RESULTAT: Kvällscupen 28/1 2004

 

Klass: H8

 

Placering

 

Namn

 

Klubb

 

Starttid

 

Måltid

 

Totaltid

1

Philip Näslund

OK Landehof

 

 

 

2

Rikard Lindblad

OK Alehof

 

 

 

 

Klass: D8

 

Placering

 

Namn

 

Klubb

 

Starttid

 

Måltid

 

Totaltid

1

Madeleine Jönsson

OK Landehof

 

 

 

 

Klass: H9-10

 

Startnummer

 

Namn

 

Klubb

 

Starttid

 

Måltid

 

Totaltid

1

Linus Hugoh

OK Landehof

 

 

6:37

2

Pontus Hermansson

OK Landehof

 

 

7:28

3

Tobias Karlsson

OK Landehof

 

 

7:41

4

Jimmy Johansson

OK Landehof

 

 

7:58

5

Christoffer Jönsson

OK Landehof

 

 

8:14

6

Emil Andersson

OK Alehof

 

 

9:44

 

Karl Modig

OK Alehof

 

 

Ej Start

 

Klass: D9-10

 

Startnummer

 

Namn

 

Klubb

 

Starttid

 

Måltid

 

Totaltid

1

Elin Blick

OK Alehof

 

 

7:25

 

Felicia Sjöstrand

OK Landehof

 

 

7:25

3

Tilda Karlsson

OK Alehof

 

 

8:37

4

Sofia Lindblad

OK Alehof

 

 

10:28

 

Lisa Engström

OK Landehof

 

 

Ej start

 

Klass: H11-12

 

Startnummer

 

Namn

 

Klubb

 

Starttid

 

Måltid

 

Totaltid

1

Carl Engström

OK Landehof

 

 

9:39

2

Emil Hugoh

OK Landehof

 

 

10:05

3

Erik Karlsson

OK Alehof

 

 

10:13

4

Daniel Lindau

OK Landehof

 

 

11:00

5

Amir Chihani

FK Hercules

 

 

12:01

6

Felix Johnsson

OK Landehof

 

 

12:59

7

Johan Blick

OK Alehof

 

 

13:03

8

Emil Karlsson

OK Alehof

 

 

13:25

 

Klass: D11-12

 

Startnummer

 

Namn

 

Klubb

 

Starttid

 

Måltid

 

Totaltid

1

Elin Karlsson

OK Alehof

 

 

13:16

2

Olivia Näslund

OK Landehof

 

 

15:02

 

 

 

Klass: H13-14

 

Startnummer

 

Namn

 

Klubb

 

Starttid

 

Måltid

 

Totaltid

1

Marcus Svalsjö

OK Landehof

 

 

8:36

2

Emil Persson

Hindås SK

 

 

10:33

3

John Persson

OK Alehof

 

 

11:25

 

Johan Paulsson

OK Landehof

 

 

Ej start

 

Andreas Ullman

OK Alehof

 

 

Ej start

 

Klass: H15-16

 

Startnummer

 

Namn

 

Klubb

 

Starttid

 

Måltid

 

Totaltid

1

Marcus Ullman

OK Alehof

 

 

18:52

2

Martin Svendsen

GSK

 

 

20:10

 

David Modig

OK Alehof

 

 

Ej start

 

Anton Einer

GSK

 

 

Ej start

 

Klass: D15-16

 

Startnummer

 

Namn

 

Klubb

 

Starttid

 

Måltid

 

Totaltid

1

Åsa Svensson

GSK

 

 

17:55

2

Jocelyn Johansson

OK Alehof

 

 

62:26

 

Malin Börjesson

OK Alehof

 

 

Ej start

 

Klass: H17-20

 

Startnummer

 

Namn

 

Klubb

 

Starttid

 

Måltid

 

Totaltid

1

Isak Nordin

GSK

 

 

31:59

 

Klass: D17-20

 

Startnummer

 

Namn

 

Klubb

 

Starttid

 

Måltid

 

Totaltid

1

Karin Svensson

GSK

 

 

17:40