Öppna Ultra Lång KMlö 2005-11-19 14:50
SPORTident sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2005

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



1 Herrar  (17)           19000 m                                        
                                                      1(32)    2(33)    3(34)    4(35)    5(36)    6(37)    7(38)    8(39)    9(40)   10(41)   11(42)   12(44)   13(45)   14(43) 
                                                          M                                                                                                                      

     1       3 Nicolai Nielsen             2:01:30     1:36     5:21    21:36    27:34    35:26    42:31    43:51    51:06  1:00:22  1:04:48  1:21:39  1:34:59  1:48:17  2:00:36 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     1:36     3:45    16:15     5:58     7:52     7:05     1:20     7:15     9:16     4:26    16:51    13:20    13:18    12:19 
                                                    2:01:30                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:54                                                                                                                      
     2       2 Anders Axenborg             2:09:11     1:37     5:18    22:01    28:09    36:16    43:54    45:12    52:55  1:02:55  1:07:48  1:24:32  1:38:52  1:53:33  2:08:07 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     1:37     3:41    16:43     6:08     8:07     7:38     1:18     7:43    10:00     4:53    16:44    14:20    14:41    14:34 
                                                    2:09:11                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:04                                                                                                                      
     3       1 Lennart Bengtsson           2:21:12     1:35     5:24    21:39    28:14    36:31    45:00    46:50    55:16  1:07:31  1:13:35  1:32:37  1:49:04  2:05:38  2:19:54 
               Falkenbergs OK                          1:35     3:49    16:15     6:35     8:17     8:29     1:50     8:26    12:15     6:04    19:02    16:27    16:34    14:16 
                                                    2:21:12                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:18                                                                                                                      
     4     113 Fredrik Sturesson           2:23:54     1:33     5:22    23:17    30:28    39:18    48:26    49:53    58:53  1:09:55  1:18:01  1:35:09  1:51:06  2:07:44  2:22:23 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     1:33     3:49    17:55     7:11     8:50     9:08     1:27     9:00    11:02     8:06    17:08    15:57    16:38    14:39 
                                                    2:23:54                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:31                                                                                                                      
     5      19 Stefan Bengtsson            2:30:55     1:48     5:25    23:23    31:27    40:00    49:07    50:44    59:30  1:11:26  1:17:47  1:37:03  1:54:52  2:12:22  2:29:44 
               OK Alehof                               1:48     3:37    17:58     8:04     8:33     9:07     1:37     8:46    11:56     6:21    19:16    17:49    17:30    17:22 
                                                    2:30:55                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:11                                                                                                                      
     6      15 Ulrik Nielsen               2:31:36     1:40     5:12    23:25    30:23    39:15    47:22    48:58    57:24  1:10:35  1:17:51  1:37:09  1:54:33  2:12:32  2:30:30 
               Aalborg OK                              1:40     3:32    18:13     6:58     8:52     8:07     1:36     8:26    13:11     7:16    19:18    17:24    17:59    17:58 
                                                    2:31:36                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:06                                                                                                                      
     7      17 Fredrik Karlsson            2:32:08     1:44     5:40    23:27    30:43    39:52    48:33    50:14    59:31  1:11:15  1:18:02  1:37:05  1:54:28  2:13:28  2:30:50 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     1:44     3:56    17:47     7:16     9:09     8:41     1:41     9:17    11:44     6:47    19:03    17:23    19:00    17:22 
                                                    2:32:08                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:18                                                                                                                      
     8      12 Jonas Hogedal               2:40:46     1:53     5:26    23:22    30:25    39:23    47:41    49:17    58:42  1:10:18  1:18:06  1:36:42  1:54:44  2:16:33  2:39:11 
               Vänersborgs SK                          1:53     3:33    17:56     7:03     8:58     8:18     1:36     9:25    11:36     7:48    18:36    18:02    21:49    22:38 
                                                    2:40:46                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:35                                                                                                                      
     9       5 Johnny Hålsjö               2:49:54     1:38     5:29    25:05    32:36    43:04    53:08    54:54  1:04:35  1:17:34  1:24:00  1:45:42  2:05:55  2:26:48  2:48:09 
               OK Alehof                               1:38     3:51    19:36     7:31    10:28    10:04     1:46     9:41    12:59     6:26    21:42    20:13    20:53    21:21 
                                                    2:49:54                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:45                                                                                                                      
    10       7 Mattias Karlsson            2:52:11     1:49     5:49    25:14    32:34    43:05    53:14    54:55  1:04:40  1:17:27  1:24:09  1:45:44  2:05:53  2:26:45  2:50:54 
               OK Alehof                               1:49     4:00    19:25     7:20    10:31    10:09     1:41     9:45    12:47     6:42    21:35    20:09    20:52    24:09 
                                                    2:52:11                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:17                                                                                                                      
    11       6 Anders Lövgärd              2:56:27     1:46     5:46    25:10    32:43    43:02    52:43    54:34  1:04:38  1:17:32  1:24:07  1:49:45  2:12:54  2:34:07  2:55:03 
               OK Alehof                               1:46     4:00    19:24     7:33    10:19     9:41     1:51    10:04    12:54     6:35    25:38    23:09    21:13    20:56 
                                                    2:56:27                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:24                                                                                                                      
    12       4 Jonas Leander               3:08:13     1:43     5:37    25:28    34:12    45:04    55:50    57:31  1:07:00  1:20:35  1:32:41  1:55:38  2:15:04  2:42:20  3:07:04 
               Lerums SOK                              1:43     3:54    19:51     8:44    10:52    10:46     1:41     9:29    13:35    12:06    22:57    19:26    27:16    24:44 
                                                    3:08:13                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:09                                                                                                                      
    13      16 Zoltan Raffai               3:08:16     1:42     5:38    25:29    34:14    45:06    55:54    57:32  1:07:02  1:20:39  1:32:45  1:55:40  2:15:03  2:42:27  3:07:06 
               Klubblös                                1:42     3:56    19:51     8:45    10:52    10:48     1:38     9:30    13:37    12:06    22:55    19:23    27:24    24:39 
                                                    3:08:16                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:10                                                                                                                      
    14      18 Martin Rådbo                3:40:13     1:50     9:34    34:23    43:36    56:19  1:10:16  1:14:50  1:24:39  1:41:20  1:49:39  2:14:42  2:42:38  3:11:09  3:38:54 
               IF Marin Väst                           1:50     7:44    24:49     9:13    12:43    13:57     4:34     9:49    16:41     8:19    25:03    27:56    28:31    27:45 
                                                    3:40:13                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:19                                                                                                                      

