DM Medel, Göteborgmå 2008-09-01 21:31
Startlistaskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

tartnr   Bricka Rank   Namn                        År  Dst Klubb                              Start 


H80  (4)    1990 m            Startplats 1               

   200    14008        Bengt Borg                  26    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             12:01:00 
   201    11019        Hugo Krause                 25    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           12:04:00 
   202    11003        Ture Gunnarsson             28    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             12:07:00 
   203    14256        Arne Sandström              21    6 IK Stern                        12:10:00 



H75  (9)    1990 m            Startplats 1               

   204    11004        Björn Broman                31    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:01:00 
   205   260911        Åke Hermansson              31    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           11:04:00 
   206    11578        Rolf Blom                   32    6 Frölunda OL                     11:07:00 
   207    14403        Nils Johansson              30    6 Kungälvs OK                     11:10:00 
   208    11055        Rolf Forsman                31    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           11:13:00 
   209    14328        Carl-Henrik Hallberg        32    6 IK Uven                         11:16:00 
   210    11002        Jonny Blomqvist             31    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:19:00 
   211    11069        Rolf Osbeck                 33    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           11:22:00 
   212    14722        Sten Carlsson               32    6 Sävedalens AIK                  11:25:00 



H70  (16)   2480 m            Startplats 1               

   213    14333        Ingemar Alfredsson          37    6 IK Uven                         11:50:00 
   214    11016        Agne Östensson              36    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           11:52:00 
   215   260920        Gösta Cederin               34    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:54:00 
   216    30152        Paul Bergvall               36    6 FK Herkules                     11:56:00 
   217    14730        Gösta Grahn                 37    6 Sävedalens AIK                  11:58:00 
   218    14311        Roland Aasa                 37    6 IK Uven                         12:00:00 
   219    14230        Roland Dahl                 38    6 IFK Göteborg                    12:02:00 
   220    11085        Arne Fredholm               37    6 Frölunda OL                     12:04:00 
   221    13999        Erik Johansson                    6 Göteborgs Spårvägars GIF        12:06:00 
   222    11099        Leif Hjertqvist             34    6 IK Stern                        12:08:00 
   223    14504        Andre Alexandersson         38    6 Kungälvs OK                     12:10:00 
   224    14385        Åke Axelsson                37    6 IK Uven                         12:12:00 
   225   260914        Lennart Bernhed             37    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           12:14:00 
   226    14086        Leif Berg                   34    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             12:16:00 
   227   247966        Gert Emanuelsson            37    6 FK Herkules                     12:18:00 
   228    14732        Nils-Olof Thorsell          37    6 Sävedalens AIK                  12:20:00 



H65  (17)   2480 m            Startplats 1               

   229    14030        Sune Mentor                 43    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:01:00 
   230    14207        Christer Westberg           43    6 IFK Göteborg                    11:03:00 
   231    14594        Lars Finbom                 42    6 OK Landehof                     11:05:00 
   232    11348        Lars Lagerstedt             39    6 FK Herkules                     11:07:00 
   233    14264        Hans Johansson              42    6 IK Stern                        11:09:00 
   234    11582        Olle Petersson              39    6 Frölunda OL                     11:11:00 
   235    14023        Mats Jodal                  41    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:13:00 
   236    14309        Karl-Axel Johansson         42    6 IK Uven                         11:15:00 
   237    11371        Claes Green                 43    6 Sjövalla FK                     11:17:00 
   238    14728        Per-Olof Eckerlid           39    6 Sävedalens AIK                  11:19:00 
   239    11584        Roger Jacobsson             43    6 Frölunda OL                     11:21:00 
   240    14028        Ingvar Ottosson             40    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:23:00 
   241   243127        Percy Carlsson                    6 Göteborgs Spårvägars GIF        11:25:00 
   242    14593        Lennart Carlström           43    6 OK Landehof                     11:27:00 
   243   239803        Stig Wallin                 40    6 Lerums SOK                      11:29:00 
   244    14266        Stig-Ove Toll               42    6 IK Stern                        11:31:00 
   245    26185        Magne Hagström              40    6 Frölunda OL                     11:33:00 



H60  (17)   2690 m            Startplats 1               

   246    14560        Olle Adolfsson              47    6 Lerums SOK                      11:02:00 
   247    14122        Kenneth Rosén               44    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:04:00 
   248    11367        Kurt-Åke Karlsson           45    6 Sjövalla FK                     11:06:00 
   249   264508        Staffan Broberg             48    6 IF Marin Väst                   11:08:00 
   250   242277        Gunnar Vallin               44    6 OK Landehof                     11:10:00 
   251    14209        Ingemar Lindblom            44    6 IFK Göteborg                    11:12:00 
   252   725000        Hans Carlstedt              46    6 Sävedalens AIK                  11:14:00 
   253    11356        Olle Ljungblom              47    6 Sjövalla FK                     11:16:00 
   254    11045        Claes Lindegårdh            48    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           11:18:00 
   255    11006        Lars Mathiasson             47    6 IK Stern                        11:20:00 
   256    14062        Björn Ahlnér                45    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:22:00 
   257    11354        Jukka Rankanen              45    6 Sjövalla FK                     11:24:00 
   258   407267        Anders Björnberg            45    6 Frölunda OL                     11:26:00 
   259    11307        Arne Bigsten                47    6 FK Herkules                     11:28:00 
   260    14746        Anders Axelsson             45    6 Sävedalens AIK                  11:30:00 
   261   302450        Sören Svensson              48    6 Sjövalla FK                     11:32:00 
   262    14332        Bengt-Rune Wallström        45    6 IK Uven                         11:34:00 



H55  (13)   3090 m            Startplats 1               

   263   302380        Jörgen Estving              52    6 Lerums SOK                      12:00:00 
   264    14031        Torbjörn Olsson             53    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             12:02:00 
   265    14225        Kent Eriksson               51    6 IFK Göteborg                    12:04:00 
   266    11018        Sven-Erik Molander          50    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           12:06:00 
   267    14270        Sten Blomström              51    6 IK Stern                        12:08:00 
   268   247929        Sten Helmertz               49    6 FK Herkules                     12:10:00 
   269    36360        Hans Karlsson               53    6 IFK Göteborg                    12:12:00 
   270   345011        Björn Engström              50    6 Lerums SOK                      12:14:00 
   271    11318        Yngve Norell                52    6 Frölunda OL                     12:16:00 
   272   878421        Bo Håkansson                53    6 IFK Göteborg                    12:18:00 
   273    14771        Stefan Janslätt             53    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           12:20:00 
   274   511004        Stefan Millegård            51    6 Sävedalens AIK                  12:22:00 
   275    13953        Lars Andersson              52    6 IFK Göteborg                    12:24:00 



