59    17:03    20:23    22:56   23:27                                    
       Frölunda OL                                2:15     0:37     6:13     1:38    2:52    1:24     2:04     3:20     2:33    0:31                                    
     3 Douglas Fransson-Lee             29:41     3:46     4:20     8:57    11:05   16:49   19:04    22:10    25:45    29:09   29:41                                    
       OK Alehof                                  3:46     0:34     4:37     2:08    5:44    2:15     3:06     3:35     3:24    0:32                                    
     4 Hjalmar Ljungberg                30:44     2:18     6:15    13:49    15:39   18:39   20:36    22:50    26:55    30:07   30:44            18:13                   
       Sjövalla FK                                2:18     3:57     7:34     1:50    3:00    1:57     2:14     4:05     3:12    0:37             *118                   
     5 Albin Claesson                   34:43     3:32     3:55    10:04    12:33   17:34   19:17    22:47    28:07    34:10   34:43                                    
       Sävedalens AIK                             3:32     0:23     6:09     2:29    5:01    1:43     3:30     5:20     6:03    0:33                                    
     6 Erik Blick                       38:16     3:45     4:29     8:08    10:16   14:59   16:54    20:07    30:42    37:35   38:16                                    
       OK Alehof                                  3:45     0:44     3:39     2:08    4:43    1:55     3:13    10:35     6:53    0:41                                    
     7 Hugo Thunberg                    39:47     3:24     4:06     9:06    12:00   27:42   28:58    32:11    35:48    39:16   39:47                                    
       OK Alehof                                  3:24     0:42     5:00     2:54   15:42    1:16     3:13     3:37     3:28    0:31                                    
     8 Joel Leander                     40:00     3:11     3:50     7:58    10:02   15:13   16:31    19:57    33:05    39:25   40:00                                    
       OK Landehof                                3:11     0:39     4:08     2:04    5:11    1:18     3:26    13:08     6:20    0:35                                    
     9 Fabian Sivengård                 40:35     7:06     7:58    12:43    14:55   18:37   21:01    24:34    34:52    39:57   40:35                                    
       Sjövalla FK                                7:06     0:52     4:45     2:12    3:42    2:24     3:33    10:18     5:05    0:38                                    
    10 Lukas Wadsten                    41:56    10:03    10:33    13:34    15:39   22:02   24:49    27:06    36:58    41:27   41:56                                    
       OK Landehof                               10:03     0:30     3:01     2:05    6:23    2:47     2:17     9:52     4:29    0:29                                    
    11 Rasmus Bäcklund                  42:21     6:28     6:49    19:41    21:59   26:54   28:59    31:48    36:16    41:49   42:21                                    
       IFK Göteborg                               6:28     0:21    12:52     2:18    4:55    2:05     2:49     4:28     5:33    0:32                                    
    12 Carl Agrell                      47:25     5:12     5:44    15:00    18:13   25:23   27:21    33:38    41:23    46:34   47:25                                    
       Sävedalens AIK                             5:12     0:32     9:16     3:13    7:10    1:58     6:17     7:45     5:11    0:51                                    
    13 Oliver Fransson-Lee              49:14    11:22    12:48    18:22    20:41   25:12   27:03    30:09    40:54    48:28   49:14                                    
       OK Alehof                                 11:22     1:26     5:34     2:19    4:31    1:51     3:06    10:45     7:34    0:46                                    
    14 Niclas Sparrevik               1:13:13    14:20    14:54    24:44    27:52   43:51   46:48    56:00  1:04:35  1:12:32 1:13:13                                    
       Lerums SOK                                14:20     0:34     9:50     3:08   15:59    2:57     9:12     8:35     7:57    0:41                                    
    15 Benjamin Gabrielsson           1:13:59    15:03    15:55    29:36    32:16   41:31   54:55  1:01:17  1:07:36  1:13:15 1:13:59                                    
       Kungälvs OK                               15:03     0:52    13:41     2:40    9:15   13:24     6:22     6:19     5:39    0:44                                    



D75  (3)                 1990 m                                         
                                                 1(88)    2(82)    3(80)   4(108)  5(111)  6(145)   7(158)   8(200)        M                                            

     1 Anna-Lisa Berglund               48:46     5:15     8:51    12:01    20:46   28:41   36:25    45:16    47:49    48:46            39:26                           
       Sävedalens AIK                             5:15     3:36     3:10     8:45    7:55    7:44     8:51     2:33     0:57             *154                           
     2 Marianne Höglund               1:00:26     4:45     8:43    14:13    27:21   40:01   48:01    57:50    59:34  1:00:26                                            
       FK Herkules                                4:45     3:58     5:30    13:08   12:40    8:00     9:49     1:44     0:52                                            
     3 Vera Lång                      1:15:18     7:55    12:45    21:44    35:26   48:22   57:40  1:10:53  1:14:07  1:15:18                                            
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        7:55     4:50     8:59    13:42   12:56    9:18    13:13     3:14     1:11                                            



D70  (5)                 1990 m                                         
                                                 1(88)    2(82)    3(80)   4(108)  5(111)  6(145)   7(158)   8(200)        M                                            

     1 Eivor Steen-Olsson               31:42     3:27     6:10     7:57    15:59   21:17   26:54    29:26    31:05    31:42                                            
       Kungälvs OK                                3:27     2:43     1:47     8:02    5:18    5:37     2:32     1:39     0:37                                            
     2 Barbro Blom                      38:37     4:24     7:23     9:41    17:33   26:22   31:51    36:00    37:54    38:37                                            
       Frölunda OL                                4:24     2:59     2:18     7:52    8:49    5:29     4:09     1:54     0:43                                            
     3 Marianne Grahn                   44:02     6:49     9:36    12:23    20:07   25:28   38:20    41:19    43:24    44:02                                            
       Sävedalens AIK                             6:49     2:47     2:47     7:44    5:21   12:52     2:59     2:05     0:38                                            
     4 Gunnel Börjesson                 50:45     6:41    10:02    12:40    24:45   30:32   43:05    47:51    49:59    50:45                                            
       IK Uven                                    6:41     3:21     2:38    12:05    5:47   12:33     4:46     2:08     0:46                                            
     5 Inger Hallberg                   52:23     7:24    10:26    13:14    27:15   37:17   45:14    48:53    51:44    52:23                                            
       IK Uven                                    7:24     3:02     2:48    14:01   10:02    7:57     3:39     2:51     0:39                                            



D65  (4)                 2330 m                                         
                                                 1(78)    2(71)    3(64)   4(108)  5(104)  6(115)   7(140)   8(162)   9(200)       M                                    

     1 Ann-Britt Björkman               41:42     6:22     9:42    11:29    20:54   22:48   30:36    35:57    39:57    40:57   41:42                                    
       Kungälvs OK                                6:22     3:20     1:47     9:25    1:54    7:48     5:21     4:00     1:00    0:45                                    
     2 Gudrun Broman                    49:15     6:26    15:38    18:54    28:09   30:26   35:23    42:44    46:45    48:20   49:15                                    
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        6:26     9:12     3:16     9:15    2:17    4:57     7:21     4:01     1:35    0:55                                    
     3 Gull-Britt Grönberg            1:06:04     8:11    18:13    22:07    33:46   42:01   47:30    57:39  1:03:12  1:05:14 1:06:04                                    
       Kungälvs OK                                8:11    10:02     3:54    11:39    8:15    5:29    10:09     5:33     2:02    0:50                                    
     4 Margareta Emanuelsson          1:07:21     7:27    27:56    30:39    38:50   40:59   47:00  1:00:25  1:05:13  1:06:33 1:07:21                                    
       FK Herkules                                7:27    20:29     2:43     8:11    2:09    6:01    13:25     4:48     1:20    0:48                                    



D60  (10)                2330 m                                         
                                                 1(78)    2(71)    3(64)   4(108)  5(104)  6(115)   7(140)   8(162)   9(200)       M                                    

     1 Christina Schedwin               45:11     5:43    11:06    13:01    24:36   26:02   34:46    39:30    43:31    44:32   45:11                                    
       FK Herkules                                5:43     5:23     1:55    11:35    1:26    8:44     4:44     4:01     1:01    0:39                                    
     2 Ann-Britt Johansson              49:28     9:08    12:46    16:02    27:43   29:03   34:19    43:23    47:36    48:49   49:28                                    
       IK Stern                                   9:08     3:38     3:16    11:41    1:20    5:16     9:04     4:13     1:13    0:39                                    
     3 Eva-Britt Martner                51:41     7:36    11:38    13:18    27:36   29:19   34:24    45:05    49:58    51:03   51:41                                    
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      7:36     4:02     1:40    14:18    1:43    5:05    10:41     4:53     1:05    0:38                                    
     4 Lizzie Hansen                    54:23     6:56    13:19    15:06    29:35   31:17   36:22    47:03    52:01    53:19   54:23                                    
       OK Landehof                                6:56     6:23     1:47    14:29    1:42    5:05    10:41     4:58     1:18    1:04                                    
     5 Ingrid Rex Wallström             56:28    13:15    21:17    22:39    35:05   36:39   44:01    49:47    54:19    55:45   56:28                                    
       IK Uven                                   13:15     8:02     1:22    12:26    1:34    7:22     5:46     4:32     1:26    0:43                                    
     6 Marianne Faxén                 1:05:05     9:29    17:33    18:58    35:26   36:49   43:44    58:27  1:03:08  1:04:29 1:05:05                                    
       Sävedalens AIK                             9:29     8:04     1:25    16:28    1:23    6:55    14:43     4:41     1:21    0:36                                    
     7 Lilian Samuelsson              1:06:38     7:51    24:56    27:38    41:59   44:38   49:34    56:36  1:03:51  1:05:39 1:06:38                                    
       Kungälvs OK                                7:51    17:05     2:42    14:21    2:39    4:56     7:02     7:15     1:48    0:59                                    
     8 Birgit Tisell                  1:07:38     9:28    20:00    21:23    37:13   40:17   45:35  1:00:23  1:05:11  1:06:42 1:07:38                                    
       IK Stern                                   9:28    10:32     1:23    15:50    3:04    5:18    14:48     4:48     1:31    0:56                                    

       Elisabeth Rosén               Ej godk.     8:02    16:05    18:36    33:35   36:14   41:06    49:33    55:57    -----   58:29                                    
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        8:02     8:03     2:31    14:59    2:39    4:52     8:27     6:24             2:32                                    
       Rosa Johansson                Ej godk.     7:10    21:45    -----    35:56   37:58   43:11    48:54    53:59    55:08   55:50            23:14    34:35          
       IK Uven                                    7:10    14:35             14:11    2:02    5:13     5:43     5:05     1:09    0:42              *65     *101          



D55  (7)                 2330 m                                         
                                                 1(78)    2(71)    3(64)   4(108)  5(104)  6(115)   7(140)   8(162)   9(200)       M                                    

     1 Ing-Marie Brander-Strand         29:33     6:00     9:11    10:19    17:03   18:17   21:40    25:22    28:23    29:05   29:33                                    
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        6:00     3:11     1:08     6:44    1:14    3:23     3:42     3:01     0:42    0:28                                    
     2 Monica Knutsson                  34:04     5:17     9:56    11:23    17:36   18:51   25:48    29:54    32:45    33:34   34:04                                    
       Sävedalens AIK                             5:17     4:39     1:27     6:13    1:15    6:57     4:06     2:51     0:49    0:30                                    
     3 Solveig Hedenblom                43:00     5:45    13:51    16:29    25:04   26:32   32:37    37:44    41:28    42:22   43:00                                    
       Sjövalla FK                                5:45     8:06     2:38     8:35    1:28    6:05     5:07     3:44     0:54    0:38                                    
     4 Ulla Carlstedt                   44:24     6:03    12:15    17:17    24:20   25:56   34:38    39:57    42:58    43:47   44:24                                    
       Sävedalens AIK                             6:03     6:12     5:02     7:03    1:36    8:42     5:19     3:01     0:49    0:37                                    
     5 Ann-Kristin Lindegårdh           51:54     9:56    16:52    18:28    29:48   31:26   39:09    44:57    49:57    51:11   51:54                                    
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      9:56     6:56     1:36    11:20    1:38    7:43     5:48     5:00     1:14    0:43                                    
     6 Eva Blomström                  1:05:51     5:38    23:23    24:45    43:46   45:24   52:49    58:59  1:03:55  1:05:09 1:05:51                                    
       IK Stern                                   5:38    17:45     1:22    19:01    1:38    7:25     6:10     4:56     1:14    0:42                                    