            11 Linus Lundström            Ej godk.     1:45     5:42    29:48    38:02    48:57    59:17  1:01:01  1:11:23  1:25:31  1:35:11  2:03:51    -----    -----  2:10:45 
               Söderhamns OK                           1:45     3:57    24:06     8:14    10:55    10:20     1:44    10:22    14:08     9:40    28:40                       6:54 
                                                    2:12:15                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:30                                                                                                                      
            13 Per-Åke Bastestad          Ej godk.     1:51     6:06    29:44    37:59    48:59    59:14  1:01:03  1:11:20  1:25:39  1:35:19  2:03:53    -----    -----  2:10:52 
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   1:51     4:15    23:38     8:15    11:00    10:15     1:49    10:17    14:19     9:40    28:34                       6:59 
                                                    2:12:18                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:26                                                                                                                      
            14 Jonatan Börjesson          Ej godk.     1:39     5:19    23:30    31:22    39:57    48:59    50:37    59:18  1:12:30  1:17:48  1:37:08    -----    -----  1:42:30 
               Hestra IF                               1:39     3:40    18:11     7:52     8:35     9:02     1:38     8:41    13:12     5:18    19:20                       5:22 
                                                    1:43:46                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:16                                                                                                                      



2 Herrar  (23)           14200 m                                        
                                                      1(32)    2(33)    3(34)    4(35)    5(36)    6(37)    7(38)    8(39)    9(40)   10(41)   11(42)   12(43)        M          

