Alehofs öppna lång-KM 2003 lö 2003-11-22 14:42
SPORTident sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2003

Pl  Namn                   Tid                                                                               



1 H  (2 21100 m          
                                1(31)  2(32)  3(33)  4(34)  5(35)  6(36)  7(38)  8(39)  9(40)      M         

 1  Fredrik Sturesson    20:31   7:39  16:11  24:19  48:58  54:11  72:34  91:33 103:19 117:47 120:31         
    Göteborg-Majorna OK          7:39   8:32   8:08  24:39   5:13  18:23  18:59  11:46  14:28   2:44         
 2  Andreas J Johansson  21:35   7:51  16:19  24:00  48:55  54:05  72:26  91:39 103:13 118:57 121:35         
    Göteborg-Majorna OK          7:51   8:28   7:41  24:55   5:10  18:21  19:13  11:34  15:44   2:38         
 3  David Shepherd       22:13   7:42  16:12  24:11  48:57  54:08  72:28  91:43 103:16 119:25 122:13         
    Göteborg-Majorna OK          7:42   8:30   7:59  24:46   5:11  18:20  19:15  11:33  16:09   2:48         
 4  Tobias Bengtsson     29:53   7:48  16:14  24:09  51:21  56:42  75:53  96:14 108:50 126:33 129:53         
    Göteborg-Majorna OK          7:48   8:26   7:55  27:12   5:21  19:11  20:21  12:36  17:43   3:20         
 5  Henrik Eliasson      30:54   7:44  16:08  24:06  52:37  58:02  77:36  98:54 111:06 128:02 130:54         
    IFK Göteborg                 7:44   8:24   7:58  28:31   5:25  19:34  21:18  12:12  16:56   2:52         
 6  Lennart Bengtsson    38:26   7:11  15:25  22:55  52:41  58:01  78:15 101:26 116:18 135:19 138:26         
    Falkenbergs OK               7:11   8:14   7:30  29:46   5:20  20:14  23:11  14:52  19:01   3:07         
 7  Kristoffer Sideby    38:38   7:46  16:16  24:08  55:12  60:48  81:15 103:53 117:21 135:48 138:38         
    Göteborg-Majorna OK          7:46   8:30   7:52  31:04   5:36  20:27  22:38  13:28  18:27   2:50         
 8  Johan Bergman        43:05   7:53  17:00  25:05  53:31  59:37  81:45 104:34 119:11 139:12 143:05         
    FK Herkules                  7:53   9:07   8:05  28:26   6:06  22:08  22:49  14:37  20:01   3:53         
 9  Truls Persson        46:18   7:55  17:00  26:21  55:11  60:47  84:21 110:59 123:54 142:55 146:18         
    OK Alehof                    7:55   9:05   9:21  28:50   5:36  23:34  26:38  12:55  19:01   3:23         
10  Tobias Olsson        49:22   7:58  16:58  26:30  55:31  61:20  84:20 109:57 124:05 145:24 149:22         
    OK Alehof                    7:58   9:00   9:32  29:01   5:49  23:00  25:37  14:08  21:19   3:58         
11  Sven Igerud          51:16   8:00  17:12  26:28  55:24  61:19  84:25 111:01 125:23 147:27 151:16         
    OK Löftan                    8:00   9:12   9:16  28:56   5:55  23:06  26:36  14:22  22:04   3:49         
