DM Långlö 2005-09-03 19:19
Klubbstartlistaskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2005

    Start tartnr Rank    Namn                         År  Bricka Kla.  Ant. Stpl 


201   6 FK Herkules           SWE 

 10:36:00    543         Anna Abrahamsson             67   11349 D35      6    1 
 10:40:00    454         Erik Abrahamsson             96  247981 H10     18    2 
 11:10:00    624         Sara Abrahamsson             93  239884 D12     26    1 
 10:00:00    546         Christel Andersson           66  247983 D35M     3    1 
 10:58:00    433         Gustav Andersson             91  226990 H14     27    1 
 10:48:00    613         Johanna Andersson            94  247970 D12     26    1 
  9:58:00    667         Kjell Andersson              56   11331 H45     38    1 
 10:00:00    670         Ida Andréasson               96         U2      19    2 
 10:10:00    636         Frida Arvidsson              95  227000 D10     14    2 
 10:28:00    423         Oskar Arvidsson              92  405551 H14     27    1 
 10:22:00     17         Anna Bengtsson               75   11340 D21     28    1 
 10:02:00    529         Anette Bernhed               65   11326 D40     14    1 
 10:48:00    458         Jonatan Bernhed              96  355748 H10     18    2 
 11:22:00    315         Ingemar Bertilsson           57  264512 H45     38    1 
 10:55:00     95         Josefin Bertilsson           89  263544 D16     18    1 
 10:57:00    270         Arne Bigsten                 47   11307 H55     17    1 
 10:52:00    520         Gunilla Carlsson             59  247908 D45     13    1 
 10:18:00    443         Amir Chihani                 93   30151 H12     24    1 
 10:05:00    462         Netty Egeröd                 25   11344 D75      2    1 
 10:00:00    650         Hanna Gawlitza               95  239890 U2      19    2 
 10:00:00    655         Sofia Gawlitza               98  247964 U1       8    2 
 10:00:00    663         Anna Hagström                69  247945 Ö3       1    2 
 10:00:00    647         Jessica Hagström             94  239896 U2      19    2 
 10:14:00    441         Niklas Helmertz              93  405546 H12     24    1 
 10:00:00    631         Sofia Helmertz               95  258677 D10     14    2 
 10:00:00    381         Erik Hemmendorff             75  258687 H21M     5    1 
 10:00:00    648         Sara Huhtanen                93         U2      19    2 
 10:14:00    209         Göte Höglund                 29   11300 H75      5    1 
 10:32:00    450         Johan Höglund                96  263547 H10     18    2 
 10:49:00     26 (0035)  Laila B Höglund              62  352272 D21     28    1 
 10:30:00    463         Marianne Höglund             33   11308 D70      5    1 
 10:28:00    448         Robin Höglund                93   11343 H12     24    1 
 10:46:00    348         Jonas Höijer                 69   16944 H35     19    1 
 11:00:00    619         Paula Jungbjer               94  352266 D12     26    1 
 10:00:00    668         Natalie Kadir                96  247907 U1       8    2 
 10:26:00    232         Lars Lagerstedt              39   11348 H65     18    1 
 10:00:00    645         Fredrik Lind                 96         U2      19    2 
 10:00:00    658         Mikael Lind                  98         IN       5    2 
 10:28:00     86 (0747)  Lina Lindqvist               89   11316 D16     18    1 
 10:00:00    382         Roger Lundin                 71  239874 H21M     5    1 
 11:20:00    629         Hanna Magnusson              94   22696 D12     26    1 
 10:36:00    182         Hugo Magnusson               89   11345 H16     17    1 
 10:31:00    298         Johan Magnusson              58   11346 H45     38    1 
 10:24:00    118         Jonas Nilsson                72  354391 H21     28    1 
 10:48:00    186         Fredrik Norell               89   11320 H16     17    1 
 11:07:00    507         Maria Norell                 51   11319 D50      8    1 
 10:30:00    276         Yngve Norell                 52   11318 H50     16    1 
 10:00:00    662         Jan Persson                  70         Ö2       1    2 
 10:00:00    649         Johanna Persson              96  247965 U2      19    2 
 10:08:00    438         Lucas Persson                93  247995 H12     24    1 
 10:00:00    646         Ella Samuelsson              95  247994 U2      19    2 
 10:24:00    446         Lukas Samuelsson             93  247943 H12     24    1 
 10:55:00    485         Christina Schedwin           44  226999 D60      9    1 
 10:22:00    608         Julia Schneider              91  263546 D14     14    1 
 10:07:00    290         Karl Schneider               57   26164 H45     38    1 
 10:57:00    189         Niclas Ståhl                 90  263521 H16     17    1 
 10:58:00    307         Magnus Uppström              59   26167 H45     38    1 
 10:18:00    326         Ragnar Uppström              64   11313 H40     24    1 
  9:56:00    673         Johan Wendel                 94  258679 H12     24    1 
 10:00:00    674         Alvina Westling              94         U2      19    2 
 10:04:00    436         Emil Wide                    93  263549 H12     24    1 
 10:51:00    337         Magnus Wide                  62   26162 H40     24    1 
 10:00:00    545         Marie Wide                   66  226920 D35M     3    1 
 10:04:00    599         Sofia Wide                   91   26161 D14     14    1 
 10:00:00    669         Carina Wiström               57  247901 D45M     4    1 
 10:00:00    671         Marcus Vogel                 96  258686 U2      19    2 
  9:58:00    672         Simon Vogel                  93  302449 H12     24    1 