     1      28 Mikael Eliasson             1:23:25     1:22     5:06    20:36    26:38    34:25    41:45    43:00    49:56    59:03  1:03:31  1:19:06  1:22:28  1:23:25          
               OK Alehof                               1:22     3:44    15:30     6:02     7:47     7:20     1:15     6:56     9:07     4:28    15:35     3:22     0:57          
     2      30 Mattias Nilsson             1:24:56     1:24     4:44    20:40    26:47    34:16    41:40    42:54    49:49    59:05  1:03:35  1:20:41  1:24:09  1:24:56          
               OK Alehof                               1:24     3:20    15:56     6:07     7:29     7:24     1:14     6:55     9:16     4:30    17:06     3:28     0:47          
     3      21 Johan Strand                1:33:19     1:25     4:42    20:38    27:06    35:37    43:04    44:30    51:59  1:02:27  1:10:11  1:28:30  1:32:24  1:33:19          
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     1:25     3:17    15:56     6:28     8:31     7:27     1:26     7:29    10:28     7:44    18:19     3:54     0:55          
     4      45 Ulf Karlsson                1:46:29     1:23     5:05    24:14    31:54    41:26    50:45    52:23  1:01:09  1:12:52  1:18:47  1:40:21  1:45:23  1:46:29          
               OK Alehof                               1:23     3:42    19:09     7:40     9:32     9:19     1:38     8:46    11:43     5:55    21:34     5:02     1:06          
     5      24 Petter Mattsson             1:49:34     1:28     5:16    24:21    32:01    41:32    51:01    52:40  1:01:49  1:14:15  1:24:10  1:43:43  1:48:40  1:49:34          
               IK Uven                                 1:28     3:48    19:05     7:40     9:31     9:29     1:39     9:09    12:26     9:55    19:33     4:57     0:54          
     6      29 David Modig                 1:49:35     1:29     5:26    26:34    34:13    45:29    54:57    56:32  1:05:54  1:18:19  1:24:04  1:43:56  1:48:30  1:49:35          
               OK Alehof                               1:29     3:57    21:08     7:39    11:16     9:28     1:35     9:22    12:25     5:45    19:52     4:34     1:05          
     7      43 Anders Jonsson              1:50:51     2:11     6:21    25:07    32:55    42:41    52:01    53:42  1:03:11  1:16:27  1:24:38  1:45:06  1:49:23  1:50:51          
               IF Marin Väst                           2:11     4:10    18:46     7:48     9:46     9:20     1:41     9:29    13:16     8:11    20:28     4:17     1:28          
     8      33 Hans Hugoh                  1:55:52     1:58     6:28    26:39    35:10    45:13    55:11    56:52  1:06:38  1:20:43  1:27:23  1:48:55  1:54:34  1:55:52          
               OK Landehof                             1:58     4:30    20:11     8:31    10:03     9:58     1:41     9:46    14:05     6:40    21:32     5:39     1:18          
     9      23 Anton Hemlin                1:58:46     1:40     6:11    25:18    34:21    45:10    54:25    56:06  1:06:33  1:20:17  1:27:28  1:51:36  1:57:40  1:58:46          
               IK Uven                                 1:40     4:31    19:07     9:03    10:49     9:15     1:41    10:27    13:44     7:11    24:08     6:04     1:06          
    10      20 Anders H Johansson          2:02:32 11:56:43     1:06    21:37    30:15    40:37    53:05    54:51  1:05:37  1:23:32  1:32:27  1:54:42  2:01:06  2:02:32          
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                 11:56:43             20:31     8:38    10:22    12:28     1:46    10:46    17:55     8:55    22:15     6:24     1:26          
    11      42 Per Näslund                 2:03:27     1:54     6:25    26:32    35:02    45:18    55:31    57:06  1:06:31  1:20:28  1:27:27  1:51:23  2:01:14  2:03:27          
               OK Landehof                             1:54     4:31    20:07     8:30    10:16    10:13     1:35     9:25    13:57     6:59    23:56     9:51     2:13          