       Maria Norell                  Ej godk.     6:47    10:24    12:42    21:25   26:15   -----    -----    -----    -----                                            
       FK Herkules                                6:47     3:37     2:18     8:43    4:50                                                                               



D50  (5)                 2590 m                                         
                                                 1(75)    2(54)    3(52)   4(108)  5(105)  6(115)   7(142)   8(162)   9(200)       M                                    

     1 Gunilla Axelsson                 47:35    11:37    15:00    20:57    32:46   34:14   37:54    42:48    46:05    47:00   47:35                                    
       Sävedalens AIK                            11:37     3:23     5:57    11:49    1:28    3:40     4:54     3:17     0:55    0:35                                    
     2 Lena Bergstrand                  47:42     6:02    12:13    15:46    25:40   27:49   34:05    42:54    46:11    47:07   47:42                                    
       Kungälvs OK                                6:02     6:11     3:33     9:54    2:09    6:16     8:49     3:17     0:56    0:35                                    
     3 My Engström                      50:22     9:03    13:23    18:59    31:09   32:44   37:44    43:35    48:49    49:47   50:22                                    
       Lerums SOK                                 9:03     4:20     5:36    12:10    1:35    5:00     5:51     5:14     0:58    0:35                                    
     4 Susanne Berglund                 50:43     6:34    10:58    23:37    35:26   37:01   40:31    44:51    49:22    50:09   50:43                                    
       Sävedalens AIK                             6:34     4:24    12:39    11:49    1:35    3:30     4:20     4:31     0:47    0:34                                    
     5 Lena Håkansson                   52:29     7:47    13:04    21:25    33:57   35:34   39:32    45:55    50:20    51:41   52:29                                    
       IK Uven                                    7:47     5:17     8:21    12:32    1:37    3:58     6:23     4:25     1:21    0:48                                    



D45  (9)                 2590 m                                         
                                                 1(75)    2(54)    3(52)   4(108)  5(105)  6(115)   7(142)   8(162)   9(200)       M                                    

     1 Elisabeth Strandhagen            34:41     5:50     9:28    12:25    21:36   22:31   25:08    29:59    33:15    34:08   34:41                                    
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        5:50     3:38     2:57     9:11    0:55    2:37     4:51     3:16     0:53    0:33                                    
     2 Karin Gelotte                    38:31     6:38    12:13    15:03    23:46   25:17   28:25    33:57    37:05    37:57   38:31                                    
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      6:38     5:35     2:50     8:43    1:31    3:08     5:32     3:08     0:52    0:34                                    
     3 Janslätt Yvonne                  39:59     6:55    10:22    15:32    24:05   25:32   29:12    35:05    38:12    39:20   39:59                                    
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      6:55     3:27     5:10     8:33    1:27    3:40     5:53     3:07     1:08    0:39                                    
     4 Annika Aasa                      40:58     6:42    12:10    15:10    23:53   25:16   31:04    36:42    39:27    40:24   40:58                                    
       IK Uven                                    6:42     5:28     3:00     8:43    1:23    5:48     5:38     2:45     0:57    0:34                                    
     5 Lisbeth Bergagård                48:34     6:25    10:45    16:14    26:49   33:41   37:13    43:27    46:45    47:51   48:34            31:07                   
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      6:25     4:20     5:29    10:35    6:52    3:32     6:14     3:18     1:06    0:43             *106                   
     6 Annie Edvardsen                  50:02     7:32    12:48    18:43    27:39   28:42   39:56    45:02    48:34    49:24   50:02                                    
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        7:32     5:16     5:55     8:56    1:03   11:14     5:06     3:32     0:50    0:38                                    
     7 Maria Olsson                     51:41     6:51    10:01    25:08    34:36   35:58   40:37    45:58    50:10    51:04   51:41                                    
       Lerums SOK                                 6:51     3:10    15:07     9:28    1:22    4:39     5:21     4:12     0:54    0:37                                    
     8 Christina Nilsson                52:39     7:16    11:19    18:49    29:39   32:25   38:43    47:05    51:03    51:59   52:39                                    
       Lerums SOK                                 7:16     4:03     7:30    10:50    2:46    6:18     8:22     3:58     0:56    0:40                                    
     9 Karin Bergdahl                 1:08:25     7:46    19:43    23:29    38:32   40:13   47:48    59:30  1:06:08  1:07:39 1:08:25                                    
       Sävedalens AIK                             7:46    11:57     3:46    15:03    1:41    7:35    11:42     6:38     1:31    0:46                                    



D40  (10)                3030 m                                         
                                                 1(76)    2(56)    3(61)    4(70)  5(102)   6(97)   7(113)   8(141)   9(151) 10(200)        M                           

     1 Anna Asplund                     42:39     6:20    10:57    15:39    18:42   26:38   29:51    33:25    37:35    39:47   42:07    42:39                           
       Kungälvs OK                                6:20     4:37     4:42     3:03    7:56    3:13     3:34     4:10     2:12    2:20     0:32                           
     2 Ann-Charlotte Johansson          49:11     5:17    12:43    18:07    22:28   30:01   33:20    37:11    42:06    44:51   48:29    49:11                           
       IFK Göteborg                               5:17     7:26     5:24     4:21    7:33    3:19     3:51     4:55     2:45    3:38     0:42                           
     3 Johanna Wallinder                51:53     6:52    12:59    19:26    24:27   33:34   37:02    40:03    44:31    47:44   51:13    51:53                           
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        6:52     6:07     6:27     5:01    9:07    3:28     3:01     4:28     3:13    3:29     0:40                           
     4 Malin Lamm                       52:02     6:12    12:10    15:43    19:33   28:52   33:09    35:56    40:14    48:55   51:27    52:02                           
       Frölunda OL                                6:12     5:58     3:33     3:50    9:19    4:17     2:47     4:18     8:41    2:32     0:35                           
     5 Jenny Homann                   1:00:50     6:58    16:13    23:59    30:00   40:06   43:34    47:00    52:13    54:47 1:00:10  1:00:50                           
       Frölunda OL                                6:58     9:15     7:46     6:01   10:06    3:28     3:26     5:13     2:34    5:23     0:40                           
     6 Annika Kuhlin                  1:03:19     5:59    17:50    23:12    32:10   40:30   44:16    47:01    51:23    59:27 1:02:44  1:03:19                           
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        5:59    11:51     5:22     8:58    8:20    3:46     2:45     4:22     8:04    3:17     0:35                           
     7 Nina Djerf                     1:09:36     7:21    20:00    27:01    33:25   43:05   47:41    51:16    57:09  1:04:46 1:09:02  1:09:36                           
       Lerums SOK                                 7:21    12:39     7:01     6:24    9:40    4:36     3:35     5:53     7:37    4:16     0:34                           
     8 Annelie Gustavsson             1:10:12     9:05    18:08    23:56    29:48   43:49   49:29    53:19  1:03:07  1:06:16 1:09:33  1:10:12                           
       Kungälvs OK                                9:05     9:03     5:48     5:52   14:01    5:40     3:50     9:48     3:09    3:17     0:39                           

       Helena Sellgren               Ej godk.     5:56    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----    -----    -----    -----   -----                                    
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        5:56                                                                                                                  
       Anna Eriksson                 Ej godk.     5:04    11:57    16:10    -----   -----   -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    38:17                           
       OK Landehof                                5:04     6:53     4:13                                                                22:07                           



D35  (6)                 3030 m                                         
                                                 1(76)    2(56)    3(61)    4(70)  5(102)   6(97)   7(113)   8(141)   9(151) 10(200)        M                           

     1 Camilla Öhgren                   36:53     4:55     8:57    11:54     0.00   22:50   25:35    28:06    32:06    34:11   36:21    36:53                           
       Sävedalens AIK                             4:55     4:02     2:57            10:56    2:45     2:31     4:00     2:05    2:10     0:32                           
     2 Susanne Friman                   39:06     5:51     9:46    13:06     0.00   23:48   26:57    30:12    34:30    36:27   38:35    39:06                           
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      5:51     3:55     3:20            10:42    3:09     3:15     4:18     1:57    2:08     0:31                           
     3 Ann-Sofi Hermansson              46:48     6:23    13:26    16:48     0.00   29:24   32:46    36:08    40:35    43:19   46:12    46:48                           
       Kungälvs OK                                6:23     7:03     3:22            12:36    3:22     3:22     4:27     2:44    2:53     0:36                           
     4 Mie Östling                      47:06     5:48     9:44    14:25     0.00   27:18   31:43    36:56    41:34    44:29   46:38    47:06                           
       Kungälvs OK                                5:48     3:56     4:41            12:53    4:25     5:13     4:38     2:55    2:09     0:28                           
     5 Lena Hörberg                   1:17:20     8:13    25:03    31:26     0.00   50:50   57:10  1:02:13  1:08:35  1:12:26 1:16:44  1:17:20                           
       IK Stern                                   8:13    16:50     6:23            19:24    6:20     5:03     6:22     3:51    4:18     0:36                           
     6 Anneli Gabrielsson             1:23:44    10:24    19:14    28:19     0.00   51:45 1:00:02  1:04:07  1:12:53  1:18:26 1:22:58  1:23:44                           
       Kungälvs OK                               10:24     8:50     9:05            23:26    8:17     4:05     8:46     5:33    4:32     0:46                           



D21  (34)                3720 m                                         
                                                 1(78)    2(56)    3(45)    4(43)   5(65)  6(102)    7(94)    8(97)   9(137) 10(100)  11(151) 12(141)  13(200)        M 