258   6 Frölunda OL           SWE 

 10:21:00    327         Bernt Berndtsson             65   11589 H40     24    1 
 10:11:00    247         Anders Björnberg             45  407267 H60     21    1 
 10:00:00    651         Freja Björnberg              95  248202 U2      19    2 
 10:56:00    477         Barbro Blom                  38   11072 D65     11    1 
 10:09:00    214         Rolf Blom                    32   11578 H70     15    1 
 10:14:00    228         Arne Fredholm                37   11085 H65     18    1 
 10:45:00    480         Ulla Fredholm                43   11086 D60      9    1 
 10:37:00    260         Lars Fredriksson             41   11583 H60     21    1 
 10:54:00    338         Bengt Grewin                 63   30547 H40     24    1 
 10:50:00    240         Magne Hagström               40   26185 H65     18    1 
 11:02:00    620         Lisa Hüls                    94  405552 D12     26    1 
 10:32:00    234         Jan Kjellström               39   11581 H65     18    1 
 10:43:00    502         Margareta Lindberg           46   14290 D55     18    1 
 10:31:00     20         Lena Max                     80   11079 D21     28    1 
 10:13:00    202         Gunnar Nilsson               22   11577 H80      8    1 
  9:57:00     59         Elena Orrlöv                 88   29048 D18     11    1 
 10:00:00    641         Frida Rehnberg               94  248262 U3       7    2 
 10:43:00    428         Daniel Vedin                 92  407282 H14     27    1 



289   6 Göteborg-Majorna OK   SWE 

 10:40:00     23         Stina Ahlnér                 75   14051 D21     28    1 
 10:27:00    329         Ulf Andersson                61   14059 H40     24    1 
 11:06:00    132 (0082)  Anders Axenborg              77   14005 H21     28    1 
  9:58:00    779         Inga-Lisa Axenborg           47   14015 D55     18    1 
 10:25:00    296         Ingemar Björkman             56   14143 H45     38    1 
  9:57:00    109 (0417)  Per-Åke Bligård              00  811028 H21     28    1 
 10:40:00     90         Annika Blomberg              89   14047 D16     18    1 
 10:00:00    317         Calle Blomberg               59  226941 H45M     4    1 
 10:00:00    547         Catarina Blomberg            61   14073 D35M     3    1 
 10:06:00    600         Johanna Blomberg             91   14087 D14     14    1 
 10:07:00    213         Jonny Blomqvist              31   11002 H70     15    1 
 10:11:00    208         Bengt Borg                   26   14008 H75      5    1 
 10:15:00    325         Christer Borg                63  302414 H40     24    1 
 10:40:00    427         Elias Borgelsson             91  352280 H14     27    1 
 11:22:00    630         Elsa Borgelsson              93  352279 D12     26    1 
 10:46:00    517         Anneli Brander               56   14081 D45     13    1 
 11:09:00    508         Ing-Marie Brander-Strand     52   14001 D50      8    1 
  9:58:00      9         Helen Bridle                 79  501067 D21     28    1 
  9:59:00    677         Björn Broman                 31   11004 H70     15    1 
 10:41:00    472         Gudrun Broman                39   11979 D65     11    1 
 10:13:00    292         Sven Börjeson                60   26191 H45     38    1 
 10:22:00    539         Lena Carlsson                65  260924 D40     14    1 
 10:25:00    222         Gösta Cederin                34  260920 H70     15    1 
 10:16:00    536         Annie Edvardsen              62   14080 D40     14    1 
 10:01:00    288         Asgeir Edvardsen             58   10040 H45     38    1 
 10:10:00    417         Egil Edvardsen               92   14084 H14     27    1 
 10:13:00     81         Kristin Edvardsen            90   14082 D16     18    1 
 10:47:00    239         Sune Erikers                 40  302408 H65     18    1 
 10:22:00    776         Håkan Eriksson               69  262394 H35     19    1 
 10:38:00    544         Liselotte Falk               67   14134 D35      6    1 
 10:04:00    530         Anne Farbrot                 61   30194 D40     14    1 
 10:52:00    305         Mats Farbrot                 59   30195 H45     38    1 
 10:03:00    243         Lars-Erik Gadde              45   14065 H60     21    1 
 10:05:00    206         Ture Gunnarsson              28   11003 H75      5    1 
  9:57:00    680         Pär Gustavsson               61   29059 H40     24    1 
 11:01:00    353         Claes Hagstrand              67   14117 H35     19    1 
 10:13:00    775         Joakim Hermansson            01  209834 H35     19    1 
 10:30:00    261         Bo Holmberg                  49   14054 H55     17    1 
 11:07:00     32 (0460)  Sara Holmberg                81   14011 D21     28    1 
 10:39:00    123 (0275)  Anders Höije                 80   15002 H21     28    1 
 10:00:00    355         Gunnar Jansson               61  352282 H35M     1    1 
 10:00:00    525         Elsi-Brith Jodal             43  606060 D45M     4    1 
 10:48:00    126 (0086)  Andreas J Johansson          80   14246 H21     28    1 
 10:52:00     27 (0172)  Marie-Louise Johansson       77   27594 D21     28    1 
 11:00:00    340         Björn Karlsson               63   14071 H40     24    1 
 10:32:00    541         Lotta Kronlid                00  239836 D35      6    1 
 10:48:00    336         Andrew Lago                  61  260943 H40     24    1 
 10:25:00     18 (0252)  Elisabet Larsson             00  239814 D21     28    1 
 10:16:00    777 (1057)  Jörgen Ljungberg             70  263960 H35     19    1 
 10:09:00    113 (0701)  Jonas Lundberg               74   37325 H21     28    1 
 10:36:00    465         Vera Lång                    32   14037 D70      5    1 
 10:13:00     14 (0168)  Sofia Malmqvist              76   37145 D21     28    1 
 10:55:00    432         Mikael Martinsson            91   30104 H14     27    1 
 10:27:00    119         Nicolai Nielsen              00  239809 H21     28    1 
 11:04:00    309         Bengt Nilsson                57   14044 H45     38    1 
 11:16:00    313         Lars Norén                   59   14050 H45     38    1 
 10:11:00    227         Ingvar Ottosson              40   14028 H65     18    1 
 10:00:00    110 (0523)  Jakob Physant                78  352284 H21     28    1 
 10:16:00    493         Elisabeth Rosén              47   14043 D55     18    1 
 10:29:00    256         Kenneth Rosén                44   14024 H60     21    1 
 10:10:00    439         Viktor Runnby                93  239846 H12     24    1 
 10:36:00    332         Per Sander                   63   30198 H40     24    1 
 10:18:00    116 (0333)  Kristoffer Sideby            72   14111 H21     28    1 
 11:00:00    271         Claes-Göran Strand           48   14010 H55     17    1 
 10:36:00    169 (0525)  Johan Strand                 87  870101 H18     16    1 
 10:09:00     63 (0257)  Lina Strand                  88  881223 D18     11    1 
 10:24:00    609         Elin Strandhagen             91   14108 D14     14    1 
 10:58:00    523         Elisabeth Strandhagen        60   14106 D45     13    1 
 10:42:00    280         Mats Strandhagen             55   14107 H50     16    1 
 10:57:00    129 (0083)  Fredrik Sturesson            72   14007 H21     28    1 
 10:28:00    679         Sören Sturesson              70         H35     19    1 
 10:37:00    300         Ulf Sundin                   58   14056 H45     38    1 
 10:03:00    321         Odd Wallum                   64  260921 H40     24    1 
 10:15:00    249         Acke Wåhlander               45  260919 H60     21    1 
 10:31:00    343         Anders Yngström              66   11061 H35     19    1 
 10:00:00    656         Gustav Yngström              98  226930 U1       8    2 
 10:36:00    452         Viktor Yngström              95  247935 H10     18    2 
 10:10:00    533         Malin Årebäck                65  260915 D40     14    1 