    12      25 Lennart Hålsjö              2:04:58     1:56     6:37    29:00    37:35    49:41  1:00:53  1:02:49  1:14:27  1:29:57  1:37:18  1:59:09  2:03:52  2:04:58          
               OK Alehof                               1:56     4:41    22:23     8:35    12:06    11:12     1:56    11:38    15:30     7:21    21:51     4:43     1:06          
    13      40 Stefan Gustafsson           2:05:13     1:51     6:26    27:30    37:58    49:01    59:22  1:02:51  1:13:33  1:28:28  1:37:39  1:59:11  2:03:55  2:05:13          
               IFK Göteborg                            1:51     4:35    21:04    10:28    11:03    10:21     3:29    10:42    14:55     9:11    21:32     4:44     1:18          
    14      38 Magnus Wallin               2:11:47     1:44     6:18    26:29    35:09    45:23    59:44  1:01:35  1:11:46  1:27:19  1:34:30  2:03:11  2:10:30  2:11:47          
               OK Mark                                 1:44     4:34    20:11     8:40    10:14    14:21     1:51    10:11    15:33     7:11    28:41     7:19     1:17          
    15      27 Björn Pehrsson              2:13:42     1:30     5:49    25:23    34:56    48:40  1:00:47  1:02:27  1:12:04  1:30:56  1:39:57  2:06:55  2:12:31  2:13:42          
               OK Alehof                               1:30     4:19    19:34     9:33    13:44    12:07     1:40     9:37    18:52     9:01    26:58     5:36     1:11          
    16      22 Ulf Sundin                  2:15:20     1:36     6:46    29:21    38:46    50:28  1:01:26  1:03:32  1:14:08  1:31:10  1:38:51  2:07:11  2:14:07  2:15:20          
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     1:36     5:10    22:35     9:25    11:42    10:58     2:06    10:36    17:02     7:41    28:20     6:56     1:13          
    17      26 Thomas Modig                2:18:12     1:49     6:20    29:18    38:40    50:32  1:01:29  1:03:23  1:14:29  1:31:28  1:40:04  2:09:31  2:16:54  2:18:12          
               OK Alehof                               1:49     4:31    22:58     9:22    11:52    10:57     1:54    11:06    16:59     8:36    29:27     7:23     1:18          
    18      44 Bengt Ziegler               2:25:32     2:06     6:48    29:03    38:19    49:43  1:03:40  1:05:32  1:16:28  1:34:43  1:44:25  2:16:43  2:24:03  2:25:32          
               Lerums SOK                              2:06     4:42    22:15     9:16    11:24    13:57     1:52    10:56    18:15     9:42    32:18     7:20     1:29          
    19      36 Jens Kvarnström             2:39:42     1:53     6:31    37:31    47:45  1:00:24  1:14:26  1:16:36  1:27:58  1:47:28  1:56:10  2:30:24  2:38:36  2:39:42          
               OK Landehof                             1:53     4:38    31:00    10:14    12:39    14:02     2:10    11:22    19:30     8:42    34:14     8:12     1:06          
    20      31 Bertil Axbom                2:39:46     1:59     6:33    37:33    47:38  1:00:29  1:14:31  1:16:38  1:27:54  1:46:29  1:55:47  2:30:22  2:38:38  2:39:46          
               OK Landehof                             1:59     4:34    31:00    10:05    12:51    14:02     2:07    11:16    18:35     9:18    34:35     8:16     1:08          
    21      35 Göran Olesund               2:43:04     2:01     6:35    37:38    47:33  1:00:52  1:15:01  1:16:52  1:27:52  1:49:51  1:59:57  2:33:17  2:40:51  2:43:04          
               OK Landehof                             2:01     4:34    31:03     9:55    13:19    14:09     1:51    11:00    21:59    10:06    33:20     7:34     2:13          
    22      37 Bengt Kvarnström            2:43:25     2:03     6:39    37:41    47:53  1:00:47  1:14:45  1:16:51  1:28:39  1:49:58  2:00:04  2:33:33  2:40:58  2:43:25          
               OK Landehof                             2:03     4:36    31:02    10:12    12:54    13:58     2:06    11:48    21:19    10:06    33:29     7:25     2:27          