H50  (25)   3280 m            Startplats 1               

   276    10040        Asgeir Edvardsen            58    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:40:00 
   277   345041        Ingemar Strandell           55    6 Göteborgs Skidklubb             11:42:00 
   278    30178        Henrik Carlsson             57    6 IK Uven                         11:44:00 
   279   247909        Ingemar Carlsson            54    6 Sävedalens AIK                  11:46:00 
   280   226977        Bengt Jonasson              54    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:48:00 
   281    11331        Kjell Andersson             56    6 FK Herkules                     11:50:00 
   282   352243        Bertil Thomas               58    6 Lerums SOK                      11:52:00 
   283    14056        Ulf Sundin                  58    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:54:00 
   284   239863        Bengt Ottosson              57    6 Sjövalla FK                     11:56:00 
   285    19237        Jan Carlsson                54    6 IFK Göteborg                    11:58:00 
   286   344914        Anders Björklund            57    6 Sävedalens AIK                  12:00:00 
   287    14107        Mats Strandhagen            55    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             12:02:00 
   288   570205        Claes Nilsson               57    6 Kungälvs OK                     12:04:00 
   289    30158        Stefan Jansson              58    6 Lerums SOK                      12:06:00 
   290    14044        Bengt Nilsson               57    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             12:08:00 
   291   362518        Stefan Sjöblom              58    6 Frölunda OL                     12:10:00 
   292   264512        Ingemar Bertilsson          57    6 FK Herkules                     12:12:00 
   293    14659        Anders Spånér               57    6 Sävedalens AIK                  12:14:00 
   294   217293        Bo Hermansson               56    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             12:16:00 
   295   259022        Henrik Undeland             54    6 IFK Göteborg                    12:18:00 
   296   247997        Erik Sparrevik              57    6 Lerums SOK                      12:20:00 
   297    14143        Ingemar Björkman            56    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             12:22:00 
   298    14773        Christer Bergagård          58    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           12:24:00 
   299    14334        Göran Håkansson             57    6 IK Uven                         12:26:00 
   300   352251        Johan Berglund              56    6 Sävedalens AIK                  12:28:00 



H45  (33)   3550 m            Startplats 1               

   301   262197        Lars-Johan Våg              61    6 Lerums SOK                      11:02:00 
   302   354399        Stefan Gustafsson           62    6 IFK Göteborg                    11:04:00 
   303                 Anders Carlsson                   6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:06:00 
   304   352258        Martin Carlsson             60    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           11:08:00 
   305   405562        Göran Olesund               59    6 OK Landehof                     11:10:00 
   306    30547        Bengt Grewin                63    6 Frölunda OL                     11:12:00 
   307    26191        Sven Börjeson               60    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:14:00 
   308    11015        Bengt Mattsson              62    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           11:16:00 
   309   340218        Staffan Asplund             62    6 Kungälvs OK                     11:18:00 
   310   234493        Hans Garmer                 59    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:20:00 
   311   209705        Jan Rydén                   59    6 Sjövalla FK                     11:22:00 
   312    14661        Christer Carlsson           61    6 Sävedalens AIK                  11:24:00 
   313   344588        Peter Hammersberg           61    6 Frölunda OL                     11:26:00 
   314   610807        Andrew Lago                 61    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:28:00 
   315    26163        Lars Magnusson              59    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           11:30:00 
   316    26162        Magnus Wide                 62    6 FK Herkules                     11:32:00 
   317   354390        Roger Hallgren              62    6 IFK Göteborg                    11:34:00 
   318    14059        Ulf Andersson               61    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:36:00 
   319   611228        Maths Carlsson              61    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           11:38:00 
   320   362501        Tomas Andreasson            63    6 Frölunda OL                     11:40:00 
   321   630922        Per Sander                  63    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:42:00 
   322   302451        Per-Arne Wahlgren           62    6 Sjövalla FK                     11:44:00 
   323   405569        Hans Hugoh                  59    6 OK Landehof                     11:46:00 
   324   214368        Sven-Olof Pålsson           60    6 Kungälvs OK                     11:48:00 
   325   234409        Stig Larsson                61    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:50:00 
   326   258639        Björn Lindau                61    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           11:52:00 
   327   721000        Pär Claesson                62    6 Sävedalens AIK                  11:54:00 
   328   239875        Håkan Wåhlander             61    6 Frölunda OL                     11:56:00 
   329    29056        Michael Andersson           59    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:58:00 
   330    14660        Thomas Attfors              61    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           12:00:00 
   331    13955        Per Flakberg                62    6 IFK Göteborg                    12:02:00 
   332    30106        Thomas Sellgren             59    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             12:04:00 
   333   260940        Ulf Wallin                  60    6 Sjövalla FK                     12:06:00 



