Resultatlista för OK Alehofs öppna lång KM lördag 2003-11-22
Namn i röd text betyder "utom tävlan"
Klass 1 H
Placering   Namn Start Mål Tid   Ort  
1 Fredrik Sturesson 120:00:00 240:31:00 120.31 Göteborg-Majorna OK
2 Andreas J Johansson 120:00:00 241:35:00 121.35 Göteborg-Majorna OK
3 David Shepherd 120:00:00 242:13:00 122.13 Göteborg-Majorna OK
4 Tobias Bengtsson 120:00:00 249:53:00 129.53 Göteborg-Majorna OK
5 Henrik Eliasson 120:00:00 250:54:00 130.54 IFK Göteborg
6 Lennart Bengtsson 120:00:00 258:26:00 138.26 Falkenbergs OK
7 Kristoffer Sideby 120:00:00 258:38:00 138.38 Göteborg-Majorna OK
8 Johan Bergman 120:00:00 263:05:00 143.05 FK Herkules
9 Truls Persson 120:00:00 266:18:00 146.18 OK Alehof
10 Tobias Olsson 120:00:00 269:22:00 149.22 OK Alehof
11 Sven Igerud 120:00:00 271:16:00 151.16 OK Löftan
12 Daniel Robertson 120:00:00 272:24:00 152.24 IFK Göteborg
13 Stefan Bengtsson 120:00:00 273:14:00 153.14 OK Alehof
14 Robert Thorberntsson 120:00:00 275:18:00 155.18 OK Alehof
15 Peter Claesson 120:00:00 277:07:00 157.07 IFK Göteborg
16 Per Norlin 120:00:00 282:26:00 162.26 Göteborg-Majorna OK
17 Per-Åke Bastestad 120:00:00 286:16:00 166.16 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
18 Johnny Hålsjö 120:00:00 287:53:00 167.53 OK Alehof
19 Arto Rautiainen 120:00:00 290:33:00 170.33 IFK Göteborg
20 Ulf Karlsson 120:00:00 296:59:00 176.59 OK Alehof
21 Magnus Andersson 120:00:00 301:28:00 181.28 OK Alehof
22 Anders Lövgärd 120:00:00 314:35:00 194.35 OK Alehof
23 Bengt Ziegler 120:00:00 339:57:00 219.57 Lerums SOK
24 Glenn Edvardsson 120:00:00 365:44:00 245.44 OK Alehof
Jonas Hogedal 120:00:00 246:32:00 126.32 Vänersborgs SK
Nicolai Nielsen 120:00:00 Göteborg-Majorna OK
Philip Gustavsson 120:00:00 IFK Göteborg
Klass 2 H
Placering   Namn Start Mål   Ort  
1 Mikael Eliasson 135:00:00 227:40:00 92.40 OK Alehof
2 Mattias Nilsson 135:00:00 230:18:00 95.18 OK Alehof
3 Ola Martner 135:00:00 230:50:00 95.50 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
4 Magnus Strand 135:00:00 231:29:00 96.29 OK Landehof
5 Mats Lindqvist 135:00:00 239:01:00 104.01 Sävedalens AIK
6 Mikael Axelsson 135:00:00 241:33:00 106.33 OK Skogshjortarna
7 Per Flakberg 135:00:00 242:36:00 107.36 IFK Göteborg
8 Christer Borg 135:00:00 245:14:00 110.14 Göteborg-Majorna OK
9 Johan Strand 135:00:00 245:48:00 110.48 Göteborg-Majorna OK
10 Erik Lindblom 135:00:00 246:18:00 111.18 IFK Göteborg
11 Joakim Ekedahl 135:00:00 246:50:00 111.50 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
12 Asgeir Edvardsen 135:00:00 247:08:00 112.08 Göteborg-Majorna OK
