AleNatta 2001-03-16 fr 2001-03-16 23:26
SPORTident sträcktider skapad av OE2000 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2000

   Pl  Stnr Namn/Klubb              Tid                                                                                                                 



H70  (4)                2290 m  0 Hm                             
                                         1(102)   2(73)  3(119)   4(49)  5(103)  6(125)       M 

    1     2 Karlerik Fransson     35:39    6:50   10:53   13:52   18:50   29:05   34:35   35:39 
            Trollhättans SOK               6:50    4:03    2:59    4:58   10:15    5:30    1:04 
    2     3 Ture Gunnarsson       36:27   10:11   14:38   17:11   20:30   29:38   35:24   36:27 
            Göteborg-Majorna O            10:11    4:27    2:33    3:19    9:08    5:46    1:03 
    3     1 Bengt Borg            42:05    4:09    9:14   11:43   27:06   34:57   40:50   42:05 
            Göteborg-Majorna O             4:09    5:05    2:29   15:23    7:51    5:53    1:15 
    4     4 Per-Olof Qvirist      42:36    6:19   11:18   15:23   20:19   33:20   41:17   42:36 
            Göteborg-Majorna O             6:19    4:59    4:05    4:56   13:01    7:57    1:19 



H65  (4)                3370 m  0 Hm                             
                                         1(124)  2(108)   3(59)  4(115)  5(103)  6(123)  7(125)       M 

    1     6 Göte Nilsson          38:37    4:31   14:40   18:44   21:53   32:40   36:00   37:35   38:37 
            Ronneby OK                     4:31   10:09    4:04    3:09   10:47    3:20    1:35    1:02 
    2     5 Nils Jansson          40:59    2:32   15:41   19:50   22:44   31:36   38:08   39:59   40:59 
            Skattkärrs IF                  2:32   13:09    4:09    2:54    8:52    6:32    1:51    1:00 
    3     7 Bengt Frank           47:57    3:08   16:37   20:52   24:24   38:15   44:56   46:49   47:57 
            Göteborg-Majorna O             3:08   13:29    4:15    3:32   13:51    6:41    1:53    1:08 

          9 Ulf Smedberg         Felst.    2:53   13:40   19:56   22:55   -----   -----   -----   44:49 
            Trollhättans SOK               2:53   10:47    6:16    2:59                           21:54 



H60  (7)                4200 m  0 Hm                             
                                         1(102)   2(73)  3(119)  4(110)  5(111)  6(113)  7(105)  8(123)  9(125)       M 

    1    10 Rolf Tollesson        56:13    3:49    7:16    9:43   21:33   25:11   35:45   47:01   52:42   54:58   56:13 
            OK Alehof                      3:49    3:27    2:27   11:50    3:38   10:34   11:16    5:41    2:16    1:15 
    2    12 Göran Jönsson         58:08    3:00    9:05   10:34   24:42   27:47   38:39   50:39   55:19   57:08   58:08 
            Trollhättans SOK               3:00    6:05    1:29   14:08    3:05   10:52   12:00    4:40    1:49    1:00 
    3    13 Tore Pettersson       59:14    5:20    8:32   11:05   21:50   24:59   40:36   51:19   56:28   58:03   59:14 
            OK Gipen                       5:20    3:12    2:33   10:45    3:09   15:37   10:43    5:09    1:35    1:11 
    4    18 Willy Svensson        66:59    4:15    9:29   12:15   31:30   35:33   49:47   60:06   64:27   66:00   66:59 
            Kinnaströms SK                 4:15    5:14    2:46   19:15    4:03   14:14   10:19    4:21    1:33    0:59 
    5    16 Arne Fredholm         75:05    4:15    9:56   12:14   30:59   34:48   49:12   65:35   71:12   73:51   75:05 
            Frölunda OL                    4:15    5:41    2:18   18:45    3:49   14:24   16:23    5:37    2:39    1:14 
    6    11 Sune Erikers          80:43    4:53   10:34   12:40   28:19   32:35   48:33   69:09   76:20   79:03   80:43 
            Göteborg-Majorna O             4:53    5:41    2:06   15:39    4:16   15:58   20:36    7:11    2:43    1:40 

         14 Alf Johansson        Felst.    3:27    6:29    8:45   43:11   53:58   -----   -----   -----   79:37   80:50 
            Falkenbergs OK                 3:27    3:02    2:16   34:26   10:47                           25:39    1:13 



H55  (7)                4420 m  0 Hm                             
                                         1(124)   2(58)  3(110)  4(112)  5(114)  6(105)  7(123)  8(125)       M 

    1   151 Lennart Karlsson      51:16    2:12   11:39   16:31   23:06   32:37   39:20   48:39   50:09   51:16 
            Främmestad IK                  2:12    9:27    4:52    6:35    9:31    6:43    9:19    1:30    1:07 
    2    19 Lars-Göran Axmalm     55:00    3:21   15:17   20:56   28:22   38:28   46:38   52:01   53:45   55:00 
            Sävedalens AIK                 3:21   11:56    5:39    7:26   10:06    8:10    5:23    1:44    1:15 
    3    20 Ingemar Wiklund       58:41    2:26   13:12   20:03   28:08   44:15   50:46   56:12   57:53   58:41 
            OK Skogsvargarna               2:26   10:46    6:51    8:05   16:07    6:31    5:26    1:41    0:48 
    4    23 Kenneth Rosen         61:06    2:33   14:28   25:30   34:59   44:14   53:33   58:22   60:04   61:06 
            Göteborg-Majorna O             2:33   11:55   11:02    9:29    9:15    9:19    4:49    1:42    1:02 
    5    26 Christer Westberg     61:09    3:01   16:50   26:18   33:20   43:13   51:53   58:21   60:04   61:09 
            IFK Göteborg                   3:01   13:49    9:28    7:02    9:53    8:40    6:28    1:43    1:05 
    6    28 Sune Mentor           73:11    2:28   16:30   23:48   33:15   50:16   61:37   69:26   71:57   73:11 
            Göteborg-Majorna O             2:28   14:02    7:18    9:27   17:01   11:21    7:49    2:31    1:14 
    7   148 Acke Wåhlander        75:25    3:41   15:46   33:19   41:59   55:15   67:10   72:18   74:14   75:25 
            Göteborg-Majorna O             3:41   12:05   17:33    8:40   13:16   11:55    5:08    1:56    1:11 



