DM Långsö 2005-09-04 16:16
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2005

tartnr  Bricka Namn                         År Klass                   Tid    Pl Tvlmärke 


113   3 Avesta OK              SWE 

  2029  214309 Gunnar Eriksson              99 Öppen 4             2:10:15    27          



436  14 Emmaboda Verda OK      SWE 

  2036   29712 Oskar Lindfors               81 Öppen 9             1:11:29     5 B        



201   6 FK Herkules            SWE 

   543   11349 Anna Abrahamsson             67 D35                 1:02:28     2 S        
   454  247981 Erik Abrahamsson             96 H10                 1:00:05    14          
   624  239884 Sara Abrahamsson             93 D12                 1:00:06    16          
   546  247983 Christel Andersson           66 D35 MOTION         ej start                
   433  226990 Gustav Andersson             91 H14                 1:00:58    15          
   613  247970 Johanna Andersson            94 D12                Ej godk.                
   667   11331 Kjell Andersson              56 H45                   54:14     4 G        
   910  226997 Mats Andersson               57 Öppen 7               34:10     3 B        
   670   13287 Ida Andréasson               96 U2                    37:07    11          
   636  227000 Frida Arvidsson              95 D10                 1:06:33    11          
   423  405551 Oskar Arvidsson              92 H14                   47:15     5          
    17   11340 Anna Bengtsson               75 D21                 1:34:30    20          
   909  352276 Sofia Bengtsson              75 Öppen 7               51:44    25          
   529   11326 Anette Bernhed               65 D40                Ej godk.                
   458  355748 Jonatan Bernhed              96 H10                   36:22     8          
   315  264512 Ingemar Bertilsson           57 H45                 1:15:01    27 B        
    95  263544 Josefin Bertilsson           89 D16                   50:01     4          
 50010   11302 Anna Bigsten                    Öppen 7               42:33    13 B        
   270   11307 Arne Bigsten                 47 H55                 1:40:46    12          
   520  247908 Gunilla Carlsson             59 D45                   53:43     7 S        
   443   30151 Amir Chihani                 93 H12                   48:33    12          
   921  258680 Ann Chihani                  99 Öppen 7               38:14     9 B        
   462   11344 Netty Egeröd                 25 D75                 1:07:07     1 G        
  2035  264514 Patrik Fredriksson           64 Öppen 8             1:53:40    30          
   650  239890 Hanna Gawlitza               95 U2                 ej start                
   655  247964 Sofia Gawlitza               98 U1                 ej start                
   663  247945 Anna Hagström                69 Öppen 3            ej start                
   647  239896 Jessica Hagström             94 U2                 ej start                
   783  352277 Karin Helmertz               61 Öppen 4             1:09:03    22          
   441  405546 Niklas Helmertz              93 H12                   31:44     4          
   631  258677 Sofia Helmertz               95 D10                 1:06:55    12          
   784  247929 Sten Helmertz                49 Öppen 4               50:00    12 B        
   381  258687 Erik Hemmendorff             75 H21 MOTION          1:59:38     4 B        
   648   13295 Sara Huhtanen                93 U2                    26:31     5          
   209   11300 Göte Höglund                 29 H75                j fullf.                
   450  263547 Johan Höglund                96 H10                   44:33    10          
    26  352272 Laila B Höglund              62 D21                 1:09:41     4 S        
   463   11308 Marianne Höglund             33 D70                   43:48     1 G        
   448   11343 Robin Höglund                93 H12                   29:40     3          
   348   16944 Jonas Höijer                 69 H35                 1:24:14    12 S        
   785   13049 Kent Johansson                  Öppen 4               50:42    16          
   619  352266 Paula Jungbjer               94 D12                 1:04:48    18          
   668  247907 Natalie Kadir                96 U1                    33:24     5          
   979  404230 Åsa Karlsson                 73 Öppen 3             1:25:33     3 B        
   232   11348 Lars Lagerstedt              39 H65                 1:37:46    15          
   645   13293 Fredrik Lind                 96 U2                    55:20    13          
   658   13294 Mikael Lind                  98 INSKOLNING            Godk.                
    86   11316 Lina Lindqvist               89 D16                   45:40     2          
   382  239874 Roger Lundin                 71 H21 MOTION         ej start                
  2053  247987 Ted Lystig                      Öppen 6             1:53:24     7          
   629   22696 Hanna Magnusson              94 D12                   44:00     9          
   182   11345 Hugo Magnusson               89 H16                   49:39     6          
   298   11346 Johan Magnusson              58 H45                 1:21:52    32          
   118  354391 Jonas Nilsson                72 H21                Ej godk.                
   186   11320 Fredrik Norell               89 H16                   48:10     4          
   507   11319 Maria Norell                 51 D50                   50:15     3 B        
   276   11318 Yngve Norell                 52 H50                   46:08     2 G        
   662   13298 Jan Persson                  70 Öppen 2               49:35     1 B        
   649  247965 Johanna Persson              96 U2                    28:42     6          
   438  247995 Lucas Persson                93 H12                   48:56    13          
   971   13095 Anna Rydström                   Öppen 5             1:34:26    15          
   646  247994 Ella Samuelsson              95 U2                    23:25     4          
   446  247943 Lukas Samuelsson             93 H12                   57:34    18          
   908   11310 Anna-Maria Sandberg          84 Öppen 7             1:03:50    31          
   485  226999 Christina Schedwin           44 D60                   42:31     1 G        
   608  263546 Julia Schneider              91 D14                Ej godk.                
   290   26164 Karl Schneider               57 H45                Ej godk.                
  2054  247953 Sandy Schreyer                  Öppen 5             1:09:51     8          
  2018   14128 Daniel Siverbo               99 Öppen 6             1:36:10     5          
   914   13099 Erika Skärberg               99 INSKOLNING            Godk.                
   189  263521 Niclas Ståhl                 90 H16                ej start                
   307   26167 Magnus Uppström              59 H45                 1:08:57    20 S        
   326   11313 Ragnar Uppström              64 H40                   59:07     8 S        
  2011   13034 Anna Wendel                     INSKOLNING            Godk.                
   673  258679 Johan Wendel                 94 H12                 1:26:15    21          
  2010   13033 Malin Wendel                    INSKOLNING            Godk.                
   674   13288 Alvina Westling              94 U2                 ej start                
   436  263549 Emil Wide                    93 H12                 1:03:08    19          
   337   26162 Magnus Wide                  62 H40                   58:58     7 S        
   545  226920 Marie Wide                   66 D35 MOTION          1:53:22     2 B        
   599   26161 Sofia Wide                   91 D14                 1:10:03     9          
   669  247901 Carina Wiström               57 D45 MOTION          1:11:39     1 S        
   671  258686 Marcus Vogel                 96 U2                    32:17     9          
   672  302449 Simon Vogel                  93 H12                   33:36     5          