190   6 Göteborgs SK          SWE 

 10:43:00    302         Torbjörn Almgren             59  258688 H45     38    1 
 10:00:00    682         Linnea Hjortmarker           93         U2      19    2 
 10:00:00    683         Sebastian Hjortmarker        96         U1       8    2 
 10:00:00    684         Filip Leman                  96   14176 U1       8    2 
 10:08:00    635         Lovisa Leman                 95   14175 D10     14    2 
 10:00:00    318         Leif Nilsson                 43   14153 H45M     4    1 
 10:28:00    681         Staffan Strandell            95         H10     18    2 



190   6 Göteborgs Spårvägars  SWE 

 10:19:00    251         Percy Carlsson                   243127 H60     21    1 
 10:17:00    218         Erik Johansson                    13999 H70     15    1 
 10:00:00    527         Monica Swärd                     243721 D45M     4    1 



245   6 IF Marin Väst         SWE 

 10:04:00    489         Eva Dellming                 46   14190 D55     18    1 
 11:01:00     30         Maria Dellming               77   13987 D21     28    1 
 10:10:00    291         Jan Fonselius                56  264510 H45     38    1 
 10:31:00     87         Ylva Fonselius               90   30138 D16     18    1 
 10:18:00    606         Clara Garmer                 92   30134 D14     14    1 
 10:00:00    597         Emma Garmer                  91   30135 D14     14    1 
 11:25:00    316         Hans Garmer                  59  302386 H45     38    1 
 10:07:00     12 (0222)  Linda Martinsson             78   13988 D21     28    1 
 10:08:00    601         Hanna Westerberg             91   30137 D14     14    1 



336   7 IF Rigor              SWE 

 10:00:00    782         Helén Toftered               93   44069 U3       7    2 
 10:00:00    659         Jonas Toftered               98  242233 IN       5    2 
 10:00:00    781         Ulrika Toftered              95  352906 U2      19    2 



225   6 IFK Göteborg          SWE 

 10:07:00    201         Åke Andersson                21   13951 H80      8    1 
 10:03:00    111 (0024)  Thomas Asp                   66  989898 H21     28    1 
 10:12:00    114 (0203)  Claus Bloch                  77  770312 H21     28    1 
 10:10:00    694         Bjarne Bäcklund              68   13960 H35     19    1 
 10:51:00    127 (0053)  Martin Claesson              72  721027 H21     28    1 
 11:00:00    130 (0076)  Henrik Eliasson              83  830000 H21     28    1 
 10:42:00    124 (0111)  Erik Engstrand               81  811222 H21     28    1 
 10:48:00    282         Kent Eriksson                51   14225 H50     16    1 
 10:14:00    535         Britt Flakberg               64   13968 D40     14    1 
 10:42:00    334         Per Flakberg                 62   13955 H40     24    1 
 10:09:00    323         Stefan Gustafsson            60  354399 H40     24    1 
 10:25:00    693         Nils Gustavsson              67  202305 H35     19    1 
 10:30:00    120 (0238)  Joakim Hederskog             83   14238 H21     28    1 
 10:37:00     22 (0061)  Maria Holmstrand             79  264528 D21     28    1 
 10:36:00    278         Bo Håkansson                 53  878421 H50     16    1 
 10:21:00    117 (0155)  Andreas Johansson            84   18855 H21     28    1 
  9:58:00    695         Ann-Charlotte Johansson      64   13961 D40     14    1 
 11:09:00    133 (0113)  Johan Greger Larsson         76  866866 H21     28    1 
  9:51:00    107         Martin Larsson               73  730820 H21     28    1 
 10:27:00    255         Ingemar Lindblom             44   14209 H60     21    1 
 10:52:00    350         Mads Mikkelsen               70  202025 H35     19    1 
 11:04:00     31 (0218)  Karolina Norin               81   14414 D21     28    1 
  9:49:00      6 (0107)  Mia Norrgrann                79  404247 D21     28    1 
 10:10:00     13 (0063)  Annica Påhlstorp             79   29317 D21     28    1 
 11:00:00    286         Henrik Undeland              54  259022 H50     16    1 