H50  (4)                5080 m  0 Hm                             
                                          1(73)  2(119)   3(58)  4(110)  5(130)  6(131)  7(114)  8(105)  9(125)       M 

    1    30 Yngve Nilsson         51:02    4:07    5:43   12:26   17:20   25:33   26:31   37:21   45:21   50:04   51:02 
            OK Gipen                       4:07    1:36    6:43    4:54    8:13    0:58   10:50    8:00    4:43    0:58 
    2    32 Kent Jogeland         51:23    4:12    5:48   14:32   19:19   25:58   27:24   37:41   45:29   50:22   51:23 
            IK Ymer                        4:12    1:36    8:44    4:47    6:39    1:26   10:17    7:48    4:53    1:01 
    3    31 Lennart Sibeck        66:58    5:15    7:01   13:46   24:48   33:58   36:18   49:45   60:53   65:52   66:58 
            OK Djerf                       5:15    1:46    6:45   11:02    9:10    2:20   13:27   11:08    4:59    1:06 
    4    29 Håkan Karlsson        78:58    7:02    9:06   20:38   33:45   44:39   49:33   62:55   71:57   77:49   78:58 
            OK Flundrehof                  7:02    2:04   11:32   13:07   10:54    4:54   13:22    9:02    5:52    1:09 



H45  (9)                5080 m  0 Hm                             
                                          1(73)  2(119)   3(58)  4(110)  5(130)  6(131)  7(114)  8(105)  9(125)       M 

    1    39 Johan Lindgren        44:10    4:26    5:56   11:01   16:14   22:32   23:55   33:10   39:07   43:19   44:10 
            IF Hagen                       4:26    1:30    5:05    5:13    6:18    1:23    9:15    5:57    4:12    0:51 
    2    34 Ulf Pettersson        47:25    4:17    5:48   10:19   16:55   23:36   26:29   35:43   42:32   46:36   47:25 
            Kungälvs OK                    4:17    1:31    4:31    6:36    6:41    2:53    9:14    6:49    4:04    0:49 
    3    36 Bernt O Myrvold       49:49    4:45    6:21   11:55   16:58   22:50   28:04   37:47   44:14   48:50   49:49 
            OL Sarpsborg                   4:45    1:36    5:34    5:03    5:52    5:14    9:43    6:27    4:36    0:59 
    4    41 Peter Larsson         50:19    4:49    6:26   12:07   18:20   24:57   26:21   36:42   43:59   49:16   50:19 
            OK Gipen                       4:49    1:37    5:41    6:13    6:37    1:24   10:21    7:17    5:17    1:03 
    5    40 Tore Watterdal        52:17    4:55    7:10   13:23   20:20   28:23   30:04   40:02   46:40   51:24   52:17 
            OL Tönsberg                    4:55    2:15    6:13    6:57    8:03    1:41    9:58    6:38    4:44    0:53 
    6    42 Stefan Janslätt       53:58    4:59    6:36   13:05   18:55   27:03   28:42   40:19   47:52   52:57   53:58 
            Tolered-Utby OL                4:59    1:37    6:29    5:50    8:08    1:39   11:37    7:33    5:05    1:01 
    7    33 Mats Westerdahl       54:02    5:56    7:43   14:20   21:03   28:03   29:53   40:15   47:55   53:08   54:02 
            Göteborg-Majorna O             5:56    1:47    6:37    6:43    7:00    1:50   10:22    7:40    5:13    0:54 
    8    37 Bo Månsson            66:30    5:26    8:35   20:48   27:04   35:29   37:25   49:19   59:42   65:28   66:30 
            OK Löftan                      5:26    3:09   12:13    6:16    8:25    1:56   11:54   10:23    5:46    1:02 
    9    35 Kjell Ehrencrona      72:17    6:08    7:57   17:08   23:17   33:46   36:36   53:14   64:22   71:00   72:17 
            IFK Göteborg                   6:08    1:49    9:11    6:09   10:29    2:50   16:38   11:08    6:38    1:17 



H40  (3)                5520 m  0 Hm                             
                                         1(102)   2(73)  3(119)   4(58)  5(109)  6(130)  7(131)  8(114)  9(105) 10(103) 11(125)       M 