258   6 Frölunda OL            SWE 

   327   11589 Bernt Berndtsson             65 H40                 1:28:52    18          
   247  407267 Anders Björnberg             45 H60                 1:03:52    11 B        
   651  248202 Freja Björnberg              95 U2                 ej start                
   477   11072 Barbro Blom                  38 D65                   45:31     4 S        
   214   11578 Rolf Blom                    32 H70                 1:01:13     7 S        
   985   13064 Margareta Blomquist             Öppen 2             1:04:52     4 B        
   228   11085 Arne Fredholm                37 H65                Ej godk.                
   480   11086 Ulla Fredholm                43 D60                 1:27:47     7          
   260   11583 Lars Fredriksson             41 H60                 1:29:29    18          
  2002   13069 Magnus Fredriksson              Öppen 2             1:40:44     9          
   338   30547 Bengt Grewin                 63 H40                 1:07:54    14 S        
   240   26185 Magne Hagström               40 H65                   47:40     1 G        
   620  405552 Lisa Hüls                    94 D12                 1:02:18    17          
  2026   11579 Göran Högberg                39 Öppen 5             1:06:39     7          
  2014   11595 Jan Johansson                73 Öppen 9             1:18:45     8          
  2013   11594 Stefan Johansson             70 Öppen 9            Ej godk.                
   234   11581 Jan Kjellström               39 H65                 1:14:10    12          
   502   14290 Margareta Lindberg           46 D55                 1:16:05    10          
    20   11079 Lena Max                     80 D21                 1:35:14    21          
   202   11577 Gunnar Nilsson               22 H80                 1:19:47     7          
    59   29048 Elena Orrlöv                 88 D18                 1:28:26     8          
   641  248262 Frida Rehnberg               94 U3                 ej start                
   428  407282 Daniel Vedin                 92 H14                Ej godk.                



177   4 Gotlands Bro OK        SWE 

  2041   18003 Markus Gardelius             99 Öppen 8             1:12:32    21          
  2040   18004 David Hägg                      Öppen 8               52:21     7 B        
   953   18302 Cajsa Mårtensson             50 Öppen 4               50:19    13          



187  20 Gällstads IF           SWE 

   931   33537 Bo Hjalmarsson               45 Öppen 8             1:12:16    20          



289   6 Göteborg-Majorna OK    SWE 

    23   14051 Stina Ahlnér                 75 D21                 1:37:42    22          
  2045   29056 Michael Andersson            59 Öppen 7               50:41    23          
   329   14059 Ulf Andersson                61 H40                   52:58     4 G        
  2022  247937 Tomas Arvidsson              66 Öppen 5             1:25:20    12          
   132   14005 Anders Axenborg              77 H21                 1:34:52     2 G        
   779   14015 Inga-Lisa Axenborg           47 D55                   58:23     3 S        
   296   14143 Ingemar Björkman             56 H45                   54:55     5 G        
   109  811028 Per-Åke Bligård              00 H21                 1:48:37    15 S        
    90   14047 Annika Blomberg              89 D16                   46:45     3          
   317  226941 Calle Blomberg               59 H45 MOTION         Ej godk.                
   547   14073 Catarina Blomberg            61 D35 MOTION          1:29:02     1 S        
   600   14087 Johanna Blomberg             91 D14                Ej godk.                
   213   11002 Jonny Blomqvist              31 H70                   54:14     3 G        
   208   14008 Bengt Borg                   26 H75                   52:46     4 S        
   325  302414 Christer Borg                63 H40                ej start                
   427  352280 Elias Borgelsson             91 H14                Ej godk.                
   630  352279 Elsa Borgelsson              93 D12                ej start                
   517   14081 Anneli Brander               56 D45                   50:54     5 S        
   508   14001 Ing-Marie Brander-Strand     52 D50                   34:33     1 G        
     9  501067 Helen Bridle                 79 D21                 1:08:13     2 G        
   677   11004 Björn Broman                 31 H70                ej start                
   472   11979 Gudrun Broman                39 D65                   39:30     2 G        
   292   26191 Sven Börjeson                60 H45                 1:01:38    12 S        
   539  260924 Lena Carlsson                65 D40                   40:49     3 G        
   222  260920 Gösta Cederin                34 H70                 1:05:51    11 S        
   980   14118 Stig Dahlgren                45 Öppen 8             1:35:07    28          
   972  302412 Lovisa Eckermark             94 Öppen 1            Ej godk.                
   975   30110 Rolf Eckermark               57 Öppen 7               42:29    12 B        
   974  405583 Viola Eckermark              97 INSKOLNING            Godk.                
   536   14080 Annie Edvardsen              62 D40                 1:04:30    10          
   288   10040 Asgeir Edvardsen             58 H45                   52:19     3 G        
   417   14084 Egil Edvardsen               92 H14                   41:04     3          
    81   14082 Kristin Edvardsen            90 D16                ej start                
   239  302408 Sune Erikers                 40 H65                Ej godk.                
   776  262394 Håkan Eriksson               69 H35                 1:09:54     2 G        
   544   14134 Liselotte Falk               67 D35                ej start                
   530   30194 Anne Farbrot                 61 D40                   47:09     6 S        
   305   30195 Mats Farbrot                 59 H45                   59:03     8 S        
   243   14065 Lars-Erik Gadde              45 H60                 1:07:36    13          
   206   11003 Ture Gunnarsson              28 H75                   38:54     1 G        
   680   29059 Pär Gustavsson               61 H40                   52:13     3 G        
   353   14117 Claes Hagstrand              67 H35                 1:17:01     9 S        
   775  209834 Joakim Hermansson            01 H35                 1:13:34     6 G        
   261   14054 Bo Holmberg                  49 H55                 1:15:27    11          
    32   14011 Sara Holmberg                81 D21                 1:31:54    18 B        
   123   15002 Anders Höije                 80 H21                 2:06:50    20 S        
   983   14119 Febe Jacobsson               54 Öppen 4               50:31    14          
   355  352282 Gunnar Jansson               61 H35 MOTION          1:32:29     1 S        
   525  606060 Elsi-Brith Jodal             43 D45 MOTION         ej start                
   126   14246 Andreas J Johansson          80 H21                 1:44:38    12 S        
   929   14085 Maria Johansson              74 Öppen 7               35:49     6 B        
    27   27594 Marie-Louise Johansson       77 D21                 1:15:02     8 S        
   340   14071 Björn Karlsson               63 H40                Ej godk.                
   541  239836 Lotta Kronlid                00 D35                 1:03:43     3 S        
   336  260943 Andrew Lago                  61 H40                 1:01:11    11 S        
    18  239814 Elisabet Larsson             00 D21                 1:21:13    12 S        
   777  263960 Jörgen Ljungberg             70 H35                 1:34:11    14 S        
   113   37325 Jonas Lundberg               74 H21                 2:12:37    21 B        
   789  209812 Joakim Lundkvist                Öppen 4               58:04    18          
   788   14061 Elisabeth Lundqvist          38 Öppen 4             1:16:05    24          
   787  302393 Lars Anders Lundqvist        38 Öppen 7             1:00:26    29          
   465   14037 Vera Lång                    32 D70                 1:36:38     4          
    14   37145 Sofia Malmqvist              76 D21                 1:29:21    17 B        
  2005   14145 Kerstin Martinsson           54 Öppen 7               46:31    20          
   432   30104 Mikael Martinsson            91 H14                Ej godk.                
  2006   14146 Sven-Olof Martinsson         49 Öppen 7               43:02    15 B        
  2009   44342 Patrick Mcgrail                 Öppen 9             1:04:51     3 B        
   119  239809 Nicolai Nielsen              00 H21                 1:35:14     4 G        
   309   14044 Bengt Nilsson                57 H45                 1:05:07    17 S        
   313   14050 Lars Norén                   59 H45                 1:02:02    13 S        
   227   14028 Ingvar Ottosson              40 H65                 1:29:11    14          
   110  352284 Jakob Physant                78 H21                 2:04:57    18 S        
   493   14043 Elisabeth Rosén              47 D55                 1:00:16     4 S        
   256   14024 Kenneth Rosén                44 H60                   55:05     4 S        
   439  239846 Viktor Runnby                93 H12                   38:35     6          
   332   30198 Per Sander                   63 H40                   53:09     5 G        
   116   14111 Kristoffer Sideby            72 H21                 1:46:14    14 S        
   271   14010 Claes-Göran Strand           48 H55                   46:37     1 G        
   169  870101 Johan Strand                 87 H18                   56:40     1 G        
    63  881223 Lina Strand                  88 D18                   57:31     2 G        
   609   14108 Elin Strandhagen             91 D14                ej start                
   523   14106 Elisabeth Strandhagen        60 D45                   43:07     1 G        
   280   14107 Mats Strandhagen             55 H50                   53:04     3 S        
   129   14007 Fredrik Sturesson            72 H21                 1:44:10    10 S        
   679   13276 Sören Sturesson              70 H35                 1:10:40     4 G        
  2000   14002 Ulf Sundin                   58 H45                 1:13:03    23 B        
   321  260921 Odd Wallum                   64 H40                ej start                
   249  260919 Acke Wåhlander               45 H60                ej start                
   343   11061 Anders Yngström              66 H35                 1:10:02     3 G        
   656  226930 Gustav Yngström              98 U1                    23:18     1          
   452  247935 Viktor Yngström              95 H10                   38:51     9          
   533  260915 Malin Årebäck                65 D40                   40:46     2 G        



