DM Medel, Göteborgmå 2008-09-01 21:39
Klubbstartlistaskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Start tartnr Rank    Namn                       År  Bricka Kla.     Ant. Stpl 


102   6 OK Alehof             SWE 

 11:06:00    445         Johan Blick                92  408885 H16        22    1 
 11:16:00    450         Emil Karlsson              92  217237 H16        22    1 
 11:28:00    456         Albin Thunberg             92  246276 H16        22    1 
 11:38:00    461         Joakim Eliasson            93  930331 H16        22    1 
 11:31:00    474         Emil Andersson             94  408884 H14        16    1 
 11:33:00    482         Martin Ankel               96  343796 H12        18    1 
 11:51:00    491         Philip Grundell            97         H12        18    1 
 11:32:00    502         Douglas Fransson-Lee       98  248908 H10        14    1 
 11:40:00    506         Oliver Fransson-Lee        00  340261 H10        14    1 
 11:50:00    511         Erik Blick                 98  246062 H10        14    1 
 11:01:00    660         Elin Blick                 94  405197 D14        28    1 
 11:31:00    675         Tilda Karlsson             95  408887 D14        28    1 
 11:34:00    690         Sara Winroth               97  420063 D12        13    1 
 11:39:00    708         Tove Johansson             00  341708 D10        15    1 
 11:00:00    738         Mikael Winroth             00  420065 U2         28    1 
 11:00:00    765         Petronella Skoglund        99         U1         36    1 
 11:00:00    766         Jesper Axelsson            99         U1         36    1 
 11:00:00    767         Matthew Davis              99         U1         36    1 
 11:00:00    768         Sanna Eriksson             99         U1         36    1 
 11:00:00    769         Kyra Jonsson               00         U1         36    1 
 11:00:00    770         Johanna Lundmark           98         U1         36    1 
 11:00:00    771         Erik Johansson             02  341779 U1         36    1 
 11:00:00    772         Sofia Johansson            95  354182 U1         36    1 
 11:00:00    791         Isa Larsson                01         U1         36    1 



136  14 OK Bävern             SWE 

 12:57:00    794         Johan Schagerlind          81   17655 H21-2       3    1 
 13:01:00    796         Martin Schagerlind         81   17676 H21-2       3    1 



190   6 Göteborgs Skidklubb   SWE 

 11:42:00    277         Ingemar Strandell          55  345041 H50        25    1 
 11:37:00    352         Mikael Jungbjer            64   14167 H40        36    1 



190   6 Göteborgs Spårvägars  SWE 

 12:06:00    221         Erik Johansson                  13999 H70        16    1 
 11:25:00    241         Percy Carlsson                 243127 H65        17    1 



201   6 FK Herkules           SWE 

 12:00:00     23         Roger Lundin               71  234858 H21        45    1 
 12:32:00     39         Erik Hemmendorff           75  258687 H21        45    1 
 11:33:00    110         Laila B Höglund            62  930917 D21        37    1 
 11:59:00    123         Anna Säfsten               74  345033 D21        37    1 
 12:23:00    135         Anna Martner               79   11302 D21        37    1 
 11:56:00    216         Paul Bergvall              36   30152 H70        16    1 
 12:18:00    227         Gert Emanuelsson           37  247966 H70        16    1 
 11:07:00    232         Lars Lagerstedt            39   11348 H65        17    1 
 11:28:00    259         Arne Bigsten               47   11307 H60        17    1 
 12:10:00    268         Sten Helmertz              49  247929 H55        13    1 
 11:50:00    281         Kjell Andersson            56   11331 H50        25    1 
 12:12:00    292         Ingemar Bertilsson         57  264512 H50        25    1 
 11:32:00    316         Magnus Wide                62   26162 H45        33    1 
 11:31:00    349         Magnus Bernhed             67   11327 H40        36    1 
 11:46:00    370         Klas Åström                70  345037 H35        17    1 
 12:14:00    384         Jonas Höijer               69   16944 H35        17    1 
 11:52:00    440         Niclas Ståhl               90  263521 H18         7    1 
 11:08:00    446         Niklas Helmertz            93  930321 H16        22    1 
 11:30:00    457         Jens Ramberg               92  331079 H16        22    1 
 11:40:00    462         Lukas Samuelsson           93  247943 H16        22    1 
 11:37:00    484         Fredrik Lind               96  234886 H12        18    1 
 11:45:00    488         Johan Höglund              96  263547 H12        18    1 
 11:55:00    493         Jonatan Bernhed            96  355748 H12        18    1 
 12:03:00    497         Oscar Renberg              96   13974 H12        18    1 
 11:43:00    515         Marianne Höglund           33   11308 D75         4    1 
 12:17:00    529         Margareta Emanuelsson      41  344991 D65         6    1 
 11:57:00    543         Christina Schedwin         44  226999 D60        12    1 
 11:12:00    549         Maria Norell               51   11319 D55        10    1 
 11:48:00    557         Carina Wiström             57  247901 D50         6    1 
 11:08:00    563         Karin Helmertz             61  352277 D45        14    1 
 11:53:00    578         Anette Bernhed             65   11326 D40        12    1 
 12:12:00    635         Josefin Bertilsson         89  263544 D20         9    1 
 11:08:00    641         Sofia Wide                 91   26161 D18         9    1 
 11:16:00    645         Rebecka Höglund            90   11377 D18         9    1 
 11:03:00    661         Ella Samuelsson            95  247994 D14        28    1 
 11:19:00    669         Paula Jungbjer             94  352266 D14        28    1 
 11:41:00    680         Sofia Helmertz             95  258677 D14        28    1 
 11:48:00    697         Natalie Kadir              96  247907 D12        13    1 
 11:25:00    701         Kajsa Jungbjer             98   14171 D10        15    1 
 11:47:00    712         Josefin Bernhed            98  247925 D10        15    1 