H40  (36)   3690 m            Startplats 1               

   334   400022        Erik Agrell                 65    6 Sävedalens AIK                  11:01:00 
   335    14117        Claes Hagstrand             67    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:03:00 
   336   214319        Leif Einarsson              65    6 Kungälvs OK                     11:05:00 
   337                 Anders Johansson            64    6 OK Landehof                     11:07:00 
   338    29052        Anders Lamm                 66    6 Frölunda OL                     11:09:00 
   339    14677        Jim Axmalm                  67    6 Sävedalens AIK                  11:11:00 
   340   264571        Mats Dahlrot                65    6 IK Uven                         11:13:00 
   341   345103        Patrick Djerf               64    6 Lerums SOK                      11:15:00 
   342   409724        Roine Pettersson            64    6 IFK Göteborg                    11:17:00 
   343   344579        Håkan Berndtsson            66    6 Frölunda OL                     11:19:00 
   344   247952        Christer Henriksson         66    6 Sävedalens AIK                  11:21:00 
   345    11061        Anders Yngström             66    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:23:00 
   346   217265        Henrik Wenklo               65    6 Kungälvs OK                     11:25:00 
   347    30115        Sven Eriksson               67    6 OK Landehof                     11:27:00 
   348   345071        Lars Ljungberg              66    6 Sjövalla FK                     11:29:00 
   349    11327        Magnus Bernhed              67    6 FK Herkules                     11:31:00 
   350   354298        Henrik Erdalen              68    6 Sävedalens AIK                  11:33:00 
   351   331796        Leif Hagman                 63    6 IK Uven                         11:35:00 
   352    14167        Mikael Jungbjer             64    6 Göteborgs Skidklubb             11:37:00 
   353   355801        Dan Ehrencrona              64    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           11:39:00 
   354   407268        Ulf Almehed                 64    6 Frölunda OL                     11:41:00 
   355   331125        David Gabrielsson           66    6 Sävedalens AIK                  11:43:00 
   356   352283        Per Kjellander              65    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:45:00 
   357    14396        Martin Ekdala               67    6 Kungälvs OK                     11:47:00 
   358   231263        Magnus Karlsson 1           64    6 OK Landehof                     11:49:00 
   359   248204        Torbjörn Kjörk              65    6 Frölunda OL                     11:51:00 
   360    14704        Nichlas Wallström           68    6 Sävedalens AIK                  11:53:00 
   361   355784        Johan Wettergren            65    6 IK Uven                         11:55:00 
   362   234863        Ulf Hansson                 67    6 Lerums SOK                      11:57:00 
   363    13960        Bjarne Bäcklund             68    6 IFK Göteborg                    11:59:00 
   364   239894        Håkan Björklund             64    6 Sjövalla FK                     12:01:00 
   365    14676        Mattias Bååth               68    6 Sävedalens AIK                  12:03:00 
   366    14052        Lars-Göran Davidsson        65    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             12:05:00 
   367    14410        Martin Nilsson              66    6 Kungälvs OK                     12:07:00 
   368    30184        Anders Wadsten              66    6 OK Landehof                     12:09:00 
   369   231396        Thomas Borne                67    6 Frölunda OL                     12:11:00 



H35  (17)   3830 m            Startplats 1               

   370   345037        Klas Åström                 70    6 FK Herkules                     11:46:00 
   371   402903        Christer Casselsjö          72    6 IFK Göteborg                    11:48:00 
   372   423423        Fredrik Vörös               70    6 Frölunda OL                     11:50:00 
   373    11363        Thomas Karlsson             70    6 Sjövalla FK                     11:52:00 
   374    14424        Mats Hermansson             70    6 Kungälvs OK                     11:54:00 
   375    14220        Peter Dellming              71    6 IFK Göteborg                    11:56:00 
   376   344578        Magnus Homann               70    6 Frölunda OL                     11:58:00 
   377   678678        Jari Williamsson            69    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           12:00:00 
   378    14586        Johan Carlström             73    6 OK Landehof                     12:02:00 
   379    10992        Anders Arfwedson            70    6 Frölunda OL                     12:04:00 
   380     2901        Stefan Holthoff             70    6 Sjövalla FK                     12:06:00 
   381    14699        Mats Karlfeldt              71    6 Sävedalens AIK                  12:08:00 
   382   720611        Preben Jörgensen            72    6 IFK Göteborg                    12:10:00 
   383    27138        Tommy Jonsson               72    6 Frölunda OL                     12:12:00 
   384    16944        Jonas Höijer                69    6 FK Herkules                     12:14:00 
   385    13970        Peter Asp                   70    6 IFK Göteborg                    12:16:00 
   386    11588        Martin Ahlqvist             71    6 Frölunda OL                     12:18:00 



H21  (45)   4780 m            Startplats 1               

     1   811222        Erik Engstrand              81    6 IFK Göteborg                    11:16:00 
     2   740002        Jonas Lundberg              74    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:18:00 
     3    14604        Oskar Strand                81    6 OK Landehof                     11:20:00 
     4   866866        Johan Greger Larsson        76    6 IFK Göteborg                    11:22:00 
     5   870101        Johan Strand                87    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:24:00 
     6   721027        Martin Claesson             72    6 IFK Göteborg                    11:26:00 
     7   870229        Mikael Eliasson             87    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:28:00 
     8   810212        Patrik Nordgren             81    6 Sävedalens AIK                  11:30:00 
     9   810222        Per-Anders Eggertsen        81    6 IFK Göteborg                    11:32:00 
    10   811028        Per-Åke Bligård             81    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:34:00 
    11   781002        Andréas Andersson           78    6 IFK Göteborg                    11:36:00 
    12    36931        Anders H Johansson          74    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:38:00 
    13    14390        Christian Johansson         82    6 Kungälvs OK                     11:40:00 
    14    30187        Ola Skepp                   73    6 IFK Göteborg                    11:42:00 
    15   800121        Anders Höije                80    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:44:00 
    16    29040        Mattis Wärn                 75    6 IFK Göteborg                    11:46:00 
    17   790508        Oskar Hultquist             79    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:48:00 
    18   800810        Fredrik Weihard             80    6 Sävedalens AIK                  11:50:00 
    19   262165        Kristjan Laas               83    6 IFK Göteborg                    11:52:00 
    20   666666        Karl Tiselius               84    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:54:00 
    21   871119        Markus Johansson            87    6 IFK Göteborg                    11:56:00 
    22    11090        Richard Sott                74    6 Frölunda OL                     11:58:00 
    23   234858        Roger Lundin                71    6 FK Herkules                     12:00:00 
    24   780101        Håkan Petersson             78    6 IFK Göteborg                    12:02:00 
    25   780224        Andreas Melin               78    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             12:04:00 
    26    12067        Mattias Larsson             78    6 IFK Göteborg                    12:06:00 
    27   791020        Magnus Palm                 79    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             12:08:00 
    28   850122        Magnus Carlstedt            85    6 Sävedalens AIK                  12:10:00 
    29   989898        Thomas Asp                  66    6 IFK Göteborg                    12:12:00 
    30   260941        Andreas Persson             75    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             12:14:00 
    31    12555        Markus Båth                 79    6 IFK Göteborg                    12:16:00 
    32   800130        Andreas J Johansson         80    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             12:18:00 
    33   511048        Jonas Martner               75    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           12:20:00 
    34   248915        Gunnar Elveljung            70    6 IFK Göteborg                    12:22:00 
    35   760224        Anders Axenborg             76    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             12:24:00 
    36   840601        Vidar Faxén                 84    6 Sävedalens AIK                  12:26:00 
    37   760810        Martin Ivarsson             76    6 IFK Göteborg                    12:28:00 
    38   870208        Ola Martner                 87    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             12:30:00 
    39   258687        Erik Hemmendorff            75    6 FK Herkules                     12:32:00 
    40   730820        Martin Larsson              73    6 IFK Göteborg                    12:34:00 
    41   800921        Daniel Andreas Wernersson   80    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             12:36:00 
    42    33882        Henrik Sandén               82    6 Sävedalens AIK                  12:38:00 
    43   770831        Jonas Pilblad               77    6 IFK Göteborg                    12:40:00 
    44   641122        Odd Wallum                  64    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             12:42:00 
    45   214333        Jacob Lundin                81    6 Kungälvs OK                     12:44:00 