12  Daniel Robertson     52:24   7:57  17:05  26:22  55:33  61:09  84:24 110:53 124:47 148:36 152:24         
    IFK Göteborg                 7:57   9:08   9:17  29:11   5:36  23:15  26:29  13:54  23:49   3:48         
13  Stefan Bengtsson     53:14   8:03  17:03  26:24  55:09  61:08  84:02 111:08 124:26 148:34 153:14         
    OK Alehof                    8:03   9:00   9:21  28:45   5:59  22:54  27:06  13:18  24:08   4:40         
14  Robert Thorberntsson 55:18   8:23  17:14  26:34  55:17  61:12  84:30 110:05 124:19 150:48 155:18         
    OK Alehof                    8:23   8:51   9:20  28:43   5:55  23:18  25:35  14:14  26:29   4:30         
15  Peter Claesson       57:07   8:07  17:31  26:03  58:39  65:00  87:55 112:44 130:31 153:22 157:07         
    IFK Göteborg                 8:07   9:24   8:32  32:36   6:21  22:55  24:49  17:47  22:51   3:45         
16  Per Norlin           62:26   7:49  18:13  26:50  55:07  61:14  88:19 115:14 134:22 158:18 162:26         
    Göteborg-Majorna OK          7:49  10:24   8:37  28:17   6:07  27:05  26:55  19:08  23:56   4:08         
17  Per-Åke Bastestad    66:16   8:22  17:52  26:36  60:06  66:46  92:43 120:58 138:13 162:40 166:16         
    Tolered-Utby Ol-klub         8:22   9:30   8:44  33:30   6:40  25:57  28:15  17:15  24:27   3:36         
18  Johnny Hålsjö        67:53   8:05  17:08  27:05  61:20  68:29  92:37 122:29 140:58 164:03 167:53         
    OK Alehof                    8:05   9:03   9:57  34:15   7:09  24:08  29:52  18:29  23:05   3:50         
19  Arto Rautiainen      70:33   8:45  18:20  27:29  61:18  68:28  92:34 122:35 142:26 166:23 170:33         
    IFK Göteborg                 8:45   9:35   9:09  33:49   7:10  24:06  30:01  19:51  23:57   4:10         
20  Ulf Karlsson         76:59   8:11  18:54  27:24  62:44  69:33  94:04 125:46 144:46 172:22 176:59         
    OK Alehof                    8:11  10:43   8:30  35:20   6:49  24:31  31:42  19:00  27:36   4:37         
21  Magnus Andersson     81:28   8:21  18:28  27:10  61:47  69:16  94:15 125:24 143:30 178:10 181:28         
    OK Alehof                    8:21  10:07   8:42  34:37   7:29  24:59  31:09  18:06  34:40   3:18         
22  Anders Lövgärd       94:35   8:29  20:36  30:40  66:57  74:10 111:12 144:05 162:15 189:49 194:35         
    OK Alehof                    8:29  12:07  10:04  36:17   7:13  37:02  32:53  18:10  27:34   4:46         
23  Bengt Ziegler        19:57  10:18  25:00  36:04  83:03  92:16 127:49 162:04 184:05 215:13 219:57         
    Lerums SOK                  10:18  14:42  11:04  46:59   9:13  35:33  34:15  22:01  31:08   4:44         
24  Glenn Edvardsson     45:44   8:36  24:33  34:34  75:40  82:54 111:26 161:55 194:47 238:51 245:44         
    OK Alehof                    8:36  15:57  10:01  41:06   7:14  28:32  50:29  32:52  44:04   6:53         