225   6 IFK Göteborg          SWE 

 11:16:00      1         Erik Engstrand             81  811222 H21        45    1 
 11:22:00      4         Johan Greger Larsson       76  866866 H21        45    1 
 11:26:00      6         Martin Claesson            72  721027 H21        45    1 
 11:32:00      9         Per-Anders Eggertsen       81  810222 H21        45    1 
 11:36:00     11         Andréas Andersson          78  781002 H21        45    1 
 11:42:00     14         Ola Skepp                  73   30187 H21        45    1 
 11:46:00     16         Mattis Wärn                75   29040 H21        45    1 
 11:52:00     19         Kristjan Laas              83  262165 H21        45    1 
 11:56:00     21         Markus Johansson           87  871119 H21        45    1 
 12:02:00     24         Håkan Petersson            78  780101 H21        45    1 
 12:06:00     26         Mattias Larsson            78   12067 H21        45    1 
 12:12:00     29         Thomas Asp                 66  989898 H21        45    1 
 12:16:00     31         Markus Båth                79   12555 H21        45    1 
 12:22:00     34         Gunnar Elveljung           70  248915 H21        45    1 
 12:28:00     37         Martin Ivarsson            76  760810 H21        45    1 
 12:34:00     40         Martin Larsson             73  730820 H21        45    1 
 12:40:00     43         Jonas Pilblad              77  770831 H21        45    1 
 11:15:00    101         Johanna Asp                72   36375 D21        37    1 
 11:21:00    104         Katrin Skepp               74  264137 D21        37    1 
 11:27:00    107         Jenny Wärn                 79   25700 D21        37    1 
 11:39:00    113         Karolina Norin             81  810414 D21        37    1 
 11:45:00    116         Ida Hördegård              77  354392 D21        37    1 
 11:53:00    120         Karin Aneland              77  263739 D21        37    1 
 12:05:00    126         Sandra Andersson           81   28435 D21        37    1 
 12:11:00    129         Maria Holmstrand           79  790209 D21        37    1 
 12:17:00    132         Frida Kjellberg            81   14227 D21        37    1 
 12:02:00    219         Roland Dahl                38   14230 H70        16    1 
 11:03:00    230         Christer Westberg          43   14207 H65        17    1 
 11:12:00    251         Ingemar Lindblom           44   14209 H60        17    1 
 12:04:00    265         Kent Eriksson              51   14225 H55        13    1 
 12:12:00    269         Hans Karlsson              53   36360 H55        13    1 
 12:18:00    272         Bo Håkansson               53  878421 H55        13    1 
 12:24:00    275         Lars Andersson             52   13953 H55        13    1 
 11:58:00    285         Jan Carlsson               54   19237 H50        25    1 
 12:18:00    295         Henrik Undeland            54  259022 H50        25    1 
 11:04:00    302         Stefan Gustafsson          62  354399 H45        33    1 
 11:34:00    317         Roger Hallgren             62  354390 H45        33    1 
 12:02:00    331         Per Flakberg               62   13955 H45        33    1 
 11:17:00    342         Roine Pettersson           64  409724 H40        36    1 
 11:59:00    363         Bjarne Bäcklund            68   13960 H40        36    1 
 11:48:00    371         Christer Casselsjö         72  402903 H35        17    1 
 11:56:00    375         Peter Dellming             71   14220 H35        17    1 
 12:10:00    382         Preben Jörgensen           72  720611 H35        17    1 
 12:16:00    385         Peter Asp                  70   13970 H35        17    1 
 11:38:00    505         Rasmus Bäcklund            98  409722 H10        14    1 
 11:59:00    581         Ann-Charlotte Johansson    64  426242 D40        12    1 
 11:00:00    737         Tim Bäcklund               99  426236 U2         28    1 



245   6 IF Marin Väst         SWE 

 11:47:00    117         Linda Martinsson           78   13988 D21        37    1 
 11:08:00    249         Staffan Broberg            48  264508 H60        17    1 
 11:35:00    483         Johan Kollén               96   30137 H12        18    1 
 12:16:00    637         Anna Broberg               88   30131 D20         9    1 



266   6 Kungälvs OK           SWE 

 11:40:00     13         Christian Johansson        82   14390 H21        45    1 
 12:44:00     45         Jacob Lundin               81  214333 H21        45    1 
 11:29:00    108         Frida Steen                80   14486 D21        37    1 
 11:10:00    207         Nils Johansson             30   14403 H75         9    1 
 12:10:00    223         Andre Alexandersson        38   14504 H70        16    1 
 12:04:00    288         Claes Nilsson              57  570205 H50        25    1 
 11:18:00    309         Staffan Asplund            62  340218 H45        33    1 
 11:48:00    324         Sven-Olof Pålsson          60  214368 H45        33    1 
 11:05:00    336         Leif Einarsson             65  214319 H40        36    1 
 11:25:00    346         Henrik Wenklo              65  217265 H40        36    1 
 11:47:00    357         Martin Ekdala              67   14396 H40        36    1 
 12:07:00    367         Martin Nilsson             66   14410 H40        36    1 
 11:54:00    374         Mats Hermansson            70   14424 H35        17    1 
 11:04:00    444         Ludwig Wenklo              92  217624 H16        22    1 
 11:26:00    455         Simon Asplund              92  340239 H16        22    1 
 11:47:00    489         Albin Pålsson              97  340221 H12        18    1 
 12:21:00    517         Eivor Steen-Olsson         37   14437 D70         9      
 12:29:00    521         Christina Hogedal          38   14442 D70         9      
 12:15:00    528         Ann-Britt Björkman         42  214392 D65         6    1 
 12:21:00    531         Gull-Britt Grönberg        39   14439 D65         6    1 
 11:41:00    535         Lilian Samuelsson          44   14421 D60        12    1 
 11:02:00    544         Eva Johansson              50   14387 D55        10    1 
 11:46:00    556         Lena Bergstrand            57  340214 D50         6    1 
 11:18:00    568         Marina Nilsson             61   14461 D45        14    1 
 11:47:00    575         Anna Asplund               65   14521 D40        12    1 
 11:04:00    587         Mie Östling                72   14499 D35         6    1 
 11:10:00    590         Ann-Sofi Hermansson        72   14520 D35         6    1 
 11:07:00    663         Lisa Wulfsberg             94  340201 D14        28    1 
 11:15:00    667         Linnea Bergstrand          95  214364 D14        28    1 
 11:25:00    672         Ida Wenklo                 94  214317 D14        28    1 
 11:37:00    678         Julia Asplund              94   14526 D14        28    1 
 11:47:00    683         Danielle Fröstad           95  950907 D14        28    1 
 11:55:00    687         Klara Pålsson              95  214367 D14        28    1 
 11:30:00    688         Lina Pålsson               97  340230 D12        13    1 
 11:00:00    763         Axel Hermansson            01   14449 U1         36    1 
 11:00:00    764         Elin Hermansson            99         U1         36    1 