     1 Camilla Berglund                 34:42     3:19     6:15     9:54    11:44   14:52   20:00    21:09    22:09    24:36   26:46    29:21   31:29    34:16    34:42 
       Sävedalens AIK                             3:19     2:56     3:39     1:50    3:08    5:08     1:09     1:00     2:27    2:10     2:35    2:08     2:47     0:26 
     2 Louise Göthfors                  36:30     3:50     8:28    10:51    12:37   16:06   21:23    22:30    23:27    25:59   28:01    31:11   33:19    36:04    36:30 
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        3:50     4:38     2:23     1:46    3:29    5:17     1:07     0:57     2:32    2:02     3:10    2:08     2:45     0:26 
     3 Elin Hamrefors                   37:40     3:59     8:15    10:21    12:24   15:49   21:41    23:03    24:16    27:29   29:43    32:32   34:51    37:14    37:40 
       OK Landehof                                3:59     4:16     2:06     2:03    3:25    5:52     1:22     1:13     3:13    2:14     2:49    2:19     2:23     0:26 
     4 Johanna Asp                      37:43     3:50     8:35    10:30    12:15   15:51   21:22    22:36    23:41    26:25   28:47    32:18   34:43    37:20    37:43 
       IFK Göteborg                               3:50     4:45     1:55     1:45    3:36    5:31     1:14     1:05     2:44    2:22     3:31    2:25     2:37     0:23 
     5 Annika Östman                    37:56     5:31     8:37    11:13    13:04   17:00   23:05    24:22    25:29    28:07   30:09    33:18   35:26    37:32    37:56 
       Sävedalens AIK                             5:31     3:06     2:36     1:51    3:56    6:05     1:17     1:07     2:38    2:02     3:09    2:08     2:06     0:24 
                                                          22:41    35:02                                                                                                
                                                           *101     *144                                                                                                
     6 Maria Holmstrand                 38:09     3:58     8:25    11:25    13:20   17:01   22:32    23:45    24:54    27:43   29:38    32:37   34:49    37:43    38:09 
       IFK Göteborg                               3:58     4:27     3:00     1:55    3:41    5:31     1:13     1:09     2:49    1:55     2:59    2:12     2:54     0:26 
     7 Laila B Höglund                  38:58     3:52     8:54    10:57    12:56   17:15   23:11    24:26    25:45    28:36   30:31    33:43   35:52    38:34    38:58 
       FK Herkules                                3:52     5:02     2:03     1:59    4:19    5:56     1:15     1:19     2:51    1:55     3:12    2:09     2:42     0:24 
     8 Lina Samor                       39:27     3:57     8:17    10:59    12:53   16:32   22:35    23:54    25:01    28:31   31:11    34:10   36:32    39:02    39:27 
       Sävedalens AIK                             3:57     4:20     2:42     1:54    3:39    6:03     1:19     1:07     3:30    2:40     2:59    2:22     2:30     0:25 
     9 Jennie Runesson                  39:42     3:47     7:46     9:51    13:58   18:16   23:27    24:34    25:42    29:11   31:33    34:50   36:57    39:15    39:42 
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        3:47     3:59     2:05     4:07    4:18    5:11     1:07     1:08     3:29    2:22     3:17    2:07     2:18     0:27 
    10 Tale Gulliksen                   39:57     5:03     9:13    11:28    13:21   17:01   22:30    23:49    25:10    28:11   30:36    34:05   36:43    39:31    39:57 
       Sävedalens AIK                             5:03     4:10     2:15     1:53    3:40    5:29     1:19     1:21     3:01    2:25     3:29    2:38     2:48     0:26 
    11 Ida Svensson                     40:13     4:13     8:52    11:28    13:10   16:40   23:08    24:22    25:43    28:50   31:26    34:40   37:11    39:47    40:13 
       Sjövalla FK                                4:13     4:39     2:36     1:42    3:30    6:28     1:14     1:21     3:07    2:36     3:14    2:31     2:36     0:26 
    12 Marie-Louise Johansson           40:16     4:10    10:06    12:15    13:57   17:22   23:17    24:47    26:16    29:16   31:35    34:28   36:39    39:49    40:16 
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        4:10     5:56     2:09     1:42    3:25    5:55     1:30     1:29     3:00    2:19     2:53    2:11     3:10     0:27 
    13 Maria Arvidsson                  40:55     4:18     7:22     9:42    14:18   18:08   24:01    25:17    26:23    29:34   31:45    36:14   38:04    40:27    40:55 
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        4:18     3:04     2:20     4:36    3:50    5:53     1:16     1:06     3:11    2:11     4:29    1:50     2:23     0:28 
                                                          37:48                                                                                                         
                                                           *144                                                                                                         
    14 Linda Martinsson                 41:42     4:13     7:36    12:57    16:59   20:10   25:48    27:13    28:24    31:10   33:32    36:33   38:53    41:16    41:42 
       IF Marin Väst                              4:13     3:23     5:21     4:02    3:11    5:38     1:25     1:11     2:46    2:22     3:01    2:20     2:23     0:26 
    15 Jennie Andersson                 42:28     3:48     7:02     9:14    10:54   14:40   21:30    22:40    23:44    28:45   31:06    36:26   39:22    42:01    42:28 
       Sävedalens AIK                             3:48     3:14     2:12     1:40    3:46    6:50     1:10     1:04     5:01    2:21     5:20    2:56     2:39     0:27 
    16 Karolina Norin                   42:45     4:03     9:07    13:33    15:22   19:35   25:32    26:51    27:53    30:54   33:18    36:36   39:22    42:16    42:45 
       IFK Göteborg                               4:03     5:04     4:26     1:49    4:13    5:57     1:19     1:02     3:01    2:24     3:18    2:46     2:54     0:29 
    17 Helena Strand                    42:53     4:53    10:20    12:53    14:42   18:53   25:05    26:33    27:44    30:50   33:30    37:11   39:49    42:25    42:53 
       OK Landehof                                4:53     5:27     2:33     1:49    4:11    6:12     1:28     1:11     3:06    2:40     3:41    2:38     2:36     0:28 
    18 Karin Aneland                    43:07     4:34    11:44    14:03    16:26   19:51   25:13    26:25    27:40    30:56   33:02    36:20   39:32    42:38    43:07 
       IFK Göteborg                               4:34     7:10     2:19     2:23    3:25    5:22     1:12     1:15     3:16    2:06     3:18    3:12     3:06     0:29 
    19 Sara Svensson                    43:14     4:06     7:45    11:41    14:04   18:29   24:45    26:07    27:16    30:36   33:30    37:18   39:55    42:45    43:14 
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        4:06     3:39     3:56     2:23    4:25    6:16     1:22     1:09     3:20    2:54     3:48    2:37     2:50     0:29 
    20 Ida Hördegård                    43:52     4:27     8:12    10:29    14:59   18:40   24:44    26:24    27:48    31:43   34:03    37:48   40:29    43:21    43:52 
       IFK Göteborg                               4:27     3:45     2:17     4:30    3:41    6:04     1:40     1:24     3:55    2:20     3:45    2:41     2:52     0:31 
    21 Kristina Kull Österlin           44:07     4:25     9:43    12:07    14:18   18:29   25:15    26:43    27:54    31:02   33:51    37:28   40:21    43:35    44:07 
       Sävedalens AIK                             4:25     5:18     2:24     2:11    4:11    6:46     1:28     1:11     3:08    2:49     3:37    2:53     3:14     0:32 
    22 Bodil Halvarson                  44:38     4:38     8:57    11:35    13:40   18:07   24:07    25:27    26:39    29:31   32:22    36:15   41:27    44:09    44:38 
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        4:38     4:19     2:38     2:05    4:27    6:00     1:20     1:12     2:52    2:51     3:53    5:12     2:42     0:29 
    23 Sofia Malmqvist                  45:03     6:07    11:10    15:38    17:36   21:33   27:37    28:39    29:35    32:33   35:05    38:42   41:26    44:32    45:03 
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        6:07     5:03     4:28     1:58    3:57    6:04     1:02     0:56     2:58    2:32     3:37    2:44     3:06     0:31 
    24 Frida Kjellberg                  45:49     5:28     9:50    13:32    15:58   20:13   26:43    28:19    29:32    33:30   36:00    39:41   42:06    45:17    45:49 
       IFK Göteborg                               5:28     4:22     3:42     2:26    4:15    6:30     1:36     1:13     3:58    2:30     3:41    2:25     3:11     0:32 
    25 Sandra Andersson                 48:48     4:44     8:34    16:23    18:17   22:10   28:40    29:57    31:16    35:05   37:29    41:06   44:01    48:17    48:48 
       IFK Göteborg                               4:44     3:50     7:49     1:54    3:53    6:30     1:17     1:19     3:49    2:24     3:37    2:55     4:16     0:31 
    26 Frida Steen                      54:17     5:31    10:07    14:48    16:47   21:37   32:38    34:19    35:42    39:56   42:48    46:52   49:33    53:48    54:17 
       Kungälvs OK                                5:31     4:36     4:41     1:59    4:50   11:01     1:41     1:23     4:14    2:52     4:04    2:41     4:15     0:29 
    27 Marie Johansson                  58:53     4:59    15:00    23:03    25:28   30:03   37:54    40:06    41:34    45:28   48:34    52:18   54:55    58:17    58:53 
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        4:59    10:01     8:03     2:25    4:35    7:51     2:12     1:28     3:54    3:06     3:44    2:37     3:22     0:36 
    28 Sara Holmberg                    59:45     8:16    13:25    16:29    19:54   24:55   34:53    36:45    38:13    43:24   46:44    50:59   53:52    59:01    59:45 
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        8:16     5:09     3:04     3:25    5:01    9:58     1:52     1:28     5:11    3:20     4:15    2:53     5:09     0:44 
    29 Åsa Hagnestål                  1:01:13     5:43    10:04    16:42    21:02   26:03   34:29    36:34    38:16    43:39   47:18    53:13   56:31  1:00:28  1:01:13 
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        5:43     4:21     6:38     4:20    5:01    8:26     2:05     1:42     5:23    3:39     5:55    3:18     3:57     0:45 
    30 Hanna Weimann                  1:02:35     6:30    12:30    18:27    21:43   27:21   37:37    39:46    41:34    46:00   49:27    54:16   58:15  1:01:53  1:02:35 
       IK Uven                                    6:30     6:00     5:57     3:16    5:38   10:16     2:09     1:48     4:26    3:27     4:49    3:59     3:38     0:42 
    31 Anna Säfsten                   1:04:13     5:25    17:00    22:52    28:23   32:57   40:19    41:52    44:09    49:35   52:33    57:23   59:59  1:03:38  1:04:13 
       FK Herkules                                5:25    11:35     5:52     5:31    4:34    7:22     1:33     2:17     5:26    2:58     4:50    2:36     3:39     0:35 

       Linda Wennerlund              Ej godk.     5:02    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----    29:28 
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        5:02                                                                                                            24:26 
       Linda Andersson               Ej godk.     5:36    21:51    -----    -----   -----   -----    -----    -----    42:32   -----    -----   -----    50:56    51:37 
       IFK Göteborg                               5:36    16:15                                                        20:41                              8:24     0:41 
       Stina Strömstedt              Ej godk.     5:55    10:13    14:01    19:21   25:16   32:43    34:25    36:17    41:59   45:20    50:13   53:20    -----          
       IFK Göteborg                               5:55     4:18     3:48     5:20    5:55    7:27     1:42     1:52     5:42    3:21     4:53    3:07                   



D20  (9)                 3150 m                                         
                                                 1(84)    2(56)    3(45)    4(44)   5(70)  6(108)    7(97)   8(112)   9(144) 10(158)  11(200)       M                   

     1 Lina Strand                      32:01     3:05     7:29    10:01    11:23   14:36   19:50    21:48    25:14    28:11   30:36    31:33   32:01             24:40 
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        3:05     4:24     2:32     1:22    3:13    5:14     1:58     3:26     2:57    2:25     0:57    0:28              *113 
     2 Lisa Weimann                     37:17     3:59     9:48    12:47    14:28   18:23   25:16    27:23    29:45    34:06   35:50    36:50   37:17                   
       IK Uven                                    3:59     5:49     2:59     1:41    3:55    6:53     2:07     2:22     4:21    1:44     1:00    0:27                   
     3 Josefin Bertilsson               38:01     3:50    10:18    13:38    15:14   18:59   26:34    28:21    30:46    34:18   36:34    37:32   38:01                   
       FK Herkules                                3:50     6:28     3:20     1:36    3:45    7:35     1:47     2:25     3:32    2:16     0:58    0:29                   
     4 Annika Blomberg                  38:28     3:47    10:16    13:20    14:45   20:01   26:39    28:37    31:15    34:20   37:03    38:01   38:28                   
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        3:47     6:29     3:04     1:25    5:16    6:38     1:58     2:38     3:05    2:43     0:58    0:27                   
     5 Johanna Estving                  47:58     4:03     9:29    21:17    22:53   27:17   35:57    37:50    40:08    43:45   46:04    47:22   47:58             35:14 
       Lerums SOK                                 4:03     5:26    11:48     1:36    4:24    8:40     1:53     2:18     3:37    2:19     1:18    0:36              *106 
     6 Kristin Ander                    50:07     5:20    16:10    19:37    21:18   25:38   34:28    37:07    41:48    46:26   48:28    49:37   50:07                   
       OK Landehof                                5:20    10:50     3:27     1:41    4:20    8:50     2:39     4:41     4:38    2:02     1:09    0:30                   
     7 Anna Broberg                     51:29     6:10    12:46    17:12    25:33   30:42   38:14    40:45    43:36    47:40   49:40    50:55   51:29                   
       IF Marin Väst                              6:10     6:36     4:26     8:21    5:09    7:32     2:31     2:51     4:04    2:00     1:15    0:34                   
     8 Ida Engström                     57:15     5:10    14:51    18:12    20:46   28:36   36:42    45:14    48:35    52:41   55:41    56:48   57:15                   
       Lerums SOK                                 5:10     9:41     3:21     2:34    7:50    8:06     8:32     3:21     4:06    3:00     1:07    0:27                   
     9 Maria Poka                     1:01:42     5:22    21:15    25:56    28:00   33:58   43:41    46:29    50:17    57:07   59:41  1:01:05 1:01:42                   
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      5:22    15:53     4:41     2:04    5:58    9:43     2:48     3:48     6:50    2:34     1:24    0:37                   



D18  (8)                 3150 m                                         
                                                 1(84)    2(56)    3(45)    4(44)   5(70)  6(108)    7(97)   8(112)   9(144) 10(158)  11(200)       M                   