    Jonas Hogedal        elst.  -----  -----  -----  -----  -----  54:29  81:28  97:33 121:48 126:32         
    Vänersborgs SK                                                 54:29  26:59  16:05  24:15   4:44         



2 H  (2 15300 m          
                                1(34)  2(35)  3(36)  4(38)  5(39)  6(40)      M                              

 1  Mikael Eliasson      92:40  13:47  19:31  39:15  60:31  72:19  89:42  92:40                              
    OK Alehof                   13:47   5:44  19:44  21:16  11:48  17:23   2:58                              
 2  Mattias Nilsson      95:18  13:49  19:39  39:19  60:35  72:25  91:51  95:18                              
    OK Alehof                   13:49   5:50  19:40  21:16  11:50  19:26   3:27                              
 3  Ola Martner          95:50  13:52  19:44  39:17  60:52  74:19  93:08  95:50                              
    Tolered-Utby Ol-klub        13:52   5:52  19:33  21:35  13:27  18:49   2:42                              
 4  Magnus Strand        96:29  13:56  19:46  39:24  60:47  72:23  93:13  96:29                              
    OK Landehof                 13:56   5:50  19:38  21:23  11:36  20:50   3:16                              
 5  Mats Lindqvist       04:01  14:26  20:21  42:50  67:26  80:50 100:35 104:01                              
    Sävedalens AIK              14:26   5:55  22:29  24:36  13:24  19:45   3:26                              
 6  Mikael Axelsson      06:33  14:23  20:19  44:35  68:40  82:24 103:19 106:33                              
    OK Skogshjortarna           14:23   5:56  24:16  24:05  13:44  20:55   3:14                              
 7  Per Flakberg         07:36  14:19  20:24  44:38  68:39  82:39 103:43 107:36                              
    IFK Göteborg                14:19   6:05  24:14  24:01  14:00  21:04   3:53                              
 8  Christer Borg        10:14  15:47  21:55  44:30  68:51  83:31 106:44 110:14                              
    Göteborg-Majorna OK         15:47   6:08  22:35  24:21  14:40  23:13   3:30                              
 9  Johan Strand         10:48  13:57  19:34  39:22  62:50  81:11 106:42 110:48                              
    Göteborg-Majorna OK         13:57   5:37  19:48  23:28  18:21  25:31   4:06                              
10  Erik Lindblom        11:18  16:40  23:08  48:16  73:16  87:50 108:09 111:18                              
    IFK Göteborg                16:40   6:28  25:08  25:00  14:34  20:19   3:09                              
11  Joakim Ekedahl       11:50  16:01  22:27  48:26  74:55  89:06 108:33 111:50                              
    Tolered-Utby Ol-klub        16:01   6:26  25:59  26:29  14:11  19:27   3:17                              
12  Asgeir Edvardsen     12:08  15:50  22:00  44:36  70:12  85:43 108:25 112:08                              
    Göteborg-Majorna OK         15:50   6:10  22:36  25:36  15:31  22:42   3:43                              
13  Anders Björklund     12:54  15:39  21:50  45:02  71:31  86:49 109:21 112:54                              
    Sävedalens AIK              15:39   6:11  23:12  26:29  15:18  22:32   3:33                              
14  David Modig          15:47  15:57  22:15  48:18  75:06  89:28 112:03 115:47                              
    OK Alehof                   15:57   6:18  26:03  26:48  14:22  22:35   3:44                              
15  Stefan Gustafsson    20:49  18:03  24:54  51:30  77:45  94:55 117:17 120:49                              
    IFK Göteborg                18:03   6:51  26:36  26:15  17:10  22:22   3:32                              
16  Sten Blomström       23:11  18:07  24:56  51:20  77:54  95:00 119:15 123:11                              
    IK Stern                    18:07   6:49  26:24  26:34  17:06  24:15   3:56                              
17  Charley Ziegler      25:29  14:04  20:27  44:31  76:45  93:30 121:15 125:29                              
    Lerums SOK                  14:04   6:23  24:04  32:14  16:45  27:45   4:14                              
18  Anders Bergman       28:17  17:06  24:59  50:37  82:15 100:10 124:58 128:17                              
    IK Uven                     17:06   7:53  25:38  31:38  17:55  24:48   3:19                              
19  Petter Mattsson      28:21  17:07  25:01  50:34  82:25 100:11 125:02 128:21                              
    IK Uven                     17:07   7:54  25:33  31:51  17:46  24:51   3:19                              
20  Stig Larsson         32:28  15:53  22:01  48:58  80:20  99:39 128:14 132:28                              
    Göteborg-Majorna OK         15:53   6:08  26:57  31:22  19:19  28:35   4:14                              
21  Lennart Hålsjö       47:18  18:51  26:57  58:54  93:26 114:08 142:03 147:18                              
    OK Alehof                   18:51   8:06  31:57  34:32  20:42  27:55   5:15                              
22  Peter Eliasson       55:14  23:05  32:09  59:04 100:27 122:32 150:24 155:14                              
    OK Alehof                   23:05   9:04  26:55  41:23  22:05  27:52   4:50                              

    Lars Elfving         ullf.  15:49  21:56  44:32  68:45  82:28 104:56                                     
    OK Gipen                    15:49   6:07  22:36  24:13  13:43  22:28                                     