272   6 OK Landehof           SWE 

 11:20:00      3         Oskar Strand               81   14604 H21        45    1 
 12:25:00    136         Elin Hamrefors             87   30119 D21        37    1 
 11:05:00    231         Lars Finbom                42   14594 H65        17    1 
 11:27:00    242         Lennart Carlström          43   14593 H65        17    1 
 11:10:00    250         Gunnar Vallin              44  242277 H60        17    1 
 11:10:00    305         Göran Olesund              59  405562 H45        33    1 
 11:46:00    323         Hans Hugoh                 59  405569 H45        33    1 
 11:07:00    337         Anders Johansson           64         H40        36    1 
 11:27:00    347         Sven Eriksson              67   30115 H40        36    1 
 11:49:00    358         Magnus Karlsson 1          64  231263 H40        36    1 
 12:09:00    368         Anders Wadsten             66   30184 H40        36    1 
 12:02:00    378         Johan Carlström            73   14586 H35        17    1 
 11:01:00    432         Jens Kvarnström            89  405572 H20         4    1 
 11:05:00    434         Hampus Olesund             89  890531 H20         4    1 
 11:21:00    469         Jakob Perleroth            94  405567 H14        16    1 
 11:41:00    479         Linus Hugoh                94   30121 H14        16    1 
 11:53:00    492         Filip Wadsten              96  212503 H12        18    1 
 11:28:00    500         Anders Magnusson           98  242255 H10        14    1 
 11:36:00    504         Lukas Wadsten              99  226326 H10        14    1 
 11:46:00    509         Joel Leander               98         H10        14    1 
 12:19:00    530         Birgitta Parkner           43   14595 D65         6    1 
 11:43:00    536         Lizzie Hansen              48   14635 D60        12    1 
 12:05:00    584         Anna Eriksson              68   30117 D40        12    1 
 11:02:00    586         Liselott Nordgren          72   14632 D35         6    1 
 12:04:00    631         Kristin Ander              88   14622 D20         9    1 
 11:12:00    643         Julia Olesund              91  405563 D18         9    1 
 12:09:00    654         Louise Perleroth           92  405566 D16        13    1 
 11:40:00    693         Sara Magnusson             96  242257 D12        13    1 
 11:54:00    700         Hanna Åberg                97  345117 D12        13    1 
 11:37:00    707         Emelie Lorén               99  342389 D10        15    1 
 11:00:00    773         Fanny Leander              00         U1         36    1 
 11:00:00    774         Alicia Leander             00         U1         36    1 



275   6 Lerums SOK            SWE 

 11:29:00    243         Stig Wallin                40  239803 H65        17    1 
 11:02:00    246         Olle Adolfsson             47   14560 H60        17    1 
 12:00:00    263         Jörgen Estving             52  302380 H55        13    1 
 12:14:00    270         Björn Engström             50  345011 H55        13    1 
 11:52:00    282         Bertil Thomas              58  352243 H50        25    1 
 12:06:00    289         Stefan Jansson             58   30158 H50        25    1 
 12:20:00    296         Erik Sparrevik             57  247997 H50        25    1 
 11:02:00    301         Lars-Johan Våg             61  262197 H45        33    1 
 11:15:00    341         Patrick Djerf              64  345103 H40        36    1 
 11:57:00    362         Ulf Hansson                67  234863 H40        36    1 
 11:44:00    436         Hugo Engström              91  352239 H18         7    1 
 11:48:00    438         Anders Hedberg             90  900813 H18         7    1 
 11:54:00    441         Johan Sparrevik            91   30162 H18         7    1 
 11:12:00    448         Joel Nilsson               92  920505 H16        22    1 
 11:22:00    453         Johan Gunnarsson           93  930116 H16        22    1 
 11:34:00    459         Patrik Hedenström          93  239869 H16        22    1 
 11:44:00    464         Gustav Blide               93  344949 H16        22    1 
 11:13:00    465         Gustaf Sparrevik           95  951106 H14        16    1 
 11:25:00    471         Arvid Våg                  95  950331 H14        16    1 
 11:33:00    475         Magnus Blide               95  400048 H14        16    1 
 11:26:00    499         Niclas Sparrevik           98  258666 H10        14    1 
 11:40:00    514         Evelyn Alexandersson       32   14579 D75         4    1 
 11:52:00    559         My Engström                56   30160 D50         6    1 
 11:10:00    564         Christina Nilsson          59  302384 D45        14    1 
 11:20:00    569         Maria Olsson               59  239830 D45        14    1 
 11:51:00    577         Katarina Hedberg           65  405578 D40        12    1 
 12:03:00    583         Nina Djerf                 65  345008 D40        12    1 
 12:00:00    629         Johanna Estving            89  302401 D20         9    1 
 12:08:00    633         Ida Engström               89   30168 D20         9    1 
 11:06:00    640         Lovisa Nilsson             90  900628 D18         9    1 
 12:11:00    655         Malin Hedberg              92  302402 D16        13    1 
 11:23:00    671         Hanna Djerf                95  344921 D14        28    1 
 11:45:00    682         Johanna Anderson           95  331198 D14        28    1 
 11:27:00    702         Maja Gunnarsson            99  344974 D10        15    1 
 11:41:00    709         Klara Djerf                98  330555 D10        15    1 
 11:49:00    713         Emma Djerf                 98  344918 D10        15    1 