     1 Hanna Westerberg                 36:25     3:58     9:25    11:47    13:20    0.00   23:56    25:49    29:36    32:57   35:09    35:59   36:25                   
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        3:58     5:27     2:22     1:33           10:36     1:53     3:47     3:21    2:12     0:50    0:26                   
     2 Elin Strandhagen                 37:52     3:25    10:09    12:57    14:56    0.00   25:45    27:52    30:38    34:04   36:32    37:28   37:52                   
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        3:25     6:44     2:48     1:59           10:49     2:07     2:46     3:26    2:28     0:56    0:24                   
     3 Lovisa Nilsson                   40:32     4:39    10:59    13:52    15:45    0.00   27:55    29:48    33:24    37:00   39:03    40:05   40:32                   
       Lerums SOK                                 4:39     6:20     2:53     1:53           12:10     1:53     3:36     3:36    2:03     1:02    0:27                   
     4 Julia Engström                   43:00     3:46     9:44    14:25    16:12    0.00   28:57    31:06    34:51    38:43   41:10    42:29   43:00                   
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      3:46     5:58     4:41     1:47           12:45     2:09     3:45     3:52    2:27     1:19    0:31                   
     5 Kristin Edvardsen                43:38     3:25    11:40    13:54    15:54    0.00   30:00    31:53    35:28    39:03   41:50    43:04   43:38                   
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        3:25     8:15     2:14     2:00           14:06     1:53     3:35     3:35    2:47     1:14    0:34                   
     6 Sofia Wide                     1:14:11     5:54    13:27    32:18    35:30    0.00   55:58    59:02  1:02:36  1:08:43 1:11:58  1:13:36 1:14:11                   
       FK Herkules                                5:54     7:33    18:51     3:12           20:28     3:04     3:34     6:07    3:15     1:38    0:35                   

       Rebecka Höglund               Ej godk.     5:10    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   34:07                   
       FK Herkules                                5:10                                                                                          28:57                   
       Julia Olesund                 Ej godk.     5:29    16:40    20:07    -----   -----   -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   57:29                   
       OK Landehof                                5:29    11:11     3:27                                                                        37:22                   



D16  (11)                3210 m                                         
                                                 1(75)    2(58)    3(47)    4(44)   5(71)  6(105)    7(97)   8(111)   9(142) 10(158)  11(200)       M                   

     1 Amilia Björklund                 34:46     4:21     5:57     9:41    11:03   14:11   22:06    24:17    27:06    31:08   33:09    34:18   34:46                   
       Sävedalens AIK                             4:21     1:36     3:44     1:22    3:08    7:55     2:11     2:49     4:02    2:01     1:09    0:28                   
     2 Louise Perleroth                 39:16     4:49     6:57    12:13    13:26   17:21   25:20    27:30    30:27    35:44   37:44    38:51   39:16                   
       OK Landehof                                4:49     2:08     5:16     1:13    3:55    7:59     2:10     2:57     5:17    2:00     1:07    0:25                   
     3 Frida Strandberg                 43:00     5:16     7:07    11:08    13:21   18:35   27:54    30:45    34:05    38:47   41:26    42:31   43:00                   
       Sävedalens AIK                             5:16     1:51     4:01     2:13    5:14    9:19     2:51     3:20     4:42    2:39     1:05    0:29                   
     4 Madeleine Attfors                44:51     6:20     9:37    14:35    15:45   21:53   30:45    33:06    36:23    40:53   43:07    44:18   44:51                   
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      6:20     3:17     4:58     1:10    6:08    8:52     2:21     3:17     4:30    2:14     1:11    0:33                   
     5 Malin Hedberg                    48:42     6:12    13:47    18:10    19:38   25:48   34:28    37:00    40:06    44:51   47:01    48:09   48:42                   
       Lerums SOK                                 6:12     7:35     4:23     1:28    6:10    8:40     2:32     3:06     4:45    2:10     1:08    0:33                   
     6 Emelie Malmberg                  48:49     6:12     8:22    17:14    19:14   24:58   33:56    36:43    40:22    44:51   47:22    48:18   48:49             12:37 
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        6:12     2:10     8:52     2:00    5:44    8:58     2:47     3:39     4:29    2:31     0:56    0:31               *57 
     7 Frida Björklund                  50:15     6:40     9:53    15:13    17:16   22:20   33:01    35:41    38:54    45:03   48:22    49:37   50:15                   
       Sjövalla FK                                6:40     3:13     5:20     2:03    5:04   10:41     2:40     3:13     6:09    3:19     1:15    0:38                   
     8 Klara Åhsberg-Ottosson           53:59     6:19     9:15    13:03    15:11   21:25   33:45    38:00    41:30    47:40   51:07    53:25   53:59                   
       Sjövalla FK                                6:19     2:56     3:48     2:08    6:14   12:20     4:15     3:30     6:10    3:27     2:18    0:34                   
     9 Emma Almehed                   1:02:21    10:24    13:11    21:18    23:50   29:44   40:06    43:22    47:54    56:16 1:00:09  1:01:45 1:02:21                   
       Frölunda OL                               10:24     2:47     8:07     2:32    5:54   10:22     3:16     4:32     8:22    3:53     1:36    0:36                   

       Emma Westerberg               Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    8:50    -----    14:01    20:09   25:05    27:06   27:47                   
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                                                                   8:50              5:11     6:08    4:56     2:01    0:41                   
       Eleonor Poka                  Ej godk.    -----    11:09    21:34    23:23   36:10   47:20    50:27    56:17  1:01:23 1:05:01  1:06:19 1:06:52              6:19 
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                              11:09    10:25     1:49   12:47   11:10     3:07     5:50     5:06    3:38     1:18    0:33               *76 



D14  (22)                2680 m                                         
                                                 1(76)    2(51)    3(64)    4(93)  5(104)  6(117)   7(140)   8(145)   9(158) 10(200)        M                           

     1 Linnea Wahlgren                  29:56     4:42     8:14    10:07    16:05   18:10   20:15    24:20    25:24    27:50   29:27    29:56                           
       Sjövalla FK                                4:42     3:32     1:53     5:58    2:05    2:05     4:05     1:04     2:26    1:37     0:29                           
     2 Anna Wallin                      31:18     4:48     7:47     9:24    15:13   17:35   20:10    24:16    26:57    29:41   30:50    31:18                           
       Sjövalla FK                                4:48     2:59     1:37     5:49    2:22    2:35     4:06     2:41     2:44    1:09     0:28                           
     3 Paula Jungbjer                   31:51     6:34     8:42    10:53    16:46   19:36   21:53    27:13    28:27    30:25   31:26    31:51                           
       FK Herkules                                6:34     2:08     2:11     5:53    2:50    2:17     5:20     1:14     1:58    1:01     0:25                           
     4 Emmeli Axmalm                    32:15     6:36     9:27    12:02    18:32   20:49   22:56    26:45    29:02    30:42   31:50    32:15                           
       Sävedalens AIK                             6:36     2:51     2:35     6:30    2:17    2:07     3:49     2:17     1:40    1:08     0:25                           
     5 Filippa Spånér                   33:07     5:58     8:53    11:20    17:18   19:41   22:47    28:15    29:40    31:34   32:39    33:07                           
       Sävedalens AIK                             5:58     2:55     2:27     5:58    2:23    3:06     5:28     1:25     1:54    1:05     0:28                           
     6 Elin Blick                       36:26     5:50     8:41    14:10    19:56   22:59   25:56    31:07    32:41    34:38   35:58    36:26            36:00          
       OK Alehof                                  5:50     2:51     5:29     5:46    3:03    2:57     5:11     1:34     1:57    1:20     0:28             *200          
     7 Klara Pålsson                    41:02     6:33    10:41    13:27    22:00   26:29   29:24    34:47    36:58    39:21   40:34    41:02                           
       Kungälvs OK                                6:33     4:08     2:46     8:33    4:29    2:55     5:23     2:11     2:23    1:13     0:28                           
     8 Ida Wenklo                       41:16     7:28    11:39    15:43    22:48   26:50   30:18    36:17    37:43    39:41   40:43    41:16                           
       Kungälvs OK                                7:28     4:11     4:04     7:05    4:02    3:28     5:59     1:26     1:58    1:02     0:33                           
     9 Danielle Fröstad                 41:30     6:16    11:23    16:00    23:03   27:02   30:07    36:26    38:06    39:48   41:03    41:30                           
       Kungälvs OK                                6:16     5:07     4:37     7:03    3:59    3:05     6:19     1:40     1:42    1:15     0:27                           
    10 Elsa Pedersen                    42:39     8:40    15:51    20:00    26:11   29:09   31:52    37:03    38:44    40:50   42:05    42:39                           
       OK Alehof                                  8:40     7:11     4:09     6:11    2:58    2:43     5:11     1:41     2:06    1:15     0:34                           
    11 Johanna Anderson                 43:40     8:06    12:17    17:12    24:36   28:39   32:09    38:27    40:09    41:53   43:08    43:40                           
       Lerums SOK                                 8:06     4:11     4:55     7:24    4:03    3:30     6:18     1:42     1:44    1:15     0:32                           
    12 Lisa Wulfsberg                   44:05     6:29    10:08    19:44    27:09   29:56   34:01    39:15    40:35    42:40   43:39    44:05                           
       Kungälvs OK                                6:29     3:39     9:36     7:25    2:47    4:05     5:14     1:20     2:05    0:59     0:26                           
    13 Linnea Bergstrand                48:18     7:47    15:19    17:49    27:06   31:23   34:23    41:17    42:57    46:14   47:43    48:18            44:45          
       Kungälvs OK                                7:47     7:32     2:30     9:17    4:17    3:00     6:54     1:40     3:17    1:29     0:35             *154          
    14 Hanna Djerf                      51:56     9:38    15:34    18:39    29:49   33:21   37:02    42:35    45:32    48:50   51:27    51:56                           
       Lerums SOK                                 9:38     5:56     3:05    11:10    3:32    3:41     5:33     2:57     3:18    2:37     0:29                           
    15 Stina Gustafsson                 52:36     7:18    14:07    18:11    25:33   34:07   39:29    45:03    48:21    50:43   52:01    52:36            52:03          
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      7:18     6:49     4:04     7:22    8:34    5:22     5:34     3:18     2:22    1:18     0:35             *200          
    16 Clara Kampe                      53:25     9:28    15:25    20:04    30:46   35:49   40:02    46:34    49:02    51:28   52:50    53:25                           
       Sjövalla FK                                9:28     5:57     4:39    10:42    5:03    4:13     6:32     2:28     2:26    1:22     0:35                           
    17 Freja Björnberg                  57:19     7:14    12:17    24:16    34:29   39:25   44:01    50:31    53:05    55:25   56:38    57:19                           
       Frölunda OL                                7:14     5:03    11:59    10:13    4:56    4:36     6:30     2:34     2:20    1:13     0:41                           
    18 Jennifer Hallel                  58:25     8:42    13:23    25:26    33:03   36:15   43:25    50:12    53:31    56:16   57:54    58:25                           
       Sjövalla FK                                8:42     4:41    12:03     7:37    3:12    7:10     6:47     3:19     2:45    1:38     0:31                           
    19 Helena Martinsson              1:01:38     8:51    17:27    20:28    30:43   36:49   44:31    52:13    55:45    59:10 1:01:04  1:01:38                           
       Sjövalla FK                                8:51     8:36     3:01    10:15    6:06    7:42     7:42     3:32     3:25    1:54     0:34                           
    20 Erica Pettersson               1:09:00     7:18    36:58    42:02    51:31   54:36   57:29  1:02:51  1:05:00  1:07:19 1:08:31  1:09:00                           
       Sjövalla FK                                7:18    29:40     5:04     9:29    3:05    2:53     5:22     2:09     2:19    1:12     0:29                           
    21 Malin Numerius                 1:34:17     8:30    37:32    40:57    58:26 1:02:32 1:06:34  1:15:16  1:18:39  1:31:39 1:33:33  1:34:17                           
       Sjövalla FK                                8:30    29:02     3:25    17:29    4:06    4:02     8:42     3:23    13:00    1:54     0:44                           

