Aleträffenti 2007-04-24 07:39
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2005

tartnr  Bricka Namn                         År Klass                   Tid    Pl Tvlmärke 


102   6 OK Alehof              SWE 

         13107 Erik Johansson               02 U1                    26:09    18          
         13231 Felicia Johansson               U1                    20:46     9          
   211  246276 Albin Thunberg               92 H16                Ej godk.                
   218  741615 John Persson                 91 H16                   46:20     1          
   225  408885 Johan Blick                  92 H16                   82:05    17          
   249   13230 Martin Ankel                 96 H12                   44:09    14          
   253  244824 Colin Fransson-Lee           95 H12                   44:34    16          
   258  264344 Karl Modig                   95 H12                Ej godk.                
   263  241514 Jonas Thunberg               95 H12                   51:01    20          
   269  246062 Erik Blick                   98 H10                   20:26     4          
   272  248908 Douglas Fransson-Lee         98 H10                   24:06     8          
   276  209741 Hugo Thunberg                98 H10                   32:48    13          
   412  244812 Elsa Pedersen                94 D14                   55:04    17          
   423  405197 Elin Blick                   94 D14                   41:24     5          
   448  354182 Sofia Johansson              95 D12                   46:27    16          
   518  340261 Oliver Fransson-Lee          00 U1                    34:30    26          
   519  341708 Tove Johansson               00 U1                    34:34    27          
   612   14474 Joakim Eliasson              93 H14                   36:03     2          
   614   13232 Melinda Ankel                00 U1                    28:10    21          
   615   13233 Jennifer Jungle-Götestam     00 U1                 ej start                
   616  341737 Erik Köre                    00 U1                    31:46    23          
   617  343236 Johanna Köre                 97 D10                   34:07    14          
   618  344211 Jonas Köre                   95 H12                Ej godk.                
   619   13234 Walter Brännvall             96 H10                   21:42     6          
   620  408887 Tilda Karlsson               95 D12                   49:55    21          
   621  408884 Emil Andersson               94 U3                    47:18     6          
   622  246010 Rasmus Larsson               94 H14                   48:21     7          
   623  217237 Emil Karlsson                92 H16                   76:01    13          
   719  248903 Olivia Ullman                   U1                    18:50     6          
   751   11535 Linnea Phil                  05 INSKOLNING            Godk.                



113   3 Avesta OK              SWE 

  5067  214309 Gunnar Eriksson              35 Öppen 4              141:27    41          



129  20 Bredareds IF           SWE 

    99  331728 Per-Anders Enenge            55 H50                   70:58    17 B        
   425  242008 Therese Enenge               93 D14                   43:36     7          



156   7 Falkenbergs OK         SWE 

   534   17369 Lennart Bengtsson            69 H21 LÅNG             117:33    10 S        



161   7 Fjärås AIK             SWE 

    36   36470 Göran Olofsson               37 H70                   44:11     2 S        
    66   19235 Benny Ivarsson               47 H60                   55:42    14 S        
   107  570615 Torbjörn Halvarsson          57 H50                   68:40    14 B        
   162   28678 Stefan Pettersson            63 H40                   66:16    11 S        
   281   10272 Anita Andersson              36 D70                   68:43     7          
   285   28677 Inga-Lisa Johansson          33 D70                   51:34     4 S        
   286   10266 Ann-Catrine Ahlström         41 D65                   67:15     8          
   328  590620 Maria Halvarsson             59 D45                   44:18     3 G        
   347   28679 Susanne Johansson            64 D40                   52:54    11 S        
   420  351236 Elin Johansson               94 D14                   71:50    27          
   475  231080 Henrik Möller                94 U3                    48:40     7          
   535  216525 Sandra Oswald                89 D18                   57:13     6 S        
  5051   28675 Inger Lindholm               51 Öppen 7               51:44    35          
  5245   13169 Per Möller                      Öppen 4            Ej godk.                



162  20 OK Flundrehof          SWE 

  5815   28915 Lennart Larsson              57 Öppen 5               55:11    12          



167  13 Frosta OK              SWE 

   371  790301 Anna-Karin Bondesson         79 D21 LÅNG              85:16    20 S        



168  20 Främmestads IK         SWE 

    96   28490 Robert Jessen                52 H55                   54:28     7 S        
   345   28491 Ingrid Jessen                54 D45 MOTION            74:13     2 S        



175   2 OK Gipen               SWE 

    30   26620 Atte Heikkilä                35 H70                   53:20     6 S        
    44   26328 Tore Pettersson              40 H65                   51:42    11 S        
    50   26606 Gunnar Johansson             38 H65                   45:41     5 S        
    57   26326 Matts Mattsson               39 H65                   44:05     4 S        
   117   26625 Peter Larsson                55 H50                ej start                
   318   26308 Birgit Ljung                 45 D55 MOTION            85:25     1 S        
  5703   26292 Anders Eriksson              54 Öppen 7               34:30     4 B        
  5821   26327 Nisse Gunnarsson             43 Öppen 7               43:35    17          



175  14 OK Gisle               SWE 

   181  780224 Andreas Melin                78 H21 LÅNG             104:02     8 S        
  5026   15575 Henrik Klasson               73 Öppen 8               51:15     6          



190   6 Göteborgs Skidklubb    SWE 

   257  234888 Staffan Strandell            95 H12                   35:38     4          
   361  352268 Katarina Markinhuhta         68 D35 MOTION            53:50     1 S        
   439  331149 Christina Härd               95 D12                   46:22    15          
   450   14175 Lovisa Leman                 95 D12                   41:29     6          
   478   14174 Marcus Söderström            94 U3                    50:23     9          
   491  331495 Amalia Setterstig            94 U2                 ej start                
   492  331176 Viktor Lindström             95 U2                    17:25     9          
   493  209963 Matilda Söderström           96 U2                    21:23    16          
   494  345115 Felix Larsson                95 U2                    16:39     2          
   515   14176 Filip Leman                  96 U1                    27:43    20          
   516  247941 Hilma Markinhuhta            98 U1                    23:09    15          
   795   14173 Kristina Wall Jungbjer       67 Öppen 7               36:18     7 B        
   797   14178 Magnus Wall Jungbjer         68 Öppen 5               48:16     5 B        
  5017   14155 Rune Jungbjer                38 Öppen 4               55:03    10 B        
  5024  345041 Ingemar Strandell               Öppen 7               49:05    25          
  5048   14153 Leif Nilsson                 43 Öppen 5               52:34     9 B        
  5049   14157 Doris Nilsson                41 Öppen 4               80:57    34          
  5060   14156 Bengt Mohlin                 44 Öppen 7               97:48    55          
  5079   14177 Lars Torstensson             60 Öppen 4               78:49    33          
  5212   14151 Bertil Larsson               49 Öppen 4               60:20    13          



190   6 Göteborgs Spårvägars G SWE 

    10   14000 Gustav Elvmyr                   H80                   52:37     2 G        
    12   13999 Erik Johansson                  H75                   49:45     9 S        
    49  243127 Percy Carlsson                  H65                   65:17    18          
   319  243721 Monica Swärd                    D55 MOTION            96:18     2 S        
   552  243721 Monica Swärd                    D55 MOTION         ej start                