    1    43 Anders Björklund      51:13    2:29    4:58    6:11   10:39   15:41   25:42   27:29   36:45   43:19   46:44   50:16   51:13 
            Sävedalens AIK                 2:29    2:29    1:13    4:28    5:02   10:01    1:47    9:16    6:34    3:25    3:32    0:57 
    2    44 Rolf Eckermark        53:22    2:39    5:13    6:43   11:44   17:24   27:18   28:47   38:30   45:30   49:03   52:23   53:22 
            Göteborg-Majorna O             2:39    2:34    1:30    5:01    5:40    9:54    1:29    9:43    7:00    3:33    3:20    0:59 
    3    46 Andrew Lago           71:32    3:19    5:37    7:13   13:01   27:05   37:20   39:58   52:46   62:07   66:23   70:26   71:32 
            Göteborg-Majorna O             3:19    2:18    1:36    5:48   14:04   10:15    2:38   12:48    9:21    4:16    4:03    1:06 



H35  (2)                7600 m  0 Hm                             
                                         1(102)   2(73)  3(119)   4(58)  5(109)  6(132)  7(134)  8(135)  9(138) 10(114) 11(105) 12(103) 13(125)       M 

    1    47 Janne Mattsson        69:18    2:43    4:54    6:21   10:55   14:58   25:39   31:06   32:42   38:05   54:32   61:51   64:56   68:21   69:18 
            OK Flundrehof                  2:43    2:11    1:27    4:34    4:03   10:41    5:27    1:36    5:23   16:27    7:19    3:05    3:25    0:57 
    2    48 Tomas Tranberg        71:26    2:27    5:24    6:56   12:06   18:02   27:58   34:06   36:20   42:04   56:45   63:45   67:07   70:40   71:26 
            Kinnaströms SK                 2:27    2:57    1:32    5:10    5:56    9:56    6:08    2:14    5:44   14:41    7:00    3:22    3:33    0:46 



H21  (35)               8370 m  0 Hm                             
                                          1(73)  2(119)   3(58)  4(109)  5(132)  6(134)  7(135)  8(136)  9(137) 10(138) 11(114) 12(105) 13(103) 14(123) 
                                        15(125)       M 