           115 Engström Johan             Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                   
               OK Landehof                                                                                                                                                       



2 Damer  (8)             14200 m                                        
                                                      1(32)    2(33)    3(34)    4(35)    5(36)    6(37)    7(38)    8(39)    9(40)   10(41)   11(42)   12(43)        M          

     1      47 Linda Martinsson            1:50:59     1:52     6:07    25:00    33:15    43:05    53:17    54:48  1:04:17  1:16:29  1:24:51  1:44:28  1:50:05  1:50:59          
               IF Marin Väst                           1:52     4:15    18:53     8:15     9:50    10:12     1:31     9:29    12:12     8:22    19:37     5:37     0:54          
     2     114 Sofia Gustafson             1:51:18     1:47     6:09    25:08    33:18    43:09    53:08    54:46  1:04:19  1:16:32  1:24:27  1:44:31  1:50:07  1:51:18          
               Sävedalens AIK                          1:47     4:22    18:59     8:10     9:51     9:59     1:38     9:33    12:13     7:55    20:04     5:36     1:11          
     3      53 Emelie Svalin               1:55:31     1:45     6:02    26:25    34:48    45:25    55:33    57:10  1:06:40  1:20:23  1:27:15  1:48:50  1:54:25  1:55:31          
               Vänersborgs SK                          1:45     4:17    20:23     8:23    10:37    10:08     1:37     9:30    13:43     6:52    21:35     5:35     1:06          
     4      49 Anna Lövgärd                2:04:49     2:09     6:51    29:08    38:38    50:23  1:01:20  1:03:11  1:13:53  1:27:17  1:33:15  1:57:53  2:03:47  2:04:49          
               OK Alehof                               2:09     4:42    22:17     9:30    11:45    10:57     1:51    10:42    13:24     5:58    24:38     5:54     1:02          
     5      48 Kristin Olsson              2:18:10     2:05     6:55    29:11    38:43    50:35  1:01:41  1:03:38  1:14:34  1:31:22  1:40:08  2:09:24  2:16:52  2:18:10          
               OK Alehof                               2:05     4:50    22:16     9:32    11:52    11:06     1:57    10:56    16:48     8:46    29:16     7:28     1:18          
     6      50 Lotta Nilsson               2:18:36     2:08     7:00    29:13    38:34    50:39  1:03:45  1:05:38  1:17:53  1:34:37  1:44:32  2:11:34  2:17:30  2:18:36          
               OK Alehof                               2:08     4:52    22:13     9:21    12:05    13:06     1:53    12:15    16:44     9:55    27:02     5:56     1:06          
     7      52 Maria Gustafsson            2:18:40     2:10     7:02    29:15    38:37    50:41  1:03:49  1:05:42  1:17:49  1:34:40  1:44:36  2:11:36  2:17:31  2:18:40          
               OK Älme                                 2:10     4:52    22:13     9:22    12:04    13:08     1:53    12:07    16:51     9:56    27:00     5:55     1:09          
     8      54 Lisa Engström               2:43:01     2:02     7:14    38:08    49:11  1:02:49  1:17:16  1:19:31  1:31:42  1:50:11  1:59:15  2:33:01  2:40:48  2:43:01          
               Lerums SOK                              2:02     5:12    30:54    11:03    13:38    14:27     2:15    12:11    18:29     9:04    33:46     7:47     2:13          