201   6 FK Herkules            SWE 

        331139 Cecilia Ramberg                 Öppen 3               98:24     8          
    93   11318 Yngve Norell                 52 H55                   41:20     1 G        
    97  247929 Sten Helmertz                49 H55 MOTION            82:21     1 S        
   106  264512 Ingemar Bertilsson           57 H50                   72:44    20          
   116   11331 Kjell Andersson              56 H50                   52:03     3 G        
   124   26167 Magnus Uppström              59 H45                   80:35    27          
   135   26162 Magnus Wide                  62 H45                   59:21    14 B        
   141   11346 Johan Magnusson              58 H45                Ej godk.                
   146   11313 Ragnar Uppström              64 H40                   70:57    15 S        
   167  247936 Martin Wildheim              71 H35                   67:42     6 S        
   170  234880 Göran Karestrand             64 H35 MOTION            78:42     1 S        
   189   16944 Jonas Höijer                 69 H21                   77:24    14 S        
   198  331688 Johan Lingsten               73 H21                   73:17    12 S        
   203  234858 Roger Lundin                 71 H21                  107:35    25          
   205   11325 Mikael Bengtsson             82 H21 MOTION           107:01     1 S        
   208   11320 Fredrik Norell               89 H18                   66:31     1 G        
   224  405551 Oskar Arvidsson              92 H16                   86:05    19          
   229  405546 Niklas Helmertz              93 H14                   41:50     4          
   234  247974 Leo Karestrand               94 H14                   68:28    13          
   239  234865 Lucas Persson                93 H14                   49:44     9          
   244  302449 Simon Vogel                  93 H14                ej start                
   247  263547 Johan Höglund                96 H12                   36:54     5          
   256  355748 Jonatan Bernhed              96 H12                Ej godk.                
   261  234886 Fredrik Lind                 96 H12                ej start                
   280   11308 Marianne Höglund             33 D70                   56:34     5 S        
   304  226999 Christina Schedwin           44 D60                   42:09     1 G        
   316   11319 Maria Norell                 51 D55                   44:47     1 G        
   327  247908 Gunilla Carlsson             59 D45                   47:50     6 S        
   343  247901 Carina Wiström               57 D45 MOTION            78:55     3 S        
   344  352277 Karin Helmertz               61 D45 MOTION           106:33     4          
   355   11349 Anna Abrahamsson             67 D40                   45:57     3 G        
   359  247983 Christel Andersson           66 D35 MOTION            98:01     6          
   369  930917 Laila B Höglund              62 D21 LÅNG              61:29     1 G        
   375  239872 Karolina Söderberg           74 D21 LÅNG              71:40    11 S        
   383   11326 Anette Bernhed               65 D21                Ej godk.                
   390  263544 Josefin Bertilsson           89 D18                   47:21     3 G        
   393   11377 Rebecka Höglund              90 D18                   72:14     8          
   396  502006 Lina Lindqvist               89 D18                   46:17     2 G        
   403   26161 Sofia Wide                   91 D16                   81:38    11          
   410  239884 Sara Abrahamsson             93 D14                   61:39    23          
   421   22696 Hanna Magnusson              94 D14                   51:16    14          
   432  352266 Paula Jungbjer               94 D14                   55:11    18          
   436  227000 Frida Arvidsson              95 D12                   52:02    25          
   441  258677 Sofia Helmertz               95 D12                   50:57    23          
   447  247965 Johanna Persson              96 U3                    73:05    18          
   452  247907 Natalie Kadir                96 D12                  108:55    35          
   457  247994 Ella Samuelsson              95 D12                   98:55    34          
   465  247925 Josefin Bernhed              97 D10                   27:19    10          
   470  258683 Josefin Selén                92 U4                    72:53     2          
   476  258686 Marcus Vogel                 96 U3                    37:37     1          
   485   13201 Mikael Lind                  98 U2                 ej start                
   486  247962 Tobias Fridén                94 U2                    17:23     7          
   487   13202 Jonas Fridén                 65 U2                 ej start                
   488   14171 Kajsa Jungbjer               98 U2                    25:50    25          
   511   11317 Viktor Le Claire             01 U1                    41:10    28          
   536  345034 Evelina Halll                99 U1                    22:18    14          
   537  247921 Agnes Asp                    99 U1                    20:51    10          
   538  331079 Jens Ramberg                 92 U4                   103:41     7          
   539  263546 Julia Schneider              91 D16                   60:47     9          
   540   26164 Karl Schneider               57 H50                   65:44    13 S        
   541  243465 Arvid Hammar                 96 H12                   37:08     6          
   542  243717 Stefan Hammar                63 H40                Ej godk.                
   769   11347 Kalle Berntsson              29 U1                    41:15    29          
  5012  302441 Niklas Larsson               71 Öppen 6               58:53     1 B        
  5014  302437 Agneta Larsson               71 Öppen 7               78:07    49          
  5053  331306 Marc Vogel                      Öppen 5               63:08    22          
  5058   11340 Anna Bengtsson               75 Öppen 7               39:09     9 B        
  5059  352276 Sofia Bengtsson              75 Öppen 7               46:13    20          
  5230  226998 Erik Lauri                   72 Öppen 9               66:12    14 B        
  5231  247980 Jan Bergman                  36 Öppen 4               63:49    17          
  5234   13171 Simon Lindmark                  Öppen 2            Ej godk.                
  5237   13172 Bosse Lindmark                  Öppen 2            Ej godk.                
  5241  302444 Kristina Westerlund          58 Öppen 4               48:45     7 B        



201   2 Herrestads AIF         SWE 

   324  260810 Gunilla Holmberg             57 D50                ej start                



202  20 Hestra IF              SWE 

   101   25400 Jan Holmqvist                54 H50                   58:37     8 S        
   136   25362 Lennart Larsson              58 H45                   40:18     1 G        
   332   25363 Helena Larsson               60 D45                   53:32    10 S        
   389  880501 Sofia Larsson                88 D20                   52:45     1 G        
   553   44972 Tobias Pentonen              96 H12                   37:52     7          
   554   46723 Carl-Johan Fredman           92 H16                   70:57    11          
   724   29955 John Börjesson               92 H16                   61:59     9          
   725   29958 Dan Börjesson                92 H16                   59:09     7          
   746   25383 Håkan Fredman                53 Öppen 6               77:07     3          
  5020   25365 Kajsa Larsson                85 Öppen 2               61:07    11          
  5818   25359 Toivo Pentonen               50 Öppen 7               30:36     1 B        



225   6 IFK Göteborg           SWE 

    51   14230 Roland Dahl                  38 H65                   42:36     3 G        
    83   14225 Kent Eriksson                51 H55                   59:00    10 S        
   120   13955 Per Flakberg                 62 H45                   46:58     3 S        
   131  354399 Stefan Gustafsson            62 H45                   59:02    13 B        
   137  354390 Roger Hallgren               62 H45                   45:57     2 G        
   175  780101 Håkan Petersson              78 H21 LÅNG              90:00     2 G        
   180  989898 Thomas Asp                   66 H21 LÅNG           ej start                
   184  721027 Martin Claesson              72 H21 LÅNG              94:05     3 S        
   194   14220 Peter Claesson               71 H21                   70:48     9 S        
   353   13968 Britt Flakberg               64 D40                   42:00     1 G        
   365  810414 Karolina Norin               81 D21 LÅNG              64:38     5 G        
   498  344489 Joel Flakberg                98 U2                    21:19    15          
   569   14224 Odd Wallander                74 H21                   80:53    19 S        
   570   28435 Sandra Andersson             81 D21                   64:10     4 S        
   571   13961 Ann-Charlotte Johansson      64 D40                   49:39     9 S        
   572   13960 Rasmus Bäcklund              98 U2                    21:32    17          
   573  409724 Roine Pettersson             64 H40                   52:53     2 G        
   574   13958 Ida Hördegård                77 D21 LÅNG              63:39     3 G        
   575   14207 Christer Westberg            43 H60                   56:07    15 S        
   576   38190 Jenny Arvidsson              75 D21 LÅNG              66:07     8 G        
   577  262165 Kristjan Laas                83 H21 LÅNG              95:00     4 S        
  5004   13175 Eric Flakberg                   U2                    24:10    20          
  5005   19506 Andréas Andersson            78 Öppen 8               39:21     2 B        
  5007  263739 Karin Aneland                77 Öppen 7               31:04     2 B        
  5078   14196 Kjell Ryberg                 50 Öppen 7               66:38    46          
  5226   14233 Tomas Pettersson             71 Öppen 9               56:21     7 B        
  5227   14232 Linus Pettersson             42 Öppen 1               28:03    13          
  5813  262907 Stina Strömstedt             78 Öppen 7               39:53    10 B        
  5814  761103 Daniel Grahn                    Öppen 8               35:00     1 B        
  5903  354395 Marika Ogrelius              66 Öppen 7               41:22    12          



245   6 IF Marin Väst          SWE 

    91  264508 Staffan Broberg              48 H55                   76:04    16          
   367   13988 Linda Martinsson             78 D21 LÅNG              68:37    10 G        
   444   14193 Frida Thorsson               95 D12                   44:34    11          
  5010   14183 Anders Jonsson               77 Öppen 8               56:55    12          
  5029   30131 Anna Broberg                 88 Öppen 7               46:14    21          
  5030  264509 Birgitta Broberg             50 Öppen 4               83:52    35          
  5032   13990 Anja Johansson               89 Öppen 5            Ej godk.                
  5224   30135 Olle Thorsson                69 Öppen 7               63:49    45          
  5601   13985 Kerstin Ahlquist             49 Öppen 4               71:00    25          
  5603   13986 Margareta Pettersson         50 Öppen 4               71:02    26          



262   2 OK Kroppefjäll         SWE 

   373   13713 Therese Larsson              86 D21 LÅNG              76:46    17 S        
   715   14014 Christina Halvarsson            D40                   47:57     6 S        



263  20 OK Kullingshof         SWE 

   190   17284 Thomas Ljung                 73 H21                   68:15     6 G        
   364   17282 Irené Andersson              63 D35 MOTION            64:28     4 S        
   604   17263 Jonas Larsson                47 H60                   41:36     2 G        
   605   17286 Hans Svensson                79 H21                   95:13    24          
   774  208084 Elin Göransson               80 Öppen 3               65:05     3 B        
  5015  202446 Emmelie Lorén                99 INSKOLNING            Godk.                
  5016   44405 Sara Lorén                   70 Öppen 8               56:52    11          
  5229  202453 Andreas Claesson                Öppen 8               56:09    10          