379   6 IK Stern              SWE 

 10:19:00    494         Eva Blomström                50  247961 D55     18    1 
  9:54:00    108         Fredrik Eliasson             82   13997 H21     28    1 
 10:27:00    687         Mattias Eliasson             90  260926 H16     17    1 
 10:39:00    466         Eva Falk                     32   14284 D70      5    1 
 10:38:00    513         Lena From                    58  302390 D45     13    1 
 10:47:00    474         Ingvor Hjertqvist            37   14285 D65     11    1 
 10:15:00    217         Leif Hjertqvist              34   11099 H70     15    1 
 10:46:00    503         Ann-Britt Johansson          46   14289 D55     18    1 
 10:13:00    248         Hans Johansson               42   14264 H60     21    1 
 10:50:00    519         Silke Klick                  59   14294 D45     13    1 
 10:47:00    481         Ulla Lindhe                  42   14287 D60      9    1 
 10:51:00    268         Lars Mathiasson              47   11006 H55     17    1 
 10:54:00    284         Anders Mohlin                51  260931 H50     16    1 
 10:52:00    460         Anton Mohlin                 95  260933 H10     18    2 
 10:00:00    526         Britt Mohlin                 55  258695 D45M     4    1 
 10:19:00    203         Arne Sandström               21   14256 H80      8    1 
  9:55:00    686         Joel Slättmyr                19   14257 H80      8    1 



429   6 IK Uven               SWE 

 10:29:00    233         Ingemar Alfredsson           37   14333 H65     18    1 
 10:00:00    692         Birger Andersson             90         U4       2    2 
 10:54:00    521         Helen Axelsson               58   14316 D45     13    1 
 11:17:00    512         Karin Axelsson               51   14380 D50      8    1 
 10:44:00    171 (0902)  Anders Bergman               88  880526 H18     16    1 
 10:12:00    440         Anton Blom                   94  258662 H12     24    1 
 10:00:00    383         Ingemar Blom                 67  258663 H21M     5    1 
 10:38:00    471         Gunnel Börjesson             38   14326 D65     11    1 
 11:10:00    311         Henrik Carlsson              57   30178 H45     38    1 
  9:56:00    159         Alexander Glaerum            88   14374 H18     16    1 
 10:01:00    488         Inga Gustavsson              46   14330 D55     18    1 
 11:03:00    341         Leif Hagman                  63  264565 H40     24    1 
 10:02:00    598         Susanna Hagman               91  247920 D14     14    1 
 10:27:00    223         Carl-Henrik Hallberg         32   14328 H70     15    1 
 10:59:00    478         Inger Hallberg               37   14327 D65     11    1 
 10:08:00    162 (0909)  Anton Hemlin                 88   14371 H18     16    1 
 10:33:00    181         Jonas Hemlin                 90   14372 H16     17    1 
 11:08:00    623         Klara Hemlin                 94   30179 D12     26    1 
 10:54:00    188         Erik Håkansson               89   14345 H16     17    1 
 10:19:00    294         Gunnar Håkansson             58   14343 H45     38    1 
 10:46:00    303         Göran Håkansson              57   14334 H45     38    1 
 10:42:00    515         Lena Håkansson               58   14337 D45     13    1 
 10:05:00    244         Karl-Axel Johansson          42   14309 H60     21    1 
 10:13:00    492         Rosa Johansson               47   14373 D55     18    1 
 10:20:00    607         Johanna Lindström            91   30146 D14     14    1 
 10:40:00    501         Monia Lindström              50  264587 D55     18    1 
  9:52:00      7         Åsa Lindström                76  264578 D21     28    1 
 10:24:00    166 (0744)  Petter Mattsson              88   14323 H18     16    1 
 10:45:00    266         Stanley Mattsson             50   14320 H55     17    1 
  9:59:00    689         Lennart Olsson               43   14361 H60     21    1 
 10:08:00    207         Gösta Pettersson             29   14313 H75      5    1 
 10:42:00    467         Maj-Britt Pettersson         33   14356 D70      5    1 
 10:28:00    497         Ingrid Rex Wallström         46   11311 D55     18    1 
 10:20:00    538         Carina Rudolfsson            62  234646 D40     14    1 
 10:31:00    257         Bengt-Rune Wallström         45   14332 H60     21    1 
 10:34:00     88         Lisa Weimann                 89  258646 D16     18    1 



266   6 Kungälvs OK           SWE 

 10:08:00    226         Andre Alexandersson          38   14504 H65     18    1 
  9:58:00    699         Sofia Andreasson             95   14531 D10     14    2 
 10:00:00    528         Anna Asplund                 65   14521 D40     14    1 
 10:50:00    614         Julia Asplund                94   14526 D12     26    1 
 10:13:00    418         Simon Asplund                92   14523 H14     27    1 
 11:06:00    342         Staffan Asplund              62   14522 H40     24    1 
 10:43:00    479         Ann-Britt Björkman           42   14433 D60      9    1 
 10:30:00    330         Leif Einarsson               65  214319 H40     24    1 
 10:19:00     16 (0326)  Kristin Ekdala               71   14397 D21     28    1 
 10:40:00    346         Martin Ekdala                67   14396 H35     19    1 
 10:04:00    633         Danielle Fröstad             95  214328 D10     14    2 
 10:32:00    469         Gull-Britt Grönberg          39   14439 D65     11    1 
 10:44:00    238         Algot Hansson                40   14498 H65     18    1 
 10:00:00    705         Emma Havner                  98  214335 U1       8    2 
 10:00:00    704         Sara Havner                  95   14527 U2      19    2 
 10:03:00    211         Åke Hogedal                  35   14443 H70     15    1 
  9:57:00    697         Björn Holmer                 43   14394 H60     21    1 
 10:24:00    706         Andreas Håkansson            89   14495 H16     17    1 
 10:16:00    164 (0965)  Emil Johansson               88   14488 H18     16    1 
 10:07:00    490         Eva Johansson                50   14387 D55     18    1 
 10:02:00    205         Nils Johansson               30   14403 H75      5    1 
 10:00:00    701         Jacob Lundin                 81  214333 H21M     5    1 
 10:10:00    147 (0945)  Björn Nilsson                86   14534 H20      6    1 
 10:28:00    297         Claes Nilsson                57   14460 H45     38    1 
  9:56:00    700         Daniela Nilsson              95         D10     14    2 
 10:45:00    185 (0940)  Johan Nilsson                89   30899 H16     17    1 
 10:12:00    534         Marina Nilsson               61   14461 D40     14    1 
 10:55:00    351         Martin Nilsson               66   14410 H35     19    1 
 10:48:00    267         Olle Olofsson                49  214223 H55     17    1 
 10:21:00    220         Lennart Olsson               34   14434 H70     15    1 
 10:27:00    698         Ulf Pettersson               54   14440 H50     16    1 
  9:54:00    703         Klara Pålsson                95         D10     14    2 
 10:51:00    483         Lilian Samuelsson            44   14421 D60      9    1 
  9:46:00      5         Frida Steen                  80   14486 D21     28    1 
 10:53:00    476         Eivor Steen-Olsson           37   14437 D65     11    1 
 10:46:00     25         Susanne Svensson             77   14419 D21     28    1 
 10:44:00    473         Barbro Vallin                38   14448 D65     11    1 
 10:13:00    216         Roland Wentzel               35   14435 H70     15    1 
 10:02:00    435         Daniel Zachrisson            94  214326 H12     24    1 
 10:00:00    652         Filip Zachrisson             97  214327 U2      19    2 
 10:00:00    664         Teres Zachrisson             73  214348 Ö4       2    1 