190   6 Göteborgs SK           SWE 

   302  258688 Torbjörn Almgren             59 H45                 1:13:48    26 B        
   682   13291 Linnea Hjortmarker           93 U2                    29:35     7          
   683   13292 Sebastian Hjortmarker        96 U1                    29:42     4          
   903   14170 Svante Johansson             77 Öppen 7               45:00    18 B        
   902   14173 Kristina Jungbjer            67 Öppen 7               37:50     8 B        
   957   14155 Rune Jungbjer                   Öppen 4               42:18     4 B        
   684   14176 Filip Leman                  96 U1                    36:30     6          
   635   14175 Lovisa Leman                 95 D10                   28:04     3          
  2030   14156 Bengt Mohlin                 44 Öppen 5             1:22:52    10          
   318   14153 Leif Nilsson                 43 H45 MOTION          1:28:06     2 B        
   681   13300 Staffan Strandell            95 H10                 1:01:11    15          
  2037   14160 Daniel Torstensson           87 Öppen 4               37:11     1 B        
  2038   14177 Lars Torstensson             60 Öppen 4               41:57     3 B        
   901   14178 Magnus Wall                  99 Öppen 4               38:51     2 B        



190   6 Göteborgs Spårvägars G SWE 

   251  243127 Percy Carlsson                  H60                Ej godk.                
   218   13999 Erik Johansson                  H70                 1:10:26    14 S        
   527  243721 Monica Swärd                    D45 MOTION         Ej godk.                



900     Haldens SK             NOR 

 50001  751539 Mats Haldin                     Öppen 9               56:57     1 B        



200  13 Helsingborgs SOK       SWE 

   915   17932 Lotta Lewis-Jonsson          82 Öppen 8               59:12    10 B        



245   6 IF Marin Väst          SWE 

  2028   14187 Erik Ahlquist                83 Öppen 7               35:27     4 B        
  2020   13985 Kerstin Ahlquist             49 Öppen 4               49:38    11 B        
  2027   30133 Per Ahlquist                 51 Öppen 4               42:53     5 B        
   791   14182 Bengt Dellming               49 Öppen 7               42:36    14 B        
   489   14190 Eva Dellming                 46 D55                 1:27:20    11          
    30   13987 Maria Dellming               77 D21                 1:37:49    23          
   291  264510 Jan Fonselius                56 H45                 1:52:20    35          
    87   30138 Ylva Fonselius               90 D16                 1:08:38    13          
   606   30134 Clara Garmer                 92 D14                   53:58     6          
   597   30135 Emma Garmer                  91 D14                   42:04     1          
   316  302386 Hans Garmer                  59 H45                 1:02:39    14 S        
   941   14183 Anders Jonsson               77 Öppen 8               54:34     8 B        
    12   13988 Linda Martinsson             78 D21                 1:28:03    16 B        
   943   14185 Klas Pettersson              82 Öppen 8               50:46     4 B        
  2019   13986 Margareta Pettersson         50 Öppen 4               49:35    10 B        
   601   30137 Hanna Westerberg             91 D14                   55:39     7          



336   7 IF Rigor               SWE 

  2034  352914 Peter Boberg                 83 Öppen 8            Ej godk.                
   924  242299 Erik Toftered                62 Öppen 9             1:41:08    15          
   782   44069 Helén Toftered               93 U3                 ej start                
   659  242233 Jonas Toftered               98 INSKOLNING         ej start                
   927   25059 Nils-Eric Toftered           37 Öppen 4               47:09     7 B        
   781  352906 Ulrika Toftered              95 U2                    37:02    10          
   926   25058 Vera Toftered                36 Öppen 4               47:38     8 B        



225   6 IFK Göteborg           SWE 

   201   13951 Åke Andersson                21 H80                   38:22     1 G        
   911   36375 Johanna Asp                  72 Öppen 7               34:01     1 B        
   111  989898 Thomas Asp                   66 H21                 1:35:02     3 G        
   114  770312 Claus Bloch                  77 H21                 1:43:00     9 G        
   694   13960 Bjarne Bäcklund              68 H35                 1:07:18     1 G        
   127  721027 Martin Claesson              72 H21                 1:36:25     5 G        
   907   36359 Gunnel Dahlström             54 Öppen 3             1:10:38     1 B        
   130  830000 Henrik Eliasson              83 H21                 1:37:19     7 G        
   124  811222 Erik Engstrand               81 H21                Ej godk.                
   282   14225 Kent Eriksson                51 H50                 1:00:18     7 S        
   535   13968 Britt Flakberg               64 D40                   46:08     5 S        
   946   13956 Cecilia Flakberg             72 Öppen 7               54:55    27          
   334   13955 Per Flakberg                 62 H40                   50:03     1 G        
   323  354399 Stefan Gustafsson            60 H40                 1:03:09    13 S        
   693  202305 Nils Gustavsson              67 H35                Ej godk.                
   120   14238 Joakim Hederskog             83 H21                 1:44:10    10 S        
   912   18649 Tobias Holmqvist             75 Öppen 8               51:47     6 B        
    22  264528 Maria Holmstrand             79 D21                 1:15:04     9 S        
   278  878421 Bo Håkansson                 53 H50                   53:37     4 S        
   117   18855 Andreas Johansson            84 H21                ej start                
   695   13961 Ann-Charlotte Johansson      64 D40                   45:02     4 S        
   133  866866 Johan Greger Larsson         76 H21                ej start                
   107  730820 Martin Larsson               73 H21                 1:33:27     1 G        
   255   14209 Ingemar Lindblom             44 H60                 1:01:00     8 S        
   350  202025 Mads Mikkelsen               70 H35                 1:38:07    16 B        
    31   14414 Karolina Norin               81 D21                 1:21:36    13 S        
     6  404247 Mia Norrgrann                79 D21                 1:09:26     3 S        
    13   29317 Annica Påhlstorp             79 D21                 1:14:11     6 S        
   934   14199 Per Robertson                42 Öppen 4               50:32    15          
   965   14196 Kjell Ryberg                 50 Öppen 7               47:48    21          
  2021   14127 Kristian Siverbo             99 Öppen 6             1:08:15     1 B        
   790   29947 Christoffer Smeds            80 Öppen 8               49:59     3 B        
   938    4957 Joost Tallonen                  Öppen 9             1:12:22     6 B        
   286  259022 Henrik Undeland              54 H50                   44:00     1 G        
  2042  202309 Cecilia Underland               Öppen 2             1:01:35     3 B        