    1    65 Jim Öystein Nybråt    63:00    3:37    4:37    8:06   11:16   18:50   24:10   25:26   33:22   34:40   39:52   51:16   56:47   58:54   61:10 
            SK Bäkkelagets                 3:37    1:00    3:29    3:10    7:34    5:20    1:16    7:56    1:18    5:12   11:24    5:31    2:07    2:16 
                                          62:12   63:00 
                                           1:02    0:48 
    2    71 Jonn Are Myhren       64:43    4:04    5:08    9:15   12:23   22:36   27:18   29:03   35:01   36:10   40:03   51:54   57:09   60:28   62:51 
            SK Bäkkelagets                 4:04    1:04    4:07    3:08   10:13    4:42    1:45    5:58    1:09    3:53   11:51    5:15    3:19    2:23 
                                          63:52   64:43 
                                           1:01    0:51 
    3    68 Torgeir Watne         65:52    3:57    5:04    9:19   13:43   22:35   27:27   28:33   35:39   38:14   41:00   54:06   58:58   61:41   64:03 
            SK Bäkkelagets                 3:57    1:07    4:15    4:24    8:52    4:52    1:06    7:06    2:35    2:46   13:06    4:52    2:43    2:22 
                                          65:08   65:52 
                                           1:05    0:44 
    4   137 Olav Nedrelid         66:58    4:19    5:24    9:14   13:16   23:51   28:41   30:07   36:50   38:24   42:37   54:27   59:32   62:29   64:50 
            Opsal Orientering              4:19    1:05    3:50    4:02   10:35    4:50    1:26    6:43    1:34    4:13   11:50    5:05    2:57    2:21 
                                          66:02   66:58 
                                           1:12    0:56 
    5    75 Magnus Palm           67:27    3:34    4:35    8:12   11:15   19:20   23:45   25:56   35:25   38:14   44:29   55:20   60:18   63:13   65:33 
            Kjula-Standard OK              3:34    1:01    3:37    3:03    8:05    4:25    2:11    9:29    2:49    6:15   10:51    4:58    2:55    2:20 
                                          66:40   67:27 
                                           1:07    0:47 
    6   144 Bjarne Bäcklund       67:35    3:33    4:57    9:05   12:53   21:52   28:15   29:09   34:52   36:27   40:34   54:20   60:30   63:11   65:33 
            IFK Göteborg                   3:33    1:24    4:08    3:48    8:59    6:23    0:54    5:43    1:35    4:07   13:46    6:10    2:41    2:22 
                                          66:43   67:35 
                                           1:10    0:52 
    7    70 Tord Hederskog        68:15    3:14    4:37    8:30   12:52   20:39   25:33   26:50   33:27   34:41   38:14   53:48   59:56   63:36   66:05 
            IFK Göteborg                   3:14    1:23    3:53    4:22    7:47    4:54    1:17    6:37    1:14    3:33   15:34    6:08    3:40    2:29 
                                          67:18   68:15 
                                           1:13    0:57 
    8    80 Daniel Marston        68:44    4:03    5:17    9:26   13:45   23:00   28:08   30:03   36:39   38:12   44:16   55:56   61:20   64:06   66:35 
            SK Bäkkelagets                 4:03    1:14    4:09    4:19    9:15    5:08    1:55    6:36    1:33    6:04   11:40    5:24    2:46    2:29 
                                          67:52   68:44 
                                           1:17    0:52 
    9    76 Joakim Hederskog      69:04    4:39    6:13   10:14   14:08   22:35   27:20   28:42   36:05   40:17   43:19   56:43   62:11   64:53   67:11 
            IFK Göteborg                   4:39    1:34    4:01    3:54    8:27    4:45    1:22    7:23    4:12    3:02   13:24    5:28    2:42    2:18 
                                          68:19   69:04 
                                           1:08    0:45 
   10   145 Daniel Svensson       69:34    4:12    5:23    8:48   12:27   20:02   25:33   26:43   36:04   37:53   42:10   55:53   62:19   65:12   67:35 
            Kinnaströms SK                 4:12    1:11    3:25    3:39    7:35    5:31    1:10    9:21    1:49    4:17   13:43    6:26    2:53    2:23 
                                          68:43   69:34 
                                           1:08    0:51 
   11    55 Martin Ivarsson       70:28    4:30    6:04   10:18   14:22   22:24   27:49   29:31   37:40   39:51   44:17   56:51   62:06   64:57   68:17 
            Trollhättans SOK               4:30    1:34    4:14    4:04    8:02    5:25    1:42    8:09    2:11    4:26   12:34    5:15    2:51    3:20 
                                          69:38   70:28 
                                           1:21    0:50 
   12    79 Andreas J Johansso    70:47    4:28    5:46   10:05   13:41   23:15   28:03   29:26   36:16   37:41   46:12   57:18   62:41   66:47   69:02 
            Göteborg-Majorna O             4:28    1:18    4:19    3:36    9:34    4:48    1:23    6:50    1:25    8:31   11:06    5:23    4:06    2:15 
                                          69:59   70:47 
                                           0:57    0:48 
   13    52 Mikael Pihel          71:16    4:15    5:27    9:23   14:32   23:47   28:52   30:31   38:00   39:39   43:52   57:59   63:59   66:54   69:18 
            OK Tisaren                     4:15    1:12    3:56    5:09    9:15    5:05    1:39    7:29    1:39    4:13   14:07    6:00    2:55    2:24 
                                          70:22   71:16 
                                           1:04    0:54 
   14    60 Yngvar Christianse    73:24    3:41    4:52    9:06   12:48   21:15   26:14   27:21   34:33   36:05   48:24   61:15   66:40   68:59   71:17 
            SK Bäkkelagets                 3:41    1:11    4:14    3:42    8:27    4:59    1:07    7:12    1:32   12:19   12:51    5:25    2:19    2:18 
                                          72:24   73:24 
                                           1:07    1:00 
   15    77 Johan Bernt Michel    74:11    4:16    5:25   11:12   15:36   24:44   30:29   31:54   43:53   46:42   49:52   61:22   66:53   69:33   72:01 
            SK Bäkkelagets                 4:16    1:09    5:47    4:24    9:08    5:45    1:25   11:59    2:49    3:10   11:30    5:31    2:40    2:28 
                                          73:14   74:11 
                                           1:13    0:57 
   16    50 Ulf Johansson         74:58    4:02    5:34   10:07   14:08   24:31   29:29   32:01   39:20   40:52   46:41   60:22   67:06   69:59   72:49 
            OK Gisle                       4:02    1:32    4:33    4:01   10:23    4:58    2:32    7:19    1:32    5:49   13:41    6:44    2:53    2:50 
                                          74:05   74:58 
                                           1:16    0:53 
   17    63 Michal Glowacki       75:51    5:23    6:39   10:57   14:46   24:35   30:11   32:41   42:50   44:18   50:11   62:44   68:04   71:12   73:51 
            SK Bäkkelagets                 5:23    1:16    4:18    3:49    9:49    5:36    2:30   10:09    1:28    5:53   12:33    5:20    3:08    2:39 
                                          75:00   75:51 
                                           1:09    0:51 
   18   146 Erik Adolfsson        75:55    4:49    6:04   11:06   15:12   25:37   31:07   32:17   40:01   41:18   44:49   58:34   65:40   71:17   73:50 
            OK Skogsstjärnan               4:49    1:15    5:02    4:06   10:25    5:30    1:10    7:44    1:17    3:31   13:45    7:06    5:37    2:33 
                                          75:05   75:55 
                                           1:15    0:50 
   19    49 Örjan Emanuelsson     77:18    4:20    5:54   11:12   15:50   26:17   31:39   33:49   41:17   43:02   48:38   62:41   69:25   72:57   75:22 
            Tolered-Utby OL                4:20    1:34    5:18    4:38   10:27    5:22    2:10    7:28    1:45    5:36   14:03    6:44    3:32    2:25 
                                          76:28   77:18 
                                           1:06    0:50 
   20    81 Erik Lindgren         77:32    4:41    6:03   10:23   16:49   26:53   32:04   33:21   41:13   43:01   47:36   59:31   65:29   72:59   75:24 
            IF Hagen                       4:41    1:22    4:20    6:26   10:04    5:11    1:17    7:52    1:48    4:35   11:55    5:58    7:30    2:25 
                                          76:38   77:32 
                                           1:14    0:54 
   21    66 Martin Johansson      78:47    4:04    5:09   11:35   22:29   30:29   35:11   36:45   46:03   47:21   52:50   64:34   71:16   73:52   76:46 
            Halmstad OK                    4:04    1:05    6:26   10:54    8:00    4:42    1:34    9:18    1:18    5:29   11:44    6:42    2:36    2:54 
                                          77:52   78:47 
                                           1:06    0:55 
   22   136 Lars Granum           79:07    5:19    7:09   11:35   17:24   26:55   33:13   35:01   43:00   44:45   48:52   61:26   69:06   72:43   76:41 
            Opsal Orientering              5:19    1:50    4:26    5:49    9:31    6:18    1:48    7:59    1:45    4:07   12:34    7:40    3:37    3:58 
                                          78:03   79:07 
                                           1:22    1:04 
   23    51 Neil Marston          79:44    5:12    6:31   11:13   15:11   25:49   31:01   32:24   40:02   41:20   52:05   65:45   72:01   74:45   77:30 
            SK Bäkkelagets                 5:12    1:19    4:42    3:58   10:38    5:12    1:23    7:38    1:18   10:45   13:40    6:16    2:44    2:45 
                                          78:45   79:44 
                                           1:15    0:59 
   24    82 Idar Brekke           80:13    3:50    5:18   10:35   18:49   29:01   34:05   35:07   43:55   45:55   51:03   63:47   70:55   73:58   77:57 
            SK Bäkkelagets                 3:50    1:28    5:17    8:14   10:12    5:04    1:02    8:48    2:00    5:08   12:44    7:08    3:03    3:59 
                                          79:15   80:13 
                                           1:18    0:58 
   25    57 Hans Olof Amblie      83:40    3:57    5:05    8:31   11:58   19:34   24:46   25:35   49:07   51:05   55:08   68:46   74:43   78:34   81:22 
            SK Bäkkelagets                 3:57    1:08    3:26    3:27    7:36    5:12    0:49   23:32    1:58    4:03   13:38    5:57    3:51    2:48 
                                          82:40   83:40 
                                           1:18    1:00 
   26    78 Frode Konst           85:07    4:29    5:48   10:11   14:14   25:23   30:18   31:32   39:36   41:00   48:18   61:57   69:14   80:00   82:55 
            IL Tyrving                     4:29    1:19    4:23    4:03   11:09    4:55    1:14    8:04    1:24    7:18   13:39    7:17   10:46    2:55 
                                          84:09   85:07 
                                           1:14    0:58 
   27    86 Niklas Nordsjö        88:49    4:29    5:41   10:43   14:33   24:40   30:10   32:19   42:58   44:47   55:55   71:37   79:18   82:09   85:37 
            IF Hagen                       4:29    1:12    5:02    3:50   10:07    5:30    2:09   10:39    1:49   11:08   15:42    7:41    2:51    3:28 
                                          86:53   88:49 
                                           1:16    1:56 
   28    58 Hans Svensson         93:10    4:21    6:03   11:35   16:58   30:43   36:42   39:14   52:54   54:41   60:23   75:43   84:02   87:47   90:51 
            OK Kullingshof                 4:21    1:42    5:32    5:23   13:45    5:59    2:32   13:40    1:47    5:42   15:20    8:19    3:45    3:04 
                                          92:20   93:10 
                                           1:29    0:50 
   29    67 Per Norlin            95:12    4:29    6:01   11:33   21:17   31:25   37:50   40:07   52:08   54:18   61:02   77:37   86:03   89:38   92:41 
            Göteborg-Majorna O             4:29    1:32    5:32    9:44   10:08    6:25    2:17   12:01    2:10    6:44   16:35    8:26    3:35    3:03 
                                          94:08   95:12 
                                           1:27    1:04 