       Tilda Karlsson                Ej godk.     8:30    13:57    15:52    -----   -----   -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    32:36                           
       OK Alehof                                  8:30     5:27     1:55                                                                16:44                           



D12  (10)                2300 m                                         
                                                 1(87)    2(77)    3(81)   4(104)   5(94)  6(121)   7(114)   8(126)   9(154) 10(200)        M                           

     1 Emma Himmelmann                  35:31     4:56     6:38     8:34    16:30   19:24   20:35    21:53    28:50    32:55   35:03    35:31                           
       Sjövalla FK                                4:56     1:42     1:56     7:56    2:54    1:11     1:18     6:57     4:05    2:08     0:28                           
     2 Elin Pettersson                  35:50     5:35     7:34     9:20    16:41   20:05   21:24    22:46    27:16    32:17   35:24    35:50                           
       Sjövalla FK                                5:35     1:59     1:46     7:21    3:24    1:19     1:22     4:30     5:01    3:07     0:26                           
     3 Lina Pålsson                     38:07     5:34     8:14    10:51    18:43   22:01   23:22    24:49    29:19    34:23   37:31    38:07                           
       Kungälvs OK                                5:34     2:40     2:37     7:52    3:18    1:21     1:27     4:30     5:04    3:08     0:36                           
     4 Hanna Åberg                      39:23     6:12     7:29     9:51    17:21   25:32   26:44    28:21    33:16    36:41   38:43    39:23                           
       OK Landehof                                6:12     1:17     2:22     7:30    8:11    1:12     1:37     4:55     3:25    2:02     0:40                           
     5 Ellen Sander                     41:28     5:41     9:03    11:00    19:21   26:04   27:10    29:47    35:36    38:35   40:59    41:28                           
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        5:41     3:22     1:57     8:21    6:43    1:06     2:37     5:49     2:59    2:24     0:29                           
     6 Clara Wallin                     43:57     5:45     9:31    11:41    20:22   24:42   26:12    28:39    35:39    40:39   43:12    43:57                           
       Sjövalla FK                                5:45     3:46     2:10     8:41    4:20    1:30     2:27     7:00     5:00    2:33     0:45                           
     7 Amanda Jansson                   47:02     6:06    10:02    12:20    23:58   29:24   31:17    33:19    39:10    42:53   46:27    47:02                           
       Lerums SOK                                 6:06     3:56     2:18    11:38    5:26    1:53     2:02     5:51     3:43    3:34     0:35                           
     8 Elin Wahlgren                    56:57     5:34     7:38    10:42    20:48   39:59   41:07    43:16    49:46    53:57   56:20    56:57                           
       Sjövalla FK                                5:34     2:04     3:04    10:06   19:11    1:08     2:09     6:30     4:11    2:23     0:37                           

       Ylva Mattsson                 Ej godk.    17:02    18:31    20:10    33:34   38:08   40:17    42:08    -----    -----   -----    57:26                           
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                     17:02     1:29     1:39    13:24    4:34    2:09     1:51                              15:18                           
       Sara Magnusson               ej fullf.    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----    -----    -----    -----   -----                                    
       OK Landehof                                                                                                                                                      



D10  (14)                2150 m                                         
                                                 1(90)    2(92)   3(132)   4(134)  5(118)  6(121)   7(123)   8(160)   9(200)       M                                    

     1 Kerstin Wadman                   26:34     2:30     3:34     9:52    11:34   13:59   17:23    19:49    23:37    26:07   26:34                                    
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        2:30     1:04     6:18     1:42    2:25    3:24     2:26     3:48     2:30    0:27                                    
     2 Agnes Spånér                     27:27     2:11     3:11    12:10    14:09   16:45   18:10    20:48    24:23    26:54   27:27                                    
       Sävedalens AIK                             2:11     1:00     8:59     1:59    2:36    1:25     2:38     3:35     2:31    0:33                                    
     3 Maja Gunnarsson                  31:51     4:14     5:34    12:42    15:54   20:50   22:18    24:52    28:32    31:21   31:51                                    
       Lerums SOK                                 4:14     1:20     7:08     3:12    4:56    1:28     2:34     3:40     2:49    0:30                                    
     4 Klara Djerf                      32:47     2:21     3:29     9:16    11:00   14:11   16:34    23:01    29:02    32:21   32:47                                    
       Lerums SOK                                 2:21     1:08     5:47     1:44    3:11    2:23     6:27     6:01     3:19    0:26                                    
     5 Kajsa Jungbjer                   33:33     5:49     7:30    14:38    17:50   22:47   24:12    26:49    30:30    33:00   33:33                                    
       FK Herkules                                5:49     1:41     7:08     3:12    4:57    1:25     2:37     3:41     2:30    0:33                                    
     6 Anna Henriksson                  37:17     3:00     4:28    10:41    13:05   17:04   18:39    22:35    32:56    36:39   37:17                                    
       Sävedalens AIK                             3:00     1:28     6:13     2:24    3:59    1:35     3:56    10:21     3:43    0:38                                    
     7 Emma Djerf                       40:50     2:26     3:32     8:52    10:46   20:17   27:43    29:49    37:26    40:20   40:50                                    
       Lerums SOK                                 2:26     1:06     5:20     1:54    9:31    7:26     2:06     7:37     2:54    0:30                                    
     8 Josefin Bernhed                  42:50     4:34     5:29    10:54    12:55   22:15   29:48    31:58    39:29    42:17   42:50                                    
       FK Herkules                                4:34     0:55     5:25     2:01    9:20    7:33     2:10     7:31     2:48    0:33                                    
     9 Emelie Lorén                     46:29     3:27     4:52    16:50    19:21   23:18   25:06    30:43    41:27    45:53   46:29                                    
       OK Landehof                                3:27     1:25    11:58     2:31    3:57    1:48     5:37    10:44     4:26    0:36                                    
    10 Linn Sander                      48:47     3:25     6:30    15:29    17:59   21:40   23:39    28:55    40:23    47:21   48:47                                    
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        3:25     3:05     8:59     2:30    3:41    1:59     5:16    11:28     6:58    1:26                                    
    11 Lisa Kalméus                     49:18    11:50    14:20    22:43    25:07   29:07   30:42    34:36    45:00    48:42   49:18                                    
       Frölunda OL                               11:50     2:30     8:23     2:24    4:00    1:35     3:54    10:24     3:42    0:36                                    
    12 Julia Bergdahl                 1:01:11     4:18     6:49    23:54    27:00   35:05   42:28    46:32    54:57  1:00:27 1:01:11                                    
       Sävedalens AIK                             4:18     2:31    17:05     3:06    8:05    7:23     4:04     8:25     5:30    0:44                                    
    13 Olivia Ullman                  1:02:29     4:26     5:54    24:02    26:49   34:27   37:06    46:44    57:21  1:01:54 1:02:29                                    
       OK Alehof                                  4:26     1:28    18:08     2:47    7:38    2:39     9:38    10:37     4:33    0:35                                    
    14 Tove Johansson                 1:29:16    12:24    20:00    27:43    31:11   37:10 1:06:24  1:13:09  1:25:18  1:28:31 1:29:16                                    
       OK Alehof                                 12:24     7:36     7:43     3:28    5:59   29:14     6:45    12:09     3:13    0:45                                    



U4  (1)                  2600 m                                         
                                                 1(77)    2(51)    3(65)    4(94)  5(106)  6(115)   7(142)   8(158)   9(200)       M                                    

       Therese Berg                  Ej godk.     6:57    23:10    26:52    38:56   45:02   -----    -----    -----  1:01:13 1:01:56                                    
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      6:57    16:13     3:42    12:04    6:06                              16:11    0:43                                    



U3  (13)                 2340 m                                         
                                                 1(81)    2(77)    3(85)   4(132)  5(118)  6(114)   7(127)   8(146)   9(154) 10(200)        M                           

     1 David Olsson                     32:52     2:43     6:22     8:56    15:06   18:22   21:22    25:55    28:22    30:00   32:22    32:52                           
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      2:43     3:39     2:34     6:10    3:16    3:00     4:33     2:27     1:38    2:22     0:30                           
     2 Elin Andrén                      44:47     3:36     8:36    10:10    17:59   24:27   29:12    35:55    38:59    41:05   44:17    44:47                           
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      3:36     5:00     1:34     7:49    6:28    4:45     6:43     3:04     2:06    3:12     0:30                           
     3 Erik Karlsson                    45:03     3:17     7:21     9:07    15:54   22:04   30:39    35:54    39:40    42:08   44:31    45:03                           
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      3:17     4:04     1:46     6:47    6:10    8:35     5:15     3:46     2:28    2:23     0:32                           
     4 Tommy Gelotte                    47:42     3:50     7:32     8:50    18:36   25:29   29:31    34:29    37:29    42:18   47:10    47:42                           
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      3:50     3:42     1:18     9:46    6:53    4:02     4:58     3:00     4:49    4:52     0:32                           
     5 Alfred Olofsson                  50:54     3:12    10:05    21:21    29:08   33:39   37:33    42:57    46:26    48:44   50:23    50:54                           
       OK Alehof                                  3:12     6:53    11:16     7:47    4:31    3:54     5:24     3:29     2:18    1:39     0:31                           
     6 Marcus Braun                     54:15     3:54    11:38    14:02    22:17   30:18   36:44    44:26    48:14    50:58   53:40    54:15                           
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      3:54     7:44     2:24     8:15    8:01    6:26     7:42     3:48     2:44    2:42     0:35                           
     7 Tim Jonasson                   1:03:51     4:57     7:38     9:38    16:31   24:47   38:01    50:22    56:32    59:34 1:03:04  1:03:51                           
       Frölunda OL                                4:57     2:41     2:00     6:53    8:16   13:14    12:21     6:10     3:02    3:30     0:47                           
     8 Julia L Engström               1:05:03     3:31     7:06    20:20    28:15   43:37   47:45    54:27    57:16    59:57 1:04:29  1:05:03                           
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      3:31     3:35    13:14     7:55   15:22    4:08     6:42     2:49     2:41    4:32     0:34                           

       Per Andreasson                Ej godk.    13:39    20:31    29:17    41:41   58:55   -----    -----    -----    -----   -----  2:25:53                           
       Frölunda OL                               13:39     6:52     8:46    12:24   17:14                                             1:26:58                           
       Linus Fransson                Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----    -----    -----    -----   -----  1:29:04                           
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                                                                                                          1:29:04                           
       Fredrik Burman                Ej godk.     7:40    18:22    34:17    -----   -----   -----    -----    -----    -----   -----                                    
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      7:40    10:42    15:55                                                                                                
       Hugo Salming                  Ej godk.     3:09     9:44    21:14    29:01   33:33   37:26    42:55    46:22    48:43   50:23                                    
       OK Alehof                                  3:09     6:35    11:30     7:47    4:32    3:53     5:29     3:27     2:21    1:40                                    
       Susanne Farg                  Ej godk.     3:50    19:37    20:34    28:12   -----   56:32  1:07:41  1:11:46  1:14:42 1:17:20  1:17:52            48:09          
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      3:50    15:47     0:57     7:38           28:20    11:09     4:05     2:56    2:38     0:32             *113          



U2  (27)                 1780 m                                         
                                                1(130)    2(91)    3(92)   4(118)  5(123)  6(125)   7(150)   8(155)   9(200)       M                                    