2 D  (9 15300 m          
                                1(34)  2(35)  3(36)  4(38)  5(39)  6(40)      M                              

 1  Laila B Höglund      06:24  15:45  21:58  44:30  68:48  82:32 103:24 106:24                              
    FK Herkules                 15:45   6:13  22:32  24:18  13:44  20:52   3:00                              
 2  Åsa Lindqvist        06:46  16:07  21:59  44:33  68:44  82:30 103:22 106:46                              
    Skogslöparna                16:07   5:52  22:34  24:11  13:46  20:52   3:24                              
 3  Lisa Ahnoff          18:24  15:59  22:09  45:13  71:45  89:16 114:16 118:24                              
    Göteborg-Majorna OK         15:59   6:10  23:04  26:32  17:31  25:00   4:08                              
 4  Anna Grönroos        18:58  17:03  23:56  49:45  76:35  92:56 114:42 118:58                              
    OK Alehof                   17:03   6:53  25:49  26:50  16:21  21:46   4:16                              
 5  Wiktoria Valin       20:54  15:48  22:14  45:09  77:49  94:07 117:22 120:54                              
    FK Herkules                 15:48   6:26  22:55  32:40  16:18  23:15   3:32                              
 6  Emma Tryggeson       40:51  21:24  30:20  57:24  89:43 107:59 136:47 140:51                              
    Göteborg-Majorna OK         21:24   8:56  27:04  32:19  18:16  28:48   4:04                              
 7  Sofia Malmqvist      41:04  21:23  30:19  57:30  89:47 108:02 136:54 141:04                              
    Göteborg-Majorna OK         21:23   8:56  27:11  32:17  18:15  28:52   4:10                              
 8  Hanna Mattsson       51:34  24:00  32:37  61:11  97:20 117:52 147:07 151:34                              
    IK Uven                     24:00   8:37  28:34  36:09  20:32  29:15   4:27                              
 9  Jenny Johansson      96:28  25:47  35:01  73:10 125:03 150:09 189:20 196:28                              
    OK Alehof                   25:47   9:14  38:09  51:53  25:06  39:11   7:08                              



3 H  (2 10800 m          
                                1(36)  2(38)  3(39)  4(40)      M                                            

 1  Claes-Göran Strand   76:42  14:45  39:58  52:48  73:16  76:42                                            
    Göteborg-Majorna OK         14:45  25:13  12:50  20:28   3:26                                            
 2  Jack Grönroos        82:04  17:17  43:35  58:52  79:00  82:04                                            
    OK Alehof                   17:17  26:18  15:17  20:08   3:04                                            
 3  Anders Björnberg     82:22  17:09  43:32  58:55  79:05  82:22                                            
    Frölunda OL                 17:09  26:23  15:23  20:10   3:17                                            
 4  Henrik Hvoslef       82:42  17:22  43:26  58:57  79:02  82:42                                            
    IK Stern                    17:22  26:04  15:31  20:05   3:40                                            
 5  Mats Jodal           87:23  17:31  46:31  61:55  82:56  87:23                                            
    Göteborg-Majorna OK         17:31  29:00  15:24  21:01   4:27                                            
 6  Calle Stenberg       88:17  15:48  44:53  61:25  84:32  88:17                                            
    OK Skogshjortarna           15:48  29:05  16:32  23:07   3:45                                            
 7  Per Dalberg          90:42  17:27  46:33  63:37  85:47  90:42                                            
    IK Stern                    17:27  29:06  17:04  22:10   4:55                                            
 8  Ingemar Lindblom     91:27  17:19  46:29  63:35  87:14  91:27                                            
    IFK Göteborg                17:19  29:10  17:06  23:39   4:13                                            
 9  Hampus Olesund       93:13  17:14  46:36  63:39  89:32  93:13                                            
    OK Landehof                 17:14  29:22  17:03  25:53   3:41                                            
10  Anders Berglund      93:18  17:33  46:30  63:10  89:38  93:18                                            
    OK Skogshjortarna           17:33  28:57  16:40  26:28   3:40                                            
11  Kenneth Rosén        93:46  17:12  46:37  63:15  89:43  93:46                                            
    Göteborg-Majorna OK         17:12  29:25  16:38  26:28   4:03                                            
12  Rolf Tollesson       98:43  19:37  49:45  69:13  94:11  98:43                                            
    OK Alehof                   19:37  30:08  19:28  24:58   4:32                                            
13  Tore Pettersson      98:45  17:55  51:40  69:20  94:15  98:45                                            
    OK Gipen                    17:55  33:45  17:40  24:55   4:30                                            
14  Acke Wåhlander       02:16  19:28  48:55  69:08  97:33 102:16                                            
    Göteborg-Majorna OK         19:28  29:27  20:13  28:25   4:43                                            
15  Christer Westberg    04:43  19:20  54:19  73:27 100:44 104:43                                            
    IFK Göteborg                19:20  34:59  19:08  27:17   3:59                                            
16  Harry Söderberg      10:14  19:31  56:01  75:17 105:55 110:14                                            
    FK Friskus Varberg          19:31  36:30  19:16  30:38   4:19                                            
17  Kent Olsson          10:58  19:34  54:52  75:15 106:17 110:58                                            
    Sävedalens AIK              19:34  35:18  20:23  31:02   4:41                                            
18  Sten Olsson          13:16  21:10  55:51  75:11 108:21 113:16                                            
    OK Alehof                   21:10  34:41  19:20  33:10   4:55                                            
19  Olof Fagrell         16:05  20:51  58:45  81:21 110:51 116:05                                            
    OK Alehof                   20:51  37:54  22:36  29:30   5:14                                            
20  Kjell Thorberntsson  27:41  23:45  61:08  90:58 122:18 127:41      Utom tävlan                                      
    OK Alehof                   23:45  37:23  29:50  31:20   5:23                                            
21  Sven Edlund          32:37  24:44  65:40  91:59 126:48 132:37      Utom tävlan                                      
    OK Alehof                   24:44  40:56  26:19  34:49   5:49                                            