13 Anders Björklund 135:00:00 247:54:00 112.54 Sävedalens AIK
14 David Modig 135:00:00 250:47:00 115.47 OK Alehof
15 Stefan Gustafsson 135:00:00 255:49:00 120.49 IFK Göteborg
16 Sten Blomström 135:00:00 258:11:00 123.11 IK Stern
17 Charley Ziegler 135:00:00 260:29:00 125.29 Lerums SOK
18 Anders Bergman 135:00:00 263:17:00 128.17 IK Uven
19 Petter Mattsson 135:00:00 263:21:00 128.21 IK Uven
20 Stig Larsson 135:00:00 267:28:00 132.28 Göteborg-Majorna OK
21 Lennart Hålsjö 135:00:00 282:18:00 147.18 OK Alehof
22 Peter Eliasson 135:00:00 290:14:00 155.14 OK Alehof
Lars Elfving 135:00:00 OK Gipen
Kjell Andersson 135:00:00 FK Herkules
Thomas Modig 135:00:00 OK Alehof
Anders Larsson 135:00:00 OK Landehof
Klass 2 D
Placering   Namn Start Mål   Ort  
1 Laila B Höglund 135:00:00 241:24:00 106.24 FK Herkules
2 Åsa Lindqvist 135:00:00 241:46:00 106.46 Skogslöparna
3 Lisa Ahnoff 135:00:00 253:24:00 118.24 Göteborg-Majorna OK
4 Anna Grönroos 135:00:00 253:58:00 118.58 OK Alehof
5 Wiktoria Valin 135:00:00 255:54:00 120.54 FK Herkules
6 Emma Tryggeson 135:00:00 275:51:00 140.51 Göteborg-Majorna OK
7 Sofia Malmqvist 135:00:00 276:04:00 141.04 Göteborg-Majorna OK
8 Hanna Mattsson 135:00:00 286:34:00 151.34 IK Uven
9 Jenny Johansson 135:00:00 331:28:00 196.28 OK Alehof
Emelie Svalin 135:00:00 OK Alehof
Klass 2 H
Placering   Namn Start Mål   Ort  
1 Claes-Göran Strand 155:00:00 231:42:00 76.42 Göteborg-Majorna OK
2 Jack Grönroos 155:00:00 237:04:00 82.04 OK Alehof
3 Anders Björnberg 155:00:00 237:22:00 82.22 Frölunda OL
4 Henrik Hvoslef 155:00:00 237:42:00 82.42 IK Stern
5 Mats Jodal 155:00:00 242:23:00 87.23 Göteborg-Majorna OK
6 Calle Stenberg 155:00:00 243:17:00 88.17 OK Skogshjortarna
7 Per Dalberg 155:00:00 245:42:00 90.42 IK Stern
8 Ingemar Lindblom 155:00:00 246:27:00 91.27 IFK Göteborg
9 Hampus Olesund 155:00:00 248:13:00 93.13 OK Landehof
10 Anders Berglund 155:00:00 248:18:00 93.18 OK Skogshjortarna
11 Kenneth Rosén 155:00:00 248:46:00 93.46 Göteborg-Majorna OK
12 Rolf Tollesson 155:00:00 253:43:00 98.43 OK Alehof
13 Tore Pettersson 155:00:00 253:45:00 98.45 OK Gipen
14 Acke Wåhlander 155:00:00 257:16:00 102.16 Göteborg-Majorna OK
15 Christer Westberg 155:00:00 259:43:00 104.43 IFK Göteborg
16 Harry Söderberg 155:00:00 265:14:00 110.14 FK Friskus Varberg
17 Kent Olsson 155:00:00 265:58:00 110.58 Sävedalens AIK
18 Sten Olsson 155:00:00 268:16:00 113.16 OK Alehof
19 Olof Fagrell 155:00:00 271:05:00 116.05 OK Alehof
20 Kjell Thorberntsson 160:00:00 287:41:00 127.41 OK Alehof Utom tävlan