     1 Johan Olsson                     26:39     1:43     6:42     8:01    12:40   17:20   20:52    22:24    23:05    26:03   26:39                                    
       IK Uven                                    1:43     4:59     1:19     4:39    4:40    3:32     1:32     0:41     2:58    0:36                                    
     2 Marcus Pikkarainen               28:59     2:29     5:49     6:58    10:57   16:37   20:46    22:28    23:08    28:23   28:59                                    
       Sjövalla FK                                2:29     3:20     1:09     3:59    5:40    4:09     1:42     0:40     5:15    0:36                                    
     3 Lucas Jansson                    29:31     2:20     6:28     7:53    12:48   18:24   22:55    24:38    25:40    28:47   29:31                                    
       Lerums SOK                                 2:20     4:08     1:25     4:55    5:36    4:31     1:43     1:02     3:07    0:44                                    
     4 Edvin Ljungberg                  29:51     3:13     6:44     7:45    11:58   18:10   23:13    24:48    25:42    29:09   29:51                                    
       Sjövalla FK                                3:13     3:31     1:01     4:13    6:12    5:03     1:35     0:54     3:27    0:42                                    
     5 Tim Bäcklund                     29:57     1:48     5:49     7:01    12:15   16:45   23:05    24:58    25:47    29:24   29:57                                    
       IFK Göteborg                               1:48     4:01     1:12     5:14    4:30    6:20     1:53     0:49     3:37    0:33                                    
     6 Emelie Roos                      30:40     2:48     6:29     7:37    12:08   19:20   24:44    26:31    27:20    30:06   30:40                                    
       OK Landehof                                2:48     3:41     1:08     4:31    7:12    5:24     1:47     0:49     2:46    0:34                                    
     7 Rebecka Persson                  34:53     2:05     6:53     8:08    15:53   20:36   28:03    29:17    30:17    34:18   34:53            26:56                   
       FK Herkules                                2:05     4:48     1:15     7:45    4:43    7:27     1:14     1:00     4:01    0:35             *126                   
     8 Carl Kylin                       35:36     2:25     5:54     7:02    16:20   20:33   25:52    28:14    29:04    34:58   35:36                                    
       IF Marin Väst                              2:25     3:29     1:08     9:18    4:13    5:19     2:22     0:50     5:54    0:38                                    
     9 Carl Berggren                    35:41     5:27     8:32     9:43    13:34   20:32   26:11    28:09    28:51    35:08   35:41                                    
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      5:27     3:05     1:11     3:51    6:58    5:39     1:58     0:42     6:17    0:33                                    
    10 Ida Friman                       38:15     2:27     7:56     9:55    15:27   23:29   27:44    30:37    31:24    37:34   38:15                                    
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      2:27     5:29     1:59     5:32    8:02    4:15     2:53     0:47     6:10    0:41                                    
    11 Hanna Douglasson                 38:21     2:31     8:04    10:00    15:31   23:32   27:45    30:38    31:23    37:46   38:21                                    
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      2:31     5:33     1:56     5:31    8:01    4:13     2:53     0:45     6:23    0:35                                    
    12 Sandra Augustsson                39:44     1:22     4:35     9:33    11:58   23:25   33:14    36:23    37:01    39:10   39:44            11:03                   
       OK Alehof                                  1:22     3:13     4:58     2:25   11:27    9:49     3:09     0:38     2:09    0:34             *120                   
    13 Josefine Axberg                  39:45     1:20     4:34     9:12    11:55   23:22   33:06    36:21    37:00    39:09   39:45                                    
       OK Alehof                                  1:20     3:14     4:38     2:43   11:27    9:44     3:15     0:39     2:09    0:36                                    
    14 Evita Brännvall                  40:51     3:58    11:44    14:12    20:00   27:12   32:54    35:24    36:37    40:08   40:51                                    
       OK Alehof                                  3:58     7:46     2:28     5:48    7:12    5:42     2:30     1:13     3:31    0:43                                    
    15 Jesper Lundmark                  41:31     5:48    11:10    20:37    24:56   29:55   33:57    35:43    36:38    40:42   41:31                                    
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      5:48     5:22     9:27     4:19    4:59    4:02     1:46     0:55     4:04    0:49                                    
    16 Ossian Forsberg                  42:42     3:49     9:57    11:58    18:27   27:16   32:31    34:55    36:14    41:53   42:42                                    
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      3:49     6:08     2:01     6:29    8:49    5:15     2:24     1:19     5:39    0:49                                    
    17 Isabelle Melin                   43:30     2:03     6:52     8:56    15:21   23:33   32:41    35:41    37:13    42:47   43:30                                    
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      2:03     4:49     2:04     6:25    8:12    9:08     3:00     1:32     5:34    0:43                                    
    18 Janneke Snijder                  49:25     2:23    13:04    16:48    23:31   32:55   39:33    41:24    42:13    48:51   49:25                                    
       IK Uven                                    2:23    10:41     3:44     6:43    9:24    6:38     1:51     0:49     6:38    0:34                                    
    19 Hanna Boquist                    49:29     2:25    12:59    16:45    23:41   32:57   39:36    41:28    42:17    48:51   49:29                                    
       IK Uven                                    2:25    10:34     3:46     6:56    9:16    6:39     1:52     0:49     6:34    0:38                                    
    20 Måns Sjöstedt                    49:34     2:50     9:05    24:50    29:30   34:31   42:01    43:29    44:25    48:56   49:34                                    
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      2:50     6:15    15:45     4:40    5:01    7:30     1:28     0:56     4:31    0:38                                    
    20 Albin Söderberg                  49:34     3:05    13:02    15:57    26:33   34:12   40:01    41:51    42:56    48:48   49:34                                    
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      3:05     9:57     2:55    10:36    7:39    5:49     1:50     1:05     5:52    0:46                                    
    22 Axel Forsberg                    52:38     3:29    10:58    13:51    19:41   30:38   40:39    44:31    46:34    51:40   52:38                                    
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      3:29     7:29     2:53     5:50   10:57   10:01     3:52     2:03     5:06    0:58                                    
    23 Albin Karlsson                   55:39     2:28     9:06    13:53    20:09   34:16   43:48    45:26    46:27    54:55   55:39                                    
       OK Alehof                                  2:28     6:38     4:47     6:16   14:07    9:32     1:38     1:01     8:28    0:44                                    
    24 Simon Fransson                   57:17     3:38     9:19    14:48    23:30   37:28   49:04    51:12    52:30    56:41   57:17                                    
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      3:38     5:41     5:29     8:42   13:58   11:36     2:08     1:18     4:11    0:36                                    

       Annie Andreasson              Ej godk.     3:22    18:47    30:59    -----   -----   -----    -----    -----  1:10:05 1:10:56                                    
       Frölunda OL                                3:22    15:25    12:12                                               39:06    0:51                                    
       Sofia Lillsunde Rundgren      Ej godk.     3:23    18:49    30:56    -----   -----   -----    -----    -----  1:10:06 1:10:54                                    
       Frölunda OL                                3:23    15:26    12:07                                               39:10    0:48                                    
       Gustav Lahti                  Ej godk.     2:11     5:04    15:08    37:12   -----   -----    -----    -----    -----   52:40                                    
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      2:11     2:53    10:04    22:04                                              15:28                                    



U1  (28)                 1720 m                                         
                                                1(130)   2(133)   3(136)   4(138)  5(150)  6(155)   7(161)   8(200)        M                                            

     1 Sofia Johansson                  16:59     1:49     4:32     7:22     9:52   12:01   12:54    14:28    16:18    16:59                                            
       OK Alehof                                  1:49     2:43     2:50     2:30    2:09    0:53     1:34     1:50     0:41                                            
     2 Erik Johansson                   17:01     1:55     4:37     7:22     9:59   12:06   12:55    14:37    16:27    17:01                                            
       OK Alehof                                  1:55     2:42     2:45     2:37    2:07    0:49     1:42     1:50     0:34                                            
     3 Hanna Gabrielsson                19:39     2:01     5:22     8:13    10:57   13:28   14:33    16:24    18:58    19:39                                            
       Kungälvs OK                                2:01     3:21     2:51     2:44    2:31    1:05     1:51     2:34     0:41                                            
     4 Hugo Söderberg                   23:21     2:11     5:27     9:29    13:00   16:07   17:04    19:23    22:43    23:21                                            
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      2:11     3:16     4:02     3:31    3:07    0:57     2:19     3:20     0:38                                            
     5 Matthew Davis                    24:23     3:11     6:37     9:52    14:32   18:16   19:16    21:14    23:43    24:23                                            
       OK Alehof                                  3:11     3:26     3:15     4:40    3:44    1:00     1:58     2:29     0:40                                            
     6 Adam Johansson                   25:08     2:46     6:33    10:17    15:09   18:46   19:59    22:43    24:27    25:08                                            
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      2:46     3:47     3:44     4:52    3:37    1:13     2:44     1:44     0:41                                            
     7 Martin Lamm                      26:10     2:49     6:43    10:58    15:44   19:31   20:29    23:06    25:37    26:10                                            
       Frölunda OL                                2:49     3:54     4:15     4:46    3:47    0:58     2:37     2:31     0:33                                            
     8 Oscar Hök                        26:24     2:29     6:10    10:01    13:42   17:53   18:47    20:51    25:36    26:24                                            
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      2:29     3:41     3:51     3:41    4:11    0:54     2:04     4:45     0:48                                            
     9 Klara Bååth                      26:49     1:56     5:25     8:35    15:00   18:47   19:42    23:01    26:11    26:49                                            
       Sjövalla FK                                1:56     3:29     3:10     6:25    3:47    0:55     3:19     3:10     0:38                                            
    10 Linn Himmelmann                  27:08     1:58     5:46     9:49    13:57   18:31   19:41    22:58    26:32    27:08                                            
       Sjövalla FK                                1:58     3:48     4:03     4:08    4:34    1:10     3:17     3:34     0:36                                            
    11 Olof Mattsson                    27:25     2:54     6:34    10:56    14:56   18:41   20:12    24:23    26:47    27:25                                            
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      2:54     3:40     4:22     4:00    3:45    1:31     4:11     2:24     0:38                                            
    12 Emil Sjöstedt                    27:32     2:58     6:32    10:46    14:54   18:46   20:10    24:21    26:48    27:32                                            
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      2:58     3:34     4:14     4:08    3:52    1:24     4:11     2:27     0:44                                            
    13 Edvin Borne                      29:35     3:43     9:21    14:17    18:41   22:01   23:26    25:32    28:41    29:35                                            
       Frölunda OL                                3:43     5:38     4:56     4:24    3:20    1:25     2:06     3:09     0:54                                            
    14 Ida Lundmark                     29:44     3:04     6:40    10:50    14:36   20:18   21:02    22:55    28:59    29:44                                            
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      3:04     3:36     4:10     3:46    5:42    0:44     1:53     6:04     0:45                                            
    15 Pontus Fransson                  31:29     3:20     7:39    13:12    18:24   22:19   23:34    26:30    30:29    31:29                                            
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      3:20     4:19     5:33     5:12    3:55    1:15     2:56     3:59     1:00                                            
    16 Jesper Axelsson                  32:45     2:41     9:05    13:10    17:53   23:21   24:28    27:26    31:57    32:45                                            
       OK Alehof                                  2:41     6:24     4:05     4:43    5:28    1:07     2:58     4:31     0:48                                            
    17 Alicia Leander                   37:25     3:06     7:46    14:07    20:53   26:54   28:57    32:07    36:39    37:25                                            
       OK Landehof                                3:06     4:40     6:21     6:46    6:01    2:03     3:10     4:32     0:46                                            
    18 Kyra Jonsson                     37:32     3:54    10:03    16:43    23:50   29:09   30:37    33:54    36:51    37:32                                            
       OK Alehof                                  3:54     6:09     6:40     7:07    5:19    1:28     3:17     2:57     0:41                                            
    19 Joakim Lindén                    37:45     6:08    13:08    18:59    25:19   29:52   31:07    34:22    36:48    37:45                                            
       Frölunda OL                                6:08     7:00     5:51     6:20    4:33    1:15     3:15     2:26     0:57                                            
    20 Gustav Friman                    38:47     5:52    12:50    18:12    27:40   31:20   32:34    35:08    38:12    38:47                                            
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      5:52     6:58     5:22     9:28    3:40    1:14     2:34     3:04     0:35                                            
    21 Maja Larsson                     40:36     8:03    12:44    17:12    23:46   28:21   29:46    33:11    39:28    40:36                                            
       OK Alehof                                  8:03     4:41     4:28     6:34    4:35    1:25     3:25     6:17     1:08                                            
    22 Jonathan Ek                      44:58     3:36    10:57    16:36    24:09   29:33   30:53    35:55    44:00    44:58                                            
       OK Alehof                                  3:36     7:21     5:39     7:33    5:24    1:20     5:02     8:05     0:58                                            
    23 Anton Börås                      45:26     4:44    10:46    17:28    25:02   30:33   32:14    37:04    44:35    45:26                                            
       IK Uven                                    4:44     6:02     6:42     7:34    5:31    1:41     4:50     7:31     0:51                                            
    24 Klara Andreasson                 53:54     5:11    15:47    24:18    32:54   38:40   40:16    44:08    52:58    53:54                                            
       Frölunda OL                                5:11    10:36     8:31     8:36    5:46    1:36     3:52     8:50     0:56                                            
    25 Sofia Borne                      54:50     5:21    15:33    24:35    33:03   38:44   40:23    44:18    53:21    54:50                                            
       Frölunda OL                                5:21    10:12     9:02     8:28    5:41    1:39     3:55     9:03     1:29                                            
    26 Maria Logren                   1:03:45     5:14    17:43    24:22    34:13   44:27   47:46    55:43  1:02:39  1:03:45                                            
       Sjövalla FK                                5:14    12:29     6:39     9:51   10:14    3:19     7:57     6:56     1:06                                            