3 D  (1 10800 m          
                                1(36)  2(38)  3(39)  4(40)      M                                            

 1  Linnea Lidström      86:56  17:24  45:37  60:59  82:57  86:56                                            
    OK Landehof                 17:24  28:13  15:22  21:58   3:59                                            
 2  Lisa Palm            86:57  17:30  45:38  60:54  82:53  86:57                                            
    Lessebo OK                  17:30  28:08  15:16  21:59   4:04                                            
 3  Lina Strand          87:42  16:59  45:35  60:48  84:17  87:42                                            
    Göteborg-Majorna OK         16:59  28:36  15:13  23:29   3:25                                            
 4  Ingmarie Brander Str 87:49  17:10  45:34  60:51  84:15  87:49                                            
    Göteborg-Majorna OK         17:10  28:24  15:17  23:24   3:34                                            
 5  Lotta Nilsson        95:47  17:16  48:46  66:54  91:55  95:47                                            
    OK Alehof                   17:16  31:30  18:08  25:01   3:52                                            
 6  Johanna Lidström     95:58  17:38  48:49  66:58  92:05  95:58                                            
    OK Landehof                 17:38  31:11  18:09  25:07   3:53                                            
 7  Maria Gustafsson     96:01  17:18  48:52  66:57  92:06  96:01                                            
    OK Älme                     17:18  31:34  18:05  25:09   3:55                                            
 8  Helena Strand        96:03  17:37  48:50  66:56  92:04  96:03                                            
    OK Landehof                 17:37  31:13  18:06  25:08   3:59                                            
 9  Monica Knutsson      96:58  17:26  51:25  68:57  92:30  96:58                                            
    Sävedalens AIK              17:26  33:59  17:32  23:33   4:28                                            
10  Jo Allison           97:42  19:27  47:05  66:53  90:50  97:42    Utom tävlan
    Göteborg-Majorna OK         19:27  27:38  19:48  23:57   6:52                                            
11  Lena Fridström       98:01  19:39  52:12  70:02  94:11  98:01    Utom tävlan                                        
    OK Alehof                   19:39  32:33  17:50  24:09   3:50                                            
12  Eva Dahl             98:17  19:41  50:05  68:33  94:17  98:17    Utom tävlan                                        
    OK Alehof                   19:41  30:24  18:28  25:44   4:00                                            
13  Julia Torstensson    04:21  17:49  51:19  70:25 100:27 104:21                                            
    OK Landehof                 17:49  33:30  19:06  30:02   3:54                                            
14  Elin Hamrefors       15:07  19:41  57:11  79:52 110:05 115:07                                            
    OK Landehof                 19:41  37:30  22:41  30:13   5:02                                            
15  Eva-Britta Lidström  20:45  24:23  60:07  85:59 114:59 120:45                                            
    OK Landehof                 24:23  35:44  25:52  29:00   5:46                                            
16  Hanna Weimann        68:33  25:24  77:22 111:16 159:44 168:33                                            
    IK Uven                     25:24  51:58  33:54  48:28   8:49                                            