266   6 Kungälvs OK            SWE 

    21   14403 Nils Johansson               30 H75                   49:50    10 S        
    40   14504 Andre Alexandersson          38 H65                   55:56    14 S        
    98   14440 Ulf Pettersson               54 H50                   69:33    15 B        
   109   14463 Claes Nilsson                57 H50                   71:05    18 B        
   129  340218 Staffan Asplund              62 H45                   64:37    16          
   143  214389 Arne Olsson                  59 H45 MOTION            66:47     1 S        
   144  214368 Sven-Olof Pålsson            60 H45 MOTION           102:56     7          
   153  214319 Leif Einarsson               65 H40                   67:24    12 S        
   171  340210 Lars Zachrisson              69 H35 MOTION            97:52     2 B        
   204   14418 Jan Granäng                  75 H21                   90:47    22 B        
   215   14523 Simon Asplund                92 H16                   79:35    15          
   222  214387 Simon Olsson                 91 H16                   86:10    20          
   236  214326 Daniel Zachrisson            94 H14                Ej godk.                
   246   13203 Albin Petrén                 94 H14                   79:29    21          
   268  214327 Filip Zachrisson             97 H10                   28:37     9          
   275  340221 Albin Pålsson                97 H10                   32:07    12          
   288   14448 Barbro Vallin                38 D65                   52:36     4 S        
   293   14439 Gull-Britt Grönberg          39 D65                   60:09     6 B        
   299   14421 Lilian Samuelsson            44 D60                   56:11     6 S        
   305  214392 Ann-Britt Björkman           42 D60                   53:21     5 S        
   310   14493 Ulla-Britt Ordasi            47 D60                   47:41     3 G        
   326   14529 Gry Bergman                  60 D45                   57:20    15 S        
   334   14461 Marina Nilsson               61 D45                ej start                
   346  340214 Lena Bergstrand              57 D45 MOTION            68:13     1 S        
   349   14521 Anna Asplund                 65 D40                   42:19     2 G        
   363  214342 Marie Fröstad                66 D35 MOTION            77:05     5 B        
   386  214348 Teres Zachrisson             73 D21 MOTION            94:10     1 S        
   426   14526 Julia Asplund                94 D14                   60:44    22          
   438   14531 Sofia Andreasson             95 D12                   35:41     3          
   443  247950 Minda Langmoen               95 D12                   46:28    17          
   449  214367 Klara Pålsson                95 D12                   43:46     9          
   454  214328 Danielle Fröstad             95 D12                   41:04     5          
   459  214364 Linnea Bergstrand            95 D12                   48:55    20          
   499  214350 Benjamin Gabrielsson         99 U2                    22:29    19          
   500  247940 Martin Langmoen              98 U2                    18:20    10          
   578   14394 Björn Holmer                 43 H60                   64:22    25          
   579   14425 Lotta Karlsson               74 D21                   72:29     7 S        
   580   14507 Bengt Berndtsson             46 H60                   63:46    24          
   581  258006 Matilda Asp                  95 D12                   45:33    14          
   582   14437 Eivor Steen-Olsson           37 D70                   40:19     1 G        
   583  214358 Daniela Nilsson              95 D12                   61:35    29          
   716   14401 Mats Christiansson           69 H35                   56:30     1 G        
   717   14514 Malin Christiansson             D21                   72:10     6 S        
   743   13152 Lovisa Nilsson                  Öppen 1               25:25     8          
   783   14532 Kristofer Andreasson         91 Öppen 7               50:57    31          
  5008   13158 Rickard Norlin                  Öppen 1               25:49     9          
  5009  214223 Olle Olofsson                49 Öppen 7               42:36    15          
  5018   14443 Åke Hogedal                  35 Öppen 7               49:41    28          
  5019   14528 Nicke Bergman                59 Öppen 9               55:38     5 B        
  5028   14530 Lyuba Shtykova               76 Öppen 7               43:41    18          
  5031   14426 Matilda Karlsson             73 INSKOLNING            Godk.                
  5072   11555 Anna-Karin Reuter               Öppen 4               59:33    12          
  5081   14442 Christina Hogedal            38 Öppen 7              105:22    56          
  5206  340228 Anders Petren                   Öppen 4               49:51     8 B        
  5209  231095 Lars Einarsson               36 Öppen 3               81:58     7          
  5250   14405 Leif Andersson               43 Öppen 7               48:28    24          
  5252   14506 Kerstin Andersson            42 Öppen 2               90:23    22          
  5811   14412 Kjell Sjunnesson             48 Öppen 7               52:56    36          



269   3 OK Kåre                SWE 

   357   42989 Izabell Grälls               69 D35                   49:21     1 G        



272   6 OK Landehof            SWE 

    39   14594 Lars Finbom                  42 H65                   40:11     2 G        
    52  202441 Ragnar Bewert                38 H65                   64:20    17          
    62   14593 Lennart Carlström            43 H60                ej start                
    77  242277 Gunnar Vallin                44 H60                Ej godk.                
   110   14630 Bertil Axbom                 56 H50                   71:11    19 B        
   152   30184 Anders Wadsten               66 H40                   61:18     7 S        
   179   14631 Victor Axbom                 86 H21 LÅNG           ej start                
   230  405567 Jakob Perleroth              94 H14                   64:25    11          
   251  242281 Tobias Karlsson              95 H12                   40:04    12          
   260  212503 Filip Wadsten                96 H12                   29:40     1          
   267  242255 Anders Magnusson             98 H10                   22:33     7          
   289   14612 Inga Persson                 40 D65                   97:27    10          
   294   14614 Lillemor Hallin              40 D65                   69:48     9          
   307   14595 Birgitta Parkner             43 D60                   71:45    13          
   311   14635 Lizzie Hansen                48 D55                   74:28     7          
   377   30119 Elin Hamrefors               87 D21                   64:54     5 S        
   392  263525 Anna Larsson                 90 D18                Ej godk.                
   400  405566 Louise Perleroth             92 D16                   51:06     3          
   431  405543 Hanna Wadsten                93 D14                   48:20    12          
   440  405565 Erika Perleroth              96 D12                   32:33     2          
   451  242257 Sara Magnusson               96 D12                   44:44    12          
   521  226326 Lukas Wadsten                99 U1                    16:19     1          
   522  231299 Emelie Karlsson              99 U1                    18:34     4          
   624   30117 Anna Eriksson                68 D35                   53:20     3 G        
   625   13204 Malin Eriksson               95 U3                    65:44    14          
   626   13205 Johan Eriksson               98 U2                    25:48    24          
   627  229957 Emma Karlsson                99 U2                    24:48    22          
   628  231263 Magnus Karlsson 1            64 H40                   62:39     8 S        
   629  212504 Molly Rundström              97 U2                    24:53    23          
   630  347088 Erika Ahlqvist               98 D10                   24:59     8          
   631  405563 Julia Olesund                91 D16                   47:01     2          
   632  405562 Göran Olesund                59 H45                   89:45    28          
   633  242276 Erika Eliasson               97 D10                   33:44    13          
   634  242225 Felicia Stuhlhofer           95 D12                   31:05     1          
   635  229500 Otto Stuhlhofer              98 H10                   30:29    10          
   636   14632 Liselott Nordgren            72 D35                   64:33     5 S        
   637  242236 Johan Lidström               84 H21                   79:06    18 S        
   638  345117 Hanna Åberg                  97 D10                   22:15     3          
   639  242296 Philip Näslund               96 H12                   48:31    19          
   640  242283 Olivia Näslund               93 U3                    53:21    10          
   641  405561 Anne Magnusson               63 D21 LÅNG              64:11     4 G        
   753  229350 Magnus Karlsson              63 Öppen 5               53:38    10 B        
   757  242212 Göran Stuhlhofer             63 Öppen 7               49:54    29          
   759   13190 Rasmus Nordgren                 INSKOLNING            Godk.                
   762  231399 Martina Wadsten              68 Öppen 4               66:59    19          
   764   14589 Pia Johansson                71 Öppen 7               32:17     3 B        
   765   30123 Stig Johansson               37 Öppen 7               67:39    47          
   768   14596 Gun Johansson                40 Öppen 2               66:25    13          
   784  229715 Per Näslund                  65 Öppen 5               56:15    14          
   787  405576 Sofia Karlsson               70 Öppen 7               43:26    16          
   788   13157 Caroline Näslund                Öppen 7               58:34    44          
  5021   14611 Inger Sundin                 42 Öppen 8               88:10    28          
  5023   13160 Håkan Dahlqvist                 Öppen 1               16:16     1 B        
  5027   13161 Klara Åberg                     Öppen 1               27:46    12          
  5062  231174 Kristina Bom-Johansson          Öppen 4               69:10    23          
  5080   30113 Lars Eckermark               60 Öppen 7               36:07     6 B        
  5083  231343 John Johnsson                60 Öppen 5               77:32    32          
  5210  242258 Doris Eliasson                  Öppen 2              103:50    24          
  5211   14607 Bengt Edh                    32 Öppen 2               72:20    15          
  5225   13166 Josefine Johnsson               Öppen 1               20:05     3 B        
  5805   13174 Ingela Johannesson              Öppen 2            Ej godk.                
  5906  231283 Ulf Nyqvist                     Öppen 5               49:41     6 B        