358   6 Sjövalla FK           SWE 

 12:07:00    127         Ida Svensson               83   11350 D21        37    1 
 11:17:00    237         Claes Green                43   11371 H65        17    1 
 11:06:00    248         Kurt-Åke Karlsson          45   11367 H60        17    1 
 11:16:00    253         Olle Ljungblom             47   11356 H60        17    1 
 11:24:00    257         Jukka Rankanen             45   11354 H60        17    1 
 11:32:00    261         Sören Svensson             48  302450 H60        17    1 
 11:56:00    284         Bengt Ottosson             57  239863 H50        25    1 
 11:22:00    311         Jan Rydén                  59  209705 H45        33    1 
 11:44:00    322         Per-Arne Wahlgren          62  302451 H45        33    1 
 12:06:00    333         Ulf Wallin                 60  260940 H45        33    1 
 11:29:00    348         Lars Ljungberg             66  345071 H40        36    1 
 12:01:00    364         Håkan Björklund            64  239894 H40        36    1 
 11:52:00    373         Thomas Karlsson            70   11363 H35        17    1 
 12:06:00    380         Stefan Holthoff            70    2901 H35        17    1 
 11:23:00    470         Karl Rydén                 95  345063 H14        16    1 
 11:43:00    480         Jonathan Söderqvist        94  209805 H14        16    1 
 11:39:00    485         Erik Björklund             97  239817 H12        18    1 
 11:57:00    494         Jacob Lövstedt             96  226988 H12        18    1 
 12:05:00    498         Joakim Logren              96  209817 H12        18    1 
 11:30:00    501         Fabian Sivengård           98  424732 H10        14    1 
 11:48:00    510         Hjalmar Ljungberg          98  345112 H10        14    1 
 11:51:00    540         Inger Green                44   11370 D60        12    1 
 11:06:00    546         Eva Thörnblom              51   11373 D55        10    1 
 11:16:00    551         Solveig Hedenblom          53   11005 D55        10    1 
 12:10:00    634         Agnes Ramle                89   11395 D20         9    1 
 11:59:00    649         Klara Åhsberg-Ottosson     93  239816 D16        13    1 
 12:17:00    658         Frida Björklund            93  247913 D16        13    1 
 11:05:00    662         Jennifer Hallel            95  345099 D14        28    1 
 11:13:00    666         Anna Wallin                94  302411 D14        28    1 
 11:21:00    670         Helena Martinsson          95  345066 D14        28    1 
 11:27:00    673         Erica Pettersson           95  302357 D14        28    1 
 11:35:00    677         Linnea Wahlgren            94  226957 D14        28    1 
 11:43:00    681         Clara Kampe                95  345120 D14        28    1 
 11:53:00    686         Caroline Lövstedt          94  226984 D14        28    1 
 11:32:00    689         Elin Pettersson            97  302359 D12        13    1 
 11:38:00    692         Emma Himmelmann            97  209739 D12        13    1 
 11:46:00    696         Elin Wahlgren              96  226987 D12        13    1 
 11:52:00    699         Clara Wallin               96  302353 D12        13    1 
 11:00:00    720         Karl Zimmerman             98         U3         12    1 
 11:00:00    739         Marcus Pikkarainen         99  345291 U2         28    1 
 11:00:00    740         Edvin Ljungberg            99         U2         28    1 
 11:00:00    775         Maria Logren               02  345038 U1         36    1 
 11:00:00    776         Linn Himmelmann            00  341921 U1         36    1 



379   6 IK Stern              SWE 

 12:10:00    203         Arne Sandström             21   14256 H80         4    1 
 12:08:00    222         Leif Hjertqvist            34   11099 H70        16    1 
 11:09:00    233         Hans Johansson             42   14264 H65        17    1 
 11:31:00    244         Stig-Ove Toll              42   14266 H65        17    1 
 11:20:00    255         Lars Mathiasson            47   11006 H60        17    1 
 12:08:00    267         Sten Blomström             51   14270 H55        13    1 
 12:31:00    522         Ingvor Hjertqvist          37   14285 D70         9      
 11:37:00    533         Birgit Tisell              46   14570 D60        12    1 
 11:49:00    539         Ann-Britt Johansson        46   14289 D60        12    1 
 11:04:00    545         Eva Blomström              50  247961 D55        10    1 
 11:12:00    591         Lena Hörberg               69  343287 D35         6    1 