192  14 IK Hakarpspojkarna     SWE 

   808   13048 Martin Holgersson               Öppen 6             1:12:08     2 B        



379   6 IK Stern               SWE 

   494  247961 Eva Blomström                50 D55                 1:08:49     8 B        
   963   13040 Annika Börjesson                Öppen 5             1:13:46     9          
   108   13997 Fredrik Eliasson             82 H21                 2:05:31    19 S        
   687  260926 Mattias Eliasson             90 H16                Ej godk.                
  2033  247959 Anna Erixon                  96 Öppen 1               32:13     6          
  2031  247917 Elvira Erixon                96 Öppen 1               26:16     4 B        
   466   14284 Eva Falk                     32 D70                Ej godk.                
  2024   13073 Carl Frisenstam                 Öppen 2             2:10:09    11          
  2023   13089 Erik Frisenstam                 Öppen 2             2:10:11    12          
   513  302390 Lena From                    58 D45                   44:12     2 G        
   966   14282 Bernhard Greter              87 Öppen 8             1:20:49    26          
   970   14295 Frauke Greter                56 Öppen 4             1:34:06    25          
   967   14268 Joachim Greter               48 Öppen 8             1:43:25    29          
   969   14305 Sabine Greter                86 Öppen 1            Ej godk.                
   474   14285 Ingvor Hjertqvist            37 D65                 1:06:19    11          
   217   11099 Leif Hjertqvist              34 H70                   55:12     5 G        
   925  260925 Erika Huveröd                76 Öppen 5            Ej godk.                
  2039  260932 Christian Hüls               97 Öppen 7             1:07:14    33          
   503   14289 Ann-Britt Johansson          46 D55                 1:02:31     5 S        
   248   14264 Hans Johansson               42 H60                 1:11:13    15          
   519   14294 Silke Klick                  59 D45                   50:40     4 S        
   481   14287 Ulla Lindhe                  42 D60                   46:35     2 G        
   268   11006 Lars Mathiasson              47 H55                Ej godk.                
   284  260931 Anders Mohlin                51 H50                ej start                
   460  260933 Anton Mohlin                 95 H10                 1:03:12    16          
   526  258695 Britt Mohlin                 55 D45 MOTION          1:17:12     2 S        
   918  302392 Per Pilerot                  53 Öppen 5            Ej godk.                
   203   14256 Arne Sandström               21 H80                 1:26:56     8          
   686   14257 Joel Slättmyr                19 H80                 1:03:17     5          



429   6 IK Uven                SWE 

   233   14333 Ingemar Alfredsson           37 H65                   49:38     3 G        
   692   13285 Birger Andersson             90 U4                    49:16     1          
   521   14316 Helen Axelsson               58 D45                   57:09     8 S        
   977   14315 Jan Axelsson                 54 Öppen 7               46:11    19          
   512   14380 Karin Axelsson               51 D50                   51:22     5 B        
   976   14317 Linda Axelsson               83 Öppen 7               36:02     7 B        
   939   14369 Erland Berg                  51 Öppen 8             1:12:58    22          
   936   14368 Marie Berg                   54 Öppen 7             1:04:34    32          
   171  880526 Anders Bergman               88 H18                Ej godk.                
   440  258662 Anton Blom                   94 H12                   44:56    10          
   383  258663 Ingemar Blom                 67 H21 MOTION          1:51:54     3 B        
   471   14326 Gunnel Börjesson             38 D65                   44:19     3 S        
   311   30178 Henrik Carlsson              57 H45                 1:11:38    21 S        
   937   30171 Ulf Elmqvist                 53 Öppen 8             1:10:32    18          
   159   14374 Alexander Glaerum            88 H18                ej start                
   488   14330 Inga Gustavsson              46 D55                 1:09:06     9 B        
   341  264565 Leif Hagman                  63 H40                 1:25:39    17          
   598  247920 Susanna Hagman               91 D14                ej start                
   223   14328 Carl-Henrik Hallberg         32 H70                 1:03:41     9 S        
   478   14327 Inger Hallberg               37 D65                   53:42     7 B        
   162   14371 Anton Hemlin                 88 H18                 1:15:54     8 S        
   181   14372 Jonas Hemlin                 90 H16                 1:03:32    12          
   623   30179 Klara Hemlin                 94 D12                   42:45     7          
   188   14345 Erik Håkansson               89 H16                   55:35     9          
   294   14343 Gunnar Håkansson             58 H45                ej start                
   303   14334 Göran Håkansson              57 H45                 1:31:05    34          
   923   14344 Kristina Håkansson           99 Öppen 5             1:23:50    11          
   515   14337 Lena Håkansson               58 D45                 1:14:00     9          
   244   14309 Karl-Axel Johansson          42 H60                 1:00:37     7 S        
   492   14373 Rosa Johansson               47 D55                Ej godk.                
   607   30146 Johanna Lindström            91 D14                   51:46     5          
   501  264587 Monia Lindström              50 D55                Ej godk.                
     7  264578 Åsa Lindström                76 D21                 1:26:34    15 S        
   166   14323 Petter Mattsson              88 H18                 1:27:27    10          
   266   14320 Stanley Mattsson             50 H55                   54:16     4 S        
   689   14361 Lennart Olsson               43 H60                 1:07:26    12          
   207   14313 Gösta Pettersson             29 H75                   40:58     2 G        
   467   14356 Maj-Britt Pettersson         33 D70                 1:30:38     3          
   497   11311 Ingrid Rex Wallström         46 D55                   57:43     2 S        
   930   13060 Per Rosén                       Öppen 9             1:05:50     4 B        
   956   14348 Steffen Rosén                47 Öppen 7               44:52    17 B        
   538  234646 Carina Rudolfsson            62 D40                   52:04     7 S        
   257   14332 Bengt-Rune Wallström         45 H60                Ej godk.                
    88  258646 Lisa Weimann                 89 D16                   56:59     8          



900     Klubblös                   

  2008  800529 Rie Christensson                Öppen 9             1:32:22    14          
   792   11224 Jimmy Ehnberg                76 Öppen 6             1:51:05     6          
  2047  409726 Jenny Förander               73 Öppen 4             1:05:37    21          
   968   13090 Ulf Jonsson                     Öppen 9             1:22:20    10          
   928   13036 Lennart Karlsson                Öppen 5             1:04:43     6          
   959   13070 Daniel Lundell                  Öppen 5             1:29:05    13          
   794   13097 Johan Lövsund                   Öppen 9             1:16:20     7          
 50015   13031 Lars Nyström                    Öppen 5             1:00:25     4          
   973   13053 Stefan Olsson                   Öppen 8             1:15:20    23          
   793   13050 Tobias Persson               99 Öppen 6             1:31:26     4          
  2046  247599 Henrik Sennelöv                 Öppen 7               35:30     5 B        
  2048  246030 Stina Sjölin                    INSKOLNING         ej start                
   954   13037 Anders Skarholt                 Öppen 9               57:46     2 B        