H20  (4)    3830 m            Startplats 1               

   432   405572        Jens Kvarnström             89    6 OK Landehof                     11:01:00 
   433   880513        Anton Hemlin                88    6 IK Uven                         11:03:00 
   434   890531        Hampus Olesund              89    6 OK Landehof                     11:05:00 
   435    11026        Jonas Larsson               89    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           11:07:00 



H18  (7)    3530 m            Startplats 1               

   436   352239        Hugo Engström               91    6 Lerums SOK                      11:44:00 
   437   723000        Erik Bernérus               90    6 Sävedalens AIK                  11:46:00 
   438   900813        Anders Hedberg              90    6 Lerums SOK                      11:48:00 
   439   260906        Johan Attfors               91    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           11:50:00 
   440   263521        Niclas Ståhl                90    6 FK Herkules                     11:52:00 
   441    30162        Johan Sparrevik             91    6 Lerums SOK                      11:54:00 
   442    14675        Joel Vigren                 90    6 Sävedalens AIK                  11:56:00 



H16  (22)   3550 m            Startplats 1               

   443   258638        Carl Lindau                 92    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           11:02:00 
   444   217624        Ludwig Wenklo               92    6 Kungälvs OK                     11:04:00 
   445   408885        Johan Blick                 92    6 OK Alehof                       11:06:00 
   446   930321        Niklas Helmertz             93    6 FK Herkules                     11:08:00 
   447   239846        Viktor Runnby               93    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:10:00 
   448   920505        Joel Nilsson                92    6 Lerums SOK                      11:12:00 
   449   930423        Henrik Dahlrot              93    6 IK Uven                         11:14:00 
   450   217237        Emil Karlsson               92    6 OK Alehof                       11:16:00 
   451   407282        Daniel Vedin                92    6 Frölunda OL                     11:18:00 
   452   234421        Mathias Carlsson            93    6 Sävedalens AIK                  11:20:00 
   453   930116        Johan Gunnarsson            93    6 Lerums SOK                      11:22:00 
   454   258694        Mattias Kuosku              93    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           11:24:00 
   455   340239        Simon Asplund               92    6 Kungälvs OK                     11:26:00 
   456   246276        Albin Thunberg              92    6 OK Alehof                       11:28:00 
   457   331079        Jens Ramberg                92    6 FK Herkules                     11:30:00 
   458   930619        Måns Östman                 93    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:32:00 
   459   239869        Patrik Hedenström           93    6 Lerums SOK                      11:34:00 
   460    11386        Bjarne Gelotte              93    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           11:36:00 
   461   930331        Joakim Eliasson             93    6 OK Alehof                       11:38:00 
   462   247943        Lukas Samuelsson            93    6 FK Herkules                     11:40:00 
   463   921030        Egil Edvardsen              92    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:42:00 
   464   344949        Gustav Blide                93    6 Lerums SOK                      11:44:00 



H14  (16)   2910 m            Startplats 1               

   465   951106        Gustaf Sparrevik            95    6 Lerums SOK                      11:13:00 
   466   258658        Gustav Boquist              95    6 IK Uven                         11:15:00 
   467   219974        Fredrik Kjörk               94    6 Frölunda OL                     11:17:00 
   468   264503        Pontus Hermansson           95    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           11:19:00 
   469   405567        Jakob Perleroth             94    6 OK Landehof                     11:21:00 
   470   345063        Karl Rydén                  95    6 Sjövalla FK                     11:23:00 
   471   950331        Arvid Våg                   95    6 Lerums SOK                      11:25:00 
   472   226969        Oskar Vigren                95    6 Sävedalens AIK                  11:27:00 
   473    30104        Johannes Kuhlin             95    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:29:00 
   474   408884        Emil Andersson              94    6 OK Alehof                       11:31:00 
   475   400048        Magnus Blide                95    6 Lerums SOK                      11:33:00 
   476   258662        Anton Blom                  94    6 IK Uven                         11:35:00 
   477   253824        Oscar Hedström              95    6 Frölunda OL                     11:37:00 
   478   247972        Max Ardarve                 95    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           11:39:00 
   479    30121        Linus Hugoh                 94    6 OK Landehof                     11:41:00 
   480   209805        Jonathan Söderqvist         94    6 Sjövalla FK                     11:43:00 



H12  (18)   2440 m            Startplats 1               

   481   234878        Felix Garmer                96    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:31:00 
   482   343796        Martin Ankel                96    6 OK Alehof                       11:33:00 
   483    30137        Johan Kollén                96    6 IF Marin Väst                   11:35:00 
   484   234886        Fredrik Lind                96    6 FK Herkules                     11:37:00 
   485   239817        Erik Björklund              97    6 Sjövalla FK                     11:39:00 
   486   345073        Heino Ollin                 96    6 Sävedalens AIK                  11:41:00 
   487   234779        Jacob Bergman               96    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           11:43:00 
   488   263547        Johan Höglund               96    6 FK Herkules                     11:45:00 
   489   340221        Albin Pålsson               97    6 Kungälvs OK                     11:47:00 
   490   407281        Rasmus Arfwedson            97    6 Frölunda OL                     11:49:00 
   491                 Philip Grundell             97    6 OK Alehof                       11:51:00 
   492   212503        Filip Wadsten               96    6 OK Landehof                     11:53:00 
   493   355748        Jonatan Bernhed             96    6 FK Herkules                     11:55:00 
   494   226988        Jacob Lövstedt              96    6 Sjövalla FK                     11:57:00 
   495   344951        John Gabrielsson            96    6 Sävedalens AIK                  11:59:00 
   496   234408        Fredrik Johansson           97    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           12:01:00 
   497    13974        Oscar Renberg               96    6 FK Herkules                     12:03:00 
   498   209817        Joakim Logren               96    6 Sjövalla FK                     12:05:00 



