AleNatta 2001-03-16 fr 2001-03-16 23:25
Resultat skapad av OE2000 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2000

   Pl   Stnr  Bricka  Rank Namn                    Dst Klubb                        Land       Tid 



H70  (5)                2290 m  0 Hm                             

    1      2   15878       Karlerik Fransson        20 Trollhättans SOK                      35:39 
    2      3   11003       Ture Gunnarsson           6 Göteborg-Majorna OK                   36:27 
    3      1   14008       Bengt Borg                6 Göteborg-Majorna OK                   42:05 
    4      4   11009       Per-Olof Qvirist          6 Göteborg-Majorna OK                   42:36 

         135   14154       Lennart Strandberg        6 Skidklubben Göteborg               ej start 



H65  (5)                3370 m  0 Hm                             

    1      6   12541       Göte Nilsson              1 Ronneby OK                            38:37 
    2      5   36178       Nils Jansson             18 Skattkärrs IF                         40:59 
    3      7   26195       Bengt Frank               6 Göteborg-Majorna OK                   47:57 

           9   15875       Ulf Smedberg             20 Trollhättans SOK                     Felst. 
           8   16397       Stig Josefsson            7 Halmstad OK                        ej start 



H60  (10)               4200 m  0 Hm                             

    1     10   11566       Rolf Tollesson            6 OK Alehof                             56:13 
    2     12   30553       Göran Jönsson            20 Trollhättans SOK                      58:08 
    3     13   26328       Tore Pettersson           2 OK Gipen                              59:14 
    4     18   28807       Willy Svensson           20 Kinnaströms SK                        66:59 
    5     16   11085       Arne Fredholm             6 Frölunda OL                           75:05 
    6     11   14113       Sune Erikers              6 Göteborg-Majorna OK                   80:43 

          14   17353       Alf Johansson             7 Falkenbergs OK                       Felst. 
          15   14018       Bengt Inghammar           6 Göteborg-Majorna OK                ej start 
          17   14311       Roland Aasa               6 IK Uven                            ej start 
         142   15882       Kent Fredriksson         20 OK Skogsvargarna                   ej start 



H55  (12)               4420 m  0 Hm                             

    1    151   13017       Lennart Karlsson         20 Främmestad IK                         51:16 
    2     19   14741       Lars-Göran Axmalm         6 Sävedalens AIK                        55:00 
    3     20   15883       Ingemar Wiklund          20 OK Skogsvargarna                      58:41 
    4     23   14024       Kenneth Rosen             6 Göteborg-Majorna OK                   61:06 
    5     26   14207       Christer Westberg         6 IFK Göteborg                          61:09 
    6     28   14030       Sune Mentor               6 Göteborg-Majorna OK                   73:11 
    7    148  260919       Acke Wåhlander            6 Göteborg-Majorna OK                   75:25 

          22  264979       Leif Olofsson            20 OK Flundrehof                      ej start 
          27   26329       Kjell Pettersson          2 OK Gipen                           ej start 
          24   14742       Hans Carlstedt            6 Sävedalens AIK                     ej start 
          21   15632       Jan-Olav Carlsson        20 IF Hagen                           ej start 
          25   14262       Per Dalberg               6 IK Stern                           ej start 



H50  (4)                5080 m  0 Hm                             

    1     30   26293       Yngve Nilsson             2 OK Gipen                              51:02 
    2     32   36479       Kent Jogeland            20 IK Ymer                               51:23 
    3     31   29181       Lennart Sibeck           18 OK Djerf                              66:58 
    4     29   28984       Håkan Karlsson           20 OK Flundrehof                         78:58 



H45  (10)               5080 m  0 Hm                             

    1     39   15620       Johan Lindgren           20 IF Hagen                              44:10 
    2     34   14440       Ulf Pettersson            6 Kungälvs OK                           47:25 
    3     36   19799       Bernt O Myrvold             OL Sarpsborg                 N        49:49 
    4     41   26625       Peter Larsson             2 OK Gipen                              50:19 
    5     40   13908       Tore Watterdal              OL Tönsberg                  N        52:17 
    6     42   14771       Stefan Janslätt           6 Tolered-Utby OL                       53:58 
    7     33   14033       Mats Westerdahl           6 Göteborg-Majorna OK                   54:02 
    8     37   16824       Bo Månsson                7 OK Löftan                             66:30 
    9     35   14201       Kjell Ehrencrona          6 IFK Göteborg                          72:17 

          38   15886       Conny Sahlin             20 OK Skogsvargarna                   ej start 



H40  (4)                5520 m  0 Hm                             

    1     43   14656       Anders Björklund          6 Sävedalens AIK                        51:13 
    2     44   30110       Rolf Eckermark            6 Göteborg-Majorna OK                   53:22 
    3     46  260943       Andrew Lago               6 Göteborg-Majorna OK                   71:32 

          45   27754       Jerker Netz              20 Trollhättans SOK                   ej start 