266   6 Kungälvs OK            SWE 

   226   14504 Andre Alexandersson          38 H65                   50:53     4 G        
   699   14531 Sofia Andreasson             95 D10                   29:25     4          
   528   14521 Anna Asplund                 65 D40                ej start                
   614   14526 Julia Asplund                94 D12                 1:14:35    20          
   418   14523 Simon Asplund                92 H14                ej start                
   342   14522 Staffan Asplund              62 H40                 1:19:18    16          
   479   14433 Ann-Britt Björkman           42 D60                 1:02:26     6 B        
   330  214319 Leif Einarsson               65 H40                ej start                
    16   14397 Kristin Ekdala               71 D21                ej start                
   346   14396 Martin Ekdala                67 H35                 1:36:46    15 B        
   633  214328 Danielle Fröstad             95 D10                   29:32     5          
   951  214350 Benjamin Gabrielsson            Öppen 1               43:02     9          
   955   13102 Ulf Gabrielsson                 Öppen 4             1:04:08    20          
   801   14418 Jan Granäng                  75 Öppen 8               49:32     2 B        
   469   14439 Gull-Britt Grönberg          39 D65                   48:24     5 S        
   238   14498 Algot Hansson                40 H65                   50:56     5 G        
   705  214335 Emma Havner                  98 U1                 ej start                
   704   14527 Sara Havner                  95 U2                 ej start                
   211   14443 Åke Hogedal                  35 H70                 1:06:16    12 S        
   697   14394 Björn Holmer                 43 H60                 1:10:22    14          
   706   14495 Andreas Håkansson            89 H16                   45:53     3          
   164   14488 Emil Johansson               88 H18                 1:33:52    11          
   490   14387 Eva Johansson                50 D55                ej start                
   205   14403 Nils Johansson               30 H75                   41:53     3 G        
   800   14445 Stefan Johansson             73 Öppen 9             1:23:44    11          
   701  214333 Jacob Lundin                 81 H21 MOTION          1:42:38     2 B        
   147   14534 Björn Nilsson                86 H20                ej start                
   297   14460 Claes Nilsson                57 H45                   57:43     7 G        
   700   13289 Daniela Nilsson              95 D10                   31:30     6          
   185   30899 Johan Nilsson                89 H16                   49:12     5          
   534   14461 Marina Nilsson               61 D40                 1:00:48     9          
   351   14410 Martin Nilsson               66 H35                 1:20:06    10 S        
   267  214223 Olle Olofsson                49 H55                ej start                
   220   14434 Lennart Olsson               34 H70                   51:48     1 G        
   698   14440 Ulf Pettersson               54 H50                Ej godk.                
   814   13044 Sven-Olof Påhlsson              Öppen 2            Ej godk.                
   703   13290 Klara Pålsson                95 D10                   43:52     8          
   483   14421 Lilian Samuelsson            44 D60                   57:31     5 S        
   795   14530 Lyuba Shtykova               76 Öppen 8             1:04:25    14          
   984   14412 Kjell Sjunnesson             48 Öppen 7               39:58    11 B        
     5   14486 Frida Steen                  80 D21                 1:26:22    14 S        
   476   14437 Eivor Steen-Olsson           37 D65                   36:58     1 G        
    25   14419 Susanne Svensson             77 D21                 1:48:08    24          
   473   14448 Barbro Vallin                38 D65                   49:30     6 S        
   216   14435 Roland Wentzel               35 H70                 1:04:15    10 S        
   435  214326 Daniel Zachrisson            94 H12                 1:04:54    20          
   652  214327 Filip Zachrisson             97 U2                    23:02     3          
   664  214348 Teres Zachrisson             73 Öppen 4             1:01:44    19          



275   6 Lerums SOK             SWE 

    57   14565 Jenny Adolfsson              88 D18                ej start                
   713   14560 Olle Adolfsson               47 H55                   49:30     2 G        
   464   14579 Evelyn Alexandersson         32 D70                 1:05:46     2 B        
   932   13065 William Alexandersson           INSKOLNING            Godk.                
   312   30156 Lars-Erik Andersson          58 H45                 1:13:10    24 B        
   165  263515 Karl Ask                     88 H18                 1:46:27    12          
   279  263517 Tor Ask                      54 H50                 1:08:36    10          
   717   13284 Frida Bilén                  94 U3                    52:00     3          
   653   13281 Gustav Blide                 93 U2                    22:58     2          
   905   14557 Stellan Bondesson            73 Öppen 8             1:05:01    15          
   215   14582 Alban Carlbom                35 H70                 1:07:18    13 S        
   721  247989 Albin Casparsson             93 H12                   56:43    17          
   531  352241 Britt-Marie Coxner           61 D40                Ej godk.                
   421  352237 Max Coxner                   92 H14                   51:58    11          
   626  355754 Mina Coxner                  94 D12                   41:07     5          
   161   30170 Jens Dahlstrand              88 H18                 1:13:09     7 S        
   715   14569 Börge Djerf                  25 H80                 1:00:30     4          
   810   13043 Emma Djerf                      Öppen 1               36:25     8          
   709   13283 Hanna Djerf                  95 D10                   43:38     7          
   809   13042 Klara Djerf                     Öppen 1               35:15     7          
   640  263513 Fredrik Edhborg              90 U4                  1:01:06     2          
   733  263514 Erik Eikeland                89 H16                   49:49     7          
   732  355768 Hanna Eikeland               97 U2                    32:11     8          
   730  355757 Johan Eikeland               93 H12                   53:14    15          
   731  239870 Kerstin Eikeland             58 D45                ej start                
   964   13085 Erik Einarsson                  Öppen 9             1:27:23    12          
   707   14226 Hanna Eriksson               95 D10                   45:16    10          
    96  302401 Johanna Estving              89 D16                   45:06     1          
   283  302380 Jörgen Estving               52 H50                 1:32:30    12          
   431  263519 Gustav Glansén               92 H14                 1:03:09    16          
   287   14543 Ingemar Gunnarsson           53 H50                 1:03:47     8 B        
   170   30161 Jacob Gunnarsson             88 H18                 2:00:16    14          
   442  239827 Johan Gunnarsson             93 H12                   28:48     2          
   187  302400 Anders Hedberg               90 H16                   40:38     1          
   616  355774 Helena Hedberg               94 D12                Ej godk.                
   537  405578 Katarina Hedberg             65 D40                   57:50     8 B        
   605  302402 Malin Hedberg                92 D14                   55:54     8          
   719  239869 Patrik Hedenström            93 H12                Ej godk.                
   720  239828 Tom Hedenström               91 H14                   51:35    10          
    58   14549 Hanna Jansson                87 D18                 1:15:18     7 S        
   710  239892 Linnéa Jansson               93 D12                ej start                
   712   14571 Stefan Jansson               58 H45                 1:00:06    10 S        
   416  239857 Markus Junkers               91 H14                 1:08:36    19          
   447  247931 Tim Junkers                  93 H12                   51:17    14          
   273   14553 Mats Kågeson                 48 H55                   56:36     5 S        
   263  302383 Lars Leijon                  48 H55                ej start                
   922   13100 Thomas Lidin                 70 Öppen 2               53:11     2 B        
   708   13282 Viktoria Lidin               96 U1                    28:22     3          
   224   14574 Per-Hugo Lundgren            38 H65                   55:55     8 S        
   437  247968 Rasmus Lygner                94 H12                   39:59     8          
   204   14539 Bertil Malmborg              25 H80                 1:11:11     6          
   461   14567 Maj-Britt Malmborg           28 D75                 1:14:26     2 G        
    83  302382 Josefine Malmgren            90 D16                ej start                
   426  302404 Joel Nilsson                 92 H14                 1:18:17    20          
    92  263511 Lovisa Nilsson               90 D16                   50:21     5          
   514  239830 Maria Olsson                 59 D45                Ej godk.                
   726  258675 Cecilia Palm                 65 D40                Ej godk.                
   716  258669 Jonathan Pettersson          91 H14                   48:13     6          
   725  239841 Leo Pettersson               91 H14                ej start                
   724  239847 Rickard Pettersson           93 H12                ej start                
   718  239821 Mattias Rydström             91 H14                   51:16     9          
   948   14561 Leif Savenäs                 38 Öppen 5             1:32:37    14          
   728  239835 Gustaf Sparrevik             95 H10                Ej godk.                
   727   30162 Johan Sparrevik              91 H14                   50:48     8          
   299  352243 Bertil Thomas                58 H45                 1:06:54    18 S        
   180  352236 Daniel Thomas                90 H16                   59:52    10          
   962   13075 Jakob Thomas                    Öppen 2             1:57:16    10          
   499   14570 Birgit Tisell                46 D55                 1:02:46     6 S        
   253   14559 Conny Tisell                 43 H60                 1:14:17    16          
   729  247960 Magnus Trouvé Raa            95 H10                   27:45     5          
   230  239803 Stig Wallin                  40 H65                 1:22:17    13          
   456  262196 Arvid Våg                    95 H10                   30:51     7          
   322  262197 Lars-Johan Våg               65 H40                 1:02:15    12 S        
   236   14541 Laszlo Vörös                 37 H65                   54:19     7 S        
   723  260947 Bengt Ziegler                58 H45                 1:17:05    29 B        
   158  880602 Charley Ziegler              88 H18                 1:10:36     6 S        