H10  (14)   2120 m            Startplats 1               

   499   258666        Niclas Sparrevik            98    6 Lerums SOK                      11:26:00 
   500   242255        Anders Magnusson            98    6 OK Landehof                     11:28:00 
   501   424732        Fabian Sivengård            98    6 Sjövalla FK                     11:30:00 
   502   248908        Douglas Fransson-Lee        98    6 OK Alehof                       11:32:00 
   503   234496        Albin Claesson              98    6 Sävedalens AIK                  11:34:00 
   504   226326        Lukas Wadsten               99    6 OK Landehof                     11:36:00 
   505   409722        Rasmus Bäcklund             98    6 IFK Göteborg                    11:38:00 
   506   340261        Oliver Fransson-Lee         00    6 OK Alehof                       11:40:00 
   507   219956        Johan Lamm                  98    6 Frölunda OL                     11:42:00 
   508   243274        Martin Jellvert Börjeson    98    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:44:00 
   509                 Joel Leander                98    6 OK Landehof                     11:46:00 
   510   345112        Hjalmar Ljungberg           98    6 Sjövalla FK                     11:48:00 
   511   246062        Erik Blick                  98    6 OK Alehof                       11:50:00 
   512   234545        Carl Agrell                 98    6 Sävedalens AIK                  11:52:00 



D75  (4)    1990 m            Startplats 1               

   513    14729        Anna-Lisa Berglund          32    6 Sävedalens AIK                  11:37:00 
   514    14579        Evelyn Alexandersson        32    6 Lerums SOK                      11:40:00 
   515    11308        Marianne Höglund            33    6 FK Herkules                     11:43:00 
   516    14037        Vera Lång                   32    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:46:00 



D70  (9)    1990 m                                       

   517    14437        Eivor Steen-Olsson          37    6 Kungälvs OK                     12:21:00 
   518    14327        Inger Hallberg              37    6 IK Uven                         12:23:00 
   519    14734        Marianne Grahn              37    6 Sävedalens AIK                  12:25:00 
   520    11073        Marianne Petersson          35    6 Frölunda OL                     12:27:00 
   521    14442        Christina Hogedal           38    6 Kungälvs OK                     12:29:00 
   522    14285        Ingvor Hjertqvist           37    6 IK Stern                        12:31:00 
   523    14326        Gunnel Börjesson            38    6 IK Uven                         12:33:00 
   524   234424        Anne-Marie Carlsson         36    6 Sävedalens AIK                  12:35:00 
   525    11072        Barbro Blom                 38    6 Frölunda OL                     12:37:00 



D65  (6)    2330 m            Startplats 1               

   526    11979        Gudrun Broman               39    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             12:11:00 
   527    30143        Lisbeth Bernhed             41    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           12:13:00 
   528   214392        Ann-Britt Björkman          42    6 Kungälvs OK                     12:15:00 
   529   344991        Margareta Emanuelsson       41    6 FK Herkules                     12:17:00 
   530    14595        Birgitta Parkner            43    6 OK Landehof                     12:19:00 
   531    14439        Gull-Britt Grönberg         39    6 Kungälvs OK                     12:21:00 



D60  (12)   2330 m                                       

   532    11311        Ingrid Rex Wallström        46    6 IK Uven                         11:35:00 
   533    14570        Birgit Tisell               46    6 IK Stern                        11:37:00 
   534    13991        Marianne Faxén              48    6 Sävedalens AIK                  11:39:00 
   535    14421        Lilian Samuelsson           44    6 Kungälvs OK                     11:41:00 
   536    14635        Lizzie Hansen               48    6 OK Landehof                     11:43:00 
   537    11047        Eva-Britt Martner           48    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           11:45:00 
   538    14373        Rosa Johansson              47    6 IK Uven                         11:47:00 
   539    14289        Ann-Britt Johansson         46    6 IK Stern                        11:49:00 
   540    11370        Inger Green                 44    6 Sjövalla FK                     11:51:00 
   541    14043        Elisabeth Rosén             47    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:53:00 
   542    26189        Britt-Marie Jacobson        44    6 Frölunda OL                     11:55:00 
   543   226999        Christina Schedwin          44    6 FK Herkules                     11:57:00 



D55  (10)   2330 m            Startplats 1               

   544    14387        Eva Johansson               50    6 Kungälvs OK                     11:02:00 
   545   247961        Eva Blomström               50    6 IK Stern                        11:04:00 
   546    11373        Eva Thörnblom               51    6 Sjövalla FK                     11:06:00 
   547    14001        Ing-Marie Brander-Strand    52    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:08:00 
   548    14652        Ulla Carlstedt              49    6 Sävedalens AIK                  11:10:00 
   549    11319        Maria Norell                51    6 FK Herkules                     11:12:00 
   550    14380        Karin Axelsson              51    6 IK Uven                         11:14:00 
   551    11005        Solveig Hedenblom           53    6 Sjövalla FK                     11:16:00 
   552    11029        Ann-Kristin Lindegårdh      50    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           11:18:00 
   553    14646        Monica Knutsson             52    6 Sävedalens AIK                  11:20:00 



D50  (6)    2590 m            Startplats 1               

   554    14337        Lena Håkansson              58    6 IK Uven                         11:42:00 
   555    30695        Susanne Berglund            54    6 Sävedalens AIK                  11:44:00 
   556   340214        Lena Bergstrand             57    6 Kungälvs OK                     11:46:00 
   557   247901        Carina Wiström              57    6 FK Herkules                     11:48:00 
   558    14747        Gunilla Axelsson            57    6 Sävedalens AIK                  11:50:00 
   559    30160        My Engström                 56    6 Lerums SOK                      11:52:00 



D45  (14)   2590 m            Startplats 1               

   560   345020        Karin Bergdahl              62    6 Sävedalens AIK                  11:02:00 
   561    14783        Lisbeth Bergagård           60    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           11:04:00 
   562    14080        Annie Edvardsen             62    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:06:00 
   563   352277        Karin Helmertz              61    6 FK Herkules                     11:08:00 
   564   302384        Christina Nilsson           59    6 Lerums SOK                      11:10:00 
   565    14106        Elisabeth Strandhagen       60    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:12:00 
   566   258690        Birgitta Carlsson           63    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           11:14:00 
   567   264524        Gudrun Wadman               60    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:16:00 
   568    14461        Marina Nilsson              61    6 Kungälvs OK                     11:18:00 
   569   239830        Maria Olsson                59    6 Lerums SOK                      11:20:00 
   570    30199        Agneta Sander               61    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:22:00 
   571    14367        Annika Aasa                 63    6 IK Uven                         11:24:00 
   572    14784        Karin Gelotte               60    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           11:26:00 
   573    30107        Lena Larsson                60    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:28:00 