4 H  (4 7000 m           
                                1(37)  2(38)  3(39)  4(40)      M                                            

 1  Rolf Eckermark       57:47   6:09  16:25  31:47  52:52  57:47     Utom tävlan                                       
    Göteborg-Majorna OK          6:09  10:16  15:22  21:05   4:55                                            
 2  John Persson         61:52   6:38  19:44  36:24  58:32  61:52                                            
    OK Alehof                    6:38  13:06  16:40  22:08   3:20                                            
 3  Egil Edvardsen       61:54   6:41  19:45  36:13  58:34  61:54                                            
    Göteborg-Majorna OK          6:41  13:04  16:28  22:21   3:20                                            
 4  Holger Johannesson   74:29   7:59  21:35  41:24  69:26  74:29                                            
    OK Alehof                    7:59  13:36  19:49  28:02   5:03                                            



4 D  (1 7000 m           
                                1(37)  2(38)  3(39)  4(40)      M                                            

 1  Birgitta Tollesson   68:27   7:23  20:08  39:00  64:25  68:27                                            
    OK Alehof                    7:23  12:45  18:52  25:25   4:02                                            
 2  Maria Eliasson       70:03   8:33  23:00  41:12  65:57  70:03                                            
    OK Alehof                    8:33  14:27  18:12  24:45   4:06                                            
 3  Lina Lindqvist       70:13   7:10  20:40  40:18  66:57  70:13                                            
    FK Herkules                  7:10  13:30  19:38  26:39   3:16                                            
 4  Hanna Axelsson       73:15   6:54  20:45  40:23  68:21  73:15                                            
    OK Skogshjortarna            6:54  13:51  19:38  27:58   4:54                                            
 5  Eva Blomström        75:41   7:24  20:44  41:06  71:02  75:41                                            
    IK Stern                     7:24  13:20  20:22  29:56   4:39                                            
 6  Marianne Faxén       75:47   7:29  21:04  41:28  71:09  75:47                                            
    IK Stern                     7:29  13:35  20:24  29:41   4:38                                            
 7  Margareta Lindberg   75:50   7:52  21:26  41:30  71:08  75:50                                            
    Frölunda OL                  7:52  13:34  20:04  29:38   4:42                                            
 8  Lisa Weimann         76:00   7:20  21:22  40:56  71:36  76:00                                            
    IK Uven                      7:20  14:02  19:34  30:40   4:24                                            
 9  Britt-Marie Grönroos 80:40   7:47  24:39  46:39  75:32  80:40                                            
    OK Alehof                    7:47  16:52  22:00  28:53   5:08                                            
10  Therese Modig        80:46   7:21  21:00  41:38  76:09  80:46                                            
    OK Alehof                    7:21  13:39  20:38  34:31   4:37                                            
11  Eivor Steen-Olsson   82:32   8:56  24:20  47:33  77:46  82:32                                            
    Kungälvs OK                  8:56  15:24  23:13  30:13   4:46                                            
12  Karin Axelsson       82:46   8:10  23:59  45:40  78:12  82:46                                            
    IK Uven                      8:10  15:49  21:41  32:32   4:34                                            
13  Ann-Britt Björkman   01:30   9:12  25:50  58:16  95:17 101:30                                            
    Kungälvs OK                  9:12  16:38  32:26  37:01   6:13                                            
14  Ulla-Britt Ordasi    01:31   9:10  25:49  58:21  95:14 101:31                                            
    Kungälvs OK                  9:10  16:39  32:32  36:53   6:17                                            
15  Elvy Börjesson       07:38  13:00  32:39  60:41 102:10 107:38                                            
    OK Alehof                   13:00  19:39  28:02  41:29   5:28                                            

    Ulla Lindhe          elst.   7:19  20:32  -----  63:13  67:43                                            
    IK Stern                     7:19  13:13         42:41   4:30