3 Herrar  (26)           10500 m                                        
                                                      1(35)    2(36)    3(37)    4(38)    5(39)    6(40)    7(41)    8(42)    9(43)        M                                     

     1      55 Kristoffer Sideby           1:10:11     5:54    14:33    22:14    23:35    31:04    42:13    48:19  1:04:37  1:09:04  1:10:11                                     
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     5:54     8:39     7:41     1:21     7:29    11:09     6:06    16:18     4:27     1:07                                     
     2      64 John Persson                1:21:50     6:03    15:32    24:04    25:18    33:46    46:06    55:58  1:15:54  1:20:33  1:21:50                                     
               OK Alehof                               6:03     9:29     8:32     1:14     8:28    12:20     9:52    19:56     4:39     1:17                                     
     3      56 Egil Edvardsen              1:23:37     6:06    15:34    23:45    25:14    33:52    46:00    56:13  1:17:26  1:22:26  1:23:37                                     
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     6:06     9:28     8:11     1:29     8:38    12:08    10:13    21:13     5:00     1:11                                     
     4      63 Jack Grönroos               1:24:42     6:42    16:16    25:57    27:40    36:41    50:16    56:09  1:18:25  1:23:26  1:24:42                                     
               OK Alehof                               6:42     9:34     9:41     1:43     9:01    13:35     5:53    22:16     5:01     1:16                                     
     5      75 Kenneth Rosén               1:24:43     7:02    17:33    27:02    28:42    38:02    50:27    56:06  1:18:14  1:23:28  1:24:43                                     
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     7:02    10:31     9:29     1:40     9:20    12:25     5:39    22:08     5:14     1:15                                     
     6     117 Henrik Hvoslef              1:24:54     6:54    17:36    26:55    28:37    38:13    50:22    55:56  1:17:55  1:23:04  1:24:54                                     
               IK Stern                                6:54    10:42     9:19     1:42     9:36    12:09     5:34    21:59     5:09     1:50                                     
     7      58 Albin Andersson             1:24:56     6:04    15:40    24:09    25:39    34:25    46:38    53:09  1:18:02  1:23:01  1:24:56                                     
               Kinnaströms SK                          6:04     9:36     8:29     1:30     8:46    12:13     6:31    24:53     4:59     1:55                                     
     8      77 John Börjesson              1:25:05     6:09    15:38    23:52    25:20    33:48    46:04    56:20  1:18:08  1:23:06  1:25:05                                     
               Hestra IF                               6:09     9:29     8:14     1:28     8:28    12:16    10:16    21:48     4:58     1:59                                     
     9      76 Albin Thunberg              1:25:49     6:16    15:41    23:56    25:31    34:23    46:45    53:23  1:18:17  1:24:39  1:25:49                                     
               OK Alehof                               6:16     9:25     8:15     1:35     8:52    12:22     6:38    24:54     6:22     1:10                                     
    10      68 Erik Wallin                 1:27:43     6:12    15:57    26:04    27:43    37:02    50:18    56:03  1:19:57  1:26:17  1:27:43                                     
               OK Mark                                 6:12     9:45    10:07     1:39     9:19    13:16     5:45    23:54     6:20     1:26                                     
    11     118 Engström Carl               1:32:15     7:12    18:40    28:49    30:37    40:46    58:23  1:04:24  1:26:18  1:31:18  1:32:15                                     
               OK Landehof                             7:12    11:28    10:09     1:48    10:09    17:37     6:01    21:54     5:00     0:57                                     
    12      67 Emil Hugoh                  1:32:16     7:00    18:38    28:47    30:34    40:51    58:21  1:04:22  1:25:48  1:31:20  1:32:16                                     
               OK Landehof                             7:00    11:38    10:09     1:47    10:17    17:30     6:01    21:26     5:32     0:56                                     
    13      74 Per Dalberg                 1:32:28     6:57    17:38    28:24    30:19    40:19    53:10    59:39  1:24:57  1:31:15  1:32:28                                     
               IK Stern                                6:57    10:41    10:46     1:55    10:00    12:51     6:29    25:18     6:18     1:13                                     
    14      79 Emil Karlsson               1:32:38     7:08    17:46    28:22    30:03    40:20    55:11  1:02:53  1:25:20  1:31:25  1:32:38                                     
               OK Alehof                               7:08    10:38    10:36     1:41    10:17    14:51     7:42    22:27     6:05     1:13                                     
    15      62 Olle Sandell                1:32:51     7:04    17:41    27:22    29:09    39:21    53:13    59:50  1:25:04  1:31:27  1:32:51                                     
               OK Kullingshof                          7:04    10:37     9:41     1:47    10:12    13:52     6:37    25:14     6:23     1:24                                     
    16      65 Johan Blick                 1:32:58     7:11    17:47    27:59    30:05    40:23    55:17  1:02:55  1:25:23  1:31:41  1:32:58                                     
               OK Alehof                               7:11    10:36    10:12     2:06    10:18    14:54     7:38    22:28     6:18     1:17                                     
    17      72 Christer Borg               1:33:46    11:10    20:37    29:27    31:15    42:33    56:53  1:03:03  1:26:51  1:32:30  1:33:46                                     
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                    11:10     9:27     8:50     1:48    11:18    14:20     6:10    23:48     5:39     1:16                                     
    18      66 Tore Pettersson             1:35:24     7:13    18:06    28:07    30:21    40:34    56:29  1:03:15  1:27:24  1:34:09  1:35:24                                     
               OK Gipen                                7:13    10:53    10:01     2:14    10:13    15:55     6:46    24:09     6:45     1:15                                     
    19      61 Johan Sparrevik             1:39:51     6:52    17:35    27:05    28:44    38:07    50:33    56:17  1:33:20  1:38:43  1:39:51                                     
               Lerums SOK                              6:52    10:43     9:30     1:39     9:23    12:26     5:44    37:03     5:23     1:08                                     
    20     116 Larsson Lars                1:41:50     8:17    18:09    29:35    31:27    41:40    57:37  1:04:31  1:34:29  1:40:41  1:41:50                                     
               OK Alehof                               8:17     9:52    11:26     1:52    10:13    15:57     6:54    29:58     6:12     1:09                                     
    21      73 Dan Börjesson               1:48:36     6:34    17:14    27:07    28:50    39:11    55:10  1:02:56  1:38:09  1:47:21  1:48:36                                     
               Hestra IF                               6:34    10:40     9:53     1:43    10:21    15:59     7:46    35:13     9:12     1:15                                     
    22      57 Acke Wåhlander              1:49:07     7:59    19:35    29:52    31:49    43:40  1:00:25  1:08:58  1:38:06  1:47:28  1:49:07                                     
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     7:59    11:36    10:17     1:57    11:51    16:45     8:33    29:08     9:22     1:39                                     
    23      78 Björn Engström              1:50:44     7:40    20:03    31:10    33:07    44:00  1:00:21  1:09:14  1:43:14  1:49:29  1:50:44                                     
               Lerums SOK                              7:40    12:23    11:07     1:57    10:53    16:21     8:53    34:00     6:15     1:15                                     
    24      71 Sven-Erik Molander          1:56:18     7:25    18:51    35:06    37:16    48:37  1:04:46  1:14:46  1:48:30  1:54:42  1:56:18                                     
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   7:25    11:26    16:15     2:10    11:21    16:09    10:00    33:44     6:12     1:36                                     
    25      70 Gunnar Persson              2:06:52     7:17    22:16    34:46    36:59    49:14  1:07:06  1:20:48  1:57:06  2:05:16  2:06:52                                     
               Svanesunds GOIF                         7:17    14:59    12:30     2:13    12:15    17:52    13:42    36:18     8:10     1:36                                     
    26      59 Jörgen Estving              2:08:55     9:43    23:46    39:22    41:40    54:03  1:14:04  1:23:04  1:57:23  2:07:30  2:08:55                                     
               Lerums SOK                              9:43    14:03    15:36     2:18    12:23    20:01     9:00    34:19    10:07     1:25                                     