275   6 Lerums SOK             SWE 

    31   14582 Alban Carlbom                35 H70                   90:49    16          
    82  345011 Björn Engström               50 H55                   63:46    12          
    86   14560 Olle Adolfsson               47 H55                   47:35     5 S        
    90   14553 Mats Kågeson                 48 H55                ej start                
    94  302380 Jörgen Estving               52 H55                  104:42    17          
   125  352243 Bertil Thomas                58 H45                   65:22    17          
   156  345103 Patrick Djerf                64 H40                Ej godk.                
   200  900813 Anders Hedberg               90 H21                   67:17     5 G        
   212  920505 Joel Nilsson                 92 H16                   51:39     4          
   216  352239 Hugo Engström                91 H16                   79:52    16          
   219  239841 Leo Pettersson               91 H16                  103:37    22          
   223   30162 Johan Sparrevik              91 H16                   55:42     5          
   226  352237 Max Coxner                   92 H16                   59:58     8          
   227  239827 Johan Gunnarsson             93 H14                   38:47     3          
   232  247968 Rasmus Lygner                94 H14                   42:43     6          
   237  239847 Rickard Pettersson           93 H14                   79:27    20          
   242  344949 Gustav Blide                 93 H14                   69:16    14          
   248  239835 Gustaf Sparrevik             95 H12                   34:43     3          
   262  247947 Erik Larsson                 96 H12                   69:10    22          
   322   30160 My Engström                  56 D50                   76:39     3 S        
   331  302384 Christina Nilsson            59 D45                   57:07    14 S        
   340  239830 Maria Olsson                 59 D45                   56:26    11 S        
   351  405578 Katarina Hedberg             65 D40                   57:16    12 S        
   382   30167 Jonna Engström               87 D21                   63:31     3 S        
   387   14565 Jenny Adolfsson              88 D20                   67:28     4 S        
   391  900628 Lovisa Nilsson               90 D18                   50:45     4 S        
   394  302401 Johanna Estving              89 D18                   43:54     1 G        
   397   30168 Ida Engström                 89 D18                   76:13     9          
   405  302402 Malin Hedberg                92 D16                   56:43     6          
   417  355774 Helena Hedberg               94 D14                   69:45    25          
   428  355754 Mina Coxner                  94 D14                   47:44    11          
   435  345047 Lina Hedström                95 D12                   48:01    18          
   446  331198 Johanna Anderson             95 D12                   54:59    26          
   456  344921 Hanna Djerf                  95 D12                   42:20     7          
   462  330555 Klara Djerf                  98 D10                   41:47    17          
   469  344918 Emma Djerf                   98 D10                   23:38     5          
   479  330549 Andreas Söderlund            96 U3                    43:57     3          
   501   13206 Clara Cox                    98 U2                    19:14    12          
   502  345142 Madeleine Söderlund          99 U2                    19:37    14          
   532  234867 Ulf Larsson                  64 Öppen 4               68:45    22          
   584  247997 Erik Sparrevik               57 H50                   69:58    16 B        
   585   14226 Hanna Eriksson               95 D12                   64:34    30          
   586  262196 Arvid Våg                    95 H12                   33:59     2          
   587   14543 Ingemar Gunnarsson           53 H50                   60:52    10 S        
   588  247989 Albin Casparsson             93 H14                   84:39    22          
   589   13207 Tove Casparsson              97 U2                    29:33    28          
   590   26199 Amanda Karestrand            93 D14                   77:47    28          
   591   13208 Ida Karestrand               95 D12                   58:12    28          
   592  344922 Mats Karestrand              59 H45 MOTION            77:12     3 S        
   593  247960 Magnus Trouvé Raa            95 H12                   44:23    15          
   594   14571 Stefan Jansson               58 H45                   66:04    18          
   595  344926 Anita Anderson               60 Öppen 4               52:42     9 B        
   782  234487 Jacob Thomas                 93 Öppen 2               98:21    23          
   798  352241 Britt-Marie Coxner           61 Öppen 6               97:39     8          
  5084   14573 Ragnar Fallström             46 Öppen 8               93:44    29          
  5213  260917 Linda Gunnarsson             71 Öppen 8               74:38    24          
  5216   14561 Leif Savenäs                 38 Öppen 5               68:16    28          



276  14 Lessebo OK             SWE 

  5801   17535 Kristina Lundgren            71 Öppen 7               41:25    13          
  5802  408696 Magnus Franzén               70 Öppen 6               75:46     2 B        



280  23 Linköpings OK          SWE 

   195   16945 Magnus Höijer                66 H21                ej start                



282   2 Ljungskile FK          SWE 

   596   26576 Kerstin Fredriksson          37 D70                   46:45     2 S        



290   7 OK Löftan              SWE 

    41   16822 Harry Lundström              42 H65                   56:38    15 B        
    54   27052 JB Larsson                   38 H65                   78:00    19          
    85   16830 Lars-Olof Rönnqvist          48 H55                   68:54    14          
   159   11060 Owe Andersson                65 H40                   78:40    20          
   185  204606 Stefan Ring                  79 H21 LÅNG           ej start                
   271  258514 Daniel Andersson             97 H10                   18:20     1          
   290  204609 Ing-Mari Larsson             42 D65                   65:35     7          
   296   16823 Marie-Louise Lundström       43 D60                   64:45    11 B        
   467  258515 Pernilla Andersson           97 D10                   36:51    15          
   742  244605 Johanna Rönnqvist            78 Öppen 3               51:50     1 B        



324  20 IK Omega               SWE 

   555   15216 Karl-Eric Wannberg           35 H70                   73:50    11          
   736   15205 Johan Wannberg               66 Öppen 8            Ej godk.                



334  14 OK Reftele             SWE 

   647   28646 Erik Samuelsson              82 H21                   93:41    23          



336   7 IF Rigor               SWE 

  5034   30919 Sture Andersson                 Öppen 5               83:02    33          
  5076  340606 Lina Erdelius                   INSKOLNING            Godk.                
  5077  341295 Emil Erdelius                74 Öppen 8               50:05     4          
  5215   25034 Bertil Fritzell              49 Öppen 8               79:49    27          
  5220   25033 Lena Fritzell                50 Öppen 7               55:45    41          



358   6 Sjövalla FK            SWE 

    64   11356 Olle Ljungblom               47 H60                   71:37    27          
    72   11354 Jukka Rankanen               45 H60                   49:56     7 S        
    79   11367 Kurt-Åke Karlsson            45 H60                ej start                
    81  302450 Sören Svensson               48 H55                   53:45     6 S        
   122  239875 Håkan Wåhlander              61 H45                   69:52    20          
   133  260940 Ulf Wallin                   60 H45                   52:13     6 S        
   145  209705 Jan Rydén                    59 H45 MOTION            91:23     6 B        
   157  258629 Thomas Rempling              65 H40                   83:51    23          
   169   11363 Thomas Karlsson              70 H35                   62:29     3 G        
   172   13215 Lars Ljungberg               66 H35 MOTION           111:07     3 B        
   231  209805 Jonathan Söderqvist          94 H14                  117:20    23          
   241  258631 Rickard Rempling             93 H14                   77:52    18          
   250  226988 Jacob Lövstedt               96 H12                  108:16    23          
   259   13212 Karl Rydén                   95 H12                   47:01    17          
   274   13214 Hjalmar Ljungberg            98 H10                   20:05     3          
   313   11373 Eva Thörnblom                51 D55                   60:31     4 S        
   323   11005 Solveig Hedenblom            53 D50                   59:13     1 G        
   335  263524 Lisa Larsson                 59 D45                   73:32    20          
   411  302411 Anna Wallin                  94 D14                   43:36     7          
   422  239816 Klara Åhsberg-Ottosson       93 D14                   62:43    24          
   433  226984 Caroline Lövstedt            94 D14                   55:14    19          
   434   13211 Helena Martinsson            95 D12                   56:43    27          
   445  302353 Clara Wallin                 96 D12                   42:55     8          
   455   13213 Clara Kampe                  95 D12                   44:30    10          
   466  209739 Emma Himmelmann              97 D10                   22:12     2          
   473   13210 Björn Kristensson            94 U4                 ej start                
   474  209891 Joel Åhsberg-Ottosson        94 U4                    97:06     6          
   480  209817 Joakim Logren                96 U3                    53:54    11          
   652  302359 Elin Pettersson              97 D10                   22:20     4          
   653  302357 Erica Pettersson             95 U4                    80:12     5          
   654  263530 Tor Ehlersson                59 H45                   79:21    26          
   655   13216 Malin Numerius               94 U3                    46:09     4          
   656   13217 Fredrik Öckerstedt           96 U3                    59:26    13          
   657   11371 Claes Green                  43 H60                   63:39    23          
   658   11370 Inger Green                  44 D60                   76:50    15          
   659   13219 Vincent Borg                 98 U1                    16:56     2          
   660  226957 Linnea Wahlgren              94 D14                   46:18     9          
   661  226987 Elin Wahlgren                96 D12                   72:00    31          
   662  302451 Per-Arne Wahlgren            62 H45                   56:27    11 S        
   747  239837 Karin Wahlgren               57 Öppen 4               62:49    15          
   778  239810 Karina Lövstedt                 Öppen 2               60:36    10          
   781  239801 Hans Svensson                60 Öppen 4               74:47    28          
   786  345085 Christer Berg                   Öppen 5               66:26    26          
   791  209887 Anders Logren                98 Öppen 1               19:40     2 B        
  5061   13180 Malcolm Forsberg                Öppen 1               27:33    11          
  5064   13185 Artur Forsberg                  Öppen 1               55:52    17          
  5068  209742 Dick Himmelmann                 Öppen 5               58:52    17          
  5071   13167 Gunilla Himmelmann              Öppen 2               55:55     9          
  5907   13196 Annika Johansson                Öppen 2               44:37     2 B        



363  20 OK Skogshjortarna      SWE 

     1  302593 Erik Sillerström             19 H80                   83:55     8          
     4   24897 Yngve Hederström             24 H80                Ej godk.                
     8   19556 Stig Engström                26 H80                   68:08     6 S        
    45   15821 Ronny Andersson              42 H65                   46:33     8 S        
    80   15819 Lars-Olof Lannfelt           43 H60                   51:25     9 S        
   130   13221 Hans Lindgren                62 H45                  140:48    29          
   150   15804 Lars Björking                66 H40                   53:17     3 G        
   160  341957 Roland Hästö                 67 H40                   70:29    14 S        
   182    4957 Joost Talloen                83 H21 LÅNG           ej start                
   302   15820 Barbro Andersson             46 D60                   66:39    12          
   317   15828 Anita Andersson              48 D55                   54:46     3 S        
   409   13220 Veronica Lindgren            94 D14                ej start                
   517   13222 Oliver Hästö                 98 U1                    32:46    25          
   606   28433 Erik Tholén                  72 H21 LÅNG             100:41     7 S        
   607  681030 Patrik Isaksson              68 H21 LÅNG             136:35    11          
   608  248514 Kersti Westin                54 D50                   90:23     4          
   609   19519 Ulf Sjödin                   55 H50                   63:47    12 S        
   610   19508 Kjell-Åke Isaksson           43 H60                   54:09    13 S        
   728  263745 Magnus Hederström               Öppen 2               86:04    21          
   737  342624 Marina Sundberg                 Öppen 4               56:16    11          
   739   13151 Rolf Engman                     Öppen 4               63:23    16          
   758  263755 Ella Sjödin                  97 Öppen 1               20:25     4 B        
  5037   15827 Kjell Andersson              46 Öppen 5               62:01    20          
  5219   15802 Anita Junfors                45 Öppen 4               78:37    32          
  5221   15801 Håkan Junfors                44 Öppen 7               54:52    39          
  5701  262166 Gunnar Olsson                52 Öppen 6               77:46     4          
  5803  214257 Eva Westerholm               48 Öppen 4              101:24    37          
  5809   15818 Anders Berglund              45 Öppen 8               63:17    16          
  5823   13177 Sofie Nielsen                   Öppen 4              108:52    40          
  5824   13178 Monika Nielsen                  Öppen 4              108:42    39          
  5825   13179 Jens Mentzer                    Öppen 8               99:46    30          
  5900  246771 Jonas Nielsen                80 Öppen 8               54:53     9          