       Fanny Leander                 Ej godk.     2:28    -----    -----    -----   28:17   29:08    -----    32:32    33:15             8:08    9:29    14:14    20:11 
       OK Landehof                                2:28                              25:49    0:51              3:24     0:43              *91     *92     *118     *123 
                                                 26:23                                                                                                                  
                                                  *125                                                                                                                  
       Moa Friman                    Ej godk.     4:22    11:46    35:49    43:15   50:48   -----  1:00:23  1:04:31  1:06:25                                            
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      4:22     7:24    24:03     7:26    7:33             9:35     4:08     1:54                                            



INSKOLNING  (3)          1780 m                                         
                                                1(130)   2(135)   3(134)   4(133)  5(138)  6(150)   7(155)   8(161)   9(200)       M                                    

     1 Jacob Pihl                       34:16     3:38     7:33    10:01    14:58   19:21   24:45    26:25    30:12    33:22   34:16                                    
       Sjövalla FK                                3:38     3:55     2:28     4:57    4:23    5:24     1:40     3:47     3:10    0:54                                    
     2 Filip Klingberg                  35:53     4:29    10:27    13:39    17:33   21:47   27:15    28:42    31:49    34:58   35:53                                    
       OK Alehof                                  4:29     5:58     3:12     3:54    4:14    5:28     1:27     3:07     3:09    0:55                                    
     3 Tuva Börås                       40:24     5:14    10:08    12:31    17:06   22:43   28:50    30:35    34:37    39:06   40:24                                    
       IK Uven                                    5:14     4:54     2:23     4:35    5:37    6:07     1:45     4:02     4:29    1:18                                    



Öppen 1  (4)             2550 m                                         
                                                1(130)    2(91)    3(92)   4(135)  5(136)  6(121)   7(124)   8(125)   9(155) 10(200)        M                           

     1 Viola Eckermark                  48:01     3:15     7:58     9:43    20:21   22:54   31:20    35:38    40:51    43:38   47:12    48:01                           
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        3:15     4:43     1:45    10:38    2:33    8:26     4:18     5:13     2:47    3:34     0:49                           
     2 Rolf Eckermark                   48:26     3:20     7:59     9:49    20:16   22:53   31:17    35:20    40:42    43:34   47:11    48:26                           
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        3:20     4:39     1:50    10:27    2:37    8:24     4:03     5:22     2:52    3:37     1:15                           
     3 Lena Kolén                     1:04:22    16:23    21:22    22:38    31:42   35:32   45:59    49:33    54:19    56:56 1:03:37  1:04:22                           
       IF Marin Väst                             16:23     4:59     1:16     9:04    3:50   10:27     3:34     4:46     2:37    6:41     0:45                           
     4 Carola Kylin                   1:04:35    16:27    21:19    22:41    31:45   35:33   46:04    49:39    54:21    56:58 1:03:44  1:04:35                           
       IF Marin Väst                             16:27     4:52     1:22     9:04    3:48   10:31     3:35     4:42     2:37    6:46     0:51                           



Öppen 2  (19)            3000 m                                         
                                                 1(81)    2(60)    3(50)    4(76)   5(90)  6(118)   7(121)   8(126)   9(146) 10(154)  11(200)       M                   

     1 Stina Gustafsson                 46:32     3:37     9:03    11:17    24:17   27:14   30:56    34:01    38:48    41:45   43:37    45:55   46:32                   
       Sävedalens AIK                             3:37     5:26     2:14    13:00    2:57    3:42     3:05     4:47     2:57    1:52     2:18    0:37                   
     2 Jenny Janslätt Axelsson          49:38     3:53     8:04    13:58    27:31   30:29   34:07    37:20    41:54    45:01   46:47    49:06   49:38                   
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      3:53     4:11     5:54    13:33    2:58    3:38     3:13     4:34     3:07    1:46     2:19    0:32                   
     3 Tineke Snijder                   50:16     3:49     9:48    12:16    18:00   22:36   27:04    28:35    40:48    44:52   46:59    49:33   50:16                   
       IK Uven                                    3:49     5:59     2:28     5:44    4:36    4:28     1:31    12:13     4:04    2:07     2:34    0:43                   
     4 Rune Jungbjer                    50:54     3:39     8:48    15:19    20:56   25:27   31:07    32:59    41:06    45:02   47:31    50:12   50:54                   
       Göteborgs Skidklubb                        3:39     5:09     6:31     5:37    4:31    5:40     1:52     8:07     3:56    2:29     2:41    0:42                   
     5 Magnus Erixon                    53:54     3:38     8:34    19:43    24:49   28:45   33:33    35:23    40:45    48:33   50:24    53:17   53:54                   
       IFK Göteborg                               3:38     4:56    11:09     5:06    3:56    4:48     1:50     5:22     7:48    1:51     2:53    0:37                   
     6 Kajsa Gustafsson                 54:27     8:06    13:20    19:16    32:58   35:53   39:27    42:40    47:13    50:00   51:40    53:57   54:27                   
       Sävedalens AIK                             8:06     5:14     5:56    13:42    2:55    3:34     3:13     4:33     2:47    1:40     2:17    0:30                   
     7 Emelie Steen                     54:43     3:57    13:03    16:43    23:06   28:29   35:10    36:56    43:29    47:00   49:37    53:58   54:43                   
       Kungälvs OK                                3:57     9:06     3:40     6:23    5:23    6:41     1:46     6:33     3:31    2:37     4:21    0:45                   
     8 Lisa Strand                      57:35    10:36    16:05    18:32    30:23   34:13   37:48    40:52    47:47    53:14   55:13    57:01   57:35                   
       OK Landehof                               10:36     5:29     2:27    11:51    3:50    3:35     3:04     6:55     5:27    1:59     1:48    0:34                   
     9 Charlotta Berggren             1:02:26     3:22    11:54    16:19    26:36   32:31   41:51    44:25    50:32    54:57   57:04  1:01:44 1:02:26                   
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      3:22     8:32     4:25    10:17    5:55    9:20     2:34     6:07     4:25    2:07     4:40    0:42                   
    10 Leo Karlsson                   1:12:50     6:07    15:00    20:52    30:58   38:17   45:20    47:58    59:14  1:04:19 1:08:31  1:11:33 1:12:50                   
       OK Alehof                                  6:07     8:53     5:52    10:06    7:19    7:03     2:38    11:16     5:05    4:12     3:02    1:17                   
    11 Hanna Wingård                  1:16:14     2:47    10:46    21:53    34:40   40:16   45:14    53:28  1:06:16  1:10:59 1:13:07  1:15:41 1:16:14                   
       Kungälvs OK                                2:47     7:59    11:07    12:47    5:36    4:58     8:14    12:48     4:43    2:08     2:34    0:33                   
    12 Yvonne Jungbjer                1:16:15     4:57    14:30    18:18    28:15   34:16   48:44    49:40    56:12  1:09:55 1:12:55  1:15:32 1:16:15             42:44 
       Göteborgs Skidklubb                        4:57     9:33     3:48     9:57    6:01   14:28     0:56     6:32    13:43    3:00     2:37    0:43              *121 
    13 Elin Douglasson                1:16:55     4:09    13:12    16:20    23:14   37:57   44:56    48:19  1:00:48  1:09:51 1:13:12  1:16:18 1:16:55                   
       Vakant                                     4:09     9:03     3:08     6:54   14:43    6:59     3:23    12:29     9:03    3:21     3:06    0:37                   
    14 Rikard Lindblad                1:31:49     5:45    22:25    29:22    38:24   45:49   52:38  1:02:36  1:13:45  1:19:54 1:23:30  1:30:29 1:31:49                   
       OK Alehof                                  5:45    16:40     6:57     9:02    7:25    6:49     9:58    11:09     6:09    3:36     6:59    1:20                   
    15 Sofia Lindblad                 1:31:51     5:47    22:26    29:22    38:47   45:49   52:40  1:02:36  1:13:46  1:19:55 1:23:30  1:30:29 1:31:51                   
       OK Alehof                                  5:47    16:39     6:56     9:25    7:02    6:51     9:56    11:10     6:09    3:35     6:59    1:22                   
    16 Annika Andreasson              1:35:55     6:29    18:16    25:33    47:15 1:00:31 1:07:05  1:15:16  1:23:05  1:28:15 1:31:56  1:35:04 1:35:55                   
       Frölunda OL                                6:29    11:47     7:17    21:42   13:16    6:34     8:11     7:49     5:10    3:41     3:08    0:51                   
    17 Andreas S Johansson            1:38:04     7:06    16:51    25:49    41:14   51:59 1:02:39  1:05:35  1:17:44  1:25:03 1:30:07  1:36:27 1:38:04                   
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        7:06     9:45     8:58    15:25   10:45   10:40     2:56    12:09     7:19    5:04     6:20    1:37                   
    18 Siv Pettersson                 1:45:21     6:16    18:33    35:04    48:58   59:28 1:08:55  1:13:23  1:26:16  1:31:27 1:35:25  1:43:25 1:45:21                   
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        6:16    12:17    16:31    13:54   10:30    9:27     4:28    12:53     5:11    3:58     8:00    1:56                   

       Eva Bergman                   Ej godk.     7:47    21:50    26:06    45:00   51:15   -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    ----- 1:06:27                   
       IK Uven                                    7:47    14:03     4:16    18:54    6:15                                                       15:12                   



Öppen 4  (7)             3020 m                                         
                                                 1(82)    2(63)    3(47)    4(58)   5(75)  6(106)    7(97)   8(117)   9(140) 10(158)  11(200)       M                   

     1 Jonas Larsson                    55:52     5:34    12:10    15:39    23:37   26:28   35:42    38:35    41:56    49:02   53:15    55:06   55:52                   
       Degerfors OK                               5:34     6:36     3:29     7:58    2:51    9:14     2:53     3:21     7:06    4:13     1:51    0:46                   
     2 Linda Sideby                   1:07:25     4:51    11:32    15:46    28:55   31:47   41:00    45:06    47:59    59:48 1:05:11  1:06:43 1:07:25                   
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        4:51     6:41     4:14    13:09    2:52    9:13     4:06     2:53    11:49    5:23     1:32    0:42                   
     3 Caroline Wistrand              1:22:54     6:37    17:35    24:33    38:58   41:48   58:32  1:03:42  1:06:46  1:14:57 1:20:42  1:22:18 1:22:54                   
       OK Kolmården                               6:37    10:58     6:58    14:25    2:50   16:44     5:10     3:04     8:11    5:45     1:36    0:36                   

       Karin Eriksson                Ej godk.     8:58    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    48:12   48:54                   
       Sävedalens AIK                             8:58                                                                                  39:14    0:42                   
       Bo Holmberg                   Ej godk.     6:00    -----    25:54    38:58   41:25   51:43    56:17    -----  1:09:42 1:15:16  1:17:59 1:19:11                   
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        6:00             19:54    13:04    2:27   10:18     4:34             13:25    5:34     2:43    1:12                   
       Eva Åhsberg                   Ej godk.     7:31    38:59    45:21  1:06:21 1:09:59 1:27:25  1:47:56  1:58:41  2:10:11   -----  2:31:23 2:32:11                   
       Sjövalla FK                                7:31    31:28     6:22    21:00    3:38   17:26    20:31    10:45    11:30            21:12    0:48                   
       Bengt Mohlin                  Ej godk.     9:50    43:34    -----    -----   -----   -----    -----    -----    -----   -----  1:16:23 1:17:29                   
       Göteborgs Skidklubb                        9:50    33:44                                                                         32:49    1:06                   