275   6 Lerums SOK            SWE 

  9:51:00     57         Jenny Adolfsson              88   14565 D18     11    1 
 10:27:00    713         Olle Adolfsson               47   14560 H55     17    1 
 10:33:00    464         Evelyn Alexandersson         32   14579 D70      5    1 
 11:13:00    312         Lars-Erik Andersson          58   30156 H45     38    1 
 10:20:00    165         Karl Ask                     88  263515 H18     16    1 
 10:39:00    279         Tor Ask                      54  263517 H50     16    1 
 10:00:00    717         Frida Bilén                  94         U3       7    2 
 10:00:00    653         Gustav Blide                 93         U2      19    2 
 10:11:00    215         Alban Carlbom                35   14582 H70     15    1 
  9:52:00    721         Albin Casparsson             93  247989 H12     24    1 
 10:06:00    531         Britt-Marie Coxner           61  352241 D40     14    1 
 10:22:00    421         Max Coxner                   92  352237 H14     27    1 
 11:14:00    626         Mina Coxner                  94  355754 D12     26    1 
 10:04:00    161 (0802)  Jens Dahlstrand              88   30170 H18     16    1 
  9:49:00    715         Börge Djerf                  25   14569 H80      8    1 
  9:50:00    709         Hanna Djerf                  95         D10     14    2 
 10:00:00    640         Fredrik Edhborg              90  263513 U4       2    2 
 10:21:00    733         Erik Eikeland                89  263514 H16     17    1 
 10:00:00    732         Hanna Eikeland               97  355768 U2      19    2 
  9:48:00    730         Johan Eikeland               93  355757 H12     24    1 
 10:36:00    731         Kerstin Eikeland             58  239870 D45     13    1 
  9:52:00    707         Hanna Eriksson               95   14226 D10     14    2 
 10:58:00     96         Johanna Estving              89  302401 D16     18    1 
 10:51:00    283         Jörgen Estving               52  302380 H50     16    1 
 10:52:00    431         Gustav Glansén               92  263519 H14     27    1 
 11:03:00    287         Ingemar Gunnarsson           53   14543 H50     16    1 
 10:40:00    170         Jacob Gunnarsson             88   30161 H18     16    1 
 10:16:00    442         Johan Gunnarsson             93  239827 H12     24    1 
 10:51:00    187         Anders Hedberg               90  302400 H16     17    1 
 10:54:00    616         Helena Hedberg               94  355774 D12     26    1 
 10:18:00    537         Katarina Hedberg             65  405578 D40     14    1 
 10:16:00    605         Malin Hedberg                92  302402 D14     14    1 
  9:54:00    719         Patrik Hedenström            93  239869 H12     24    1 
  9:52:00    720         Tom Hedenström               91  239828 H14     27    1 
  9:54:00     58 (0531)  Hanna Jansson                87   14549 D18     11    1 
 10:40:00    710         Linnéa Jansson               93  239892 D12     26    1 
  9:55:00    712         Stefan Jansson               58   14571 H45     38    1 
 10:07:00    416         Markus Junkers               91  239857 H14     27    1 
 10:26:00    447         Tim Junkers                  93  247931 H12     24    1 
 11:06:00    273         Mats Kågeson                 48   14553 H55     17    1 
 10:36:00    263         Lars Leijon                  48  302383 H55     17    1 
 10:00:00    708         Viktoria Lidin               96         U1       8    2 
 10:02:00    224         Per-Hugo Lundgren            38   14574 H65     18    1 
 10:06:00    437         Rasmus Lygner                94  247968 H12     24    1 
 10:25:00    204         Bertil Malmborg              25   14539 H80      8    1 
 10:00:00    461         Maj-Britt Malmborg           28   14567 D75      2    1 
 10:19:00     83         Josefine Malmgren            90  302382 D16     18    1 
 10:37:00    426         Joel Nilsson                 92  302404 H14     27    1 
 10:46:00     92         Lovisa Nilsson               90  263511 D16     18    1 
 10:40:00    514         Maria Olsson                 59  239830 D45     13    1 
  9:56:00    726         Cecilia Palm                 65  258675 D40     14    1 
  9:58:00    716         Jonathan Pettersson          91  258669 H14     27    1 
  9:49:00    725         Leo Pettersson               91  239841 H14     27    1 
  9:50:00    724         Rickard Pettersson           93  239847 H12     24    1 
  9:55:00    718         Mattias Rydström             91  239821 H14     27    1 
 10:26:00    728         Gustaf Sparrevik             95  239835 H10     18    2 
  9:46:00    727         Johan Sparrevik              91   30162 H14     27    1 
 10:34:00    299         Bertil Thomas                58  352243 H45     38    1 
 10:30:00    180         Daniel Thomas                90  352236 H16     17    1 
 10:34:00    499         Birgit Tisell                46   14570 D55     18    1 
 10:23:00    253         Conny Tisell                 43   14559 H60     21    1 
 10:24:00    729         Magnus Trouvé Raa            95  247960 H10     18    2 
 10:20:00    230         Stig Wallin                  40  239803 H65     18    1 
 10:44:00    456         Arvid Våg                    95  262196 H10     18    2 
 10:06:00    322         Lars-Johan Våg               65  262197 H40     24    1 
 10:38:00    236         Laszlo Vörös                 37   14541 H65     18    1 
  9:52:00    723         Bengt Ziegler                58  260947 H45     38    1 
  9:52:00    158 (0788)  Charley Ziegler              88  880602 H18     16    1 