3 Damer  (6)             10500 m                                        
                                                      1(35)    2(36)    3(37)    4(38)    5(39)    6(40)    7(41)    8(42)    9(43)        M                                     

     1      80 Laila B Höglund             1:24:50     6:45    16:10    26:07    27:45    36:44    49:11    55:36  1:17:53  1:22:54  1:24:50                                     
               FK Herkules                             6:45     9:25     9:57     1:38     8:59    12:27     6:25    22:17     5:01     1:56                                     
     2      81 Johanna Estving             1:33:37     7:15    18:24    28:17    30:14    40:26    54:53  1:01:41  1:25:58  1:32:22  1:33:37                                     
               Lerums SOK                              7:15    11:09     9:53     1:57    10:12    14:27     6:48    24:17     6:24     1:15                                     
     3      84 Tina Rundström              1:33:56     7:09    17:49    28:27    30:23    40:24    54:57  1:01:48  1:26:03  1:32:38  1:33:56                                     
               OK Landehof                             7:09    10:40    10:38     1:56    10:01    14:33     6:51    24:15     6:35     1:18                                     
     4      82 Ellinor Johansson           1:52:21     8:16    21:26    33:56    36:16    48:21  1:05:15  1:14:25  1:44:21  1:50:57  1:52:21                                     
               OK Alehof                               8:16    13:10    12:30     2:20    12:05    16:54     9:10    29:56     6:36     1:24                                     
     5      83 Therese Modig               1:56:21     8:18    21:35    34:01    36:17    48:22  1:05:22  1:14:33  1:47:52  1:54:53  1:56:21                                     
               OK Alehof                               8:18    13:17    12:26     2:16    12:05    17:00     9:11    33:19     7:01     1:28                                     
     6      85 Caroline Näslund            2:15:46     8:35    22:41    45:26    47:49  1:00:49  1:20:50  1:29:48  2:02:38  2:13:51  2:15:46                                     
               OK Landehof                             8:35    14:06    22:45     2:23    13:00    20:01     8:58    32:50    11:13     1:55                                     



4 Herrar  (7)            7300 m                                         
                                                      1(37)    2(38)    3(39)    4(40)    5(41)    6(42)    7(43)        M                                                       

     1      89 Joakim Eliasson             1:07:48     3:41     5:05    13:49    27:33    33:17    57:58  1:06:24  1:07:48                                                       
               OK Alehof                               3:41     1:24     8:44    13:44     5:44    24:41     8:26     1:24                                                       
     2      91 Linus Hugoh                 1:12:19     4:18     5:55    16:11    32:54    43:10  1:05:44  1:11:22  1:12:19                                                       
               OK Landehof                             4:18     1:37    10:16    16:43    10:16    22:34     5:38     0:57                                                       
     3      90 Rasmus Larsson              1:19:54     4:13     5:58    17:07    35:15    42:57  1:10:58  1:18:33  1:19:54                                                       
               OK Alehof                               4:13     1:45    11:09    18:08     7:42    28:01     7:35     1:21                                                       
     4     109 åke hermansson              1:43:16     5:54     9:19    26:29    47:11    57:11  1:32:51  1:41:20  1:43:16                                                       
               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                   5:54     3:25    17:10    20:42    10:00    35:40     8:29     1:56                                                       
     5      92 Totte Holm                  1:53:58     5:18     7:58    23:18    51:28  1:04:35  1:41:20  1:52:36  1:53:58                                                       
               OK Räven                                5:18     2:40    15:20    28:10    13:07    36:45    11:16     1:22                                                       
     6      87 Roger Lindblad              1:55:02     1:00     4:34    21:08    49:30  1:03:56  1:43:42  1:53:16  1:55:02                                                       
               OK Alehof                               1:00     3:34    16:34    28:22    14:26    39:46     9:34     1:46                                                       
     7      88 Rikard Lindblad             2:56:38     1:48     5:31    24:43  1:14:49  1:45:57  2:37:37  2:54:17  2:56:38                                                       
               OK Alehof                               1:48     3:43    19:12    50:06    31:08    51:40    16:40     2:21                                                       