363   3 Malungs OK Skogsmårdar SWE 

   176  700112 Jimmy Birklin                70 H21 LÅNG              83:42     1 G        



363  20 OK Skogsvargarna       SWE 

    71   15883 Ingemar Wiklund              43 H60                   50:28     8 S        
   611   15885 Joakim Ström                 64 H40                   77:08    18 B        



367   2 OK Skärmen             SWE 

   648   26505 Therese Ljungberg            87 D20                   54:49     2 G        
   649  245993 Roland Mattsson              52 H55                   61:53    11 B        
   650   26500 Dan Widercrantz              52 H55                   58:49     9 S        
   651  343804 Linda Ljungberg              84 D21 LÅNG              83:33    19 S        



372  13 FK Snapphanarna        SWE 

   378  501614 Anna Nilsson                 86 D21                ej start                



379   2 Stenungsunds OK        SWE 

     2  302653 Ingvar Johansson             27 H80                   53:54     4 G        
   119  208141 Peter Karlsson               61 H45                   74:00    23          
   325   14081 Anneli Brander               56 D50                ej start                
   352  240981 Marie Karlsson               65 D40                   47:40     5 S        
   663  258584 Christina Birath             60 D45                   52:05     9 S        



379   6 IK Stern               SWE 

     7   14256 Arne Sandström               21 H80                   84:22     9          
    24   11099 Leif Hjertqvist              34 H70                ej start                
    69   14267 Lennart Almström             46 H60                   53:28    12 S        
    87   14270 Sten Blomström               51 H55                   57:33     8 S        
   173   13997 Fredrik Eliasson             82 H21 LÅNG              99:05     5 S        
   206  260926 Mattias Eliasson             90 H18                   69:57     2 G        
   278   14284 Eva Falk                     32 D75                   49:53     1 G        
   283   14285 Ingvor Hjertqvist            37 D70                ej start                
   312  247961 Eva Blomström                50 D55                   65:46     6 B        
   329  302390 Lena From                    58 D45                   42:50     2 G        
   338   14294 Silke Klick                  59 D45                   46:20     5 S        
   495  247951 Emma Thölin                  97 U2                    22:26    18          
   496  247917 Elvira Erixon                96 U2                    17:04     6          
   497  247959 Anna Erixon                  96 U2                    16:43     3          
   556   30150 Robert Johansson             77 H21 LÅNG              99:33     6 S        
   557   11006 Lars Mathiasson              47 H60                Ej godk.                
   558   14250 Henrik Hvoslef               42 H65                   39:36     1 G        
   559   14287 Ulla Lindhe                  42 D65                   40:34     1 G        
   772  247978 Kjell Berggren               56 Öppen 4               48:01     5 B        
   775   13156 Annica Börjesson                Öppen 5               60:41    18          
   788   14288 Ingrid Cullbrand             45 Öppen 7               80:54    52          
   789   14261 Lars-Göran Cullbrand         41 Öppen 7               67:51    48          
  5908   13197 Eva Erixon                      Öppen 2               46:49     6 B        



388   2 Stångenäs AIS          SWE 

    78   26403 Mårten Svensson              44 H60                   77:41    28          



397   6 Sävedalens AIK         SWE 

    23   14730 Gösta Grahn                  37 H70                   69:18    10          
    28   14723 Leif Edsand                  34 H70                   64:35     7          
    33   14732 Nils-Olof Thorsell           37 H70                   78:40    14          
    46   14727 Roland Brandshage            38 H65                   49:56    10 S        
    73   14741 Lars-Göran Axmalm            46 H60                   61:54    20 B        
   102   14656 Anders Björklund             57 H50                   50:47     2 G        
   108  263509 Ulf Gustafson                56 H50                   96:02    24          
   113   14659 Anders Spånér                57 H50                   56:49     7 S        
   118  405538 Johan Wedlin                 55 H50                Ej godk.                
   121  405542 Martin Eickhoff              58 H45                   75:47    24          
   132   14662 Pär Claesson                 62 H45                   53:03     7 S        
   174  740325 Martin Pettersson            74 H21 LÅNG             107:39     9 S        
   178   14277 Vidar Faxén                  84 H21                   77:43    15 S        
   183  402966 Henrik Eriksson              81 H21 LÅNG           ej start                
   188   14704 Nichlas Wallström            68 H21                   65:48     4 G        
   193  850227 Joakim Berglund              85 H21                   61:08     1 G        
   197   17319 Björn Carlsson               80 H21                   75:50    13 S        
   202   41395 Sven Granfors                76 H21                   71:50    10 S        
   207   29035 Erik Bernérus                90 H18                   75:57     3 S        
   209   14725 Arvid Wedlin                 89 H18                ej start                
   214  263503 Patrik Eickhoff              92 H16                   51:29     3          
   279   14734 Marianne Grahn               37 D70                   50:48     3 S        
   314   13991 Marianne Faxén               48 D55                   63:53     5 B        
   337  405541 Susanne Eickhoff             59 D45                   62:10    16          
   366   11333 Frida Wallström              76 D21 LÅNG              72:15    12 S        
   368   17371 Kristina Kull Österlin       74 D21 LÅNG              65:23     7 G        
   370   28465 Agnes Svensson               75 D21 LÅNG              65:00     6 G        
   372  751202 Annika Östman                75 D21 LÅNG              62:06     2 G        
   374   18894 Lina Samor                   81 D21 LÅNG              68:10     9 G        
   376   10440 Annica Clevnert Leire        75 D21 LÅNG              88:15    21 B        
   381   14714 Agneta Nordholm              66 D21                Ej godk.                
   407  212586 Amanda Claesson              94 D14                   56:29    20          
   418  405539 Amilia Björklund             93 D14                   33:04     1          
   429  302426 Filippa Spånér               94 D14                   53:53    16          
   460  302425 Agnes Spånér                 98 D10                ej start                
   503  234545 Carl Agrell                  98 U2                    24:41    21          
   523  234496 Albin Claesson               98 U1                    17:14     3          
   664  226969 Oskar Vigren                 95 H12                   51:09    21          
   665  247909 Ingemar Carlsson             54 Öppen 5               67:42    27          
   666   14675 Joel Vigren                  90 Öppen 5               55:50    13          
   667  352251 Johan Berglund               56 H50                   58:47     9 S        
   668   29033 Christer Bernérus            55 H45 MOTION            83:30     4 B        
   669   30695 Susanne Berglund             54 D45                   45:18     4 G        
   670  263507 Björn Bältsjö                57 H50                   91:56    23          
   671  234482 Camilla Carlsson             97 D10                   33:33    12          
   672  234421 Mathias Carlsson             93 H14                   78:32    19          
   673  247927 Kajsa Nyberg                 92 D16                   96:21    12          
   674   14336 Isabell Håkansson            85 D21 LÅNG              81:31    18 S        
   675   36769 Jennie Andersson             86 D21 LÅNG              74:23    13 S        
   676   13223 Jonatan Larsson              98 U2                 ej start                
   677  352246 Hanna Vigren                 92 D16                   60:29     8          
   678  247938 Lina Henriksson              94 U4                    74:12     3          
   679  247957 Anna Henriksson              98 U2                    18:32    11          
   680   17710 Maria Gustafsson             85 D21 LÅNG              75:44    16 S        
   681   14680 Per-Anders Edh               67 H21 LÅNG           ej start                
   682   14722 Sten Carlsson                32 H75                   66:19    12          
   683   14599 Patrik Nordgren              81 H21                   69:25     7 S        
   684   14249 Fredrik Weihard              80 H21                   63:46     3 G        
   685  352252 Emmeli Axmalm                94 D14                   53:04    15          
   686   14649 Hanna Axmalm                 70 D35                   70:41     6 B        
   687  247942 Jasmine Axmalm               97 D10                Ej godk.                
   688  239860 Scott Powell                 96 H12                   48:05    18          
   689  263504 Marie Eckerlid               65 D40                   48:18     7 S        
   690  352253 Erika Lindqvist              93 D14                   42:51     6          
   691  405577 Mats Lindqvist               58 H45                Ej godk.                
   692  226964 Oskar Lindqvist              96 H12                   39:15    10          
   693   26302 Martin Andersson             76 H21                Ej godk.                
   720   13224 Linnea Bengtsson-Creaser        U1                    21:20    12          
   732  209728 Karin Eriksson                  Öppen 3               75:47     6          
  5022   13159 Erik Eickhoff                   Öppen 4               67:17    21          
  5038   29034 Andreas Bernérus             87 Öppen 2            Ej godk.                
  5039   29036 Caroline Bernérus            86 Öppen 2            Ej godk.                
  5043  207528 Håkan Bengtsson              78 Öppen 7               46:14    21          
  5046   14691 Henrik Nordholm              67 Öppen 9               57:15     8 B        
  5069  354655 Julia Bergdahl               99 INSKOLNING            Godk.                
  5073   13170 Karin Bergdahl                  Öppen 2               65:52    12          
  5075   14661 Christer Carlsson            61 Öppen 8               58:09    13          
  5602  234424 Anne-Marie Carlsson             Öppen 7               78:16    50          
  5807   30188 Lena Carlström-Larsson       52 Öppen 2               75:49    18          
  5808   14408 Jan Larsson                     Öppen 4               42:59     2 B        