397   6 Sävedalens AIK        SWE 

 11:30:00      8         Patrik Nordgren            81  810212 H21        45    1 
 11:50:00     18         Fredrik Weihard            80  800810 H21        45    1 
 12:10:00     28         Magnus Carlstedt           85  850122 H21        45    1 
 12:26:00     36         Vidar Faxén                84  840601 H21        45    1 
 12:38:00     42         Henrik Sandén              82   33882 H21        45    1 
 11:17:00    102         Emma Green                 83  901016 D21        37    1 
 11:23:00    105         Jennie Andersson           86  302429 D21        37    1 
 11:35:00    111         Kristina Kull Österlin     74  740322 D21        37    1 
 11:41:00    114         Annika Östman              75  751202 D21        37    1 
 11:55:00    121         Frida Wallström            76   11333 D21        37    1 
 12:01:00    124         Tale Gulliksen             71   14711 D21        37    1 
 12:13:00    130         Lina Samor                 81  722000 D21        37    1 
 12:19:00    133         Camilla Berglund           81  810423 D21        37    1 
 11:25:00    212         Sten Carlsson              32   14722 H75         9    1 
 11:58:00    217         Gösta Grahn                37   14730 H70        16    1 
 12:20:00    228         Nils-Olof Thorsell         37   14732 H70        16    1 
 11:19:00    238         Per-Olof Eckerlid          39   14728 H65        17    1 
 11:14:00    252         Hans Carlstedt             46  725000 H60        17    1 
 11:30:00    260         Anders Axelsson            45   14746 H60        17    1 
 12:22:00    274         Stefan Millegård           51  511004 H55        13    1 
 11:46:00    279         Ingemar Carlsson           54  247909 H50        25    1 
 12:00:00    286         Anders Björklund           57  344914 H50        25    1 
 12:14:00    293         Anders Spånér              57   14659 H50        25    1 
 12:28:00    300         Johan Berglund             56  352251 H50        25    1 
 11:24:00    312         Christer Carlsson          61   14661 H45        33    1 
 11:54:00    327         Pär Claesson               62  721000 H45        33    1 
 11:01:00    334         Erik Agrell                65  400022 H40        36    1 
 11:11:00    339         Jim Axmalm                 67   14677 H40        36    1 
 11:21:00    344         Christer Henriksson        66  247952 H40        36    1 
 11:33:00    350         Henrik Erdalen             68  354298 H40        36    1 
 11:43:00    355         David Gabrielsson          66  331125 H40        36    1 
 11:53:00    360         Nichlas Wallström          68   14704 H40        36    1 
 12:03:00    365         Mattias Bååth              68   14676 H40        36    1 
 12:08:00    381         Mats Karlfeldt             71   14699 H35        17    1 
 11:46:00    437         Erik Bernérus              90  723000 H18         7    1 
 11:56:00    442         Joel Vigren                90   14675 H18         7    1 
 11:20:00    452         Mathias Carlsson           93  234421 H16        22    1 
 11:27:00    472         Oskar Vigren               95  226969 H14        16    1 
 11:41:00    486         Heino Ollin                96  345073 H12        18    1 
 11:59:00    495         John Gabrielsson           96  344951 H12        18    1 
 11:34:00    503         Albin Claesson             98  234496 H10        14    1 
 11:52:00    512         Carl Agrell                98  234545 H10        14    1 
 11:37:00    513         Anna-Lisa Berglund         32   14729 D75         4    1 
 12:25:00    519         Marianne Grahn             37   14734 D70         9      
 12:35:00    524         Anne-Marie Carlsson        36  234424 D70         9      
 11:39:00    534         Marianne Faxén             48   13991 D60        12    1 
 11:10:00    548         Ulla Carlstedt             49   14652 D55        10    1 
 11:20:00    553         Monica Knutsson            52   14646 D55        10    1 
 11:44:00    555         Susanne Berglund           54   30695 D50         6    1 
 11:50:00    558         Gunilla Axelsson           57   14747 D50         6    1 
 11:02:00    560         Karin Bergdahl             62  345020 D45        14    1 
 11:06:00    588         Camilla Öhgren             69   14712 D35         6    1 
 12:01:00    650         Frida Strandberg           92  405545 D16        13    1 
 12:19:00    659         Amilia Björklund           93  930819 D16        13    1 
 11:11:00    665         Amanda Claesson            94  212586 D14        28    1 
 11:33:00    676         Filippa Spånér             94  302426 D14        28    1 
 11:51:00    685         Emmeli Axmalm              94  352252 D14        28    1 
 11:42:00    694         Jasmine Axmalm             97  247942 D12        13    1 
 11:31:00    704         Agnes Spånér               98  302425 D10        15    1 
 11:45:00    711         Anna Henriksson            98  247957 D10        15    1 
 11:53:00    715         Julia Bergdahl             99  354655 D10        15    1 
 11:00:00    721         Camilla Carlsson           97  234482 U3         12    1 
 11:00:00    741         Tuva Karlsson Wallum       99  260921 U2         28    1 
 11:00:00    742         Anna Nordholm              99  234403 U2         28    1 
 11:00:00    777         Per Nordholm               01  345027 U1         36    1 
 11:00:00    778         Kajsa Karlsson Wallum      01   37325 U1         36    1 



406  17 IF Thor               SWE 

 12:40:00    793         Annica Gustafsson          83   51258 D21-2       1    1 



429   6 IK Uven               SWE 

 11:51:00    119         Hanna Weimann              85   14340 D21        37    1 
 11:16:00    209         Carl-Henrik Hallberg       32   14328 H75         9    1 
 11:50:00    213         Ingemar Alfredsson         37   14333 H70        16    1 
 12:00:00    218         Roland Aasa                37   14311 H70        16    1 
 12:12:00    224         Åke Axelsson               37   14385 H70        16    1 
 11:15:00    236         Karl-Axel Johansson        42   14309 H65        17    1 
 11:34:00    262         Bengt-Rune Wallström       45   14332 H60        17    1 
 11:44:00    278         Henrik Carlsson            57   30178 H50        25    1 
 12:26:00    299         Göran Håkansson            57   14334 H50        25    1 
 11:13:00    340         Mats Dahlrot               65  264571 H40        36    1 
 11:35:00    351         Leif Hagman                63  331796 H40        36    1 
 11:55:00    361         Johan Wettergren           65  355784 H40        36    1 
 11:03:00    433         Anton Hemlin               88  880513 H20         4    1 
 11:14:00    449         Henrik Dahlrot             93  930423 H16        22    1 
 11:15:00    466         Gustav Boquist             95  258658 H14        16    1 
 11:35:00    476         Anton Blom                 94  258662 H14        16    1 
 12:23:00    518         Inger Hallberg             37   14327 D70         9      
 12:33:00    523         Gunnel Börjesson           38   14326 D70         9      
 11:35:00    532         Ingrid Rex Wallström       46   11311 D60        12    1 
 11:47:00    538         Rosa Johansson             47   14373 D60        12    1 
 11:14:00    550         Karin Axelsson             51   14380 D55        10    1 
 11:42:00    554         Lena Håkansson             58   14337 D50         6    1 
 11:24:00    571         Annika Aasa                63   14367 D45        14    1 
 12:06:00    632         Lisa Weimann               89  258646 D20         9    1 
 11:00:00    734         Johan Olsson               98  331358 U2         28    1 
 11:00:00    735         Janneke Snijder            99  345107 U2         28    1 
 11:00:00    736         Hanna Boquist              99   14310 U2         28    1 