280  23 Linköpings OK          SWE 

  2012  207265 Olof Gardell                    Öppen 8               47:17     1 B        



325   3 Långshyttans AIK OK    SWE 

   917  262691 Emma Green                   83 Öppen 8               54:37     9 B        



102   6 OK Alehof              SWE 

   642  408884 Emil Andersson               94 U3                  1:15:00     5          
   621  405197 Elin Blick                   94 D12                   39:54     3          
   425  408885 Johan Blick                  92 H14                Ej godk.                
   242   11508 Bengt Börjesson              44 H60                   56:08     5 S        
   945  231206 Cecilia Börjesson               Öppen 7             1:11:36    34          
    93   11511 Malin Börjesson              89 D16                ej start                
   445   14474 Joakim Eliasson              93 H12                   28:03     1          
    84   11572 Maria Eliasson               89 D16                 1:05:02    12          
   163   11571 Mikael Eliasson              87 H18                   57:00     2 G        
   453  244824 Colin Fransson-Lee           95 H10                   29:14     6          
   657  248908 Douglas Fransson-Lee         98 U1                    25:07     2          
   660   13296 Oliver Fransson-Lee          00 INSKOLNING            Godk.                
   735   11509 Ellinor Johansson            70 D35                 1:06:41     4 S        
   634  354182 Sofia Johansson              95 D10                ej start                
   420  217237 Emil Karlsson                92 H14                 1:04:59    17          
   639  408887 Tilda Karlsson               95 D10                   24:34     1          
   738  246010 Rasmus Larsson               94 H12                   48:31    11          
   167   36906 David Modig                  88 H18                 1:16:09     9 S        
   449  264344 Karl Modig                   95 H10                   25:02     4          
    89   36926 Therese Modig                90 D16                 1:03:58    11          
    47   11541 Lotta Nilsson                85 D20                 1:01:26     2 S        
   172   11542 Mattias Nilsson              88 H18                 1:08:06     5 S        
   736   13297 Louise Paulsson              94 U2                 ej start                
   610  244812 Elsa Pedersen                94 D12                   51:01    12          
    80   26155 Sara Pedersen                89 D16                 1:00:43    10          
   737   26156 Björn Pehrsson               89 H16                Ej godk.                
   415   26154 John Persson                 91 H14                   34:20     1          
   122   11553 Truls Persson                81 H21                 1:45:53    13 S        
    60   36944 Marie Rönngård               88 D18                 1:30:31     9          
   430  246276 Albin Thunberg               92 H14                   52:19    12          
   457  241514 Jonas Thunberg               95 H10                ej start                
   487   11564 Birgitta Tollesson           45 D60                   54:24     4 S        



248  13 OK Kompassen           SWE 

   982   13032 Eva Fägerskjöld                 Öppen 4             1:57:03    26          



272   6 OK Landehof            SWE 

    55   14622 Kristin Ander                88 D18                 1:07:21     5 S        
   739   14630 Bertil Axbom                 56 H45                 1:18:04    31          
   144   14631 Victor Axbom                 86 H20                 1:25:52     3 S        
   231  202441 Ragnar Bewert                38 H65                 1:04:30    11 S        
   919  212502 Anna Carlström               71 Öppen 8             1:11:09    19          
   259   14593 Lennart Carlström            43 H60                   42:19     1 G        
   275   30120 Lars-Olof Dahlberg           48 H55                Ej godk.                
   920   30113 Lars Eckermark               60 Öppen 7               34:08     2 B        
  2050   13093 Doris Eliasson                  Öppen 2             1:37:22     8          
   252   14594 Lars Finbom                  42 H60                   44:12     2 G        
   981   13094 Lars Hallin                     Öppen 9             1:20:57     9          
   468   14614 Lillemor Hallin              40 D65                 1:02:01    10          
    62   30119 Elin Hamrefors               87 D18                 1:05:37     4 S        
   498   14635 Lizzie Hansen                48 D55                 1:03:22     7 S        
   751   30126 Emil Hugoh                   92 H14                   53:44    13          
   749  405569 Hans Hugoh                   59 H45                 1:12:05    22 S        
   750   30121 Linus Hugoh                  94 H12                Ej godk.                
   807   38266 Bertil Johansson             31 Öppen 4               57:17    17          
   384   14641 Henrik Johansson             80 H21 MOTION          1:22:08     1 S        
   265   14624 Jan-Olof Johansson           47 H55                 1:03:17     9 S        
  2049  231343 John Johnsson                   Öppen 5             1:45:21    16          
   935  242297 Lars-Ove Karlsson               Öppen 7               43:45    16 B        
   747  242281 Tobias Karlsson              95 H10                   24:31     3          
   904  212537 Bengt Kvarnström             57 Öppen 6             1:31:07     3          
   741  405572 Jens Kvarnström              89 H16                 1:10:17    13          
   740   30125 Anders Larsson               55 H50                   56:35     6 S        
   522  212527 Eva Britta Lidström          55 D45                ej start                
    65   14601 Johanna Lidström             88 D18                 1:07:51     6 S        
    46   14600 Linnea Lidström              86 D20                   52:29     1 G        
    29   14632 Liselott Nordgren            72 D21                ej start                
   304  212554 Göran Olesund                59 H45                 1:13:13    25 B        
   190  405562 Hampus Olesund               89 H16                   41:14     2          
   604  405563 Julia Olesund                91 D14                   46:13     3          
   484   14595 Birgitta Parkner             43 D60                 1:33:57     8          
   742  405565 Erika Perleroth              96 U2                    21:41     1          
   753  405567 Jakob Perleroth              94 H12                   39:39     7          
   752  405566 Louise Perleroth             92 D14                   44:11     2          
   475   14612 Inga Persson                 40 D65                   56:02     8          
    56   14616 Helena Strand                87 D18                   56:52     1 G        
   744   14618 Krister Strand               53 H50                   54:28     5 S        
 50000  229500 Felicia Stuhlhofer           95 D12                   41:23     6          
   812  242212 Göran Stuhlhofer             99 Öppen 8             1:07:00    16          
   799   30114 Bengt-Ove Torstensson        50 Öppen 7             1:12:03    35          
    45   14643 Julia Torstensson            86 D20                 1:02:55     3 S        
   746  212503 Filip Wadsten                96 H10                   22:30     2          
   246  242277 Gunnar Vallin                44 H60                   56:16     6 S        