D40  (12)   3030 m            Startplats 1               

   574   362514        Malin Lamm                  68    6 Frölunda OL                     11:45:00 
   575    14521        Anna Asplund                65    6 Kungälvs OK                     11:47:00 
   576   264527        Helena Sellgren             64    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:49:00 
   577   405578        Katarina Hedberg            65    6 Lerums SOK                      11:51:00 
   578    11326        Anette Bernhed              65    6 FK Herkules                     11:53:00 
   579    14087        Annika Kuhlin               01    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:55:00 
   580    11077        Jenny Homann                64    6 Frölunda OL                     11:57:00 
   581   426242        Ann-Charlotte Johansson     64    6 IFK Göteborg                    11:59:00 
   582   260924        Lena Carlsson               65    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             12:01:00 
   583   345008        Nina Djerf                  65    6 Lerums SOK                      12:03:00 
   584    30117        Anna Eriksson               68    6 OK Landehof                     12:05:00 
   585    30103        Åsa Nyberg                  64    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             12:07:00 



D35  (6)    3030 m            Startplats 1               

   586    14632        Liselott Nordgren           72    6 OK Landehof                     11:02:00 
   587    14499        Mie Östling                 72    6 Kungälvs OK                     11:04:00 
   588    14712        Camilla Öhgren              69    6 Sävedalens AIK                  11:06:00 
   589    11385        Susanne Friman              72    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           11:08:00 
   590    14520        Ann-Sofi Hermansson         72    6 Kungälvs OK                     11:10:00 
   591   343287        Lena Hörberg                69    6 IK Stern                        11:12:00 



D21  (37)   3720 m            Startplats 1               

   101    36375        Johanna Asp                 72    6 IFK Göteborg                    11:15:00 
   102   901016        Emma Green                  83    6 Sävedalens AIK                  11:17:00 
   103   821121        Sara Svensson               82    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:19:00 
   104   264137        Katrin Skepp                74    6 IFK Göteborg                    11:21:00 
   105   302429        Jennie Andersson            86    6 Sävedalens AIK                  11:23:00 
   106    14011        Sara Holmberg               81    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:25:00 
   107    25700        Jenny Wärn                  79    6 IFK Göteborg                    11:27:00 
   108    14486        Frida Steen                 80    6 Kungälvs OK                     11:29:00 
   109   770406        Marie-Louise Johansson      77    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:31:00 
   110   930917        Laila B Höglund             62    6 FK Herkules                     11:33:00 
   111   740322        Kristina Kull Österlin      74    6 Sävedalens AIK                  11:35:00 
   112   760520        Sofia Malmqvist             76    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:37:00 
   113   810414        Karolina Norin              81    6 IFK Göteborg                    11:39:00 
   114   751202        Annika Östman               75    6 Sävedalens AIK                  11:41:00 
   115   717171        Louise Göthfors             73    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:43:00 
   116   354392        Ida Hördegård               77    6 IFK Göteborg                    11:45:00 
   117    13988        Linda Martinsson            78    6 IF Marin Väst                   11:47:00 
   118   870317        Maria Arvidsson             87    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:49:00 
   119    14340        Hanna Weimann               85    6 IK Uven                         11:51:00 
   120   263739        Karin Aneland               77    6 IFK Göteborg                    11:53:00 
   121    11333        Frida Wallström             76    6 Sävedalens AIK                  11:55:00 
   122   870706        Jennie Runesson             87    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:57:00 
   123   345033        Anna Säfsten                74    6 FK Herkules                     11:59:00 
   124    14711        Tale Gulliksen              71    6 Sävedalens AIK                  12:01:00 
   125    16183        Linda Wennerlund            78    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             12:03:00 
   126    28435        Sandra Andersson            81    6 IFK Göteborg                    12:05:00 
   127    11350        Ida Svensson                83    6 Sjövalla FK                     12:07:00 
   128   707018        Marie Johansson             81    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             12:09:00 
   129   790209        Maria Holmstrand            79    6 IFK Göteborg                    12:11:00 
   130   722000        Lina Samor                  81    6 Sävedalens AIK                  12:13:00 
   131    42264        Åsa Hagnestål               77    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             12:15:00 
   132    14227        Frida Kjellberg             81    6 IFK Göteborg                    12:17:00 
   133   810423        Camilla Berglund            81    6 Sävedalens AIK                  12:19:00 
   134    14051        Stina Ahlnér                75    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             12:21:00 
   135    11302        Anna Martner                79    6 FK Herkules                     12:23:00 
   136    30119        Elin Hamrefors              87    6 OK Landehof                     12:25:00 
   137    38262        Bodil Halvarson             82    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             12:27:00 



D20  (9)    3150 m            Startplats 1               

   629   302401        Johanna Estving             89    6 Lerums SOK                      12:00:00 
   630   302372        Maria Poka                  88    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           12:02:00 
   631    14622        Kristin Ander               88    6 OK Landehof                     12:04:00 
   632   258646        Lisa Weimann                89    6 IK Uven                         12:06:00 
   633    30168        Ida Engström                89    6 Lerums SOK                      12:08:00 
   634    11395        Agnes Ramle                 89    6 Sjövalla FK                     12:10:00 
   635   263544        Josefin Bertilsson          89    6 FK Herkules                     12:12:00 
   636   881223        Lina Strand                 88    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             12:14:00 
   637    30131        Anna Broberg                88    6 IF Marin Väst                   12:16:00 



D18  (9)    3150 m            Startplats 1               

   638   258633        Julia Engström              91    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           11:02:00 
   639   901230        Kristin Edvardsen           90    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:04:00 
   640   900628        Lovisa Nilsson              90    6 Lerums SOK                      11:06:00 
   641    26161        Sofia Wide                  91    6 FK Herkules                     11:08:00 
   642   234480        Hanna Westerberg            91    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:10:00 
   643   405563        Julia Olesund               91    6 OK Landehof                     11:12:00 
   644   910521        Elin Strandhagen            91    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:14:00 
   645    11377        Rebecka Höglund             90    6 FK Herkules                     11:16:00 
   646   264525        Ingrid Wadman               91    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:18:00 