102   6 OK Alehof             SWE 

 10:00:00    642         Emil Andersson               94  408884 U3       7    2 
 11:04:00    621         Elin Blick                   94  405197 D12     26    1 
 10:34:00    425         Johan Blick                  92  408885 H14     27    1 
 10:01:00    242         Bengt Börjesson              44   11508 H60     21    1 
 10:49:00     93         Malin Börjesson              89   11511 D16     18    1 
 10:22:00    445         Joakim Eliasson              93   14474 H12     24    1 
 10:22:00     84         Maria Eliasson               89   11572 D16     18    1 
 10:12:00    163 (0424)  Mikael Eliasson              87   11571 H18     16    1 
 10:38:00    453         Colin Fransson-Lee           95  244824 H10     18    2 
 10:00:00    657         Douglas Fransson-Lee         98  248908 U1       8    2 
 10:00:00    660         Oliver Fransson-Lee          00         IN       5    2 
 10:28:00    735         Ellinor Johansson            70   11509 D35      6    1 
 10:06:00    634         Sofia Johansson              95  354182 D10     14    2 
 10:19:00    420         Emil Karlsson                92  217237 H14     27    1 
 10:16:00    639         Tilda Karlsson               95  408887 D10     14    2 
  9:46:00    738         Rasmus Larsson               94  246010 H12     24    1 
 10:28:00    167 (0885)  David Modig                  88   36906 H18     16    1 
 10:30:00    449         Karl Modig                   95  264344 H10     18    2 
 10:37:00     89         Therese Modig                90   36926 D16     18    1 
 10:32:00     47 (0313)  Lotta Nilsson                85   11541 D20      3    1 
 10:48:00    172 (0582)  Mattias Nilsson              88   11542 H18     16    1 
 10:00:00    736         Louise Paulsson              94         U2      19    2 
 10:42:00    610         Elsa Pedersen                94  244812 D12     26    1 
 10:10:00     80         Sara Pedersen                89   26155 D16     18    1 
 10:18:00    737         Björn Pehrsson               89   26156 H16     17    1 
 10:04:00    415         John Persson                 91   26154 H14     27    1 
 10:36:00    122 (0280)  Truls Persson                81   11553 H21     28    1 
 10:00:00     60         Marie Rönngård               88   36944 D18     11    1 
 10:49:00    430         Albin Thunberg               92  246276 H14     27    1 
 10:46:00    457         Jonas Thunberg               95  241514 H10     18    2 
 10:59:00    487         Birgitta Tollesson           45   11564 D60      9    1 



272   6 OK Landehof           SWE 

  9:45:00     55 (0449)  Kristin Ander                88   14622 D18     11    1 
  9:49:00    739         Bertil Axbom                 56   14630 H45     38    1 
  9:58:00    144 (0671)  Victor Axbom                 86   14631 H20      6    1 
 10:23:00    231         Ragnar Bewert                38  202441 H65     18    1 
 10:35:00    259         Lennart Carlström            43   14593 H60     21    1 
 11:12:00    275         Lars-Olof Dahlberg           48   30120 H55     17    1 
 10:21:00    252         Lars Finbom                  42   14594 H60     21    1 
 10:29:00    468         Lillemor Hallin              40   14614 D65     11    1 
 10:06:00     62 (0458)  Elin Hamrefors               87   30119 D18     11    1 
 10:31:00    498         Lizzie Hansen                48   14635 D55     18    1 
  9:43:00    751         Emil Hugoh                   92   30126 H14     27    1 
  9:46:00    749         Hans Hugoh                   59  405569 H45     38    1 
  9:44:00    750         Linus Hugoh                  94   30121 H12     24    1 
 10:00:00    384         Henrik Johansson             80   14641 H21M     5    1 
 10:42:00    265         Jan-Olof Johansson           47   14624 H55     17    1 
 10:20:00    747         Tobias Karlsson              95  242281 H10     18    2 
 10:15:00    741         Jens Kvarnström              89  405572 H16     17    1 
 10:24:00    740         Anders Larsson               55   30125 H50     16    1 
 10:56:00    522         Eva Britta Lidström          55  212527 D45     13    1 
 10:15:00     65 (0379)  Johanna Lidström             88   14601 D18     11    1 
 10:26:00     46 (0111)  Linnea Lidström              86   14600 D20      3    1 
 10:58:00     29         Liselott Nordgren            72   14632 D21     28    1 
 10:49:00    304         Göran Olesund                59  212554 H45     38    1 
 11:00:00    190         Hampus Olesund               89  405562 H16     17    1 
 10:14:00    604         Julia Olesund                91  405563 D14     14    1 
 10:53:00    484         Birgitta Parkner             43   14595 D60      9    1 
 10:00:00    742         Erika Perleroth              96  405565 U2      19    2 
  9:42:00    753         Jakob Perleroth              94  405567 H12     24    1 
  9:58:00    752         Louise Perleroth             92  405566 D14     14    1 
 10:50:00    475         Inga Persson                 40   14612 D65     11    1 
  9:48:00     56 (0350)  Helena Strand                87   14616 D18     11    1 
 10:21:00    744         Krister Strand               53   14618 H50     16    1 
 10:52:00    615         Felicia Stuhlhofer           95  242225 D12     26    1 
 10:20:00     45 (0378)  Julia Torstensson            86   14643 D20      3    1 
 10:22:00    746         Filip Wadsten                96  212503 H10     18    2 
 10:09:00    246         Gunnar Vallin                44  242277 H60     21    1 