4 Damer  (17)            7300 m                                         
                                                      1(37)    2(38)    3(39)    4(40)    5(41)    6(42)    7(43)        M                                                       

     1      93 Ing-Marie Brander-Stra      1:04:36     3:27     5:16    14:49    29:35    35:41    58:36  1:03:27  1:04:36                                                       
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     3:27     1:49     9:33    14:46     6:06    22:55     4:51     1:09                                                       
     2     108 Amilia Björklund            1:04:45     4:16     5:42    14:32    29:21    35:50    58:11  1:03:33  1:04:45                                                       
               Sävedalens AIK                          4:16     1:26     8:50    14:49     6:29    22:21     5:22     1:12                                                       
     3      94 Ann-Marie Holmström         1:04:46     4:03     5:46    16:07    30:24    36:01    58:09  1:03:30  1:04:46                                                       
               IK Gandvik                              4:03     1:43    10:21    14:17     5:37    22:08     5:21     1:16                                                       
     4     105 Elin Blick                  1:12:45     4:25     6:07    16:26    32:49    41:39  1:05:16  1:11:32  1:12:45                                                       
               OK Alehof                               4:25     1:42    10:19    16:23     8:50    23:37     6:16     1:13                                                       
     5     111 Elsa Pedersen               1:13:39     4:44     6:25    16:24    33:02    41:35  1:05:19  1:12:19  1:13:39                                                       
               OK Alehof                               4:44     1:41     9:59    16:38     8:33    23:44     7:00     1:20                                                       
     6     112 Gunilla Hogedal             1:17:20     3:29     5:17    15:05    29:56    36:23  1:07:37  1:15:37  1:17:20                                                       
               Vänersborgs SK                          3:29     1:48     9:48    14:51     6:27    31:14     8:00     1:43                                                       
     7     106 Felicia Stuhlhofer          1:19:49     4:30     6:18    16:50    35:12    44:09  1:11:02  1:18:38  1:19:49                                                       
               OK Landehof                             4:30     1:48    10:32    18:22     8:57    26:53     7:36     1:11                                                       
     8      96 Karin Axelsson              1:23:16     4:02     6:04    18:20    35:08    43:28  1:14:20  1:21:48  1:23:16                                                       
               IK Uven                                 4:02     2:02    12:16    16:48     8:20    30:52     7:28     1:28                                                       
     9      95 Eva Blomström               1:25:49     3:51     5:53    17:33    35:05    43:24  1:14:11  1:24:15  1:25:49                                                       
               IK Stern                                3:51     2:02    11:40    17:32     8:19    30:47    10:04     1:34                                                       
    10     107 Lisa Wallin                 1:26:37     4:37     6:11    16:16    35:31    44:01  1:15:47  1:24:11  1:26:37                                                       
               OK Mark                                 4:37     1:34    10:05    19:15     8:30    31:46     8:24     2:26                                                       
    11      97 Josefin Andersson           1:26:38     4:35     6:12    16:15    35:33    43:59  1:15:47  1:24:11  1:26:38                                                       
               Kinnaströms SK                          4:35     1:37    10:03    19:18     8:26    31:48     8:24     2:27                                                       
    12      98 Eivor Steen-Olsson          1:30:55     5:06     7:28    19:29    37:26    46:27  1:22:21  1:29:31  1:30:55                                                       
               Kungälvs OK                             5:06     2:22    12:01    17:57     9:01    35:54     7:10     1:24                                                       
    13     101 Britt-Marie Grönroos        1:37:06     0.00     8:48    25:19    48:24    57:17  1:28:44  1:35:36  1:37:06                                                       
               OK Alehof                                        8:48    16:31    23:05     8:53    31:27     6:52     1:30                                                       
    14     110 Barbro Vallin               1:44:11     0.00     0.00    24:20    43:44    54:09  1:31:12  1:42:27  1:44:11                                                       
               Kungälvs OK                                              24:20    19:24    10:25    37:03    11:15     1:44                                                       
    15     103 Sofia Lindblad              1:54:58     1:32     4:36    21:05    49:45  1:04:03  1:44:06  1:53:30  1:54:58                                                       
               OK Alehof                               1:32     3:04    16:29    28:40    14:18    40:03     9:24     1:28                                                       
    16     102 Susanne Lindblad            2:56:44     1:25     5:32    24:33  1:14:35  1:45:50  2:37:22  2:54:28  2:56:44                                                       
               OK Alehof                               1:25     4:07    19:01    50:02    31:15    51:32    17:06     2:16                                                       

            99 Ann-Britt Björkman         Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                                                
               Kungälvs OK