H35  (2)                7600 m  0 Hm                             

    1     47  264977       Janne Mattsson           20 OK Flundrehof                         69:18 
    2     48   28818       Tomas Tranberg           20 Kinnaströms SK                        71:26 



H21  (40)               8370 m  0 Hm                             

    1     65   13001       Jim Öystein Nybråten        SK Bäkkelagets               N        63:00 
    2     71   13008       Jonn Are Myhren             SK Bäkkelagets               N        64:43 
    3     68   13005       Torgeir Watne               SK Bäkkelagets               N        65:52 
    4    137   13014       Olav Nedrelid               Opsal Orientering            N        66:58 
    5     75  259470 0143) Magnus Palm              16 Kjula-Standard OK                     67:27 
    6    144   13960 0394) Bjarne Bäcklund           6 IFK Göteborg                          67:35 
    7     70   36399 0173) Tord Hederskog            6 IFK Göteborg                          68:15 
    8     80   13002       Daniel Marston              SK Bäkkelagets               N        68:44 
    9     76   14238 0543) Joakim Hederskog          6 IFK Göteborg                          69:04 
   10    145   28803 0940) Daniel Svensson          20 Kinnaströms SK                        69:34 
   11     55   15865 0628) Martin Ivarsson          20 Trollhättans SOK                      70:28 
   12     79   30150 0369) Andreas J Johansson       6 Göteborg-Majorna OK                   70:47 
   13     52   41702 0367) Mikael Pihel             12 OK Tisaren                            71:16 
   14     60   13010       Yngvar Christiansen         SK Bäkkelagets               N        73:24 
   15     77   13009       Johan Bernt Michelsen       SK Bäkkelagets               N        74:11 
   16     50   15553       Ulf Johansson            14 OK Gisle                              74:58 
   17     63   13004       Michal Glowacki             SK Bäkkelagets               N        75:51 
   18    146   15301 0762) Erik Adolfsson           20 OK Skogsstjärnan                      75:55 
   19     49   14776       Örjan Emanuelsson         6 Tolered-Utby OL                       77:18 
   20     81   30670 1145) Erik Lindgren            20 IF Hagen                              77:32 
   21     66   16430 0488) Martin Johansson          7 Halmstad OK                           78:47 
   22    136   13013       Lars Granum                 Opsal Orientering            N        79:07 
   23     51   13003       Neil Marston                SK Bäkkelagets               N        79:44 
   24     82   13011       Idar Brekke                 SK Bäkkelagets               N        80:13 
   25     57   13007       Hans Olof Amblie            SK Bäkkelagets               N        83:40 
   26     78   15734       Frode Konst                 IL Tyrving                   N        85:07 
   27     86   15647 0927) Niklas Nordsjö           20 IF Hagen                              88:49 
   28     58   17286       Hans Svensson            20 OK Kullingshof                        93:10 
   29     67   29524 1370) Per Norlin                6 Göteborg-Majorna OK                   95:12 

          56   14026 0938) Mats Ljungblom            6 Göteborg-Majorna OK                  Felst. 
          59   26444 0199) Magnus Arvidsson          6 IFK Göteborg                         Felst. 
          64  202303       James Scarborough         6 IFK Göteborg                         Felst. 
          69   14429       Erik Ahlström             6 Kungälvs OK                          Felst. 
          72   12621 0554) Per-Åke Bligård           1 OK Vilse 87                          Felst. 
          61   18691 0658) Petter Ottevik           14 IK Hakarpspojkarna                   Felst. 
          53   14218 0278) Stefan Lund               6 IFK Göteborg                       ej start 
          62   11518       Fredrik Skillermark       6 OK Alehof                          ej start 
          73   27558 0251) Ola Tengnér               7 FK Friskus-Varberg                 ej start 
          54   13006       Jörn Sundby                 SK Bäkkelagets               N     ej start 
          74   13012       Johan Ivarsson              SK Bäkkelagets               N     ej start 



H20  (4)                7600 m  0 Hm                             

    1     84   19241 1295) Roger Ivarsson            7 Fjärås AIK                            72:13 
    2     85   14390 1238) Christian Johansson       6 Kungälvs OK                           79:47 
    3     87   28985       Johan Karlsson           20 OK Flundrehof                        100:26 

          83   15614 0830) Andreas Aronsson         20 IF Hagen                           ej start 



H18  (6)                6680 m  0 Hm                             

    1     90   13907       EirikWatterdal              OL Tönsberg                  N        49:17 
    2    150   14617       Magnus Strand             6 OK Landehof                           52:15 
    3    149   14606       William Lind              6 OK Landehof                           53:26 
    4     91   19245 1148) Martin Isaksson           7 Fjärås AIK                            57:52 

          89   19243 0713) Henrik Eliasson           6 IFK Göteborg                       ej start 
          88   27756 1068) Daniel Netz              20 Trollhättans SOK                   ej start 