414   7 IK Trenne Ullared      SWE 

    84   13752 Håkan Winnberg               49 H55                   47:08     4 S        
   320   13753 Ann-Britt Winnberg           54 D50                   68:40     2 S        



415  20 Trollhättans SOK       SWE 

    14   19987 Åke Johansson                31 H75                   39:47     1 G        
    20   15878 Karlerik Fransson            28 H75                   45:49     7 S        
    26   15861 Bengt Hallén                 36 H70                   65:54     9          
    67   30548 Leif Boström                 45 H60                   51:59    10 S        
    88  501109 Per Ivarsson                 50 H55                   46:59     3 G        
   105  500009 Jan-Åke Sörliklev            54 H50                ej start                
   115   30545 Johan Carlsson               55 H50                ej start                
   126   15867 Gunnar Johansson             58 H45                   78:14    25          
   138  342832 Anders Axelsson              59 H45                ej start                
   154  306490 Jörgen Hallén                63 H40                   65:56    10 S        
   163  217423 Hans Kööhler                 63 H40                   79:44    21          
   191  306498 Henrik Carlsson              86 H21                ej start                
   210  208102 Anton Kööhler                91 H16                   78:28    14          
   321  240909 Radka Kühnel                 56 D50                  108:54     5          
   336   30542 Catharina Carlsson           58 D45                   56:26    11 S        
   354  306497 Anna-Karin Mattson           67 D40                   61:10    13 B        
   406  306491 Amanda Hallén                91 D16                   58:55     7          
   416  409563 Sara Schmidt                 94 D14                   71:36    26          
   427  306496 Julia Mattsson               94 D14                   78:40    29          
   706  217452 Elvira Björklund             97 D10                   20:32     1          
   707  306499 Bengt Norrman                64 H40                   51:32     1 G        
   708   30551 Elise Johannesson            57 D45                   67:19    17          
   709   15879 Kerstin Svensson             53 D45                   67:20    18          
   710  217459 Gunilla Edgren               66 D40                   49:35     8 S        
   711  209811 Jenny Edgren                 96 D12                   51:45    24          
   712  245885 Aina Edgren                  95 D12                   39:07     4          
   727   26306 Eva Lindahl                  50 Öppen 5               73:11    31          
   738  229580 Niklas Edgren                97 Öppen 2               84:24    20          
   770   27765 Anna Johannesson             86 Öppen 5               47:46     4 B        



423   2 Uddevalla OK           SWE 

    63  550523 Rune Sandberg                45 H60                   40:49     1 G        
   713   26467 Per-Arne Källén              47 H60                   45:54     5 G        
  5066   26454 Lars Hagstedt                67 Öppen 9               76:51    15          
  5214   26473 Göran Larsson                56 Öppen 7               45:59    19          
  5218  860409 Emilie Winesh                86 Öppen 5               41:32     1 B        
  5232  202459 Franz Andersson              76 Öppen 9               65:28    13 B        
  5233   26435 Andreas Wikström             74 Öppen 9               54:45     4 B        
  5817   30319 Per Blad                     75 Öppen 8               50:59     5          



423   2 Uddevalla IS           SWE 

   726   26541 Signe Nyman                  28 D75                   55:49     2 S        



424  20 Ulricehamns OK         SWE 

    61   33629 Lars Tuvesson                44 H60                   48:02     6 S        



429   6 IK Uven                SWE 

    18   14328 Carl-Henrik Hallberg         32 H75                   50:26    11 S        
    27   14333 Ingemar Alfredsson           37 H70                   46:13     5 S        
    37   14311 Roland Aasa                  37 H70                   65:15     8          
    47   14309 Karl-Axel Johansson          42 H65                   55:19    13 S        
    58   14329 Lennart Gustavsson           45 H60                   56:12    16 S        
   112   14334 Göran Håkansson              57 H50                   83:25    21          
   254  258658 Gustav Boqvist               95 H12                ej start                
   264  258654 Fredrik Malmberg             95 H12                   39:48    11          
   282   14327 Inger Hallberg               37 D70                Ej godk.                
   292   14326 Gunnel Börjesson             38 D65                   53:00     5 S        
   297   11311 Ingrid Rex Wallström         46 D60                   46:19     2 G        
   303   14373 Rosa Johansson               47 D60                   58:37     8 S        
   308  331248 Inga Gustavsson              46 D60                   61:55     9 B        
   315   14380 Karin Axelsson               51 D55                   50:21     2 S        
   341   14337 Lena Håkansson               58 D45                   70:41    19          
   350   14367 Annika Aasa                  63 D40                   51:22    10 S        
   362  247956 Ann Strandfors               69 D35 MOTION            55:02     2 S        
   379   14322 Hanna Mattsson               84 D21                   55:17     1 G        
   398  258646 Lisa Weimann                 89 D18                   57:57     7 S        
   401  258655 Emelie Malmberg              92 D16                   52:21     4          
   437  247985 Cornelia Strandfors          95 D12                   50:20    22          
   463  247976 Josephine Strandfors         98 D10                   24:04     6          
   560  331796 Leif Hagman                  63 H40                   91:46    25          
   561   30146 Johanna Lindström            91 D16                   54:37     5          
   562   30158 Anders Bergman               88 H21                   83:18    21 S        
   563  258662 Anton Blom                   94 H14                   76:56    17          
   564  247903 Birger Andersson             90 H18                   78:35     4 S        
   565  247906 My Rosenquist                97 D10                   24:39     7          
   566  264578 Åsa Lindström                76 D21 LÅNG              74:45    15 S        
   567  258664 Anton Ledelius               92 H16                ej start                
   733  258663 Ingemar Blom                 67 Öppen 7               54:12    38          
   734   14324 Mirjam Norén                 51 Öppen 4               99:21    36          
   735  331769 Pierre Nyqvist                  Öppen 5               65:03    24          
   749  264587 Linda Wannberg               50 Öppen 5               55:07    11          
   752   30180 Britt Alfredsson             40 Öppen 2               66:28    14          
   754  258656 Elisabeth Malmberg           68 Öppen 2               45:55     3 B        
  5002  247920 Susanna Hagman               91 Öppen 5               83:11    34          
  5036   14348 Steffen Rosén                47 Öppen 4               64:13    18          
  5045  247975 Tina Ledelius                65 Öppen 7               51:40    34          
  5047  247993 Jonas Ledelius               60 Öppen 7               49:14    26          



447  20 Vänersborgs SK         SWE 

   740   15865 Martin Ivarsson              83 Öppen 9               53:05     3 B        
   744   27756 Daniel Netz                  83 Öppen 9               55:52     6 B        
  5035   25102 Anders Carlsson              69 Öppen 9               52:52     2 B        



456  20 IK Ymer                SWE 

    38   38675 Olle Hermansson              42 H65                   47:24     9 S        
   168   36440 Mattias Biörs                70 H35                   63:54     4 S        
   186   36495 Markus Hermansson            74 H21                   73:15    11 S        
   295   25798 Eva Alsin                    47 D60                ej start                
   306   38808 Ingrid Hermansson            43 D60                   49:44     4 S        
   568   13225 Per Forsberg                 72 H35                   62:21     2 G        



477  20 SOK 68                 SWE 

   777   30922 Cathrine Davidson            72 Öppen 4               48:15     6 B        
   779   30921 Fredrik Davidson             71 Öppen 7               41:26    14          



127   2 Stigsökarna            SWE 

  5204   41923 Jonas Lindell                66 Öppen 8               46:19     3          
  5236   26398 Britt-Marie Erlandsson       66 Öppen 7               35:23     5 B        



128  12 KFUM Örebro OK         SWE 

  5705   13168 Mats Hansson                    Öppen 8               70:33    22          



128  20 OK Frisene             SWE 

    59   42842 Arne Lorén                   43 H60                   62:51    21          
    74  501513 Dag Lorén                    44 H60                   45:26     4 G        
   300   42851 Lillemor Lorén               43 D60                   61:59    10 B        



128  20 OK Orinto              SWE 

     5  400344 Bengt Olausson               25 H80                   55:42     5 G        
    76   30895 Tommy Pedersen               46 H60                   57:16    17 S        
    95   19114 Carl-Henry Andersson         48 H55                   46:17     2 G        
   104   30501 Per Andersson                57 H50                   52:13     4 G        
   642   25275 Torbjörn Wikström            47 H60                   52:36    11 S        
   643  303127 Johan Magnusson              96 H12                ej start                
   644   42103 Alexander Magnusson          92 H16                ej start                
   645   42114 Elin Claesson                95 D12                   45:30    13          
   646   42100 Erik Claesson                93 H14                   35:15     1          
   729  244138 Elisabeth Jonasson           63 Öppen 2               46:29     4 B        
   755   19101 Kurt Ekberg                  50 Öppen 8               76:05    25          
   756   19102 Britt-Marie Ekberg           51 Öppen 4               70:05    24          
   785   19126 Elisabeth Runesson           87 Öppen 2               73:07    16          
   793   19112 Krister Alfredsson           47 Öppen 8               69:15    21          