258   6 Frölunda OL           SWE 

 11:58:00     22         Richard Sott               74   11090 H21        45    1 
 11:07:00    206         Rolf Blom                  32   11578 H75         9    1 
 12:04:00    220         Arne Fredholm              37   11085 H70        16    1 
 11:11:00    234         Olle Petersson             39   11582 H65        17    1 
 11:21:00    239         Roger Jacobsson            43   11584 H65        17    1 
 11:33:00    245         Magne Hagström             40   26185 H65        17    1 
 11:26:00    258         Anders Björnberg           45  407267 H60        17    1 
 12:16:00    271         Yngve Norell               52   11318 H55        13    1 
 12:10:00    291         Stefan Sjöblom             58  362518 H50        25    1 
 11:12:00    306         Bengt Grewin               63   30547 H45        33    1 
 11:26:00    313         Peter Hammersberg          61  344588 H45        33    1 
 11:40:00    320         Tomas Andreasson           63  362501 H45        33    1 
 11:56:00    328         Håkan Wåhlander            61  239875 H45        33    1 
 11:09:00    338         Anders Lamm                66   29052 H40        36    1 
 11:19:00    343         Håkan Berndtsson           66  344579 H40        36    1 
 11:41:00    354         Ulf Almehed                64  407268 H40        36    1 
 11:51:00    359         Torbjörn Kjörk             65  248204 H40        36    1 
 12:11:00    369         Thomas Borne               67  231396 H40        36    1 
 11:50:00    372         Fredrik Vörös              70  423423 H35        17    1 
 11:58:00    376         Magnus Homann              70  344578 H35        17    1 
 12:04:00    379         Anders Arfwedson           70   10992 H35        17    1 
 12:12:00    383         Tommy Jonsson              72   27138 H35        17    1 
 12:18:00    386         Martin Ahlqvist            71   11588 H35        17    1 
 11:18:00    451         Daniel Vedin               92  407282 H16        22    1 
 11:17:00    467         Fredrik Kjörk              94  219974 H14        16    1 
 11:37:00    477         Oscar Hedström             95  253824 H14        16    1 
 11:49:00    490         Rasmus Arfwedson           97  407281 H12        18    1 
 11:42:00    507         Johan Lamm                 98  219956 H10        14    1 
 12:27:00    520         Marianne Petersson         35   11073 D70         9      
 12:37:00    525         Barbro Blom                38   11072 D70         9      
 11:55:00    542         Britt-Marie Jacobson       44   26189 D60        12    1 
 11:45:00    574         Malin Lamm                 68  362514 D40        12    1 
 11:57:00    580         Jenny Homann               64   11077 D40        12    1 
 12:05:00    652         Emma Almehed               93  407269 D16        13    1 
 11:09:00    664         Cherie Sjöblom             95  362515 D14        28    1 
 11:39:00    679         Freja Björnberg            95  248202 D14        28    1 
 11:50:00    698         Sara Almehed               97  208728 D12        13    1 
 11:33:00    705         Lisa Kalméus               98  344571 D10        15    1 
 11:00:00    717         Per Andreasson             94  362503 U3         12    1 
 11:00:00    718         Tim Jonasson               95  227876 U3         12    1 
 11:00:00    729         Annie Andreasson           96  362504 U2         28    1 
 11:00:00    730         Sofia Lillsunde Rundgren   96         U2         28    1 
 11:00:00    757         Martin Lamm                00  231331 U1         36    1 
 11:00:00    758         Edvin Borne                02  423440 U1         36    1 
 11:00:00    759         Sofia Borne                00         U1         36    1 
 11:00:00    760         Klara Andreasson           01  362505 U1         36    1 
 11:00:00    761         Maria Kalméus              01   14788 U1         36    1 