         56 Mats Ljungblom       Felst.    3:50    5:14   10:16   14:11   24:34   29:33   30:26   -----   58:07   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
            Göteborg-Majorna O             3:50    1:24    5:02    3:55   10:23    4:59    0:53           27:41                                 
                                          -----   87:16 
                                                  29:09 
         59 Magnus Arvidsson     Felst.    4:36    6:08   11:44   18:13   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   35:14   44:31   48:08   51:25 
            IFK Göteborg                   4:36    1:32    5:36    6:29                                                   17:01    9:17    3:37    3:17 
                                          52:55   54:05 
                                           1:30    1:10 
         64 James Scarborough    Felst.    4:52    6:14   12:27   18:21   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   26:07   34:05   38:03   42:08 
            IFK Göteborg                   4:52    1:22    6:13    5:54                                                    7:46    7:58    3:58    4:05 
                                          43:37   44:42 
                                           1:29    1:05 
         69 Erik Ahlström        Felst.    7:00    8:31   14:54   20:18   38:48   46:15   47:52   62:00   63:37   68:03   89:21   -----   -----  101:14 
            Kungälvs OK                    7:00    1:31    6:23    5:24   18:30    7:27    1:37   14:08    1:37    4:26   21:18                   11:53 
                                         102:58  104:24 
                                           1:44    1:26 
         72 Per-Åke Bligård      Felst.    3:51    4:56    9:37   13:31   26:47   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
            OK Vilse 87                    3:51    1:05    4:41    3:54   13:16                                                                 
                                          -----   60:08 
                                                  33:21 
         61 Petter Ottevik       Felst.    3:47    5:28   10:23   14:02   25:46   30:56   32:42   -----   48:06   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
            IK Hakarpspojkarna             3:47    1:41    4:55    3:39   11:44    5:10    1:46           15:24                                 
                                          -----   90:25 
                                                  42:19 



H20  (3)                7600 m  0 Hm                             
                                         1(102)   2(73)  3(119)   4(58)  5(109)  6(132)  7(134)  8(135)  9(138) 10(114) 11(105) 12(103) 13(125)       M 

    1    84 Roger Ivarsson        72:13    3:13    5:33    6:47   14:32   18:49   29:07   34:58   37:14   42:46   58:22   64:48   68:07   71:19   72:13 
            Fjärås AIK                     3:13    2:20    1:14    7:45    4:17   10:18    5:51    2:16    5:32   15:36    6:26    3:19    3:12    0:54 
    2    85 Christian Johansso    79:47    2:34    4:39    5:59   10:38   14:40   27:49   34:26   36:16   45:19   62:52   71:33   75:23   78:49   79:47 
            Kungälvs OK                    2:34    2:05    1:20    4:39    4:02   13:09    6:37    1:50    9:03   17:33    8:41    3:50    3:26    0:58 
    3    87 Johan Karlsson       100:26    3:11    5:31    7:04   12:29   23:18   41:22   48:14   49:58   65:20   83:11   91:13   95:14   99:37  100:26 
            OK Flundrehof                  3:11    2:20    1:33    5:25   10:49   18:04    6:52    1:44   15:22   17:51    8:02    4:01    4:23    0:49 