358   6 Sjövalla FK           SWE 

 10:30:00    778         Frida Björklund              93  247913 D12     26    1 
 10:25:00    422         Gustaf Ehlersson             92  263527 H14     27    1 
 11:01:00    308         Tor Ehlersson                59  263530 H45     38    1 
 10:35:00    235         Bernt Fredriksson            39   11360 H65     18    1 
 11:06:00    622         Fanny Fredriksson            94  258621 D12     26    1 
 11:03:00    505         Solveig Hedenblom            53   11005 D50      8    1 
 10:25:00     85         Rebecka Höglund              90   11377 D16     18    1 
 10:52:00     94         Anna Larsson                 90  263525 D16     18    1 
 10:00:00    319         Lars Larsson                 56  263523 H45M     4    1 
 10:44:00    516         Lisa Larsson                 59  263524 D45     13    1 
 10:44:00    611         Caroline Lövstedt            94  226984 D12     26    1 
 10:42:00    455         Jacob Lövstedt               96  226988 H10     18    2 
 10:22:00    295         Bengt Ottosson               57  239863 H45     38    1 
 10:02:00    632         Erica Pettersson             95  302357 D10     14    2 
 10:25:00    254         Jukka Rankanen               45   11354 H60     21    1 
 10:00:00    754         Jan Rydén                    59  247986 H45M     4    1 
 10:04:00     11 (0119)  Ida Svensson                 83   11350 D21     28    1 
 11:11:00    509         Eva Thörnblom                51   11373 D50      8    1 
 10:00:00    654         Elin Wahlgren                96  226987 U2      19    2 
 10:56:00    617         Linnea Wahlgren              94  226957 D12     26    1 
 10:38:00    757         Anna Wallin                  94  302411 D12     26    1 
  9:48:00    756         Clara Wallin                 96  302353 D10     14    2 
  9:43:00    755         Ulf Wallin                   60  260940 H45     38    1 
 10:39:00    333         Hans Wedberg                 62   11362 H40     24    1 
 11:16:00    627         Klara Åhsberg-Ottosson       93  239816 D12     26    1 



397   6 Sävedalens AIK        SWE 

 10:55:00     28 (0039)  Emma Andersson               75  750915 D21     28    1 
 10:33:00    258         Anders Axelsson              45   14746 H60     21    1 
 10:48:00    518         Gunilla Axelsson             57   14747 D45     13    1 
 10:03:00     61 (0482)  Janni Axelsson               87   14748 D18     11    1 
 10:34:00    766         Emmeli Axmalm                94  352252 D12     26    1 
 10:54:00    269         Lars-Göran Axmalm            46   14741 H55     17    1 
 10:16:00     15 (0008)  Camilla Berglund             81  810423 D21     28    1 
 10:02:00    145 (0464)  Joakim Berglund              85  850227 H20      6    1 
  9:40:00    762         Johan Berglund               56  352251 H45     38    1 
 10:18:00    149 (0581)  Patrik Berglund              86   14690 H20      6    1 
 11:13:00    510         Susanne Berglund             54   30695 D50      8    1 
  9:48:00    157 (1026)  Andreas Bernérus             87   29034 H18     16    1 
 10:18:00    758         Christer Bernérus            55   29033 H50     16    1 
 10:12:00    767         Erik Bernérus                90   29035 H16     17    1 
 10:36:00    760         Lovisa Bernérus              94  263505 D12     26    1 
 10:58:00    618         Amilia Björklund             93  405539 D12     26    1 
 10:04:00    289         Anders Björklund             57   14656 H45     38    1 
 10:17:00    229         Roland Brandshage            38   14727 H65     18    1 
 10:54:00    128 (0367)  Markus Båth                  79   12555 H21     28    1 
 10:19:00    763         Mattias Bååth                68   14676 H35     19    1 
 10:37:00    500         Lotta Börjesson              48   14738 D55     18    1 
 10:35:00    470         Anne-Marie Carlsson          36   14731 D65     11    1 
 10:23:00    221         Sten Carlsson                32   14722 H70     15    1 
 10:39:00    264         Hans Carlstedt               46   14742 H55     17    1 
 10:49:00    504         Ulla Carlstedt               49   14652 D55     18    1 
 10:24:00    328         Pär Claesson                 62   14662 H40     24    1 
 10:05:00    212         Leif Edsand                  34   14723 H70     15    1 
 10:55:00    306         Martin Eickhoff              58  405542 H45     38    1 
 10:16:00    419         Patrik Eickhoff              92  263503 H14     27    1 
 10:25:00    496         Marianne Faxén               48   13991 D55     18    1 
 11:12:00    134         Vidar Faxén                  84   14277 H21     28    1 
 10:28:00     19 (0085)  Yvonne Fjordside             70  700417 D21     28    1 
 10:00:00    765         Anna Henriksson              98  247957 IN       5    2 
 10:00:00    764         Lina Henriksson              94  247938 U3       7    2 
 10:12:00     64 (0486)  Hanna Hultman                87   14683 D18     11    1 
 10:57:00    339         Hans Hultman                 62   14666 H40     24    1 
 10:07:00    245         Bengt Johansson              41   14735 H60     21    1 
 10:49:00    482         Marianne Johansson           42   14737 D60      9    1 
 11:04:00    354         Stefan Johansson             67   29022 H35     19    1 
 10:14:00    148 (0875)  Joakim Järphag               86  405537 H20      6    1 
 11:05:00    506         Monica Knutsson              52   14646 D50      8    1 
 10:34:00    344         Thomas Kullander             69   10049 H35     19    1 
 10:32:00    769         Erika Lindqvist              93  352253 D12     26    1 
  9:37:00    768         Mats Lindqvist               58  405577 H45     38    1 
 10:18:00    770         Oskar Lindqvist              96  226964 H10     18    2 
 10:32:00    168 (0785)  Joakim Millegård             87  212058 H18     16    1 
 10:06:00    146 (0055)  Marcus Millegård             85  302429 H20      6    1 
 10:30:00    540         Agneta Nordholm              66   14714 D35      6    1 
 10:49:00    349         Henrik Nordholm              67   14691 H35     19    1 
 10:33:00    121 (0200)  Martin Pettersson            74   14703 H21     28    1 
  9:55:00      8 (0810)  Hanna Rangert                74   28624 D21     28    1 
 10:00:00    661         Agnes Spånér                 98  302425 IN       5    2 
 11:19:00    314         Anders Spåner                57   14659 H45     38    1 
 11:18:00    628         Filippa Spånér               94  302426 D12     26    1 
 10:12:00    603         Frida Strandberg             92  405545 D14     14    1 
 10:10:00    491         Ingalill Svensson            48   14654 D55     18    1 
 10:34:00    542         Christina Südhoff            70   14671 D35      6    1 
 10:53:00    241         Nils-Olof Thorsell           37   14732 H65     18    1 
 10:01:00     10 (0101)  Frida Wallström              76   11333 D21     28    1 
 10:43:00    347 (1024)  Nichlas Wallström            68   14704 H35     19    1 
 10:42:00    184         Arvid Wedlin                 89   14725 H16     17    1 
 10:43:00     24         Charlotte Wedlin             80  264597 D21     28    1 
 10:45:00    281         Johan Wedlin                 55  405538 H50     16    1 
 10:00:00    666         Lasse Williamsson            72  226952 Ö9       1    1 
 10:15:00    115 (0370)  Kalle Wrane                  69   14707 H21     28    1 
 11:09:00    274         Lars Österberg               48   14647 H55     17    1 
 10:58:00    352         Erik Österlin                70  263501 H35     19    1 