Öppen 5  (9)             3820 m                                         
                                                 1(58)    2(32)    3(40)    4(63)   5(87)  6(104)    7(95)   8(115)   9(142) 10(158)  11(200)       M                   

     1 Fredrik Söderberg                57:08     7:03    14:07    17:16    22:50   32:30   39:31    42:55    47:06    52:46   55:23    56:36   57:08                   
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      7:03     7:04     3:09     5:34    9:40    7:01     3:24     4:11     5:40    2:37     1:13    0:32                   
     2 Johanna Sjons                  1:05:21     9:40    17:50    20:14    24:56   34:00   39:29    44:53    48:13    57:59 1:02:42  1:04:41 1:05:21                   
       IFK Hedemora OK                            9:40     8:10     2:24     4:42    9:04    5:29     5:24     3:20     9:46    4:43     1:59    0:40                   
     3 Lennart Larsson                1:07:42     7:27    16:57    27:58    33:35   41:39   46:42    51:34    55:07  1:00:16 1:05:43  1:07:02 1:07:42                   
       OK Flundrehof                              7:27     9:30    11:01     5:37    8:04    5:03     4:52     3:33     5:09    5:27     1:19    0:40                   
     4 Sara Lindgren                  1:10:34     8:57    18:35    23:22    29:33   41:51   48:14    52:31    55:47  1:02:44 1:07:41  1:09:52 1:10:34           1:09:54 
       Vakant                                     8:57     9:38     4:47     6:11   12:18    6:23     4:17     3:16     6:57    4:57     2:11    0:42              *200 
     5 Martin Joelsson                1:10:35     8:16    22:31    27:43    33:22   43:11   47:58    55:35    58:57  1:04:30 1:08:11  1:10:02 1:10:35                   
       Vakant                                     8:16    14:15     5:12     5:39    9:49    4:47     7:37     3:22     5:33    3:41     1:51    0:33                   
     6 Mats Logren                    1:22:21    10:06    19:01    24:14    31:46   40:54   48:26    58:19  1:07:38  1:15:16 1:20:20  1:21:46 1:22:21                   
       Sjövalla FK                               10:06     8:55     5:13     7:32    9:08    7:32     9:53     9:19     7:38    5:04     1:26    0:35                   

       Liv Sonntag                   Ej godk.    14:41    25:38    -----    46:34   59:05 1:05:35  1:10:11  1:18:53  1:27:35 1:31:53  1:34:36 1:35:31                   
       Vakant                                    14:41    10:57             20:56   12:31    6:30     4:36     8:42     8:42    4:18     2:43    0:55                   
       Anders Kjellberg              Ej godk.     7:05    12:54    16:09    21:49   -----   34:37    42:03    46:23    51:05   54:06    55:19   55:46             28:50 
       OK Flundrehof                              7:05     5:49     3:15     5:40           12:48     7:26     4:20     4:42    3:01     1:13    0:27               *85 
       Anders Westerberg             Ej godk.    31:31    -----    -----    -----   37:36   45:15    -----    51:25    -----   -----    -----   59:52                   
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                       31:31                               6:05    7:39              6:10                              8:27                   



Öppen 7  (9)             3020 m                                         
                                                 1(83)    2(56)    3(47)    4(64)   5(78)  6(101)    7(96)   8(111)   9(144) 10(158)  11(200)       M                   

     1 Janni Axelsson                   43:02     4:19    11:20    13:33    17:02   20:32   26:41    29:32    34:08    37:57   41:05    42:27   43:02                   
       Sävedalens AIK                             4:19     7:01     2:13     3:29    3:30    6:09     2:51     4:36     3:49    3:08     1:22    0:35                   
     2 Cecilia Börjesson                54:12     3:58    14:13    16:35    20:52   25:27   33:10    37:48    43:02    47:58   51:19    53:36   54:12                   
       OK Alehof                                  3:58    10:15     2:22     4:17    4:35    7:43     4:38     5:14     4:56    3:21     2:17    0:36                   
     3 Ingemar Blom                   1:02:14     2:50    19:47    21:58    26:34   35:29   40:58    45:26    52:06    56:50 1:00:04  1:01:33 1:02:14                   
       IK Uven                                    2:50    16:57     2:11     4:36    8:55    5:29     4:28     6:40     4:44    3:14     1:29    0:41                   
     4 Joakim Lundqvist               1:09:42     4:11    17:55    21:19    26:50   31:37   45:49    50:59    57:54  1:03:52 1:07:49  1:09:15 1:09:42                   
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        4:11    13:44     3:24     5:31    4:47   14:12     5:10     6:55     5:58    3:57     1:26    0:27                   
     5 Joakim Ramberg                 1:10:26     3:31    25:57    30:19    34:09   38:59   46:36    52:25    57:37  1:03:08 1:08:00  1:09:55 1:10:26                   
       FK Herkules                                3:31    22:26     4:22     3:50    4:50    7:37     5:49     5:12     5:31    4:52     1:55    0:31                   
     6 Krister Wessmark               1:14:16     3:40    24:07    28:47    34:35   40:15   51:32    57:31  1:04:34  1:08:56 1:12:04  1:13:41 1:14:16                   
       OK Flundrehof                              3:40    20:27     4:40     5:48    5:40   11:17     5:59     7:03     4:22    3:08     1:37    0:35                   
     7 Elisabeth Lundqvist            1:45:23     6:08    17:50    22:05    33:31   49:02 1:00:58  1:08:06  1:21:31  1:31:23 1:41:34  1:44:14 1:45:23                   
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        6:08    11:42     4:15    11:26   15:31   11:56     7:08    13:25     9:52   10:11     2:40    1:09                   

       Sara Lorén                    Ej godk.     2:45    10:43    -----    15:11   19:21   24:09    27:13    31:30    34:52   37:05    38:26   39:04             18:14 
       OK Kullingshof                             2:45     7:58              4:28    4:10    4:48     3:04     4:17     3:22    2:13     1:21    0:38               *76 
       Ragnar Fallström              Ej godk.     5:13    -----    -----    40:31   -----   58:21  1:03:07  1:11:33    ----- 1:25:26    -----                           
       Lerums SOK                                 5:13                      35:18           17:50     4:46     8:26            13:53                                    



Öppen 8  (8)             4280 m                                         
                                                1(105)    2(94)    3(88)    4(52)   5(44)   6(33)    7(36)    8(57)    9(54) 10(131)  11(113) 12(148)  13(158)  14(200) 
                                                     M                                                                                                                  

     1 Christian Nielsen                34:02     3:43     4:58     7:14    11:17   13:07   15:24    16:26    18:45    19:54   25:16    27:55   31:25    32:36    33:34 
       IFK Göteborg                               3:43     1:15     2:16     4:03    1:50    2:17     1:02     2:19     1:09    5:22     2:39    3:30     1:11     0:58 
                                                 34:02                                                                                                                  
                                                  0:28                                                                                                                  
     2 Fredrik Aldén                    41:42     3:39     5:19     8:11    12:56   15:31   19:22    20:39    23:09    24:57   30:46    33:42   37:57    40:21    41:16 
       OK Kolmården                               3:39     1:40     2:52     4:45    2:35    3:51     1:17     2:30     1:48    5:49     2:56    4:15     2:24     0:55 
                                                 41:42                                                                                                                  
                                                  0:26                                                                                                                  
     3 Lenny Börås                      42:48     4:28     6:11     9:22    14:18   16:37   19:13    20:28    23:37    25:10   31:51    35:30   39:47    41:17    42:17 
       FK Herkules                                4:28     1:43     3:11     4:56    2:19    2:36     1:15     3:09     1:33    6:41     3:39    4:17     1:30     1:00 
                                                 42:48                                                                                                                  
                                                  0:31                                                                                                                  
     4 Anders Bergman                   59:45     5:48     7:46    10:43    16:44   20:09   32:08    33:54    37:53    40:31   47:47    51:22   56:48    58:23    59:19 
       IK Uven                                    5:48     1:58     2:57     6:01    3:25   11:59     1:46     3:59     2:38    7:16     3:35    5:26     1:35     0:56 
                                                 59:45                                                                                                                  
                                                  0:26                                                                                                                  
     5 Kristoffer Edshage             1:03:03     5:23     7:31    11:54    17:35   22:49   27:55    30:13    35:03    37:06   47:28    51:53   58:35  1:01:00  1:02:33 
       Centrum OK                                 5:23     2:08     4:23     5:41    5:14    5:06     2:18     4:50     2:03   10:22     4:25    6:42     2:25     1:33 
                                               1:03:03                                                                                                                  
                                                  0:30                                                                                                                  
     6 Robert Sundström               1:25:35     8:46    11:02    15:29    29:42   32:59   38:32    41:48    50:07    57:15 1:07:40  1:14:03 1:20:28  1:23:19  1:25:01 
       FK Friskus Varberg                         8:46     2:16     4:27    14:13    3:17    5:33     3:16     8:19     7:08   10:25     6:23    6:25     2:51     1:42 
                                               1:25:35                                                                                                                  
                                                  0:34                                                                                                                  
     7 Zoltan Raffai                  1:50:47     7:26    10:42    16:01    42:12   46:05   54:38  1:01:24  1:10:06  1:27:47 1:36:46  1:40:32 1:46:09  1:48:35  1:50:08 
       Vakant                                     7:26     3:16     5:19    26:11    3:53    8:33     6:46     8:42    17:41    8:59     3:46    5:37     2:26     1:33 
                                               1:50:47                                                                                                                  
                                                  0:39                                                                                                                  

       Erik Sagvolden                Ej godk.     3:32     6:49     9:18    15:39   17:24   19:58    -----    23:34    25:33   30:34    33:07   36:33    38:26    39:15 
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                        3:32     3:17     2:29     6:21    1:45    2:34              3:36     1:59    5:01     2:33    3:26     1:53     0:49 
                                                 39:38             11:36    20:52   24:26                                                                               
                                                  0:23               *75      *38     *56                                                                               



D21-2 ej DM  (1)         3720 m                                         
                                                 1(78)    2(56)    3(45)    4(43)   5(65)  6(102)    7(94)    8(97)   9(137) 10(100)  11(151) 12(141)  13(200)        M 

     1 Annica Gustafsson                38:29     4:01     7:19     9:58    11:46   16:55   22:04    23:16    24:42    27:48   30:00    33:24   35:28    37:58    38:29 
       IF Thor                                    4:01     3:18     2:39     1:48    5:09    5:09     1:12     1:26     3:06    2:12     3:24    2:04     2:30     0:31 



H21-2 ej DM  (3)         4780 m                                         
                                                1(101)    2(93)    3(65)    4(54)   5(44)   6(33)    7(36)    8(72)   9(131) 10(105)  11(116) 12(137)  13(100)  14(152) 
                                               15(142)  16(200)        M                                                                                                

     1 Erik Melin                       40:57     2:52     3:49     8:13    10:56   14:21   16:51    18:01    22:46    26:21   28:46    30:30   32:14    34:27    36:43 
       IF Castor                                  2:52     0:57     4:24     2:43    3:25    2:30     1:10     4:45     3:35    2:25     1:44    1:44     2:13     2:16 
                                                 38:23    40:33    40:57                                                                                                
                                                  1:40     2:10     0:24                                                                                                
     2 Martin Schagerlind               46:12     3:27     4:31     9:18    12:50   15:41   18:20    19:34    24:08    28:42   31:34    33:30   35:36    37:30    40:55 
       OK Bävern                                  3:27     1:04     4:47     3:32    2:51    2:39     1:14     4:34     4:34    2:52     1:56    2:06     1:54     3:25 
                                                 43:26    45:43    46:12                                                                                                
                                                  2:31     2:17     0:29                                                                                                
     3 Johan Schagerlind                51:24     3:05     4:17     9:39    13:31   17:45   21:26    22:43    28:00    32:51   35:41    37:39   39:39    41:44    45:35 
       OK Bävern                                  3:05     1:12     5:22     3:52    4:14    3:41     1:17     5:17     4:51    2:50     1:58    2:00     2:05     3:51 
                                                 48:13    50:51    51:24                                                                                                
                                                  2:38     2:38     0:33