128  20 OK Orinto              SWE 

  2016   13074 Artur Karlsson                  Öppen 1               47:33    12          
  2017   13084 Erik Karlsson                   Öppen 1               47:32    11          
   942   30508 Christina Wernersson         49 Öppen 2             1:30:23     7          
   940   19119 Conny Wernersson             47 Öppen 7               54:23    26          



900     Rannebergen                

  2043   13083 Erik Linder                     Öppen 1             1:04:16    13          
  2044   13078 Oskar Linder                    Öppen 1             1:06:26    14          
   960   13039 Calle Oldenbeck                 Öppen 1               23:31     1 B        
  2052   13063 Calle Oldenbäck                 Öppen 2             2:44:25    14          
   958   13038 Annes Salkovic                  Öppen 1               23:33     2 B        
  2051   13058 Annes Salkovic                  Öppen 2             2:44:22    13          
  2025   13035 Paulin Tenlad                   Öppen 3             2:27:09     4          
  2032   13088 David Wigforss                  Öppen 3             1:25:11     2 B        



358   6 Sjövalla FK            SWE 

   778  247913 Frida Björklund              93 D12                 1:11:48    19          
   978  239894 Håkan Björklund              64 Öppen 5               56:48     3          
   422  263527 Gustaf Ehlersson             92 H14                 1:08:12    18          
   308  263530 Tor Ehlersson                59 H45                 1:22:13    33          
   802   11375 Hampus Eriksson              49 Öppen 8             1:09:51    17          
   803   11376 Lena Eriksson                56 Öppen 8             1:20:12    25          
   235   11360 Bernt Fredriksson            39 H65                 1:00:00    10 S        
   622  258621 Fanny Fredriksson            94 D12                   45:07    10          
   961  258622 Jan Fredriksson              61 Öppen 5               47:49     2 B        
   949   11371 Claes Green                  43 Öppen 8             1:19:30    24          
   947   11370 Inger Green                  44 Öppen 7             1:00:50    30          
   505   11005 Solveig Hedenblom            53 D50                   50:17     4 B        
    85   11377 Rebecka Höglund              90 D16                 1:15:04    14          
    94  263525 Anna Larsson                 90 D16                 1:00:37     9          
   319  263523 Lars Larsson                 56 H45 MOTION          1:11:16     1 S        
   516  263524 Lisa Larsson                 59 D45                 1:21:34    10          
   611  226984 Caroline Lövstedt            94 D12                   57:42    15          
   455  226988 Jacob Lövstedt               96 H10                   46:56    12          
  2007  239810 Karina Lövstedt              99 Öppen 1               47:07    10          
   295  239863 Bengt Ottosson               57 H45                 1:04:51    15 S        
   632  302357 Erica Pettersson             95 D10                   26:35     2          
   254   11354 Jukka Rankanen               45 H60                 1:02:54    10 B        
   754  247986 Jan Rydén                    59 H45 MOTION           maxtid                
  2004  239801 Hans Svensson                60 Öppen 4               47:08     6 B        
    11   11350 Ida Svensson                 83 D21                Ej godk.                
   509   11373 Eva Thörnblom                51 D50                Ej godk.                
   654  226987 Elin Wahlgren                96 U2                    40:32    12          
   617  226957 Linnea Wahlgren              94 D12                   36:35     1          
   757  302411 Anna Wallin                  94 D12                   43:54     8          
   756  302353 Clara Wallin                 96 D10                ej start                
   755  260940 Ulf Wallin                   60 H45                   51:31     2 G        
   333   11362 Hans Wedberg                 62 H40                Ej godk.                
   627  239816 Klara Åhsberg-Ottosson       93 D12                   57:40    14          