277   6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb SWE 

 12:20:00     33         Jonas Martner              75  511048 H21        45    1 
 12:04:00    201         Hugo Krause                25   11019 H80         4    1 
 11:04:00    205         Åke Hermansson             31  260911 H75         9    1 
 11:13:00    208         Rolf Forsman               31   11055 H75         9    1 
 11:22:00    211         Rolf Osbeck                33   11069 H75         9    1 
 11:52:00    214         Agne Östensson             36   11016 H70        16    1 
 12:14:00    225         Lennart Bernhed            37  260914 H70        16    1 
 11:18:00    254         Claes Lindegårdh           48   11045 H60        17    1 
 12:06:00    266         Sven-Erik Molander         50   11018 H55        13    1 
 12:20:00    273         Stefan Janslätt            53   14771 H55        13    1 
 12:24:00    298         Christer Bergagård         58   14773 H50        25    1 
 11:08:00    304         Martin Carlsson            60  352258 H45        33    1 
 11:16:00    308         Bengt Mattsson             62   11015 H45        33    1 
 11:30:00    315         Lars Magnusson             59   26163 H45        33    1 
 11:38:00    319         Maths Carlsson             61  611228 H45        33    1 
 11:52:00    326         Björn Lindau               61  258639 H45        33    1 
 12:00:00    330         Thomas Attfors             61   14660 H45        33    1 
 11:39:00    353         Dan Ehrencrona             64  355801 H40        36    1 
 12:00:00    377         Jari Williamsson           69  678678 H35        17    1 
 11:07:00    435         Jonas Larsson              89   11026 H20         4    1 
 11:50:00    439         Johan Attfors              91  260906 H18         7    1 
 11:02:00    443         Carl Lindau                92  258638 H16        22    1 
 11:24:00    454         Mattias Kuosku             93  258694 H16        22    1 
 11:36:00    460         Bjarne Gelotte             93   11386 H16        22    1 
 11:19:00    468         Pontus Hermansson          95  264503 H14        16    1 
 11:39:00    478         Max Ardarve                95  247972 H14        16    1 
 11:43:00    487         Jacob Bergman              96  234779 H12        18    1 
 12:01:00    496         Fredrik Johansson          97  234408 H12        18    1 
 12:13:00    527         Lisbeth Bernhed            41   30143 D65         6    1 
 11:45:00    537         Eva-Britt Martner          48   11047 D60        12    1 
 11:18:00    552         Ann-Kristin Lindegårdh     50   11029 D55        10    1 
 11:04:00    561         Lisbeth Bergagård          60   14783 D45        14    1 
 11:14:00    566         Birgitta Carlsson          63  258690 D45        14    1 
 11:26:00    572         Karin Gelotte              60   14784 D45        14    1 
 11:08:00    589         Susanne Friman             72   11385 D35         6    1 
 12:02:00    630         Maria Poka                 88  302372 D20         9    1 
 11:02:00    638         Julia Engström             91  258633 D18         9    1 
 11:57:00    648         Hanna Carlsson             92  352256 D16        13    1 
 12:07:00    653         Eleonor Poka               92  302373 D16        13    1 
 12:15:00    657         Madeleine Attfors          93  264535 D16        13    1 
 11:29:00    674         Stina Gustafsson           94  226901 D14        28    1 
 11:44:00    695         Ylva Mattsson              96  226942 D12        13    1 
 11:00:00    716         Therese Berg               92  302379 U4          1    1 
 11:00:00    722         Linus Fransson             96  424750 U3         12    1 
 11:00:00    723         Tommy Gelotte              95  264504 U3         12    1 
 11:00:00    724         Erik Karlsson              94  260901 U3         12    1 
 11:00:00    725         Elin Andrén                96  234617 U3         12    1 
 11:00:00    726         Marcus Braun               97  209722 U3         12    1 
 11:00:00    727         Fredrik Burman             94  209822 U3         12    1 
 11:00:00    728         David Olsson               94  234634 U3         12    1 
 11:00:00    743         Måns Sjöstedt              98  428802 U2         28    1 
 11:00:00    744         Simon Fransson             98  424780 U2         28    1 
 11:00:00    745         Jakob Westerdahl           98  229989 U2         28    1 
 11:00:00    746         Gustav Lahti               97  234676 U2         28    1 
 11:00:00    747         Albin Söderberg            98  247991 U2         28    1 
 11:00:00    748         Malva Nyström              99  234796 U2         28    1 
 11:00:00    749         Oskar Bohlin               96  229367 U2         28    1 
 11:00:00    750         Carl Börnstedt             98  260900 U2         28    1 
 11:00:00    751         Ossian Forsberg            98  229677 U2         28    1 
 11:00:00    752         Axel Forsberg              00  231238 U2         28    1 
 11:00:00    753         Jesper Lundmark            97  234447 U2         28    1 
 11:00:00    754         Isabelle Melin             98   11036 U2         28    1 
 11:00:00    755         Carl Berggren              94  429935 U2         28    1 
 11:00:00    756         Ida Friman                 99  352257 U2         28    1 
 11:00:00    779         Emil Sjöstedt              01  428803 U1         36    1 
 11:00:00    780         Pontus Fransson            00  400046 U1         36    1 
 11:00:00    781         Jonathan Westerdahl        00  260902 U1         36    1 
 11:00:00    782         Hugo Söderberg             00  247977 U1         36    1 
 11:00:00    783         Olof Mattsson              00  258635 U1         36    1 
 11:00:00    784         Oscar Hök                  99  229505 U1         36    1 
 11:00:00    785         Lisa Börnstedt             00  234639 U1         36    1 
 11:00:00    786         Adam Johansson             00  231165 U1         36    1 
 11:00:00    787         Ida Lundmark               00  229708 U1         36    1 
 11:00:00    788         Hannes Skoog               00  234996 U1         36    1 
 11:00:00    789         Moa Friman                 03  258691 U1         36    1 
 11:00:00    790         Gustav Friman              01  247992 U1         36    1 