225   3 HJS-Vansbro OK         SWE 

   718   13226 Anders Hederskog             85 H21                   81:25    20 S        



258   6 Frölunda OL            SWE 

    15   11578 Rolf Blom                    32 H75                   41:21     3 G        
    29   11085 Arne Fredholm                37 H70                   86:51    15          
    42   11583 Lars Fredriksson             41 H65                   63:06    16          
    48   26185 Magne Hagström               40 H65                   46:15     7 S        
    55   11582 Olle Petersson               39 H65                   92:46    20          
    65  407267 Anders Björnberg             45 H60                   42:37     3 G        
   142  407270 Jonas Jerlin                 59 H45 MOTION            84:41     5 B        
   148  407268 Ulf Almehed                  64 H40                   76:53    17 B        
   151   30547 Bengt Grewin                 63 H40                   69:21    13 S        
   155   11596 Stefan Mårtensson            67 H40                   63:05     9 S        
   158  248204 Torbjörn Kjörk               65 H40                   78:24    19          
   161   29052 Anders Lamm                  66 H40                   74:50    16 B        
   164  344579 Håkan Berndtsson             66 H40                   94:03    26          
   166   11593 Anders Hellgren              70 H35                   64:07     5 S        
   217  248265 Johannes Waldenström         91 H16                   89:01    21          
   235  248222 Hampus Hammersberg           94 H14                ej start                
   245  219974 Fredrik Kjörk                94 H14                   74:53    16          
   255  247935 Viktor Yngström              95 H12                   38:15     8          
   265  231281 Per Johansson                96 H12                   39:05     9          
   266  226930 Gustav Yngström              98 H10                   19:49     2          
   270  248223 Karl Hammersberg             97 H10                   31:15    11          
   273  219956 Johan Lamm                   98 H10                   21:12     5          
   284   11073 Marianne Petersson           35 D70                   62:12     6          
   287   11072 Barbro Blom                  38 D65                ej start                
   301   11075 Ann-Christine Borg           46 D60                   72:37    14          
   356   13227 Malin Lamm                   68 D35                   62:38     4 S        
   360  248224 Katarina Almehed             66 D35 MOTION            60:01     3 S        
   384   26184 Karin Andersson              82 D21                   76:10     8 S        
   388  407276 Ann-Christine Troberg        88 D20                Ej godk.                
   415  407269 Emma Almehed                 93 D14                   57:22    21          
   442  229962 Saga Jansson Mattsson        95 D12                   72:58    32          
   453  248202 Freja Björnberg              95 D12                   48:25    19          
   461  260932 Aina Hüls                    97 D10                   30:31    11          
   464  208728 Sara Almehed                 97 D10                   38:40    16          
   468  253827 Frida Jerlin                 98 D10                   25:38     9          
   471  407282 Daniel Vedin                 92 U4                    74:26     4          
   477  344582 Theodor Waldenström          93 U3                    66:14    15          
   489  231353 Åke Andersson                96 U2                    15:33     1          
   490  248209 Olle Hammersberg             99 U2                    29:47    29          
   512  231157 Niklas Fredholm              97 U1                 Ej godk.                
   513  344590 Axel Johansson               99 U1                    18:49     5          
   514  231331 Martin Lamm                  00 U1                    25:25    17          
   543  231210 Oskar Vamling                96 U3                    47:14     5          
   544   11589 Bernt Berndtsson             65 H40                   88:40    24          
   545   29048 Elena Orrlöv                 88 D20                   66:36     3 S        
   760   13154 Martin Ljungqvist               Öppen 2               75:41    17          
   799   11579 Göran Högberg                39 Öppen 5               66:00    25          
  5050  344581 Catharina Waldenström           Öppen 2               55:12     7          
  5054  344573 Jens Kjellin                 00 Öppen 1               31:04    15          
  5055  231282 Frida Lindén                 98 Öppen 1               31:04    15          
  5070  229560 Mats Jansson                 65 Öppen 3               67:27     5 B        
  5200  229783 Peter Kjellin                61 Öppen 3               66:33     4 B        
  5205   13165 Lennart Vamling                 Öppen 4              106:11    38          
  5222   11224 Jimmy Ehnberg                   Öppen 7               55:38    40          
  5223  253838 Tobias Persson                  Öppen 6               95:27     7          
  5238  208725 Bernard Vowles               40 Öppen 4               78:23    31          
  5239   13164 Tage Vowles                     Öppen 4               42:18     1 B        
  5242  407281 Rasmus Arfwedson             97 Öppen 1               26:37    10          
  5243   10992 Sebastian Arfwedson          02 Öppen 1               30:23    14          
  5604   26175 Magnus Eriksson              72 Öppen 7               46:41    23          
  5605  344578 Magnus Homann                   Öppen 7               41:01    11          
  5810   11077 Jenny Homann                 64 Öppen 7               49:54    29          
  5812   26176 Anders Ståhl                 67 Öppen 5               46:11     2 B        



277   6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb  SWE 

     3   11019 Hugo Krause                  25 H80                   69:54     7 S        
    11   11055 Rolf Forsman                 31 H75                   68:07    13          
    17   11052 Åke Hermansson               31 H75                   47:18     8 S        
    32   11016 Agne Östensson               36 H70                   46:06     4 S        
    89   11023 Jan Vulcan                   48 H55                ej start                
   123   11015 Bengt Mattsson               62 H45                   56:42    12 S        
   128   26163 Lars Magnusson               59 H45                   73:11    22          
   134   14660 Thomas Attfors               61 H45                   55:01    10 S        
   140   14773 Christer Bergagård           58 H45                   61:18    15 B        
   149   14774 Jan Hinder                   65 H40                   59:59     6 S        
   177   11033 Niklas Åberg                 75 H21 LÅNG           ej start                
   213  260906 Johan Attfors                91 H16                   58:21     6          
   220  352261 Johan Bergagård              91 H16                   47:39     2          
   228  258694 Mattias Kuosku               93 H14                   66:27    12          
   233  302376 David Hjelmström             94 H14                   59:23    10          
   238   11386 Bjarne Gelotte               93 H14                   70:10    15          
   243  930630 Kristian Narbro-Porath       93 H14                   48:33     8          
   252  258642 Sven Magnusson               95 H12                Ej godk.                
   333   14783 Lisbeth Bergagård            60 D45                   56:39    13 S        
   342   14784 Karin Gelotte                60 D45                   48:08     7 S        
   358   11385 Susanne Friman               72 D35                   50:12     2 G        
   395   14792 Josefin Bergagård            90 D18                   53:16     5 S        
   399  302362 Lina Magnusson               92 D16                Ej godk.                
   402  910623 Mia Gustafsson               91 D16                   44:51     1          
   404  260905 Sandra Eliasson              91 D16                ej start                
   414  264535 Madeleine Attfors            93 D14                   41:11     4          
   458  226942 Ylva Mattsson                96 D12                   85:45    33          
   481  253883 Mattias Steisner             93 U3                    55:43    12          
   482  226901 Stina Gustafsson             94 U3                    50:01     8          
   483  264504 Tommy Gelotte                95 U3                    68:44    16          
   484  263537 Emil Leeman                  96 U3                    68:44    16          
   504  264563 Elias Yacoub                 96 U2                    16:52     4          
   505  234636 Susanne Farg                 95 U2                    36:08    32          
   506  234639 Sofia Larsson                95 U2                    36:11    33          
   507  352262 Ellen Granath                98 U2                    26:11    26          
   508  352257 Ida Friman                   99 U2                    26:13    27          
   509  247972 Max Ardarve                  95 U2                    30:25    31          
   510  264534 Erik Karlsson                94 U2                    17:24     8          
   524  234996 Sofie Olsson                 94 U1                    20:52    11          
   525  247930 Petter Hinder                00 U1                    29:22    22          
   526  247992 Gustav Friman                01 U1                    26:42    19          
   527  247969 Joel Ardarve                 98 U1                    19:30     7          
   528  234796 Malva Nyström                99 U1                    22:12    13          
   529  234634 Ida Berggren                 96 U1                 ej start                
   530  234617 Carl Berggren                94 U1                    20:41     8          
   533  550517 Jan-Erik Porath              55 Öppen 5               57:45    15          
   694  234779 Jacob Bergman                96 U2                    17:02     5          
   695  352265 Gustav Hinder                95 H12                   40:33    13          
   696  352264 Johan Hinder                 93 H14                Ej godk.                
   697  260914 Lennart Bernhed              37 H70                   45:03     3 S        
   698   30143 Lisbeth Bernhed              41 D65                   50:15     3 S        
   699   11032 Thomas Åberg                 45 H55                   73:01    15          
   700  355803 Fredrik Ehrencrona           93 U3                    42:23     2          
   701  355801 Dan Ehrencrona               64 H40                   81:39    22          
   702  355802 Lovisa Ehrencrona            91 D16                   71:17    10          
   703  258639 Björn Lindau                 61 H45                   54:21     9 S        
   704  258638 Carl Lindau                  92 H16                   83:27    18          
   705   11018 Sven-Erik Molander           50 H55                Ej godk.                
   721   14793 Johan Douglasson             96 U2                    30:14    30          
   722  247944 Hanna Douglasson             99 U1                    31:52    24          
   723  611228 Maths Carlsson               61 H45                   48:21     4 S        
   794   14769 Bengt-Åke Sjöström           48 Öppen 4               77:23    30          
   796   14768 Christer Sjöström            45 Öppen 4               75:10    29          
  5041  302377 Dale Kingston                96 Öppen 1               24:48     7          
  5042   13163 Sean Kingston                   Öppen 1            Ej godk.                
  5063   11024 Roland Larsson               49 Öppen 8               63:51    17          
  5065   11025 Karin Larsson                55 Öppen 7               79:43    51          
  5819   11389 Jenny Janslätt-Axelsson      92 Öppen 5               51:39     8 B        
  5820   14785 Yvonne Janslätt              61 Öppen 5               51:38     7 B        
  5901   11013 Håkan Forsman                62 Öppen 8               77:37    26          