H18  (4)                6680 m  0 Hm                             
                                          1(73)  2(119)   3(58)  4(110)  5(139)  6(138)  7(114)  8(105)  9(125)       M 

    1    90 EirikWatterdal        49:17    4:41    6:04   10:09   14:14   23:02   26:43   39:05   44:38   48:31   49:17 
            OL Tönsberg                    4:41    1:23    4:05    4:05    8:48    3:41   12:22    5:33    3:53    0:46 
    2   150 Magnus Strand         52:15    4:08    5:19    9:25   13:35   22:59   28:01   41:55   47:55   51:29   52:15 
            OK Landehof                    4:08    1:11    4:06    4:10    9:24    5:02   13:54    6:00    3:34    0:46 
    3   149 William Lind          53:26    4:12    5:50   10:31   16:15   24:59   28:46   43:08   48:55   52:39   53:26 
            OK Landehof                    4:12    1:38    4:41    5:44    8:44    3:47   14:22    5:47    3:44    0:47 
    4    91 Martin Isaksson       57:52    4:29    6:05   10:45   15:20   26:57   31:12   45:54   52:45   56:59   57:52 
            Fjärås AIK                     4:29    1:36    4:40    4:35   11:37    4:15   14:42    6:51    4:14    0:53 



H16  (6)                4200 m  0 Hm                             
                                         1(102)   2(73)  3(119)  4(110)  5(111)  6(113)  7(105)  8(123)  9(125)       M 

    1    99 Joel Bengtsson        41:21    2:05    4:48    6:34   14:19   18:15   26:58   35:40   39:17   40:30   41:21 
            Fjärås AIK                     2:05    2:43    1:46    7:45    3:56    8:43    8:42    3:37    1:13    0:51 
    2    94 Anders Hederskog      45:12    2:38    4:58    6:19   14:49   17:42   27:20   37:21   42:50   44:21   45:12 
            IFK Göteborg                   2:38    2:20    1:21    8:30    2:53    9:38   10:01    5:29    1:31    0:51 
    3    95 Martin Ivarsson       49:20    2:43    5:36    7:06   18:41   21:22   30:54   42:18   47:03   48:25   49:20 
            Fjärås AIK                     2:43    2:53    1:30   11:35    2:41    9:32   11:24    4:45    1:22    0:55 
    4    93 Oscar Borg            51:17    3:20    9:10   10:37   21:07   23:49   33:38   43:32   47:47   50:27   51:17 
            FK Åsen                        3:20    5:50    1:27   10:30    2:42    9:49    9:54    4:15    2:40    0:50 
    5    96 Andreas Nyberg        54:14    2:41    5:23    7:25   18:45   21:38   38:38   47:48   51:44   53:21   54:14 
            FK Åsen                        2:41    2:42    2:02   11:20    2:53   17:00    9:10    3:56    1:37    0:53 
    6    98 Stefan Månsson        64:09    3:30    7:00    8:43   19:16   22:10   45:18   56:47   61:19   62:52   64:09 
            OK Löftan                      3:30    3:30    1:43   10:33    2:54   23:08   11:29    4:32    1:33    1:17 



H14  (2)                3170 m  0 Hm                             
                                          1(74)   2(73)  3(119)  4(108)  5(118)  6(114)  7(105)  8(103)  9(124) 10(125)       M 

    1   101 Mattias Nilsson       35:03    3:16    4:53    6:33   11:35   15:34   18:39   26:49   30:46   33:14   34:08   35:03 
            OK Alehof                      3:16    1:37    1:40    5:02    3:59    3:05    8:10    3:57    2:28    0:54    0:55 
    2   102 Öyvind Watterdal      37:07    3:39    4:57    6:32   11:50   15:19   20:28   27:08   31:42   35:05   36:08   37:07           14:15   19:25 
            OL Tönsberg                    3:39    1:18    1:35    5:18    3:29    5:09    6:40    4:34    3:23    1:03    0:59             *58    *115 



H12  (2)                2600 m  0 Hm                             
                                         1(101)  2(107)  3(116)  4(117)  5(119)  6(122)  7(125)       M 

    1   134 Linus Nilsson         40:11    2:44   17:02   24:31   26:47   31:01   36:06   38:54   40:11 
            OK Gipen                       2:44   14:18    7:29    2:16    4:14    5:05    2:48    1:17 

        105 Johannes Nyberg      Felst.    3:34    9:45   -----   -----   -----   17:17   19:52   21:09 
            FK Åsen                        3:34    6:11                            7:32    2:35    1:17 



H10  (2)                1990 m  0 Hm                             
                                          1(79)  2(104)   3(71)  4(120)  5(121)  6(122)  7(125)       M 

    1   140 Niklas Nilsson        20:58    2:05    6:05    8:25   11:04   15:21   16:58   19:41   20:58 
            OK Gipen                       2:05    4:00    2:20    2:39    4:17    1:37    2:43    1:17 
    2   106 Joakim Eliasson       22:10    2:04    3:45    7:52    8:45   13:18   14:35   21:01   22:10 
            OK Alehof                      2:04    1:41    4:07    0:53    4:33    1:17    6:26    1:09 