H16  (7)                4200 m  0 Hm                             

    1     99   13029       Joel Bengtsson            7 Fjärås AIK                            41:21 
    2     94   36340       Anders Hederskog          6 IFK Göteborg                          45:12 
    3     95   19249       Martin Ivarsson           7 Fjärås AIK                            49:20 
    4     93   15903       Oscar Borg               13 FK Åsen                               51:17 
    5     96   15902       Andreas Nyberg           13 FK Åsen                               54:14 
    6     98   16826       Stefan Månsson            7 OK Löftan                             64:09 

          97   30499       Rickard Björkman         20 Trollhättans SK                    ej start 



H14  (5)                3170 m  0 Hm                             

    1    101   11542       Mattias Nilsson           6 OK Alehof                             35:03 
    2    102   13909       Öyvind Watterdal            OL Tönsberg                  N        37:07 

         100   25570       Emil Johansson           20 Trollhättans SK                    ej start 
         103   15888       Niclas Sahlin            20 Vänersborgs SK                     ej start 
         104   11571       Mikael Eliasson           6 OK Alehof                          ej start 



H12  (2)                2600 m  0 Hm                             

    1    134   26334       Linus Nilsson             2 OK Gipen                              40:11 

         105   15901       Johannes Nyberg          13 FK Åsen                              Felst. 



H10  (2)                1990 m  0 Hm                             

    1    140   26335       Niklas Nilsson            2 OK Gipen                              20:58 
    2    106   14474       Joakim Eliasson           6 OK Alehof                             22:10 



D60  (5)                3030 m  0 Hm                             

    1    110   11979       Gudrun Broman             6 Göteborg-Majorna OK                   46:12 
    2    109   14326       Gunnel Börjesson          6 IK Uven                               51:58 
    3    111   14284       Eva Falk                  6 IK Stern                              60:11 

         108   14448       Barbro Vallin             6 Kungälvs OK                          Felst. 
         107   14310       Elisabeth Aasa            6 IK Uven                            ej start 



D50  (4)                3370 m  0 Hm                             

    1    115   11564       Birgitta Tollesson        6 OK Alehof                             44:57 
    2    114   14449       Lisbeth Olsson            6 Kungälvs OK                           53:00 
    2    113   14287       Ulla Lindhe               6 IK Stern                              53:00 
    4    112   11311       Ingrid Rex Wallström      6 FK Herkules                           56:52 



D40  (4)                4200 m  0 Hm                             

    1    116   16825       Elisabet Månsson          7 OK Löftan                             52:31 
    2    119   14646       Monica Knutsson           6 Sävedalens AIK                        89:07 

         118   15887       Britta Sahlin            20 OK Skogsvargarna                   ej start 
         117   14294       Silke Klick               6 IK Stern                           ej start 



D21  (4)                5520 m  0 Hm                             

    1    121   11324 0031) Laila Höglund             6 FK Herkules                           50:55 
    2    120  202300 0086) Helen Bridle              6 IFK Göteborg                          55:17 
    3    122   11536 0354) Karin Kullman             6 OK Alehof                             61:01 
    4    123  259227       Karin Jogeland           20 IK Ymer                               63:19 



D20  (4)                4200 m  0 Hm                             

    1    124   17287 0287) Sara Svensson            20 OK Kullingshof                        41:00 
    2    139   13016       Jorid Flatekval             Opsal Orientering            N        53:44 
    3    138   13015       Martine Fjogstad            Opsal Orientering            N        53:46 
    4    125   14021       Jenny Westerdahl          6 Göteborg-Majorna OK                   63:29 



D16  (3)                3370 m  0 Hm                             

    1    127   11541       Lotta Nilsson             6 OK Alehof                             33:47 
    2    126   14204       Carolina Ehrencrona       6 IFK Göteborg                          50:49 

         147   36355       Caroline Johansson        6 IFK Göteborg                         Felst. 



D14  (2)                2950 m  0 Hm                             

    1    129   11378       Karin Höglund             6 Sjövalla FK                           48:47 

         128   16827       Anna Månsson              7 OK Löftan                            Felst. 



D12  (2)                2600 m  0 Hm                             

    1    141   11316       Lina Lindqvist            6 FK Herkules                           51:21 
    2    130   11572       Maria Eliasson            6 OK Alehof                             53:09 



D10  (1)                1990 m  0 Hm                             

    1    143   16828       Elin Månsson              7 OK Löftan                             26:18 



Öppen 2  (2)            2750 m  0 Hm                             

    1    155   29957       Rickard Börjesson        20 Hestra IF                             27:18 
    2    154  264391       Billy Johansson          20 SOK 68                                27:26 



Öppen 4  (5)            3350 m  0 Hm                             

    1    131   15622       Johanna Lindgren          6 IF Marin Väst                         43:57 
    2    156   15739       David Bengtsson          13 FK Åsen                               49:13 
    3    133   28986       Madeleine Johansson      20 OK Flundrehof                         66:10 
    4    132   28915       Lennart Larsson          20 OK Flundrehof                         70:14 
    5    152   14614       Lillemor Hallin           6 OK Landehof                           84:22 



Öppen 6  (1)            5100 m  0 Hm                             

    1    157   14418       Jan Granäng               6 Kungälvs OK                           53:54