289   6 Göteborg-Majorna OK   SWE 

 11:18:00      2         Jonas Lundberg             74  740002 H21        45    1 
 11:24:00      5         Johan Strand               87  870101 H21        45    1 
 11:28:00      7         Mikael Eliasson            87  870229 H21        45    1 
 11:34:00     10         Per-Åke Bligård            81  811028 H21        45    1 
 11:38:00     12         Anders H Johansson         74   36931 H21        45    1 
 11:44:00     15         Anders Höije               80  800121 H21        45    1 
 11:48:00     17         Oskar Hultquist            79  790508 H21        45    1 
 11:54:00     20         Karl Tiselius              84  666666 H21        45    1 
 12:04:00     25         Andreas Melin              78  780224 H21        45    1 
 12:08:00     27         Magnus Palm                79  791020 H21        45    1 
 12:14:00     30         Andreas Persson            75  260941 H21        45    1 
 12:18:00     32         Andreas J Johansson        80  800130 H21        45    1 
 12:24:00     35         Anders Axenborg            76  760224 H21        45    1 
 12:30:00     38         Ola Martner                87  870208 H21        45    1 
 12:36:00     41         Daniel Andreas Wernersson  80  800921 H21        45    1 
 12:42:00     44         Odd Wallum                 64  641122 H21        45    1 
 11:19:00    103         Sara Svensson              82  821121 D21        37    1 
 11:25:00    106         Sara Holmberg              81   14011 D21        37    1 
 11:31:00    109         Marie-Louise Johansson     77  770406 D21        37    1 
 11:37:00    112         Sofia Malmqvist            76  760520 D21        37    1 
 11:43:00    115         Louise Göthfors            73  717171 D21        37    1 
 11:49:00    118         Maria Arvidsson            87  870317 D21        37    1 
 11:57:00    122         Jennie Runesson            87  870706 D21        37    1 
 12:03:00    125         Linda Wennerlund           78   16183 D21        37    1 
 12:09:00    128         Marie Johansson            81  707018 D21        37    1 
 12:15:00    131         Åsa Hagnestål              77   42264 D21        37    1 
 12:21:00    134         Stina Ahlnér               75   14051 D21        37    1 
 12:27:00    137         Bodil Halvarson            82   38262 D21        37    1 
 12:01:00    200         Bengt Borg                 26   14008 H80         4    1 
 12:07:00    202         Ture Gunnarsson            28   11003 H80         4    1 
 11:01:00    204         Björn Broman               31   11004 H75         9    1 
 11:19:00    210         Jonny Blomqvist            31   11002 H75         9    1 
 11:54:00    215         Gösta Cederin              34  260920 H70        16    1 
 12:16:00    226         Leif Berg                  34   14086 H70        16    1 
 11:01:00    229         Sune Mentor                43   14030 H65        17    1 
 11:13:00    235         Mats Jodal                 41   14023 H65        17    1 
 11:23:00    240         Ingvar Ottosson            40   14028 H65        17    1 
 11:04:00    247         Kenneth Rosén              44   14122 H60        17    1 
 11:22:00    256         Björn Ahlnér               45   14062 H60        17    1 
 12:02:00    264         Torbjörn Olsson            53   14031 H55        13    1 
 11:40:00    276         Asgeir Edvardsen           58   10040 H50        25    1 
 11:48:00    280         Bengt Jonasson             54  226977 H50        25    1 
 11:54:00    283         Ulf Sundin                 58   14056 H50        25    1 
 12:02:00    287         Mats Strandhagen           55   14107 H50        25    1 
 12:08:00    290         Bengt Nilsson              57   14044 H50        25    1 
 12:16:00    294         Bo Hermansson              56  217293 H50        25    1 
 12:22:00    297         Ingemar Björkman           56   14143 H50        25    1 
 11:06:00    303         Anders Carlsson                       H45        33    1 
 11:14:00    307         Sven Börjeson              60   26191 H45        33    1 
 11:20:00    310         Hans Garmer                59  234493 H45        33    1 
 11:28:00    314         Andrew Lago                61  610807 H45        33    1 
 11:36:00    318         Ulf Andersson              61   14059 H45        33    1 
 11:42:00    321         Per Sander                 63  630922 H45        33    1 
 11:50:00    325         Stig Larsson               61  234409 H45        33    1 
 11:58:00    329         Michael Andersson          59   29056 H45        33    1 
 12:04:00    332         Thomas Sellgren            59   30106 H45        33    1 
 11:03:00    335         Claes Hagstrand            67   14117 H40        36    1 
 11:23:00    345         Anders Yngström            66   11061 H40        36    1 
 11:45:00    356         Per Kjellander             65  352283 H40        36    1 
 12:05:00    366         Lars-Göran Davidsson       65   14052 H40        36    1 
 11:10:00    447         Viktor Runnby              93  239846 H16        22    1 
 11:32:00    458         Måns Östman                93  930619 H16        22    1 
 11:42:00    463         Egil Edvardsen             92  921030 H16        22    1 
 11:29:00    473         Johannes Kuhlin            95   30104 H14        16    1 
 11:31:00    481         Felix Garmer               96  234878 H12        18    1 
 11:44:00    508         Martin Jellvert Börjeson   98  243274 H10        14    1 
 11:46:00    516         Vera Lång                  32   14037 D75         4    1 
 12:11:00    526         Gudrun Broman              39   11979 D65         6    1 
 11:53:00    541         Elisabeth Rosén            47   14043 D60        12    1 
 11:08:00    547         Ing-Marie Brander-Strand   52   14001 D55        10    1 
 11:06:00    562         Annie Edvardsen            62   14080 D45        14    1 
 11:12:00    565         Elisabeth Strandhagen      60   14106 D45        14    1 
 11:16:00    567         Gudrun Wadman              60  264524 D45        14    1 
 11:22:00    570         Agneta Sander              61   30199 D45        14    1 
 11:28:00    573         Lena Larsson               60   30107 D45        14    1 
 11:49:00    576         Helena Sellgren            64  264527 D40        12    1 
 11:55:00    579         Annika Kuhlin              01   14087 D40        12    1 
 12:01:00    582         Lena Carlsson              65  260924 D40        12    1 
 12:07:00    585         Åsa Nyberg                 64   30103 D40        12    1 
 12:14:00    636         Lina Strand                88  881223 D20         9    1 
 11:04:00    639         Kristin Edvardsen          90  901230 D18         9    1 
 11:10:00    642         Hanna Westerberg           91  234480 D18         9    1 
 11:14:00    644         Elin Strandhagen           91  910521 D18         9    1 
 11:18:00    646         Ingrid Wadman              91  264525 D18         9    1 
 11:55:00    647         Emelie Malmberg            92  258655 D16        13    1 
 12:03:00    651         Clara Garmer               92  234566 D16        13    1 
 12:13:00    656         Emma Westerberg            93  341741 D16        13    1 
 11:17:00    668         Marianne Wadman            94  302397 D14        28    1 
 11:49:00    684         Linnea Kjellander          94   16361 D14        28    1 
 11:36:00    691         Ellen Sander               96  226980 D12        13    1 
 11:29:00    703         Linn Sander                98   29415 D10        15    1 
 11:35:00    706         Kerstin Wadman             98  239891 D10        15    1 
 11:43:00    710         Elvira Sellgren            98  247967 D10        15    1 
 11:51:00    714         Fanny Andersson            98   37145 D10        15    1 
 11:00:00    719         Leon Furuskog              97  247955 U3         12    1 
 11:00:00    731         Frida Andersson            00   27661 U2         28    1 
 11:00:00    732         Alice Kjellander           00  344044 U2         28    1 
 11:00:00    733         Alva Sellgren              00  231105 U2         28    1 
 11:00:00    762         Viktor Jellvert Börjeson   02  343709 U1         36    1 
 11:00:00    792         Erik Hogedal               01  260918 U1         36    1 



900     IF Castor             SWE 

 12:59:00    795         Erik Melin                     353042 H21-2       3    1