D60  (4)                3030 m  0 Hm                             
                                          1(73)  2(119)  3(108)   4(59)  5(115)  6(106)  7(125)       M 

    1   110 Gudrun Broman         46:12    6:00    8:04   16:15   25:47   28:33   37:29   45:00   46:12 
            Göteborg-Majorna O             6:00    2:04    8:11    9:32    2:46    8:56    7:31    1:12 
    2   109 Gunnel Börjesson      51:58    6:20    8:47   16:05   29:03   32:01   41:58   50:51   51:58 
            IK Uven                        6:20    2:27    7:18   12:58    2:58    9:57    8:53    1:07 
    3   111 Eva Falk              60:11    8:17   11:11   22:26   29:12   33:46   50:34   58:48   60:11 
            IK Stern                       8:17    2:54   11:15    6:46    4:34   16:48    8:14    1:23 

        108 Barbro Vallin        Felst.    7:11    9:50   19:07   28:24   -----   85:23   94:56   96:36 
            Kungälvs OK                    7:11    2:39    9:17    9:17           56:59    9:33    1:40 



D50  (4)                3370 m  0 Hm                             
                                         1(124)  2(108)   3(59)  4(115)  5(103)  6(123)  7(125)       M 

    1   115 Birgitta Tollesson    44:57    3:12   17:04   22:21   25:11   34:55   41:32   43:46   44:57 
            OK Alehof                      3:12   13:52    5:17    2:50    9:44    6:37    2:14    1:11 
    2   114 Lisbeth Olsson        53:00    3:18   21:43   26:16   29:05   39:05   49:18   51:32   53:00 
            Kungälvs OK                    3:18   18:25    4:33    2:49   10:00   10:13    2:14    1:28 
    2   113 Ulla Lindhe           53:00    2:10   13:40   28:58   36:13   45:23   49:41   51:47   53:00 
            IK Stern                       2:10   11:30   15:18    7:15    9:10    4:18    2:06    1:13 
    4   112 Ingrid Rex Wallstr    56:52    3:47   17:58   33:53   36:59   46:52   53:34   55:43   56:52 
            FK Herkules                    3:47   14:11   15:55    3:06    9:53    6:42    2:09    1:09 



D40  (2)                4200 m  0 Hm                             
                                         1(102)   2(73)  3(119)  4(110)  5(111)  6(113)  7(105)  8(123)  9(125)       M 

    1   116 Elisabet Månsson      52:31    4:12    8:53   11:30   22:06   24:47   34:36   44:31   48:46   51:26   52:31 
            OK Löftan                      4:12    4:41    2:37   10:36    2:41    9:49    9:55    4:15    2:40    1:05 
    2   119 Monica Knutsson       89:07    4:00   10:26   13:37   40:37   44:27   58:41   75:42   85:58   87:51   89:07 
            Sävedalens AIK                 4:00    6:26    3:11   27:00    3:50   14:14   17:01   10:16    1:53    1:16 



D21  (4)                5520 m  0 Hm                             
                                         1(102)   2(73)  3(119)   4(58)  5(109)  6(130)  7(131)  8(114)  9(105) 10(103) 11(125)       M 

    1   121 Laila Höglund         50:55    2:29    4:37    6:03   10:39   15:03   25:08   26:59   36:19   43:23   46:26   50:02   50:55 
            FK Herkules                    2:29    2:08    1:26    4:36    4:24   10:05    1:51    9:20    7:04    3:03    3:36    0:53 
    2   120 Helen Bridle          55:17    2:52    4:51    6:33   12:58   18:42   29:28   31:04   40:43   47:16   50:52   54:22   55:17 
            IFK Göteborg                   2:52    1:59    1:42    6:25    5:44   10:46    1:36    9:39    6:33    3:36    3:30    0:55 
    3   122 Karin Kullman         61:01    3:00    5:22    6:53   13:07   18:05   29:28   31:02   43:02   51:40   55:50   59:54   61:01 
            OK Alehof                      3:00    2:22    1:31    6:14    4:58   11:23    1:34   12:00    8:38    4:10    4:04    1:07 
    4   123 Karin Jogeland        63:19    3:46    7:55   10:07   15:38   21:29   34:19   35:46   45:55   54:06   58:02   62:27   63:19 
            IK Ymer                        3:46    4:09    2:12    5:31    5:51   12:50    1:27   10:09    8:11    3:56    4:25    0:52 



D20  (4)                4200 m  0 Hm                             
                                         1(102)   2(73)  3(119)  4(110)  5(111)  6(113)  7(105)  8(123)  9(125)       M 

    1   124 Sara Svensson         41:00    2:49    5:27    7:49   16:26   19:01   26:16   34:57   38:52   40:08   41:00 
            OK Kullingshof                 2:49    2:38    2:22    8:37    2:35    7:15    8:41    3:55    1:16    0:52 
    2   139 Jorid Flatekval       53:44    1:28    5:03    7:13   18:48   22:33   34:57   47:46   51:28   52:55   53:44 
            Opsal Orientering              1:28    3:35    2:10   11:35    3:45   12:24   12:49    3:42    1:27    0:49 
    3   138 Martine Fjogstad      53:46    1:35    4:56    7:07   18:42   22:35   35:01   47:40   51:34   52:58   53:46 
            Opsal Orientering              1:35    3:21    2:11   11:35    3:53   12:26   12:39    3:54    1:24    0:48 
    4   125 Jenny Westerdahl      63:29    3:38    8:06   10:03   25:52   28:35   43:07   55:49   60:28   62:22   63:29 
            Göteborg-Majorna O             3:38    4:28    1:57   15:49    2:43   14:32   12:42    4:39    1:54    1:07 