289   6 Göteborg-Majorna OK    SWE 

     9   14008 Bengt Borg                   26 H80                   50:56     1 G        
    13   11004 Björn Broman                 31 H75                   42:05     4 G        
    16   26195 Bengt Franck                 32 H75                   40:32     2 G        
    19   11003 Ture Gunnarsson              28 H75                   44:01     6 S        
    22   11002 Jonny Blomqvist              31 H75                   43:57     5 G        
    25  260920 Gösta Cederin                34 H70                   78:01    12          
    35   14086 Leif Berg                    34 H70                ej start                
    43   14104 Rune Wall                    38 H65                   93:24    21          
    56   14028 Ingvar Ottosson              40 H65                   53:26    12 S        
    60   14122 Kenneth Rosén                44 H60                   57:41    18 S        
    68   14030 Sune Mentor                  43 H60                   82:48    29          
    75  260919 Acke Wåhlander               45 H60                   58:24    19 B        
   103   14044 Bengt Nilsson                57 H50                   62:39    11 S        
   114  217293 Bo Hermansson                56 H50                   87:35    22          
   147   11061 Anders Yngström              66 H40                   55:03     5 G        
   165   14026 Mats Ljungblom               72 H35                ej start                
   187   25420 Marcus Josefsson             79 H21                   78:35    16 S        
   196  641122 Odd Wallum                   64 H21                   61:58     2 G        
   201   17842 Martin Oldaeus               78 H21                   69:47     8 S        
   277   14037 Vera Lång                    32 D75                   80:44     3          
   291   11979 Gudrun Broman                39 D65                   43:31     2 G        
   298   14015 Inga-Lisa Axenborg           47 D60                ej start                
   309   14043 Elisabeth Rosén              47 D60                   56:14     7 S        
   330   14106 Elisabeth Strandhagen        60 D45                   40:09     1 G        
   339   30107 Lena Larsson                 60 D45                   49:54     8 S        
   348  260924 Lena Carlsson                65 D40                   47:14     4 S        
   380  821121 Sara Svensson                82 D21                   61:27     2 G        
   385   17799 Charlotte Karlsson           79 D21                   88:31     9          
   546   14062 Björn Ahlnér                 45 H60                   70:14    26          
   547   14059 Ulf Andersson                61 H45                   53:15     8 S        
   548   14065 Lars-Erik Gadde              45 H60                   63:06    22          
   549   14050 Lars Norén                   59 H45                   66:38    19          
   550  260915 Malin Årebäck                65 D40                ej start                
   551   14143 Ingemar Björkman             56 H50                   54:51     5 S        
   730   27661 Frida Andersson                 INSKOLNING            Godk.                
   731   37145 Fanny Andersson                 INSKOLNING            Godk.                
   763   14061 Elisabeth Lundqvist          38 Öppen 7               87:02    54          
   766   30194 Anne Farbrot                 61 Öppen 8               72:44    23          
   767   30195 Mats Farbrot                 59 Öppen 8               52:07     7          
   771  247973 Stig Hedhag                  30 Öppen 4               47:34     4 B        
   773   14013 Ingrid Talcott               36 Öppen 4               67:02    20          
   776  260918 Annika Hogedal               63 Öppen 7               49:24    27          
   780   29056 Michael Andersson            59 Öppen 7               58:13    43          
   790   14049 Sven-Erik Hedlund            34 Öppen 7               82:00    53          
  5000  209812 Joakim Lundqvist             65 Öppen 7               51:29    32          
  5001   14033 Mats Westerdahl              54 Öppen 8               63:15    15          
  5003   14048 Ann Westerdahl               58 Öppen 4               60:46    14          
  5011   26191 Martin Börjeson              98 INSKOLNING            Godk.                
  5013  260939 Åsa Jellvert                 67 Öppen 8               67:28    19          
  5040   14052 Lars-Göran Davidsson         65 Öppen 9               86:18    17          
  5052  260921 Tuva Karlsson-Wallum         99 Öppen 1               21:20     5 B        
  5056   14051 Sander Förde                 01 INSKOLNING            Godk.                
  5074  355704 Eva-Lotta Westberg           62 Öppen 7               51:33    33          
  5201   14011 Sara Holmberg                81 Öppen 8               61:00    14          
  5202   14054 Bo Holmberg                  49 Öppen 7               58:01    42          
  5203   29059 Pär Gustavsson               61 Öppen 9               60:34    10 B        
  5207   14032 Herman Rosén                 72 Öppen 9               60:05     9 B        
  5208   14022 Johan Rosén                  80 Öppen 9               62:35    12 B        
  5240  247937 Tomas Arvidsson              66 Öppen 5               64:47    23          
  5244   30409 Tobias Bengtsson             77 Öppen 9               51:10     1 B        
  5704  355713 Mary Larner                  00 Öppen 2               79:55    19          
  5806   14090 Hans Hellström               55 Öppen 5               71:45    29          



376  10 Midälva OK             SWE 

    92  226366 Inge Hultman                 50 H55                   63:53    13          



397  20 Markbygdens OK         SWE 

     6   18404 Gunnar Johansson             22 H80                   52:55     3 G        
    34   17091 Håkan Skogum                 37 H70                   39:22     1 G        
    53  244996 Rune Arvidsson               40 H65                   46:12     6 S        
    70   18409 Per Knubbe                   46 H60                ej start                
   100   18418 Lennart Karlsson             57 H50                   47:31     1 G        
   111   18416 Mikael Bodén                 55 H50                   55:54     6 S        
   127   18412 Bo Herdersson                51 H45                   49:49     5 S        
   139   28530 Lars Eriksson                59 H45                   72:25    21          
   192  304958 Nils Robertsson              86 H21                   78:59    17 S        
   221  217418 Martin Frisk                 92 H16                   63:42    10          
   240  930220 Simon Skogman                93 H14                   42:01     5          
   408  940616 Elin Högstrand               94 D14                   37:33     2          
   413   10579 Pernilla Karlsson            93 D14                Ej godk.                
   419   10568 Lisa Wallin                  94 D14                   50:17    13          
   424  504277 Anne Hansson                 93 D14                   47:25    10          
   430  940714 Josefin Andersson            94 D14                   38:38     3          
   472  214209 Hanna Zetterberg             94 U4                    71:30     1          
   597   10567 Erik Wallin                  91 H16                   74:21    12          
   598  304956 Magnus Wallin                62 H45 MOTION            68:04     2 S        
   599   17083 Bertil Åkesson               63 H40                   53:58     4 G        
   600   13228 Malin Svensson               96 U2                    19:34    13          
   601   13229 Johan Svensson               98 U1                    23:24    16          
   602   30359 Lennart Östanbäck            36 H70                Ej godk.                
   603  244378 Totte Holm                   35 H70                   78:23    13          
   741  244997 Amanda Berntsson             95 Öppen 2               55:27     8          
   745   47452 Maike Larsson                93 Öppen 2               41:45     1 B        
   748   27489 Anna Fäldt                   94 Öppen 1               22:24     6 B        
   750  244972 Anna Salonen                 95 Öppen 3               64:10     2 B        
   792  214202 Rolf Zetterberg              68 Öppen 7               38:19     8 B        
  5006   18415 Anders Ekberg                52 Öppen 5               58:33    16          
  5033  913393 Filip Andersson              93 Öppen 4               45:32     3 B        
  5246   18411 Kurt Svensson                45 Öppen 5            Ej godk.                
  5247   18426 Berit Svensson               45 Öppen 4               73:55    27          
  5248   18429 Maria Svensson               79 Öppen 7               53:00    37          
  5816  244966 Pasi Salonen                 65 Öppen 6               78:11     5          
  5902   37934 Ulla Niklason                56 Öppen 8               65:06    18          



900     Berga SOK                  

   199   27138 Tommy Jonsson                   H21                ej start                



900     CO Cern Schweiz            

   714   26286 Erika Ödlund                    D21 LÅNG              74:41    14 S        



900     Söders SOL                 

  5235  209530 Mikaela Löfgren                 Öppen 5               46:31     3 B        



900     NAIS Orientering           

  5228   27441 Mårten Haraldsson               Öppen 9               62:11    11 B        



900     SK Björnen                 

  5025   38000 Peter Abrahammson               Öppen 8               67:28    19          



900     Munkedals SOK              

   800   26273 Robert Gren                     Öppen 6               85:02     6          



900     Klubblös                   

  5217  700116 Stefan Jakobsson             70 Öppen 9               79:09    16          
  5251   13176 Andreas Bokesand                Öppen 5               62:19    21          
  5600  342704 Anders Skoglund                 Öppen 8               52:35     8          
  5700   13162 Per Allard                      Öppen 5               61:47    19          
  5702  209058 Karin Cederlöf               48 Öppen 5               91:36    35          
  5800  209878 Gabriel Sturesson            00 INSKOLNING            Godk.                
  5804   13173 Mats Larsson                    Öppen 2               46:30     5 B        
  5904   13181 Nina Frazer                     INSKOLNING            Godk.                
  5905   13184 Anders Thurin                   Öppen 5               72:11    30