D16  (13)   3210 m            Startplats 1               

   647   258655        Emelie Malmberg             92    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:55:00 
   648   352256        Hanna Carlsson              92    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           11:57:00 
   649   239816        Klara Åhsberg-Ottosson      93    6 Sjövalla FK                     11:59:00 
   650   405545        Frida Strandberg            92    6 Sävedalens AIK                  12:01:00 
   651   234566        Clara Garmer                92    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             12:03:00 
   652   407269        Emma Almehed                93    6 Frölunda OL                     12:05:00 
   653   302373        Eleonor Poka                92    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           12:07:00 
   654   405566        Louise Perleroth            92    6 OK Landehof                     12:09:00 
   655   302402        Malin Hedberg               92    6 Lerums SOK                      12:11:00 
   656   341741        Emma Westerberg             93    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             12:13:00 
   657   264535        Madeleine Attfors           93    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           12:15:00 
   658   247913        Frida Björklund             93    6 Sjövalla FK                     12:17:00 
   659   930819        Amilia Björklund            93    6 Sävedalens AIK                  12:19:00 



D14  (28)   2680 m            Startplats 1               

   660   405197        Elin Blick                  94    6 OK Alehof                       11:01:00 
   661   247994        Ella Samuelsson             95    6 FK Herkules                     11:03:00 
   662   345099        Jennifer Hallel             95    6 Sjövalla FK                     11:05:00 
   663   340201        Lisa Wulfsberg              94    6 Kungälvs OK                     11:07:00 
   664   362515        Cherie Sjöblom              95    6 Frölunda OL                     11:09:00 
   665   212586        Amanda Claesson             94    6 Sävedalens AIK                  11:11:00 
   666   302411        Anna Wallin                 94    6 Sjövalla FK                     11:13:00 
   667   214364        Linnea Bergstrand           95    6 Kungälvs OK                     11:15:00 
   668   302397        Marianne Wadman             94    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:17:00 
   669   352266        Paula Jungbjer              94    6 FK Herkules                     11:19:00 
   670   345066        Helena Martinsson           95    6 Sjövalla FK                     11:21:00 
   671   344921        Hanna Djerf                 95    6 Lerums SOK                      11:23:00 
   672   214317        Ida Wenklo                  94    6 Kungälvs OK                     11:25:00 
   673   302357        Erica Pettersson            95    6 Sjövalla FK                     11:27:00 
   674   226901        Stina Gustafsson            94    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           11:29:00 
   675   408887        Tilda Karlsson              95    6 OK Alehof                       11:31:00 
   676   302426        Filippa Spånér              94    6 Sävedalens AIK                  11:33:00 
   677   226957        Linnea Wahlgren             94    6 Sjövalla FK                     11:35:00 
   678    14526        Julia Asplund               94    6 Kungälvs OK                     11:37:00 
   679   248202        Freja Björnberg             95    6 Frölunda OL                     11:39:00 
   680   258677        Sofia Helmertz              95    6 FK Herkules                     11:41:00 
   681   345120        Clara Kampe                 95    6 Sjövalla FK                     11:43:00 
   682   331198        Johanna Anderson            95    6 Lerums SOK                      11:45:00 
   683   950907        Danielle Fröstad            95    6 Kungälvs OK                     11:47:00 
   684    16361        Linnea Kjellander           94    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:49:00 
   685   352252        Emmeli Axmalm               94    6 Sävedalens AIK                  11:51:00 
   686   226984        Caroline Lövstedt           94    6 Sjövalla FK                     11:53:00 
   687   214367        Klara Pålsson               95    6 Kungälvs OK                     11:55:00 



D12  (13)   2300 m            Startplats 1               

   688   340230        Lina Pålsson                97    6 Kungälvs OK                     11:30:00 
   689   302359        Elin Pettersson             97    6 Sjövalla FK                     11:32:00 
   690   420063        Sara Winroth                97    6 OK Alehof                       11:34:00 
   691   226980        Ellen Sander                96    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:36:00 
   692   209739        Emma Himmelmann             97    6 Sjövalla FK                     11:38:00 
   693   242257        Sara Magnusson              96    6 OK Landehof                     11:40:00 
   694   247942        Jasmine Axmalm              97    6 Sävedalens AIK                  11:42:00 
   695   226942        Ylva Mattsson               96    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           11:44:00 
   696   226987        Elin Wahlgren               96    6 Sjövalla FK                     11:46:00 
   697   247907        Natalie Kadir               96    6 FK Herkules                     11:48:00 
   698   208728        Sara Almehed                97    6 Frölunda OL                     11:50:00 
   699   302353        Clara Wallin                96    6 Sjövalla FK                     11:52:00 
   700   345117        Hanna Åberg                 97    6 OK Landehof                     11:54:00 



D10  (15)   2150 m            Startplats 1               

   701    14171        Kajsa Jungbjer              98    6 FK Herkules                     11:25:00 
   702   344974        Maja Gunnarsson             99    6 Lerums SOK                      11:27:00 
   703    29415        Linn Sander                 98    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:29:00 
   704   302425        Agnes Spånér                98    6 Sävedalens AIK                  11:31:00 
   705   344571        Lisa Kalméus                98    6 Frölunda OL                     11:33:00 
   706   239891        Kerstin Wadman              98    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:35:00 
   707   342389        Emelie Lorén                99    6 OK Landehof                     11:37:00 
   708   341708        Tove Johansson              00    6 OK Alehof                       11:39:00 
   709   330555        Klara Djerf                 98    6 Lerums SOK                      11:41:00 
   710   247967        Elvira Sellgren             98    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:43:00 
   711   247957        Anna Henriksson             98    6 Sävedalens AIK                  11:45:00 
   712   247925        Josefin Bernhed             98    6 FK Herkules                     11:47:00 
   713   344918        Emma Djerf                  98    6 Lerums SOK                      11:49:00 
   714    37145        Fanny Andersson             98    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:51:00 
   715   354655        Julia Bergdahl              99    6 Sävedalens AIK                  11:53:00 



U4  (1)     2600 m            Startplats 1   Start: 11:0 

   716   302379        Therese Berg                92    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           11:00:00 