D16  (3)                3370 m  0 Hm                             
                                         1(124)  2(108)   3(59)  4(115)  5(103)  6(123)  7(125)       M 

    1   127 Lotta Nilsson         33:47    1:24   11:07   15:32   18:25   27:25   31:23   32:45   33:47 
            OK Alehof                      1:24    9:43    4:25    2:53    9:00    3:58    1:22    1:02 
    2   126 Carolina Ehrencron    50:49    2:44   16:40   26:01   31:11   41:57   47:09   49:52   50:49 
            IFK Göteborg                   2:44   13:56    9:21    5:10   10:46    5:12    2:43    0:57 

        147 Caroline Johansson   Felst.    5:24   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   48:22 
            IFK Göteborg                   5:24                                                   42:58 



D14  (2)                2950 m  0 Hm                             
                                          1(74)   2(73)  3(119)  4(108)  5(118)   6(56)  7(105)  8(124)  9(125)       M 

    1   129 Karin Höglund         48:47    4:50    7:11   12:09   19:06   23:07   29:00   38:29   46:06   47:39   48:47 
            Sjövalla FK                    4:50    2:21    4:58    6:57    4:01    5:53    9:29    7:37    1:33    1:08 

        128 Anna Månsson         Felst.    5:28   11:04   12:46   19:49   24:32   33:10   -----   45:13   46:37   47:44 
            OK Löftan                      5:28    5:36    1:42    7:03    4:43    8:38           12:03    1:24    1:07 



D12  (2)                2600 m  0 Hm                             
                                         1(101)  2(107)  3(116)  4(117)  5(119)  6(122)  7(125)       M 

    1   141 Lina Lindqvist        51:21    2:21    8:12   36:16   37:50   42:00   47:44   50:07   51:21 
            FK Herkules                    2:21    5:51   28:04    1:34    4:10    5:44    2:23    1:14 
    2   130 Maria Eliasson        53:09    4:03   11:23   26:17   30:52   37:56   47:18   51:31   53:09 
            OK Alehof                      4:03    7:20   14:54    4:35    7:04    9:22    4:13    1:38 



D10  (1)                1990 m  0 Hm                             
                                          1(79)  2(104)   3(71)  4(120)  5(121)  6(122)  7(125)       M 

    1   143 Elin Månsson          26:18    2:42    5:36    8:36   11:04   18:22   20:06   24:41   26:18 
            OK Löftan                      2:42    2:54    3:00    2:28    7:18    1:44    4:35    1:37 



Öppen 2  (2)            2750 m  0 Hm                             
                                          1(79)  2(104)   3(71)  4(116)  5(117)  6(120)  7(121)  8(122)  9(125)       M 

    1   155 Rickard Börjesson     27:18    1:51    3:27    5:12   11:51   14:15   17:09   21:10   22:29   26:18   27:18 
            Hestra IF                      1:51    1:36    1:45    6:39    2:24    2:54    4:01    1:19    3:49    1:00 
    2   154 Billy Johansson       27:26    1:53    3:32    5:12   12:02   14:15   17:14   21:13   22:33   26:22   27:26 
            SOK 68                         1:53    1:39    1:40    6:50    2:13    2:59    3:59    1:20    3:49    1:04 



Öppen 4  (5)            3350 m  0 Hm                             
                                         1(124)   2(74)  3(108)   4(59)  5(118)   6(56)  7(103)  8(123)  9(125)       M 

    1   131 Johanna Lindgren      43:57    2:36    7:05   16:48   20:47   22:47   27:41   36:56   41:06   42:49   43:57 
            IF Marin Väst                  2:36    4:29    9:43    3:59    2:00    4:54    9:15    4:10    1:43    1:08 
    2   156 David Bengtsson       49:13    2:53    6:39   15:53   20:57   23:09   30:34   41:12   46:21   48:10   49:13 
            FK Åsen                        2:53    3:46    9:14    5:04    2:12    7:25   10:38    5:09    1:49    1:03 
    3   133 Madeleine Johansso    66:10    4:00    8:48   19:12   31:58   34:02   46:19   56:28   61:57   64:43   66:10 
            OK Flundrehof                  4:00    4:48   10:24   12:46    2:04   12:17   10:09    5:29    2:46    1:27 
    4   132 Lennart Larsson       70:14    3:06    9:51   23:20   36:10   38:07   50:06   60:35   66:03   68:49   70:14 
            OK Flundrehof                  3:06    6:45   13:29   12:50    1:57   11:59   10:29    5:28    2:46    1:25 
    5   152 Lillemor Hallin       84:22    5:24   14:18   33:43   43:37   48:33   54:47   68:19   79:11   82:33   84:22 
            OK Landehof                    5:24    8:54   19:25    9:54    4:56    6:14   13:32   10:52    3:22    1:49 



Öppen 6  (1)            5100 m  0 Hm                             
                                          1(74)   2(73)   3(59)  4(110)  5(130)  6(131)  7(114)  8(105)  9(124) 10(125)       M 

    1   157 Jan Granäng           53:54    3:28    4:41   13:41   17:16   25:58   27:20   39:28   46:59   51:25   52:58   53:54 
            Kungälvs OK                    3:28    1:13    9:00    3:35    8:42    1:22   12:08    7:31    4:26    1:33    0:56