397   6 Sävedalens AIK         SWE 

    28  750915 Emma Andersson               75 D21                 1:10:00     5 S        
   258   14746 Anders Axelsson              45 H60                   54:54     3 S        
   518   14747 Gunilla Axelsson             57 D45                   48:12     3 G        
    61   14748 Janni Axelsson               87 D18                 1:03:36     3 S        
   766   13101 Emmeli Axmalm                94 D12                 1:30:07    21          
   805   14649 Hanna Axmalm                 70 Öppen 5             1:01:14     5          
   806  247942 Jasmine Axmalm               97 INSKOLNING            Godk.                
   269   14741 Lars-Göran Axmalm            46 H55                 1:02:26     8 S        
    15  810423 Camilla Berglund             81 D21                 1:01:30     1 G        
   145  850227 Joakim Berglund              85 H20                 1:20:41     2 S        
   762  352251 Johan Berglund               56 H45                 1:00:06    10 S        
   149  860609 Patrik Berglund              86 H20                Ej godk.                
   510   30695 Susanne Berglund             54 D50                Ej godk.                
   157   29034 Andreas Bernérus             87 H18                 1:56:03    13          
   758   29033 Christer Bernérus            55 H50                 1:37:03    13          
   767   29035 Erik Bernérus                90 H16                   59:56    11          
   760  263505 Lovisa Bernérus              94 D12                 1:37:08    22          
   618  405539 Amilia Björklund             93 D12                   40:24     4          
   289   14656 Anders Björklund             57 H45                 1:07:37    19 S        
   797  247928 Arvid Björklund              96 Öppen 1               27:29     5 B        
   229   14727 Roland Brandshage            38 H65                   59:23     9 S        
   128   12555 Markus Båth                  79 H21                ej start                
   763   14676 Mattias Bååth                68 H35                 1:28:13    13 S        
   500   14738 Lotta Börjesson              48 D55                Ej godk.                
   470   14731 Anne-Marie Carlsson          36 D65                   57:22     9          
   221   14722 Sten Carlsson                32 H70                 1:01:31     8 S        
   264   14742 Hans Carlstedt               46 H55                 1:10:56    10 B        
   504   14652 Ulla Carlstedt               49 D55                   47:17     1 G        
   798  212586 Amanda Claesson              94 Öppen 1               24:05     3 B        
   328   14662 Pär Claesson                 62 H40                   58:19     6 S        
   212   14723 Leif Edsand                  34 H70                   54:21     4 G        
   306  405542 Martin Eickhoff              58 H45                 1:16:34    28 B        
   419  263503 Patrik Eickhoff              92 H14                   43:23     4          
   496   13991 Marianne Faxén               48 D55                ej start                
   134   14277 Vidar Faxén                  84 H21                 2:26:18    22          
    19  700417 Yvonne Fjordside             70 D21                 1:14:12     7 S        
  2001   14720 Sofia Gustafson              81 Öppen 8               51:09     5 B        
   765  247957 Anna Henriksson              98 INSKOLNING            Godk.                
   764  247938 Lina Henriksson              94 U3                    47:44     2          
    64   14683 Hanna Hultman                87 D18                ej start                
   339   14666 Hans Hultman                 62 H40                ej start                
   245   14735 Bengt Johansson              41 H60                 1:01:48     9 B        
   913   29438 Karin Johansson              75 Öppen 7               49:41    22          
   482   14737 Marianne Johansson           42 D60                Ej godk.                
   354   29022 Stefan Johansson             67 H35                 1:16:11     7 S        
   148  405537 Joakim Järphag               86 H20                Ej godk.                
   506   14646 Monica Knutsson              52 D50                   48:23     2 S        
   344   10049 Thomas Kullander             69 H35                 1:12:34     5 G        
   769  352253 Erika Lindqvist              93 D12                   52:42    13          
   768  405577 Mats Lindqvist               58 H45                   51:02     1 G        
   770  226964 Oskar Lindqvist              96 H10                   20:06     1          
   168  212058 Joakim Millegård             87 H18                 1:07:07     4 S        
   146  302429 Marcus Millegård             85 H20                 1:11:54     1 G        
   952  354638 Maria Munter                 66 Öppen 8             1:00:11    12 B        
   950   14751 Arvid Munther                32 Öppen 7               59:14    28          
   540   14714 Agneta Nordholm              66 D35                   55:06     1 G        
   349   14691 Henrik Nordholm              67 H35                 1:16:54     8 S        
   933  226951 Benny Orsenmark              56 Öppen 6            Ej godk.                
   121   14703 Martin Pettersson            74 H21                 1:41:17     8 G        
     8   28624 Hanna Rangert                74 D21                 1:19:46    11 S        
   661  302425 Agnes Spånér                 98 INSKOLNING            Godk.                
   314   14659 Anders Spåner                57 H45                   59:03     8 S        
   628  302426 Filippa Spånér               94 D12                   46:14    11          
   603  405545 Frida Strandberg             92 D14                ej start                
   491   14654 Ingalill Svensson            48 D55                 1:28:36    12          
   542   14671 Christina Südhoff            70 D35                ej start                
  2015  405544 Johannes Südhoff             69 Öppen 8             1:22:52    27          
   241   14732 Nils-Olof Thorsell           37 H65                Ej godk.                
   944  212039 Desiré Wallström             80 Öppen 7               38:22    10 B        
    10   11333 Frida Wallström              76 D21                 1:17:30    10 S        
   347   14704 Nichlas Wallström            68 H35                ej start                
   184   14725 Arvid Wedlin                 89 H16                   52:14     8          
    24  264597 Charlotte Wedlin             80 D21                ej start                
   281  405538 Johan Wedlin                 55 H50                 1:18:16    11          
   666  226952 Lasse Williamsson            72 Öppen 9             1:27:48    13          
   115   14707 Kalle Wrane                  69 H21                 1:51:52    16 S        
   274   14647 Lars Österberg               48 H55                   53:38     3 S        
   352  263501 Erik Österlin                70 H35                Ej godk.                



409  23 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK   SWE 

  2003   18894 Lina Samor                   81 Öppen 8               59:59    11 B        



277   6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb  SWE 

   774   14766 Gunnar Aronsson              25 H80                   55:13     2 B        
   424  260906 Johan Attfors                91 H14                   56:23    14          
   625  264535 Madeleine Attfors            93 D12                   38:50     2          
   335   14660 Thomas Attfors               61 H40                 1:00:16    10 S        
   131   11012 Per-Åke Bastestad            76 H21                ej start                
   293   14773 Christer Bergagård           58 H45                 1:05:04    16 S        
   414  352261 Johan Bergagård              91 H14                   34:58     2          
    82   14792 Josefin Bergagård            90 D16                   52:35     6          
   524   14783 Lisbeth Bergagård            60 D45                   53:19     6 S        
   237  260914 Lennart Bernhed              37 H65                   47:54     2 G        
   486   30143 Lisbeth Bernhed              41 D60                   51:20     3 S        
   796  258690 Birgitta Carlsson            63 Öppen 4             1:10:56    23          
   773  352258 Martin Carlsson              60 H45                 1:54:48    36          
   320  611228 Maths Carlsson               61 H40                   50:55     2 G        
   772  264505 Olof Carlsson                91 H14                   50:36     7          
   210   11055 Rolf Forsman                 31 H70                   57:03     6 G        
   602  226908 Mia Gustafsson               91 D14                   48:50     4          
   643  226901 Stina Gustafsson             94 U3                    52:13     4          
   813  226935 Ulla-Karin Gustafsson        55 Öppen 2             1:10:05     5          
    21  402044 Jessica Haglöf               75 D21                 1:32:13    19 B        
   310   14796 Christer Hermansson          58 H45                   57:41     6 G        
    91   14794 Malin Hermansson             90 D16                   53:17     7          
   532   14786 Pia Hermansson               61 D40                   38:12     1 G        
   459  264503 Pontus Hermansson            95 H10                   44:40    11          
   219   11052 Åke Hermansson               31 H70                   53:27     2 G        
   331   14774 Jan Hinder                   65 H40                   59:37     9 S        
   434  352264 Johan Hinder                 93 H12                   40:02     9          
   277   14771 Stefan Janslätt              53 H50                 1:07:08     9          
   200   11019 Hugo Krause                  25 H80                   56:54     3 B        
   285   14770 Jan Kuchler                  51 H50                Ej godk.                
   183   11026 Jonas Larsson                89 H16                ej start                
   511   11025 Karin Larsson                55 D50                 1:14:40     6          
   262   11024 Roland Larsson               49 H55                   57:33     6 S        
   324  258639 Björn Lindau                 61 H40                 1:15:19    15 B        
   429  258638 Carl Lindau                  92 H14                Ej godk.                
   906  226939 Ellika Lindau                61 Öppen 2             1:17:09     6          
   495   11029 Ann-Kristin Lindegårdh       50 D55                Ej godk.                
   780   11045 Claes Lindegårdh             48 H55                Ej godk.                
   301   26163 Lars Magnusson               59 H45                 1:17:43    30 B        
   644  302362 Lina Magnusson               92 U3                    40:37     1          
   451  258642 Sven Magnusson               95 H10                   51:03    13          
   125   11048 Jonas Martner                75 H21                 1:36:55     6 G        
   160  870208 Ola Martner                  87 H18                 1:01:30     3 G        
   811   13098 Bengt Matsson                62 Öppen 5               41:35     1 B        
   638  226942 Ylva Mattsson                96 D10                   44:16     9          
   272   11018 Sven-Erik Molander           50 H55                 1:00:20     7 S        
   444  302365 Kristian Narbro-Porath       93 H12                   53:21    16          
   771  260901 Kristina Persson             89 D16                Ej godk.                
   786  260903 Lars Persson                 57 Öppen 7               51:07    24          
   665  258635 Jan-Erik Porath              55 Öppen 4               48:43     9 B        
   345  258641 Jari Williamsson             69 H35                 1:23:59    11 S        
   112   11033 Niklas Åberg                 75 H21                 1:55:15    17 S        
   250   11032 Thomas Åberg                 45 H60                 1:20:08    17          
   225   11016 Agne Östensson               36 H65                   53:48     6 S        



127   2 Åmåls OK               SWE 

   916  262527 Karolina Källstrand          82 Öppen 8             1:03:25    13