U3  (12)    2340 m            Startplats 1   Start: 11:0 

   717   362503        Per Andreasson              94    6 Frölunda OL                     11:00:00 
   718   227876        Tim Jonasson                95    6 Frölunda OL                     11:00:00 
   719   247955        Leon Furuskog               97    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:00:00 
   720                 Karl Zimmerman              98    6 Sjövalla FK                     11:00:00 
   721   234482        Camilla Carlsson            97    6 Sävedalens AIK                  11:00:00 
   722   424750        Linus Fransson              96    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           11:00:00 
   723   264504        Tommy Gelotte               95    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           11:00:00 
   724   260901        Erik Karlsson               94    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           11:00:00 
   725   234617        Elin Andrén                 96    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           11:00:00 
   726   209722        Marcus Braun                97    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           11:00:00 
   727   209822        Fredrik Burman              94    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           11:00:00 
   728   234634        David Olsson                94    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           11:00:00 



U2  (28)    1780 m            Startplats 1   Start: 11:0 

   729   362504        Annie Andreasson            96    6 Frölunda OL                     11:00:00 
   730                 Sofia Lillsunde Rundgren    96    6 Frölunda OL                     11:00:00 
   731    27661        Frida Andersson             00    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:00:00 
   732   344044        Alice Kjellander            00    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:00:00 
   733   231105        Alva Sellgren               00    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:00:00 
   734   331358        Johan Olsson                98    6 IK Uven                         11:00:00 
   735   345107        Janneke Snijder             99    6 IK Uven                         11:00:00 
   736    14310        Hanna Boquist               99    6 IK Uven                         11:00:00 
   737   426236        Tim Bäcklund                99    6 IFK Göteborg                    11:00:00 
   738   420065        Mikael Winroth              00    6 OK Alehof                       11:00:00 
   739   345291        Marcus Pikkarainen          99    6 Sjövalla FK                     11:00:00 
   740                 Edvin Ljungberg             99    6 Sjövalla FK                     11:00:00 
   741   260921        Tuva Karlsson Wallum        99    6 Sävedalens AIK                  11:00:00 
   742   234403        Anna Nordholm               99    6 Sävedalens AIK                  11:00:00 
   743   428802        Måns Sjöstedt               98    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           11:00:00 
   744   424780        Simon Fransson              98    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           11:00:00 
   745   229989        Jakob Westerdahl            98    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           11:00:00 
   746   234676        Gustav Lahti                97    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           11:00:00 
   747   247991        Albin Söderberg             98    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           11:00:00 
   748   234796        Malva Nyström               99    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           11:00:00 
   749   229367        Oskar Bohlin                96    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           11:00:00 
   750   260900        Carl Börnstedt              98    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           11:00:00 
   751   229677        Ossian Forsberg             98    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           11:00:00 
   752   231238        Axel Forsberg               00    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           11:00:00 
   753   234447        Jesper Lundmark             97    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           11:00:00 
   754    11036        Isabelle Melin              98    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           11:00:00 
   755   429935        Carl Berggren               94    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           11:00:00 
   756   352257        Ida Friman                  99    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           11:00:00 



U1  (36)    1720 m            Startplats 1   Start: 11:0 

   757   231331        Martin Lamm                 00    6 Frölunda OL                     11:00:00 
   758   423440        Edvin Borne                 02    6 Frölunda OL                     11:00:00 
   759                 Sofia Borne                 00    6 Frölunda OL                     11:00:00 
   760   362505        Klara Andreasson            01    6 Frölunda OL                     11:00:00 
   761    14788        Maria Kalméus               01    6 Frölunda OL                     11:00:00 
   762   343709        Viktor Jellvert Börjeson    02    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:00:00 
   763    14449        Axel Hermansson             01    6 Kungälvs OK                     11:00:00 
   764                 Elin Hermansson             99    6 Kungälvs OK                     11:00:00 
   765                 Petronella Skoglund         99    6 OK Alehof                       11:00:00 
   766                 Jesper Axelsson             99    6 OK Alehof                       11:00:00 
   767                 Matthew Davis               99    6 OK Alehof                       11:00:00 
   768                 Sanna Eriksson              99    6 OK Alehof                       11:00:00 
   769                 Kyra Jonsson                00    6 OK Alehof                       11:00:00 
   770                 Johanna Lundmark            98    6 OK Alehof                       11:00:00 
   771   341779        Erik Johansson              02    6 OK Alehof                       11:00:00 
   772   354182        Sofia Johansson             95    6 OK Alehof                       11:00:00 
   773                 Fanny Leander               00    6 OK Landehof                     11:00:00 
   774                 Alicia Leander              00    6 OK Landehof                     11:00:00 
   775   345038        Maria Logren                02    6 Sjövalla FK                     11:00:00 
   776   341921        Linn Himmelmann             00    6 Sjövalla FK                     11:00:00 
   777   345027        Per Nordholm                01    6 Sävedalens AIK                  11:00:00 
   778    37325        Kajsa Karlsson Wallum       01    6 Sävedalens AIK                  11:00:00 
   779   428803        Emil Sjöstedt               01    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           11:00:00 
   780   400046        Pontus Fransson             00    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           11:00:00 
   781   260902        Jonathan Westerdahl         00    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           11:00:00 
   782   247977        Hugo Söderberg              00    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           11:00:00 
   783   258635        Olof Mattsson               00    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           11:00:00 
   784   229505        Oscar Hök                   99    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           11:00:00 
   785   234639        Lisa Börnstedt              00    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           11:00:00 
   786   231165        Adam Johansson              00    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           11:00:00 
   787   229708        Ida Lundmark                00    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           11:00:00 
   788   234996        Hannes Skoog                00    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           11:00:00 
   789   258691        Moa Friman                  03    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           11:00:00 
   790   247992        Gustav Friman               01    6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb           11:00:00 
   791                 Isa Larsson                 01    6 OK Alehof                       11:00:00 
   792   260918        Erik Hogedal                01    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK             11:00:00 



D21-2 ej DM 3720 m            Startplats 1               

   793    51258        Annica Gustafsson           83   17 IF Thor                         12:40:00 



H21-2 ej DM 4780 m            Startplats 1               

   794    17655        Johan Schagerlind           81   14 OK Bävern                       12:57:00 
   795   353042        Erik Melin                          IF Castor                       12:59:00 
   796    17676        Martin Schagerlind          81   14 OK Bävern                       13:01:00