277   6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb SWE 

  9:43:00    774         Gunnar Aronsson              25   14766 H80      8    1 
 10:31:00    424         Johan Attfors                91  260906 H14     27    1 
 11:12:00    625         Madeleine Attfors            93  264535 D12     26    1 
 10:45:00    335         Thomas Attfors               61   14660 H40     24    1 
 11:03:00    131 (0703)  Per-Åke Bastestad            76   11012 H21     28    1 
 10:16:00    293         Christer Bergagård           58   14773 H45     38    1 
 10:01:00    414         Johan Bergagård              91  352261 H14     27    1 
 10:16:00     82         Josefin Bergagård            90   14792 D16     18    1 
 11:00:00    524         Lisbeth Bergagård            60   14783 D45     13    1 
 10:41:00    237         Lennart Bernhed              37  260914 H65     18    1 
 10:57:00    486         Lisbeth Bernhed              41   30143 D60      9    1 
  9:34:00    773         Martin Carlsson              60  352258 H45     38    1 
 10:00:00    320         Maths Carlsson               61  611228 H40     24    1 
  9:40:00    772         Olof Carlsson                91  264505 H14     27    1 
 10:01:00    210         Rolf Forsman                 31   11055 H70     15    1 
 10:10:00    602         Mia Gustafsson               91  226908 D14     14    1 
 10:00:00    643         Stina Gustafsson             94  226901 U3       7    2 
 10:34:00     21         Jessica Haglöf               75  402044 D21     28    1 
 11:07:00    310         Christer Hermansson          58   14796 H45     38    1 
 10:43:00     91         Malin Hermansson             90   14794 D16     18    1 
 10:08:00    532         Pia Hermansson               61   14786 D40     14    1 
 10:50:00    459         Pontus Hermansson            95  264503 H10     18    2 
 10:19:00    219         Åke Hermansson               31   11052 H70     15    1 
 10:33:00    331         Jan Hinder                   65   14774 H40     24    1 
 10:00:00    434         Johan Hinder                 93  352264 H12     24    1 
 10:33:00    277         Stefan Janslätt              53   14771 H50     16    1 
 10:01:00    200         Hugo Krause                  25   11019 H80      8    1 
 10:57:00    285         Jan Kuchler                  51   14770 H50     16    1 
 10:39:00    183         Jonas Larsson                89   11026 H16     17    1 
 11:15:00    511         Karin Larsson                55   11025 D50      8    1 
 10:33:00    262         Roland Larsson               49   11024 H55     17    1 
 10:12:00    324         Björn Lindau                 61  258639 H40     24    1 
 10:46:00    429         Carl Lindau                  92  258638 H14     27    1 
 10:22:00    495         Ann-Kristin Lindegårdh       50   11029 D55     18    1 
 10:24:00    780         Claes Lindegårdh             48   11045 H55     17    1 
 10:40:00    301         Lars Magnusson               59   26163 H45     38    1 
 10:00:00    644         Lina Magnusson               92  302362 U3       7    2 
 10:34:00    451         Sven Magnusson               95  258642 H10     18    2 
 10:45:00    125 (0130)  Jonas Martner                75   11048 H21     28    1 
 10:00:00    160 (0315)  Ola Martner                  87  870208 H18     16    1 
 10:14:00    638         Ylva Mattsson                96  226942 D10     14    2 
 11:03:00    272         Sven-Erik Molander           50   11018 H55     17    1 
 10:20:00    444         Kristian Narbro-Porath       93  302365 H12     24    1 
 10:07:00    771         Kristina Persson             89  260901 D16     18    1 
 10:00:00    665         Jan-Erik Porath              55  258635 Ö4       2    1 
 10:37:00    345 (0840)  Jari Williamsson             69  258641 H35     19    1 
 10:06:00    112 (0522)  Niklas Åberg                 75   11033 H21     28    1 
 10:17:00    250         Thomas Åberg                 45   11032 H60     21    1 
 10:05:00    225         Agne Östensson               36   11016 H65     18    1