21 Sven Edlund 160:00:00 292:37:00 132.37 OK Alehof Utom tävlan
Rickard Börjesson 155:00:00 Hestra IF
Bengt Fagrell 155:00:00 OK Alehof
Leif Nilsson 155:00:00 Göteborgs SK
Mats Pehrsson 160:00:00 OK Alehof Utom tävlan
Klass 3 D
Placering   Namn Start Mål   Ort  
1 Linnea Lidström 155:00:00 241:56:00 86.56 OK Landehof
2 Lisa Palm 155:00:00 241:57:00 86.57 Lessebo OK
3 Lina Strand 155:00:00 242:42:00 87.42 Göteborg-Majorna OK
4 Ingmarie Brander Strand 155:00:00 242:49:00 87.49 Göteborg-Majorna OK
5 Lotta Nilsson 155:00:00 250:47:00 95.47 OK Alehof
6 Johanna Lidström 155:00:00 250:58:00 95.58 OK Landehof
7 Maria Gustafsson 155:00:00 251:01:00 96.01 OK Älme
8 Helena Strand 155:00:00 251:03:00 96.03 OK Landehof
9 Monica Knutsson 155:00:00 251:58:00 96.58 Sävedalens AIK
10 Jo Allison 160:00:00 257:42:00 97.42 Göteborg-Majorna OK Utom tävlan
11 Lena Fridström 160:00:00 258:01:00 98.01 OK Alehof Utom tävlan
12 Eva Dahl 160:00:00 258:17:00 98.17 OK Alehof Utom tävlan
13 Julia Torstensson 155:00:00 259:21:00 104.21 OK Landehof
14 Elin Hamrefors 155:00:00 270:07:00 115.07 OK Landehof
15 Eva-Britta Lidström 155:00:00 275:45:00 120.45 OK Landehof
16 Hanna Weimann 155:00:00 323:33:00 168.33 IK Uven
Lena Karlsson 155:00:00 OK Alehof
Klass 4 H
Placering   Namn Start Mål   Ort
1 Rolf Eckermark 185:00:00 242:47:00 57.47 Göteborg-Majorna OK Utom tävlan
2 John Persson 180:00:00 241:52:00 61.52 OK Alehof
3 Egil Edvardsen 180:00:00 241:54:00 61.54 Göteborg-Majorna OK
4 Holger Johannesson 180:00:00 254:29:00 74.29 OK Alehof
Klass 4 D
Placering   Namn Start Mål   Ort
1 Birgitta Tollesson 180:00:00 248:27:00 68.27 OK Alehof
2 Maria Eliasson 180:00:00 250:03:00 70.03 OK Alehof
3 Lina Lindqvist 180:00:00 250:13:00 70.13 FK Herkules
4 Hanna Axelsson 180:00:00 253:15:00 73.15 OK Skogshjortarna
5 Eva Blomström 180:00:00 255:41:00 75.41 IK Stern
6 Marianne Faxén 180:00:00 255:47:00 75.47 IK Stern
7 Margareta Lindberg 180:00:00 255:50:00 75.50 Frölunda OL
8 Lisa Weimann 180:00:00 256:00:00 76.00 IK Uven
9 Britt-Marie Grönroos 180:00:00 260:40:00 80.40 OK Alehof
10 Therese Modig 180:00:00 260:46:00 80.46 OK Alehof
11 Eivor Steen-Olsson 180:00:00 262:32:00 82.32 Kungälvs OK
12 Karin Axelsson 180:00:00 262:46:00 82.46 IK Uven
13 Ann-Britt Björkman 180:00:00 281:30:00 101.30 Kungälvs OK
14 Ulla-Britt Ordasi 180:00:00 281:31:00 101.31 Kungälvs OK
15 Elvy Börjesson 180:00:00 287:38:00 107.38 OK Alehof
Ulla Lindhe 180:00:00 247:43:00 67.43 IK Stern
Lilian Samuelsson 180:00:00 Kungälvs OK
Elisabeth Thorberntsson 180:00:00 OK Alehof